SvD:s RIKSSKYTTETÄVLING 2013
Lagresultat i bana 6,5mm


Division 1
Plac Föreningslag                  Resultat Skytt                    Poäng
1    F 21 Luleå (No) [1]           739      Peter Östling            248
                                            Per Östling              246
                                            Harry Östling            245
                                                                     

2    Skultuna (Vm) [1]             736      Marie Heisl              248
                                            Hans Hägglund            246
                                            Mattias Andersson        242
                                                                     

3    Öved-Östraby (Sk) [1]         735      Berit Olsson             248
                                            Anders Hansson           244
                                            Jan-Ola Olsson           243
                                                                     

4    Dals Ed (Vs) [1]              734      Charlotte Karlsson       247
                                            Tomas Johannesson        247
                                            Lennart Karlsson         240
                                                                     

5    Kvistbro (Ör) [1]             732      Björn Johansson          249
                                            Martin Nilsson           244
                                            Marcus Carlsson          239
                                                                     

6    Söderala (Gä) [1]             732      Stefan Burchardt         245
                                            Bengt Jansson            244
                                            Helena Jansson           243
                                                                     

7    Skyllberg (Ör) [1]            732      Hans Karlsson            245
                                            Kenneth Erixon           244
                                            Ingemar Karlsson         243
                                                                     

8    Bälgviken (Sö) [1]            731      Göran Åhlin              246
                                            Marcus Åhlin             245
                                            Hans Sundén              240
                                                                     

9    S 3 Boden (No) [1]            730      Joakim Nordlund          246
                                            Jan-Olof Lampinen        243
                                            Roger Andersson          241
                                                                     

10   Mönsterås (Sm) [1]            730      Håkan Persson            244
                                            Per Claesson             244
                                            Roger Hansson            242
                                                                     

11   Rommehed (Da) [1]             728      Olle Gabrielsson         247
                                            Patrik Johansson         246
                                            Magnus Johansson         235
                                                                     

12   Karlstad-Ulvsby (Vä) [1]      726      Henric Nordlöf           244
                                            Linda Strand             243
                                            Bo Knoblauch             239
                                                                     

13   Sthlm Central (St) [1]        725      Sture Tibblin            244
                                            Jan Halling              243
                                            Lennart Tibblin          238
                                                                     

14   Ålem (Sm) [1]                 724      Viktor Karlsson          246
                                            Anders Magnusson         239
                                            Victor Karlsson          239
                                                                     

15   Lidingö (St) [1]              724      Jens Olof Sätterlund     244
                                            Marie Arvidsson          241
                                            Stewe Eklund             239
                                                                     

16   Ununge (St) [1]               723      Stefan Lundqvist         245
                                            Angelica Björk           244
                                            Lars Göran Lundqvist     234
                                                                     

17   Skyllberg (Ör) [2]            722      Lennart Hedberg          244
                                            Jan-Erik Karlsson        241
                                            Kjell Fridt              237
                                                                     

18   Haraker (Vm) [1]              722      Bengt Lundgren           242
                                            Torbjörn Ericson         242
                                            Jörgen Hammar            238
                                                                     

19   Rättvik (Da) [1]              721      Sune Påhls               243
                                            Bernt Andersson          239
                                            Stefan Sjöberg           239
                                                                     

20   Hallsberg (Ör) [1]            720      Jan Norberg              244
                                            Stefan Eriksson          239
                                            Krister Thoresson        237
                                                                     

21   Mönsterås (Sm) [2]            719      Henrik Hagelin           242
                                            Clas Bernhardsson        241
                                            Conny Eriksson           236
                                                                     

22   Ramselefors (Vb) [1]          719      Dan-Ivan Karlsson        242
                                            Marlene Forsell          241
                                            Lennart Jacobsson        236
                                                                     

23   F 21 Luleå (No) [2]           718      Henrik Hansson           244
                                            Urban Johansson          241
                                            Glenn Hansén             233
                                                                     

24   Loos (Gä) [1]                 718      Johnny Walllberg         242
                                            Tobias Wexell            240
                                            Daniel Wallberg          236
                                                                     

25   Edsbjörke (Vä) [1]            717      Fredrik Thyberg          244
                                            Lars Hedlund             237
                                            Jan-Olof Svensson        236
                                                                     

26   Bromma Solna (St) [1]         717      Martin Long              243
                                            Margareta Ottosson       238
                                            Kenneth Hagenstam        236
                                                                     

27   Piteå (No) [1]                716      Ronny Nilsson            244
                                            Sven Edlund              239
                                            Sture Grahn              233
                                                                     

28   Ununge (St) [2]               716      Sara Borg                240
                                            Roger Hjälström          239
                                            Peter Lundqvist          237
                                                                     

29   Tullus (Jä) [1]               715      Kennet Strand            246
                                            Jean-Marc Chabloz        237
                                            Anna-Lena Petrusson      232
                                                                     

30   Loos (Gä) [2]                 715      Petter Ivarsson          241
                                            Fanny Storm              237
                                            Rasmus Barrsten          237
                                                                     

31   Hoburg (Go) [1]               714      Håkan Pettersson         246
                                            Anita Pettersson         234
                                            Yngve Jakobsson          234
                                                                     

32   Bälinge-jumkil (Up) [1]       713      Kjell Lind               240
                                            Markus Andersson         240
                                            Torvald Andersson        233
                                                                     

33   Göteborg (Vs) [1]             712      Lars Evaldsson           244
                                            Kent Nilsson             235
                                            Stefan Jakobsson         233
                                                                     

34   Gimo (Up) [1]                 712      Göran Jansson            241
                                            Andreas Jansson          237
                                            Jim Nilsson              234
                                                                     

35   Stenungsund (Vs) [1]          712      Bo Allansson             239
                                            Stefan Wallin            238
                                            Börje Erlandsson         235
                                                                     

36   Ale (No) [1]                  711      Donald Johansson         243
                                            Alf Edin                 235
                                            Emil Johansson           233
                                                                     

37   Kverrestad (Sk) [1]           711      Daniel Olsson            240
                                            Verner Persson           239
                                            Anders Johansson         232
                                                                     

38   Storfors (Vä) [1]             711      Fredrik Sandberg         239
                                            Jan-Erik Fäldt           238
                                            Sven Fäldt               234
                                                                     

39   Delsbo-Bjuråker (Gä) [1]      710      Henry Gladh              237
                                            Jan Eriksson             237
                                            Tobias Skelander         236
                                                                     

40   Ramselefors (Vb) [2]          709      Lars Nordvall            239
                                            Jan-Erik Karlsson        237
                                            Johan Nilsson            233
                                                                     

41   Össjö (Sk) [1]                708      Anders Carlsson          239
                                            Lennart Albinsson        235
                                            Lars Åkesson             234
                                                                     

42   Skultuna (Vm) [2]             708      Alexandra Klåvus         237
                                            Martin Andersson         236
                                            Rune Bäckman             235
                                                                     

43   Öregrund-Gräsö (Up) [1]       707      Ove Sjögren              249
                                            Torbjörn Edlund          236
                                            Göran Myhrberg           222
                                                                     

44   Hagby (Sm) [1]                707      Håkan Hertzman           244
                                            Henrik Sötterman         239
                                            Axel Eriksson            224
                                                                     

45   Algutsrum (Sm) [1]            706      Louise Rosell            246
                                            Tobias Rosell            232
                                            Patrik Nilsson           228
                                                                     

46   Lekvattnet-Torsby (Vä) [1]    703      Henry Ottosson           235
                                            Tomas Johansson          235
                                            Ove Johansson            233
                                                                     

47   Mariestad (Vg) [1]            702      Roger Strandh            239
                                            Tommy Westlund           236
                                            Per Strandh              227
                                                                     

48   By (Da) [1]                   699      Bengt Palmgren           239
                                            Göran Andersson          234
                                            Magnus Johansson         226
                                                                     

49   Rundvik (Vb) [1]              699      Gillis Engman            238
                                            Gunder Häggström         234
                                            Henry Häggström          227
                                                                     

50   Bromma Solna (St) [2]         699      Mikael Nilsson           237
                                            Ulf Ingmansson           235
                                            Lars Kock                227
                                                                     

51   Trosa-Vagnhärad (Sö) [1]      699      Anette Dahlenius         234
                                            Lars-Gunnar Hedström     234
                                            Ulf Lindén               231
                                                                     

52   Nyköping (Sö) [1]             698      Leif Hellman             238
                                            Alfred Lidström          237
                                            Lennart Karlsson         223
                                                                     

53   Skarpsskf Sthlm (St) [1]      697      Inger Blockmar           235
                                            Ivar Ahlberg             232
                                            Göte Rydstedt            230
                                                                     

54   Östra Sallerup (Sk) [1]       696      Lars-Erik Nilsson        239
                                            Susanne Stjernfeldt      233
                                            Kaj Olsson               224
                                                                     

55   Hagby (Sm) [2]                696      Anders Wahlberg          236
                                            Rickard Persson          234
                                            Lars Widén               226
                                                                     

56   Löderup (Sk) [1]              695      Helen Lennartsson        234
                                            Lars Lennartsson         234
                                            Johan Andersson          227
                                                                     

57   Järna (St) [1]                694      Emelie Hallén            241
                                            Anders Wiksjö            235
                                            Sten Ola Hallen          218
                                                                     

58   Frötuna-Rådmansö (St) [1]     693      Nils Lindberg            237
                                            Mats Hållén              230
                                            Berndt Steffen           226
                                                                     

59   Piteå (No) [2]                693      Mats Kågström            236
                                            Magnus Strandberg        235
                                            Sture Nilsson            222
                                                                     

60   Vaksala (Up) [1]              692      Peter U Larsson          244
                                            Kjell Knutsson           227
                                            Göran Jansson            221
                                                                     

61   Loshult (Sk) [1]              688      Göran Herbertsson        240
                                            Stefan Nielsen           227
                                            Sven Jeppsson            221
                                                                     

62   Turinge (St) [1]              688      Tom Åhgren               236
                                            Rolf Lindgren            227
                                            Claes Jansson            225
                                                                     

63   Täby-Viggbyholm (St) [1]      688      Lars Berken              234
                                            Dan Gillgren             232
                                            Bo Vesterlund            222
                                                                     

64   Skillingmark (Vä) [1]         683      Vidar Huse               234
                                            Jan Hultman              228
                                            Göran Berggren           221
                                                                     

65   Skyllberg (Ör) [4]            682      Daniel Erixon            239
                                            Björn Karlsson           226
                                            Torbjörn Karlsson        217
                                                                     

66   Säfsnäs (Da) [1]              682      Lars Dahlberg            229
                                            Bertil Antonsson         227
                                            Håkan Jansson            226
                                                                     

67   Andrarum-Brösarp (Sk) [1]     680      Mattias Johansson        239
                                            Sune Olsson              232
                                            Per Eriksson             209
                                                                     

68   Järbo (Gä) [1]                680      Jarl Hellbom             236
                                            Anders Åkerlund          222
                                            Rolf Nordqvist           222
                                                                     

69   Bollnäs (Gä) [1]              676      Hans Ljungström          233
                                            Göran Skoglund           222
                                            Johanna Tällberg         221
                                                                     

70   Skyllberg (Ör) [3]            670      Conny Axberg             241
                                            Robert Willén            219
                                            Gösta Henriksson         210
                                                                     

71   Ånimskog (Vs) [1]             660      Anders Qvist             234
                                            Bernt Svensson           222
                                            Oscar Svensson           204
                                                                     

72   Norsholm (Ös) [1]             652      Magnus Hess              222
                                            Mattias Träff            219
                                            Aimo Pekkala             211
                                                                     

73   Hagby (Sm) [3]                652      Mats Karlsson            221
                                            Thomas Long              220
                                            Henrik Öjebrink          211
                                                                     

74   Knislinge (Sk) [1]            643      Håkan Olsson             228
                                            Sofia Werner             212
                                            Lars Månsson             203
                                                                     

75   Nässjö (Sm) [1]               591      Peter Söderberg          238
                                            Jenny Rydström           236
                                            Kenny Karlsson           117
                                                                     

76   I 19/A 9 Boden (No) [1]       489      Henry Lindström          246
                                            Camilla Lindfors         243
                                            Tommy Isaksson           0
                                                                     

77   Bromma Solna (St) [3]         464      Kjell Hellbom            233
                                            Sven-Erik Staaf          231
                                            Stanislaw Brosowski      0
                                                                     

78   Vrenaorten (Sö) [1]           447      Torbjörn Karlsson        224
                                            Torsten Karlsson         223
                                            Stefan Lundberg          0
                                                                     


Division 2
Plac Föreningslag                  Resultat Skytt                    Poäng
1    Landskrona (Sk) [1]           715      Håkan Fritz              242
                                            Johny Vadebo             238
                                            Konny Fritz              235

2    Torshag (Ös) [1]              713      Patric Jonsson           243
                                            Thomas Bergman           240
                                            Kenneth Jonsson          230

3    Södra Gärd (Sk) [1]           710      Sofie Persson            243
                                            Ronny Nilsson            236
                                            Sune Persson             231

4    Norrskedika-Forsmark (Up) [1] 701      Jan Söderlund            243
                                            Ivan Andersson           236
                                            Madeleine Runarsson      222

5    Kila (Vm) [1]                 692      Hans Eriksson            232
                                            Andreas Wistrand         231
                                            Peter Eriksson           229

6    Jönköping (Sm) [1]            676      Oscar Johansson          235
                                            Krister Rudmark          225
                                            Christer Thörn           216

7    Karlsborg (Vg) [1]            670      Anders Hellmér           240
                                            Kai Hellmer              239
                                            Lennart Olsson           191

8    Bellö (Sm) [1]                656      Tomas Edman              228
                                            Jan Hermansson           216
                                            Karl-Axel Karlsson       212

9    I 2 Karlstad (Vä) [1]         468      Johan Ekstam             236
                                            Tim Knoblauch            232
                                            Matts Hultsved           0

10   Hyllstofta (Sk) [1]           466      Marcus Lindén            233
                                            Ola Persson              233
                                            Christer Thomasson       0



Tremannalagtävling
Plac Föreningslag                  Resultat Skytt                    Poäng
1    F 21 Luleå (No) [1]           739      Peter Östling            248
                                            Per Östling              246
                                            Harry Östling            245

2    Skultuna (Vm) [1]             736      Marie Heisl              248
                                            Hans Hägglund            246
                                            Mattias Andersson        242

3    Öved-Östraby (Sk) [1]         735      Berit Olsson             248
                                            Anders Hansson           244
                                            Jan-Ola Olsson           243

4    Dals Ed (Vs) [1]              734      Charlotte Karlsson       247
                                            Tomas Johannesson        247
                                            Lennart Karlsson         240

5    Kvistbro (Ör) [1]             732      Björn Johansson          249
                                            Martin Nilsson           244
                                            Marcus Carlsson          239

6    Söderala (Gä) [1]             732      Stefan Burchardt         245
                                            Bengt Jansson            244
                                            Helena Jansson           243

7    Skyllberg (Ör) [1]            732      Hans Karlsson            245
                                            Kenneth Erixon           244
                                            Ingemar Karlsson         243

8    Bälgviken (Sö) [1]            731      Göran Åhlin              246
                                            Marcus Åhlin             245
                                            Hans Sundén              240

9    S 3 Boden (No) [1]            730      Joakim Nordlund          246
                                            Jan-Olof Lampinen        243
                                            Roger Andersson          241

10   Mönsterås (Sm) [1]            730      Håkan Persson            244
                                            Per Claesson             244
                                            Roger Hansson            242

11   Rommehed (Da) [1]             728      Olle Gabrielsson         247
                                            Patrik Johansson         246
                                            Magnus Johansson         235

12   Karlstad-Ulvsby (Vä) [1]      726      Henric Nordlöf           244
                                            Linda Strand             243
                                            Bo Knoblauch             239

13   Kinneved (Vg) [1]             726      Joakim Carlsson          243
                                            Jonny Fritzson           242
                                            Amanda Setterberg        241

14   Sthlm Central (St) [1]        725      Sture Tibblin            244
                                            Jan Halling              243
                                            Lennart Tibblin          238

15   Ålem (Sm) [1]                 724      Viktor Karlsson          246
                                            Anders Magnusson         239
                                            Victor Karlsson          239

16   Lidingö (St) [1]              724      Jens Olof Sätterlund     244
                                            Marie Arvidsson          241
                                            Stewe Eklund             239

17   Haraker (Vm) [1]              722      Bengt Lundgren           242
                                            Torbjörn Ericson         242
                                            Jörgen Hammar            238

18   Rättvik (Da) [1]              721      Sune Påhls               243
                                            Bernt Andersson          239
                                            Stefan Sjöberg           239

19   Hallsberg (Ör) [1]            720      Jan Norberg              244
                                            Stefan Eriksson          239
                                            Krister Thoresson        237

20   Hagby (Sm) [1]                719      Håkan Hertzman           244
                                            Henrik Sötterman         239
                                            Anders Wahlberg          236

21   Ramselefors (Vb) [1]          719      Dan-Ivan Karlsson        242
                                            Marlene Forsell          241
                                            Lennart Jacobsson        236

22   Ununge (St) [1]               718      Angelica Björk           244
                                            Sara Borg                240
                                            Lars Göran Lundqvist     234

23   Loos (Gä) [1]                 718      Johnny Walllberg         242
                                            Tobias Wexell            240
                                            Daniel Wallberg          236

24   Edsbjörke (Vä) [1]            717      Fredrik Thyberg          244
                                            Lars Hedlund             237
                                            Jan-Olof Svensson        236

25   Piteå (No) [1]                716      Ronny Nilsson            244
                                            Sven Edlund              239
                                            Sture Grahn              233

26   Tullus (Jä) [1]               715      Kennet Strand            246
                                            Jean-Marc Chabloz        237
                                            Anna-Lena Petrusson      232

27   Bromma Solna (St) [1]         715      Martin Long              243
                                            Mikael Nilsson           237
                                            Ulf Ingmansson           235

28   Landskrona (Sk) [1]           715      Håkan Fritz              242
                                            Johny Vadebo             238
                                            Konny Fritz              235

29   Hoburg (Go) [1]               714      Håkan Pettersson         246
                                            Anita Pettersson         234
                                            Yngve Jakobsson          234

30   Torshag (Ös) [1]              713      Patric Jonsson           243
                                            Thomas Bergman           240
                                            Kenneth Jonsson          230

31   Bälinge-jumkil (Up) [1]       713      Kjell Lind               240
                                            Markus Andersson         240
                                            Torvald Andersson        233

32   Gimo (Up) [1]                 712      Göran Jansson            241
                                            Andreas Jansson          237
                                            Jim Nilsson              234

33   Ale (No) [1]                  711      Donald Johansson         243
                                            Alf Edin                 235
                                            Emil Johansson           233

34   Kverrestad (Sk) [1]           711      Daniel Olsson            240
                                            Verner Persson           239
                                            Anders Johansson         232

35   Storfors (Vä) [1]             711      Fredrik Sandberg         239
                                            Jan-Erik Fäldt           238
                                            Sven Fäldt               234

36   Södra Gärd (Sk) [1]           710      Sofie Persson            243
                                            Ronny Nilsson            236
                                            Sune Persson             231

37   Sörby-Odensberg (Vg) [1]      709      Martin Gustavsson        244
                                            Oskar Josefsson          235
                                            Leif Gustavsson          230

38   Össjö (Sk) [1]                708      Anders Carlsson          239
                                            Lennart Albinsson        235
                                            Lars Åkesson             234

39   Öregrund-Gräsö (Up) [1]       707      Ove Sjögren              249
                                            Torbjörn Edlund          236
                                            Göran Myhrberg           222

40   Algutsrum (Sm) [1]            706      Louise Rosell            246
                                            Tobias Rosell            232
                                            Patrik Nilsson           228

41   Mariestad (Vg) [1]            702      Roger Strandh            239
                                            Tommy Westlund           236
                                            Per Strandh              227

42   Norrskedika-Forsmark (Up) [1] 701      Jan Söderlund            243
                                            Ivan Andersson           236
                                            Madeleine Runarsson      222

43   Lomma (Sk) [1]                700      Henrik Bengtsson         241
                                            Jörgen Troedsson         235
                                            Göran Larsson            224

44   Rosersberg (St) [1]           700      Åke Arbrink              236
                                            Lennart Pettersson       232
                                            Peter Håll               232

45   By (Da) [1]                   699      Bengt Palmgren           239
                                            Göran Andersson          234
                                            Magnus Johansson         226

46   Rundvik (Vb) [1]              699      Gillis Engman            238
                                            Gunder Häggström         234
                                            Henry Häggström          227

47   Skarpsskf Sthlm (St) [1]      697      Inger Blockmar           235
                                            Ivar Ahlberg             232
                                            Göte Rydstedt            230

48   Östra Sallerup (Sk) [1]       696      Lars-Erik Nilsson        239
                                            Susanne Stjernfeldt      233
                                            Kaj Olsson               224

49   Löderup (Sk) [1]              695      Helen Lennartsson        234
                                            Lars Lennartsson         234
                                            Johan Andersson          227

50   Järna (St) [1]                694      Emelie Hallén            241
                                            Anders Wiksjö            235
                                            Sten Ola Hallen          218

51   Frötuna-Rådmansö (St) [1]     693      Nils Lindberg            237
                                            Mats Hållén              230
                                            Berndt Steffen           226

52   Vaksala (Up) [1]              692      Peter U Larsson          244
                                            Kjell Knutsson           227
                                            Göran Jansson            221

53   Kila (Vm) [1]                 692      Hans Eriksson            232
                                            Andreas Wistrand         231
                                            Peter Eriksson           229

54   Loshult (Sk) [1]              688      Göran Herbertsson        240
                                            Stefan Nielsen           227
                                            Sven Jeppsson            221

55   Turinge (St) [1]              688      Tom Åhgren               236
                                            Rolf Lindgren            227
                                            Björn Kolmbäck           225

56   Täby-Viggbyholm (St) [1]      688      Lars Berken              234
                                            Dan Gillgren             232
                                            Bo Vesterlund            222

57   Skillingmark (Vä) [1]         683      Vidar Huse               234
                                            Jan Hultman              228
                                            Göran Berggren           221

58   Säfsnäs (Da) [1]              682      Lars Dahlberg            229
                                            Bertil Antonsson         227
                                            Håkan Jansson            226

59   Andrarum-Brösarp (Sk) [1]     680      Mattias Johansson        239
                                            Sune Olsson              232
                                            Per Eriksson             209

60   Järbo (Gä) [1]                680      Jarl Hellbom             236
                                            Anders Åkerlund          222
                                            Rolf Nordqvist           222

61   Jönköping (Sm) [1]            676      Oscar Johansson          235
                                            Krister Rudmark          225
                                            Christer Thörn           216

62   Bollnäs (Gä) [1]              676      Hans Ljungström          233
                                            Göran Skoglund           222
                                            Johanna Tällberg         221

63   Karlsborg (Vg) [1]            670      Anders Hellmér           240
                                            Kai Hellmer              239
                                            Lennart Olsson           191

64   Haparanda (No) [1]            669      Per-Åke Harila           235
                                            Krister Snäll            221
                                            Mats Jokiaho             213

65   Ånimskog (Vs) [1]             660      Anders Qvist             234
                                            Bernt Svensson           222
                                            Oscar Svensson           204

66   Bellö (Sm) [1]                656      Tomas Edman              228
                                            Jan Hermansson           216
                                            Karl-Axel Karlsson       212

67   Knislinge (Sk) [1]            653      Håkan Olsson             228
                                            Stellan Bondesson        222
                                            Lars Månsson             203

68   Norsholm (Ös) [1]             652      Magnus Hess              222
                                            Mattias Träff            219
                                            Aimo Pekkala             211

69   Överum (Sm) [1]               642      Wolter Stackelberg       237
                                            Mats Dahl                218
                                            Mats Wirskog             187

70   I 19/A 9 Boden (No) [1]       489      Henry Lindström          246
                                            Camilla Lindfors         243
                                            Tommy Isaksson           0

71   Stenungsund (Vs) [1]          477      Bo Allansson             239
                                            Stefan Wallin            238
                                            Jerry Andersson          0

72   I 2 Karlstad (Vä) [1]         468      Johan Ekstam             236
                                            Tim Knoblauch            232
                                            Matts Hultsved           0

73   Lekvattnet-Torsby (Vä) [1]    468      Henry Ottosson           235
                                            Ove Johansson            233
                                            Yngve Johansson          0

74   Hyllstofta (Sk) [1]           466      Marcus Lindén            233
                                            Ola Persson              233
                                            Christer Thomasson       0

75   Mörsil (Jä) [1]               460      Anders Westerlund        234
                                            Håkan Nyberg             226
                                            Peter Erixon             0



Ungdomslagtävling
Plac Föreningslag                  Resultat Skytt                    Poäng
1    Loos (Gä) [1]                 713      Tobias Wexell            240
                                            Rasmus Barrsten          237
                                            Daniel Wallberg          236

2    Storfors (Vä) [1]             706      Johan Larsson            237
                                            Anna Eklöv               235
                                            Niklas Larsson           234

3    Skultuna (Vm) [1]             698      Alexandra Klåvus         237
                                            André Forsberg           233
                                            Fabian  Hedén-Svensson   228

4    Loos (Gä) [2]                 696      Evelina Isaksson         237
                                            Fanny Storm              237
                                            Victor Isaksson          222

5    Söderala (Gä) [1]             686      Filip Jansson            235
                                            Kevin Westberg           229
                                            Mattias Norlund          222

6    Christianstad (Sk) [1]        686      Oscar Klemmedsson        231
                                            Viktor Klemmedsson       229
                                            Thea B Persson           226



Medalj 1
Plac Föreningslag                  Resultat Skytt                    Poäng
1    F 21 Luleå (No)               739      Peter Östling            248
                                            Per Östling              246
                                            Harry Östling            245

2    Skultuna (Vm)                 736      Marie Heisl              248
                                            Hans Hägglund            246
                                            Mattias Andersson        242

3    Dals Ed (Vs)                  736      Charlotte Karlsson       247
                                            Tomas Johannesson        247
                                            Dick Edman               242

4    Kvistbro (Ör)                 735      Björn Johansson          249
                                            Martin Nilsson           244
                                            Emil Björndahl           242

5    Öved-Östraby (Sk)             735      Berit Olsson             248
                                            Anders Hansson           244
                                            Jan-Ola Olsson           243

6    Rommehed (Da)                 733      Olle Gabrielsson         247
                                            Patrik Johansson         246
                                            Robin Johansson          240

7    Skyllberg (Ör)                733      Hans Karlsson            245
                                            Kenneth Erixon           244
                                            Lennart Hedberg          244

8    Ålem (Sm)                     732      Viktor Karlsson          246
                                            Kasper Fingal            245
                                            Jan Nordstrand           241

9    I 19/A 9 Boden (No)           732      Henry Lindström          246
                                            Camilla Lindfors         243
                                            Fredrik Ågren            243

10   Söderala (Gä)                 732      Stefan Burchardt         245
                                            Bengt Jansson            244
                                            Helena Jansson           243

11   Bälgviken (Sö)                731      Göran Åhlin              246
                                            Marcus Åhlin             245
                                            Hans Sundén              240

12   S 3 Boden (No)                730      Joakim Nordlund          246
                                            Jan-Olof Lampinen        243
                                            Roger Andersson          241

13   Mönsterås (Sm)                730      Håkan Persson            244
                                            Per Claesson             244
                                            Henrik Hagelin           242

14   Ununge (St)                   729      Stefan Lundqvist         245
                                            Angelica Björk           244
                                            Sara Borg                240

15   Skövde (Vg)                   727      Philip Sjökvist          245
                                            Bella Sjökvist           243
                                            Victor Sjökvist          239

16   Karlstad-Ulvsby (Vä)          726      Henric Nordlöf           244
                                            Linda Strand             243
                                            Bo Knoblauch             239

17   Lidingö (St)                  726      Jens Olof Sätterlund     244
                                            Marie Arvidsson          241
                                            Rolf Eklund              241

18   Kinneved (Vg)                 726      Joakim Carlsson          243
                                            Jonny Fritzson           242
                                            Amanda Setterberg        241

19   Sthlm Central (St)            725      Sture Tibblin            244
                                            Jan Halling              243
                                            Lennart Tibblin          238

20   Ale (No)                      724      Donald Johansson         243
                                            Rune Utterström          241
                                            Elina Johansson          240

21   Loos (Gä)                     723      Johnny Walllberg         242
                                            Petter Ivarsson          241
                                            Tobias Wexell            240

22   Haraker (Vm)                  722      Bengt Lundgren           242
                                            Torbjörn Ericson         242
                                            Jörgen Hammar            238

23   Ramselefors (Vb)              722      Dan-Ivan Karlsson        242
                                            Marlene Forsell          241
                                            Lars Nordvall            239

24   Storfors (Vä)                 721      Andreas Höjevik          244
                                            Fredrik Sandberg         239
                                            Jan-Erik Fäldt           238

25   Rättvik (Da)                  721      Sune Påhls               243
                                            Bernt Andersson          239
                                            Stefan Sjöberg           239

26   Öregrund-Gräsö (Up)           720      Ove Sjögren              249
                                            Torbjörn Edlund          236
                                            Sören Sjögren            235

27   Piteå (No)                    720      Ronny Nilsson            244
                                            Sven Edlund              239
                                            Markus Blombäck          237

28   Hallsberg (Ör)                720      Jan Norberg              244
                                            Stefan Eriksson          239
                                            Krister Thoresson        237

29   Hagby (Sm)                    719      Håkan Hertzman           244
                                            Henrik Sötterman         239
                                            Anders Wahlberg          236

30   Eslöv (Sk)                    719      Franco Filippi           242
                                            Peter Andersson          240
                                            Östen Tarland            237

31   Bromma Solna (St)             718      Martin Long              243
                                            Margareta Ottosson       238
                                            Mikael Nilsson           237

32   Edsbjörke (Vä)                717      Fredrik Thyberg          244
                                            Lars Hedlund             237
                                            Jan-Olof Svensson        236

33   Tullus (Jä)                   716      Kennet Strand            246
                                            Jean-Marc Chabloz        237
                                            Emma Petrusson           233

34   Algutsrum (Sm)                715      Louise Rosell            246
                                            Peter Fransson           237
                                            Tobias Rosell            232

35   Gimo (Up)                     715      Göran Jansson            241
                                            Andreas Jansson          237
                                            Stefan Sahlén            237

36   Hoburg (Go)                   714      Håkan Pettersson         246
                                            Anita Pettersson         234
                                            Yngve Jakobsson          234

37   Göteborg (Vs)                 714      Lars Evaldsson           244
                                            Kent Nilsson             235
                                            Per Larsson              235

38   Bälinge-jumkil (Up)           713      Kjell Lind               240
                                            Markus Andersson         240
                                            Emma Hedermo             233

39   Kverrestad (Sk)               712      Daniel Olsson            240
                                            Verner Persson           239
                                            Rolf Persson             233

40   Stenungsund (Vs)              712      Bo Allansson             239
                                            Stefan Wallin            238
                                            Börje Erlandsson         235

41   Mariestad (Vg)                712      Roger Strandh            239
                                            Angelica Thorstensson    237
                                            Tommy Westlund           236

42   Delsbo-Bjuråker (Gä)          710      Henry Gladh              237
                                            Jan Eriksson             237
                                            Tobias Skelander         236

43   Sörby-Odensberg (Vg)          709      Martin Gustavsson        244
                                            Oskar Josefsson          235
                                            Leif Gustavsson          230

44   Vilhelmina (Vb)               708      Staffan Filipsson        242
                                            Håkan Persson            234
                                            Alexander Filipsson      232

45   Össjö (Sk)                    708      Anders Carlsson          239
                                            Lennart Albinsson        235
                                            Lars Åkesson             234

46   Nyköping (Sö)                 707      Leif Hellman             238
                                            Alfred Lidström          237
                                            Erik Alakulja            232

47   Lekvattnet-Torsby (Vä)        703      Henry Ottosson           235
                                            Tomas Johansson          235
                                            Ove Johansson            233

48   Lomma (Sk)                    702      Henrik Bengtsson         241
                                            Jörgen Troedsson         235
                                            Thomas Åkesson           226

49   Vaksala (Up)                  700      Peter U Larsson          244
                                            Camilla Hjälmeskog       229
                                            Kjell Knutsson           227

50   Gammalstorp (Bl)              700      Håkan Sigurdsson         239
                                            Daniel Henriksson        236
                                            Edwin Sigurdsson         225

51   Rosersberg (St)               700      Åke Arbrink              236
                                            Lennart Pettersson       232
                                            Peter Håll               232

52   By (Da)                       699      Bengt Palmgren           239
                                            Göran Andersson          234
                                            Magnus Johansson         226

53   Rundvik (Vb)                  699      Gillis Engman            238
                                            Gunder Häggström         234
                                            Henry Häggström          227

54   Trosa-Vagnhärad (Sö)          699      Anette Dahlenius         234
                                            Lars-Gunnar Hedström     234
                                            Ulf Lindén               231

55   Östra Sallerup (Sk)           697      Lars-Erik Nilsson        239
                                            Susanne Stjernfeldt      233
                                            Erik Arvidsson           225

56   Skarpsskf Sthlm (St)          697      Inger Blockmar           235
                                            Ivar Ahlberg             232
                                            Göte Rydstedt            230

57   Andrarum-Brösarp (Sk)         696      Mattias Johansson        239
                                            Sune Olsson              232
                                            Lena Lindell             225

58   Tämta (Vg)                    696      Ingemar Högdahl          236
                                            Ulf Gunterberg           231
                                            Christer Fritiofsson     229

59   Orsa (Da)                     695      Fredrik Hellberg         239
                                            Tom Olsson               237
                                            Gunilla Karlsson         219

60   Nässjö (Sm)                   695      Peter Söderberg          238
                                            Jenny Rydström           236
                                            Bo Andersson             221

61   Löderup (Sk)                  695      Helen Lennartsson        234
                                            Lars Lennartsson         234
                                            Johan Andersson          227

62   Järna (St)                    694      Emelie Hallén            241
                                            Anders Wiksjö            235
                                            Sten Ola Hallen          218

63   Frötuna-Rådmansö (St)         693      Nils Lindberg            237
                                            Mats Hållén              230
                                            Berndt Steffen           226

64   Gärdslösa (Sm)                689      Jörgen Helgesson         232
                                            Ulf Danelö               232
                                            Peter Doubrowski         225

65   Loshult (Sk)                  688      Göran Herbertsson        240
                                            Stefan Nielsen           227
                                            Sven Jeppsson            221

66   Turinge (St)                  688      Tom Åhgren               236
                                            Rolf Lindgren            227
                                            Björn Kolmbäck           225

67   Täby-Viggbyholm (St)          688      Lars Berken              234
                                            Dan Gillgren             232
                                            Bo Vesterlund            222

68   Christianstad (Sk)            686      Oscar Klemmedsson        231
                                            Viktor Klemmedsson       229
                                            Thea B Persson           226

69   Essunga (Vg)                  684      Anders Assmundsgård      232
                                            Axel Assmundsgã´rd       228
                                            Anders Rahm              224

70   Skillingmark (Vä)             683      Vidar Huse               234
                                            Jan Hultman              228
                                            Göran Berggren           221

71   Säfsnäs (Da)                  682      Lars Dahlberg            229
                                            Bertil Antonsson         227
                                            Håkan Jansson            226

72   Järbo (Gä)                    680      Jarl Hellbom             236
                                            Anders Åkerlund          222
                                            Rolf Nordqvist           222

73   Haparanda (No)                679      Per-Åke Harila           235
                                            Anna-Lena Haara          223
                                            Krister Snäll            221

74   Barne-Åsaka (Vg)              679      Fredrik Johansson        230
                                            Sören Jonsson            226
                                            Håkan Evertsson          223

75   Sölvesborg (Bl)               678      Ronnie Bjuvegård         242
                                            Erland Ekdal             219
                                            Ola Sandberg             217

76   Gräsmark (Vä)                 678      Hans Arnkvist            233
                                            Tony Persson             233
                                            Rob Van Der Holst        212

77   Bollnäs (Gä)                  676      Hans Ljungström          233
                                            Göran Skoglund           222
                                            Johanna Tällberg         221

78   Gefle (Gä)                    671      Kristofer Wiking         241
                                            Conny Wikström           235
                                            Pär Lind                 195

79   Norsholm (Ös)                 668      Hans Olsson              227
                                            Magnus Hess              222
                                            Mattias Träff            219

80   Kisa (Ös)                     667      Peter Hjort              232
                                            Anders Johansson         221
                                            Gunnar Lundgren          214

81   Knislinge (Sk)                662      Håkan Olsson             228
                                            Stellan Bondesson        222
                                            Sofia Werner             212

82   Ånimskog (Vs)                 660      Anders Qvist             234
                                            Bernt Svensson           222
                                            Oscar Svensson           204

83   Älmhult (Sm)                  471      Anders Petersson         238
                                            Andreas Strand           233
                                                                     

84   Österhaninge (St)             469      Roger Adermark           235
                                            Hans Drugge              234
                                            Pär Thofvesson           0

85   Hillared (Vg)                 461      Erik Vånder              234
                                            Bertil Hagström          227
                                                                     

86   Mörsil (Jä)                   460      Anders Westerlund        234
                                            Håkan Nyberg             226
                                            Peter Erixon             0

87   Hällestad-Dalby (Sk)          459      Göran Olsson             231
                                            Mikael Sollerhed         228
                                                                     

88   Vrenaorten (Sö)               447      Torbjörn Karlsson        224
                                            Torsten Karlsson         223
                                            Desireé Farneborn-Regnér 0

89   Gullbergs Härad (Ös)          433      Lars Hjort               235
                                            Bo Eriksson              198
                                                                     

90   Kalix (No)                    245      Tomas Lindblom           245
                                                                     
                                                                     


Medalj 2
Plac Föreningslag                  Resultat Skytt                    Poäng
1    Torshag (Ös)                  715      Patric Jonsson           243
                                            Thomas Bergman           240
                                            Karl-Magnus Magnusson    232

2    Landskrona (Sk)               715      Håkan Fritz              242
                                            Johny Vadebo             238
                                            Konny Fritz              235

3    Fagersta (Vm)                 714      Lars Lindgren            242
                                            Per-Erik Nyström         237
                                            Jan-Olof Spinord         235

4    Södra Gärd (Sk)               710      Sofie Persson            243
                                            Ronny Nilsson            236
                                            Sune Persson             231

5    Lännäs (Ör)                   703      Claes Jansson            241
                                            Jessica Warnander        234
                                            Johan Ånberg             228

6    Norrskedika-Forsmark (Up)     701      Jan Söderlund            243
                                            Ivan Andersson           236
                                            Madeleine Runarsson      222

7    Ultuna (Up)                   701      Caroline Törnvall        243
                                            Ege Törnwall             229
                                            Lars Lundquist           229

8    Kila (Vm)                     692      Hans Eriksson            232
                                            Andreas Wistrand         231
                                            Peter Eriksson           229

9    Hangelösa-Lundsbrunn (Vg)     690      Thomas Ottosson          236
                                            Kent Ottosson            230
                                            Roland Ekström           224

10   Virsbo (Vm)                   682      Stefan Lill              231
                                            Maria Lang Larsson       226
                                            Karl Sillén              225

11   Värnamo (Sm)                  677      Liselott Danielsson      246
                                            Leif Danielsson          224
                                            Björn Bjarnason          207

12   Jönköping (Sm)                676      Oscar Johansson          235
                                            Krister Rudmark          225
                                            Christer Thörn           216

13   Bellö (Sm)                    672      Andreas Blomander        228
                                            Tomas Edman              228
                                            Jan Hermansson           216

14   Karlsborg (Vg)                670      Anders Hellmér           240
                                            Kai Hellmer              239
                                            Lennart Olsson           191

15   Almunge-Länna (Up)            665      Ann-Sofie Wendle         230
                                            Tommy Nilsson            226
                                            Susanne Wendle           209

16   Överum (Sm)                   642      Wolter Stackelberg       237
                                            Mats Dahl                218
                                            Mats Wirskog             187

17   Norrtälje (St)                637      Tomas Nordgen            235
                                            Björn Pålson             218
                                            Jens Vesturlid           184

18   Holmsjö (Bl)                  599      Andreas Mattisson        225
                                            Roger Mattisson          207
                                            Björn Ericsson           167

19   Marsfjäll (Vb)                536      Max Fredriksson          201
                                            Martin Olofsson          180
                                            Bengt Ove Rosén          155

20   P 2 Hässleholm (Sk)           484      Lars-Åke Johannesson     244
                                            Bengt Bengtsson          240
                                                                     

21   Solberga (Vs)                 481      Ove Gustafsson           241
                                            Leif Jakobsson           240
                                                                     

22   Sala (Vm)                     478      Kent Holt                240
                                            Timo Järvinen            238
                                                                     

23   Sandviken (Gä)                474      Sten-Olov Åberg          239
                                            Kalle Åberg              235
                                                                     

24   Bw shooters (Sö)              469      Bo Wiqvist               243
                                            Ronny Karlsson           226
                                                                     

25   I 2 Karlstad (Vä)             468      Johan Ekstam             236
                                            Tim Knoblauch            232
                                            Matts Hultsved           0

26   Hyllstofta (Sk)               466      Marcus Lindén            233
                                            Ola Persson              233
                                            Christer Thomasson       0

27   Simonstorp (Ös)               463      Mats Svahn               235
                                            Malin Svahn              228
                                                                     

28   Alvesta (Sm)                  463      Patric Carlsson          233
                                            Christian Göransson      230
                                                                     

29   Älvkarleby (Up)               462      Peter Boström            233
                                            Sören Sanderfors         229
                                                                     

30   Strömsund (Jä)                460      Fredrik Jonsson          241
                                            Roland Sandberg          219
                                                                     

31   Stockholm Amatör (St)         460      Lennart Pree             236
                                            Kjell Larsson            224
                                            Anders Hanell            0

32   Lindesberg (Ör)               458      Stefan Stålhandske       231
                                            Håkan Engman             227
                                                                     

33   Åker-Länna (Sö)               454      Martin Smedenborn        242
                                            Arne Öhman               212
                                                                     

34   Järvsö (Gä)                   443      Erland Svärd             231
                                            Lennart Svärd            212
                                                                     

35   Robertsfors (Vb)              439      Joakim Forsberg          228
                                            Peder Forsberg           211
                                            Curt Strand              0

36   Helsingborg (Sk)              246      Ingemar Månsson          246
                                                                     
                                                                     

37   Skellefteå (Vb)               243      Håkan Lidman             243
                                                                     
                                                                     

38   Arboga (Vm)                   243      Magnus Sträng            243
                                                                     
                                                                     

39   Umeå (Vb)                     242      Stefan Thorin            242
                                                                     
                                                                     

40   Töre (No)                     242      Håkan Gunnarfelt         242
                                                                     
                                                                     

41   Häggenå (Jä)                  241      Urban Magnusson          241
                                                                     
                                                                     

42   Degerhamn (Sm)                241      Leif Janzon              241
                                                                     
                                                                     

43   Östra Vingåker (Sö)           238      Johan Jürss              238
                                                                     
                                                                     

44   Skogstibble skf (Up)          238      Bengt Myrberg            238
                                                                     
                                                                     

45   Skurup (Sk)                   237      Jerry Waldemarsson       237
                                                                     
                                                                     

46   Hogdal (Jä)                   237      Stefan Jonasson          237
                                                                     
                                                                     

47   Aspa-Gusselby (Ör)            234      Christer Pettersson      234
                                                                     
                                                                     

48   Ragunda (Jä)                  233      Göran Höglund            233
                                                                     
                                                                     

49   Julita (Sö)                   232      Anders Nordin            232
                                                                     
                                                                     

50   Eksjö (Sm)                    230      Philip Järpenby          230
                                                                     
                                                                     

51   Lit (Jä)                      230      Leif Gabrielsson         230
                                                                     
                                                                     

52   Gamleby (Sm)                  229      Mikael Andersson         229
                                                                     
                                                                     

53   Edane (Vä)                    228      Sven-Erik Carlsson       228
                                                                     
                                                                     

54   Ingelstad (Sm)                207      Mattias Lydén            207
                                            Mattias Pettersson       0
                                                                     

55   Karlsborgsverken (No)         204      Stig Snellman            204
                                                                     
                                                                     

56   Örgryte (Vs)                  170      Erik Nyström             170
                                                                     
                                                                     

57   Gällivare (No)                0        Anders Ryd               0
                                            Bert-Ove Fjällström      0
                                            Jonny Holmlander         0

     Rönnskär (Vb)                 0        Denny Johansson          0
                                            Roger Johansson          0
                                                                     

     Gideå (Vn)                    0        Mikael Björn             0