SvD:s RIKSSKYTTETÄVLING 2013
Individuella resultat i bana 6,5mm


Klass G Elit
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Björn Johansson               Kvistbro (Ör)                 249
2    Berit Olsson                  Öved-Östraby (Sk)             248
     Peter Östling                 F 21 Luleå (No)               248
4    Marie Heisl                   Skultuna (Vm)                 248
5    Olle Gabrielsson              Rommehed (Da)                 247
6    Liselott Danielsson           Värnamo (Sm)                  246
7    Göran Åhlin                   Bälgviken (Sö)                246
     Ingemar Månsson               Helsingborg (Sk)              246
     Viktor Karlsson               Ålem (Sm)                     246
10   Håkan Pettersson              Hoburg (Go)                   246
     Patrik Johansson              Rommehed (Da)                 246
12   Tomas Lindblom                Kalix (No)                    245
13   Marcus Åhlin                  Bälgviken (Sö)                245
14   Stefan Burchardt              Söderala (Gä)                 245
15   Stefan Lundqvist              Ununge (St)                   245
16   Fredrik Thyberg               Edsbjörke (Vä)                244
17   Martin Gustavsson             Sörby-Odensberg (Vg)          244
18   Bengt Jansson                 Söderala (Gä)                 244
19   Angelica Björk                Ununge (St)                   244
20   Jens Olof Sätterlund          Lidingö (St)                  244
21   Henric Nordlöf                Karlstad-Ulvsby (Vä)          244
     Håkan Hertzman                Hagby (Sm)                    244
23   Martin Nilsson                Kvistbro (Ör)                 244
24   Per Claesson                  Mönsterås (Sm)                244
25   Helena Jansson                Söderala (Gä)                 243
26   Caroline Törnvall             Ultuna (Up)                   243
27   Fredrik Ågren                 I 19/A 9 Boden (No)           243
28   Linda Strand                  Karlstad-Ulvsby (Vä)          243
29   Ingemar Karlsson              Skyllberg (Ör)                243
30   Magnus Sträng                 Arboga (Vm)                   243
31   Stefan Thorin                 Umeå (Vb)                     242
32   Roger Hansson                 Mönsterås (Sm)                242
33   Håkan Fritz                   Landskrona (Sk)               242
34   Martin Smedenborn             Åker-Länna (Sö)               242
35   Mattias Andersson             Skultuna (Vm)                 242
36   Jan Nordstrand                Ålem (Sm)                     241
37   Urban Johansson               F 21 Luleå (No)               241
38   Marie Arvidsson               Lidingö (St)                  241
39   Stewe Eklund                  Lidingö (St)                  239
40   Roger Strandh                 Mariestad (Vg)                239
41   Lennart Tibblin               Sthlm Central (St)            238
42   Stefan Wallin                 Stenungsund (Vs)              238
43   Anders Petersson              Älmhult (Sm)                  238
44   Jerry Waldemarsson            Skurup (Sk)                   237
45   Martin Andersson              Skultuna (Vm)                 236
46   Conny Wikström                Gefle (Gä)                    235
47   Matts Hultsved                I 2 Karlstad (Vä)             0
     Tommy Isaksson                I 19/A 9 Boden (No)           0

Klass G 4
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Charlotte Karlsson            Dals Ed (Vs)                  247
2    Tomas Johannesson             Dals Ed (Vs)                  247
3    Joakim Nordlund               S 3 Boden (No)                246
4    Kennet Strand                 Tullus (Jä)                   246
5    Per Östling                   F 21 Luleå (No)               246
6    Hans Karlsson                 Skyllberg (Ör)                245
7    Peter U Larsson               Vaksala (Up)                  244
8    Håkan Persson                 Mönsterås (Sm)                244
9    Henrik Hansson                F 21 Luleå (No)               244
10   Kenneth Erixon                Skyllberg (Ör)                244
11   Lennart Hedberg               Skyllberg (Ör)                244
12   Ronny Nilsson                 Piteå (No)                    244
13   Jan-Olof Lampinen             S 3 Boden (No)                243
14   Jan-Ola Olsson                Öved-Östraby (Sk)             243
15   Camilla Lindfors              I 19/A 9 Boden (No)           243
     Patric Jonsson                Torshag (Ös)                  243
17   Martin Long                   Bromma Solna (St)             243
18   Jan Söderlund                 Norrskedika-Forsmark (Up)     243
19   Henrik Hagelin                Mönsterås (Sm)                242
20   Jonny Fritzson                Kinneved (Vg)                 242
21   Clas Bernhardsson             Mönsterås (Sm)                241
22   Emelie Hallén                 Järna (St)                    241
23   Marlene Forsell               Ramselefors (Vb)              241
24   Göran Jansson                 Gimo (Up)                     241
25   Roger Andersson               S 3 Boden (No)                241
26   Henrik Bengtsson              Lomma (Sk)                    241
27   Claes Jansson                 Lännäs (Ör)                   241
28   Markus Andersson              Bälinge-jumkil (Up)           240
29   Anders Hellmér                Karlsborg (Vg)                240
30   Thomas Bergman                Torshag (Ös)                  240
31   Göran Herbertsson             Loshult (Sk)                  240
32   Leif Jakobsson                Solberga (Vs)                 240
33   Sara Borg                     Ununge (St)                   240
34   Kent Holt                     Sala (Vm)                     240
35   Peter Andersson               Eslöv (Sk)                    240
36   Daniel Olsson                 Kverrestad (Sk)               240
37   Verner Persson                Kverrestad (Sk)               239
38   Håkan Sigurdsson              Gammalstorp (Bl)              239
39   Fredrik Sandberg              Storfors (Vä)                 239
40   Roger Hjälström               Ununge (St)                   239
     Sten-Olov Åberg               Sandviken (Gä)                239
42   Anders Carlsson               Össjö (Sk)                    239
     Stefan Sjöberg                Rättvik (Da)                  239
44   Victor Karlsson               Ålem (Sm)                     239
45   Mattias Johansson             Andrarum-Brösarp (Sk)         239
46   Margareta Ottosson            Bromma Solna (St)             238
47   Leif Hellman                  Nyköping (Sö)                 238
48   Johan Jürss                   Östra Vingåker (Sö)           238
49   Timo Järvinen                 Sala (Vm)                     238
50   Peter Söderberg               Nässjö (Sm)                   238
51   Lars Hedlund                  Edsbjörke (Vä)                237
52   Mikael Nilsson                Bromma Solna (St)             237
53   Jan Eriksson                  Delsbo-Bjuråker (Gä)          237
54   Peter Lundqvist               Ununge (St)                   237
     Stefan Jonasson               Hogdal (Jä)                   237
56   Sven Olsson                   Rommehed (Da)                 237
57   Conny Eriksson                Mönsterås (Sm)                236
     Tom Åhgren                    Turinge (St)                  236
59   Kenneth Hagenstam             Bromma Solna (St)             236
     Tommy Westlund                Mariestad (Vg)                236
61   Johan Ekstam                  I 2 Karlstad (Vä)             236
     Tobias Skelander              Delsbo-Bjuråker (Gä)          236
63   Daniel Henriksson             Gammalstorp (Bl)              236
64   Rune Bäckman                  Skultuna (Vm)                 235
65   Konny Fritz                   Landskrona (Sk)               235
     Ulf Ingmansson                Bromma Solna (St)             235
67   Mats Svahn                    Simonstorp (Ös)               235
68   Magnus Johansson              Rommehed (Da)                 235
69   Lennart Albinsson             Össjö (Sk)                    235
70   Anita Pettersson              Hoburg (Go)                   234
71   Lars Berken                   Täby-Viggbyholm (St)          234
72   Ulf Lindberg                  Storfors (Vä)                 234
73   Sven Fäldt                    Storfors (Vä)                 234
74   Anders Westerlund             Mörsil (Jä)                   234
75   Carina Norling                Söderala (Gä)                 234
76   Lars-Gunnar Hedström          Trosa-Vagnhärad (Sö)          234
77   Christer Pettersson           Aspa-Gusselby (Ör)            234
78   Anders Qvist                  Ånimskog (Vs)                 234
79   Lars Åkesson                  Össjö (Sk)                    234
80   Thomas Jansson                Kvistbro (Ör)                 233
81   Göran Höglund                 Ragunda (Jä)                  233
82   Rolf Persson                  Kverrestad (Sk)               233
83   Patric Carlsson               Alvesta (Sm)                  233
84   Johan Nilsson                 Ramselefors (Vb)              233
85   Tim Knoblauch                 I 2 Karlstad (Vä)             232
86   Dan Gillgren                  Täby-Viggbyholm (St)          232
87   Anders Johansson              Kverrestad (Sk)               232
88   Sune Persson                  Södra Gärd (Sk)               231
89   Stefan Stålhandske            Lindesberg (Ör)               231
90   Ken Leskinen                  Skövde (Vg)                   230
91   Christian Göransson           Alvesta (Sm)                  230
92   Kenneth Jonsson               Torshag (Ös)                  230
93   Christer Fritiofsson          Tämta (Vg)                    229
94   Lars Dahlberg                 Säfsnäs (Da)                  229
95   Håkan Olsson                  Knislinge (Sk)                228
96   Mikael Sollerhed              Hällestad-Dalby (Sk)          228
97   Patrik Nilsson                Algutsrum (Sm)                228
98   Andreas Blomander             Bellö (Sm)                    228
99   Rolf Lindgren                 Turinge (St)                  227
100  Kjell Knutsson                Vaksala (Up)                  227
101  Magnus Johansson              By (Da)                       226
102  Tommy Nilsson                 Almunge-Länna (Up)            226
103  Axel Eriksson                 Hagby (Sm)                    224
104  Torsten Karlsson              Vrenaorten (Sö)               223
105  Johanna Tällberg              Bollnäs (Gä)                  221
106  Göran Berggren                Skillingmark (Vä)             221
107  Andreas Olsson                Rommehed (Da)                 221
108  Kurt Andersson                Lännäs (Ör)                   208
109  Bert-Ove Fjällström           Gällivare (No)                0
     Mattias Lampinen              S 3 Boden (No)                0

Klass G 3
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Ove Sjögren                   Öregrund-Gräsö (Up)           249
2    Lars-Åke Johannesson          P 2 Hässleholm (Sk)           244
3    Anders Hansson                Öved-Östraby (Sk)             244
4    Sofie Persson                 Södra Gärd (Sk)               243
5    Joakim Carlsson               Kinneved (Vg)                 243
6    Dick Edman                    Dals Ed (Vs)                  242
7    Daniel Fernlund               Söderala (Gä)                 241
8    Fredrik Jonsson               Strömsund (Jä)                241
9    Petter Ivarsson               Loos (Gä)                     241
10   Lennart Sundh                 Söderala (Gä)                 240
11   Elina Johansson               Ale (No)                      240
12   Anders Magnusson              Ålem (Sm)                     239
13   Henrik Sötterman              Hagby (Sm)                    239
14   Sven Edlund                   Piteå (No)                    239
15   Daniel Erixon                 Skyllberg (Ör)                239
16   Fredrik Hellberg              Orsa (Da)                     239
17   Lars Nordvall                 Ramselefors (Vb)              239
18   Mikael Eriksson               Skultuna (Vm)                 238
19   Andreas Jansson               Gimo (Up)                     237
20   Marcus Ollas                  Rättvik (Da)                  237
21   Thomas Ottosson               Hangelösa-Lundsbrunn (Vg)     236
22   Anders Wahlberg               Hagby (Sm)                    236
23   Anna Johansson                Rommehed (Da)                 236
24   Ingemar Högdahl               Tämta (Vg)                    236
25   Mats Kågström                 Piteå (No)                    236
26   Jörgen Troedsson              Lomma (Sk)                    235
27   Per Larsson                   Göteborg (Vs)                 235
28   Tomas Johansson               Lekvattnet-Torsby (Vä)        235
29   Sören Sjögren                 Öregrund-Gräsö (Up)           235
30   Roger Adermark                Österhaninge (St)             235
31   Inger Blockmar                Skarpsskf Sthlm (St)          235
32   Erik Vånder                   Hillared (Vg)                 234
33   Håkan Persson                 Vilhelmina (Vb)               234
34   Rickard Persson               Hagby (Sm)                    234
35   Krister Sundh                 Rommehed (Da)                 234
36   Jessica Warnander             Lännäs (Ör)                   234
37   Emil Johansson                Ale (No)                      233
38   Peter Boström                 Älvkarleby (Up)               233
39   Pekka Väänänen                Mariestad (Vg)                233
40   Marcus Lindén                 Hyllstofta (Sk)               233
41   Hans Arnkvist                 Gräsmark (Vä)                 233
42   Sten Göransson                Sthlm Central (St)            233
43   Glenn Hansén                  F 21 Luleå (No)               233
44   Ola Persson                   Hyllstofta (Sk)               233
45   Tony Persson                  Gräsmark (Vä)                 233
46   Susanne Stjernfeldt           Östra Sallerup (Sk)           233
47   Andreas Strand                Älmhult (Sm)                  233
48   Tobias Rosell                 Algutsrum (Sm)                232
49   Jörgen Helgesson              Gärdslösa (Sm)                232
50   Erik Sigfridsson              Ramselefors (Vb)              232
51   Peter Håll                    Rosersberg (St)               232
52   Inge Vilhelmsson              F 21 Luleå (No)               232
53   Anders Assmundsgård           Essunga (Vg)                  232
54   Fredrik Halvardsson           Edsbjörke (Vä)                232
55   Lennart Pettersson            Rosersberg (St)               232
56   Rasmus Nord                   Skövde (Vg)                   232
57   Ulf Gunterberg                Tämta (Vg)                    231
58   Ricky Thyberg                 Edsbjörke (Vä)                231
59   Andreas Wistrand              Kila (Vm)                     231
60   Leif Gabrielsson              Lit (Jä)                      230
61   Jesper Nöhr                   Bälgviken (Sö)                230
62   Ann-Sofie Wendle              Almunge-Länna (Up)            230
63   John-Erik Jansson             Söderala (Gä)                 230
64   Johan Gustavsson              Karlstad-Ulvsby (Vä)          229
65   Mikael Andersson              Gamleby (Sm)                  229
66   Kent Svensson                 Tämta (Vg)                    229
67   Camilla Hjälmeskog            Vaksala (Up)                  229
     Peter Eriksson                Kila (Vm)                     229
69   Malin Svahn                   Simonstorp (Ös)               228
70   Jan Hultman                   Skillingmark (Vä)             228
71   Tomas Edman                   Bellö (Sm)                    228
72   Bertil Hagström               Hillared (Vg)                 227
73   Johan Andersson               Löderup (Sk)                  227
     Stefan Nielsen                Loshult (Sk)                  227
75   Håkan Nyberg                  Mörsil (Jä)                   226
76   Håkan Jansson                 Säfsnäs (Da)                  226
     Sören Jonsson                 Barne-Åsaka (Vg)              226
78   Eric Ericsson                 Löderup (Sk)                  226
79   Claes Jansson                 Turinge (St)                  225
80   Sofia Åkesson                 Lomma (Sk)                    225
81   Björn Kolmbäck                Turinge (St)                  225
82   Andreas Mattisson             Holmsjö (Bl)                  225
83   Örjan Walterhed               Torshag (Ös)                  225
84   Anders Rahm                   Essunga (Vg)                  224
85   Simon Svensson                Christianstad (Sk)            224
86   Göran Larsson                 Lomma (Sk)                    224
     Kjell Larsson                 Stockholm Amatör (St)         224
88   Linus Westlund                Algutsrum (Sm)                223
89   Björn Carlson                 Sthlm Central (St)            223
90   Johan Yngveson                Gammalstorp (Bl)              223
91   Anders Dahlberg               Säfsnäs (Da)                  223
92   Stellan Bondesson             Knislinge (Sk)                222
93   Anders Åkerlund               Järbo (Gä)                    222
94   Madeleine Runarsson           Norrskedika-Forsmark (Up)     222
95   Rolf Nordqvist                Järbo (Gä)                    222
96   Bernt Svensson                Ånimskog (Vs)                 222
97   Sven Jeppsson                 Loshult (Sk)                  221
98   Mats Karlsson                 Hagby (Sm)                    221
99   Kristin Richardsson           Lännäs (Ör)                   221
100  Anders Johansson              Kisa (Ös)                     221
101  Nils-Erik Hansson             Järbo (Gä)                    220
102  Gustav Eriksson               Lännäs (Ör)                   219
103  Mattias Träff                 Norsholm (Ös)                 219
104  Mikael Börjesson              Kvistbro (Ör)                 219
105  Gunilla Karlsson              Orsa (Da)                     219
106  Pasi Tanskanen                Norsholm (Ös)                 218
107  Henrik Trulsson               Loshult (Sk)                  218
108  Torbjörn Karlsson             Skyllberg (Ör)                217
109  Lars-Erik Mårtensson          Kverrestad (Sk)               212
110  Anders Carlsson               Norsholm (Ös)                 210
111  Agne Pettersson               Kisa (Ös)                     208
112  Anders Hanell                 Stockholm Amatör (St)         0
     Anders Nilsson                Lekvattnet-Torsby (Vä)        0
     Anders Ryd                    Gällivare (No)                0
     Andreas Jonsson               Marsfjäll (Vb)                0
     Desireé Farneborn-Regnér      Vrenaorten (Sö)               0
     Göran Backlund                Bälinge-jumkil (Up)           0
     Jonas Walla                   Söderala (Gä)                 0
     Kent Kivimäki                 Göteborg (Vs)                 0
     Lars-Gunnar Marklund          S 3 Boden (No)                0
     Magnus Carlsson               Essunga (Vg)                  0
     Mikael Blomgren               Dals Ed (Vs)                  0
     Ola Jönsson                   Kverrestad (Sk)               0
     Peter Erixon                  Mörsil (Jä)                   0
     Stefan Lundberg               Vrenaorten (Sö)               0

Klass G 2
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Kasper Fingal                 Ålem (Sm)                     245
2    Andreas Höjevik               Storfors (Vä)                 244
3    Bella Sjökvist                Skövde (Vg)                   243
4    Amanda Setterberg             Kinneved (Vg)                 241
5    Robin Johansson               Rommehed (Da)                 240
6    Anton Karlsson                Öved-Östraby (Sk)             239
7    Jörgen Hammar                 Haraker (Vm)                  238
8    Kalle Blom                    Ununge (St)                   236
9    Jenny Rydström                Nässjö (Sm)                   236
10   Magnus Strandberg             Piteå (No)                    235
11   Tomas Nordgen                 Norrtälje (St)                235
12   Per-Åke Harila                Haparanda (No)                235
13   Vidar Huse                    Skillingmark (Vä)             234
14   Lena Nordvall                 S 3 Boden (No)                233
15   Jan Strand                    Össjö (Sk)                    233
16   Emma Hedermo                  Bälinge-jumkil (Up)           233
17   Hans Ljungström               Bollnäs (Gä)                  233
18   Anton Setterberg              Kinneved (Vg)                 232
19   Stefan Lill                   Virsbo (Vm)                   231
20   Philip Järpenby               Eksjö (Sm)                    230
21   Jonas Nordin                  F 21 Luleå (No)               230
22   Jorun Knutsson                Kvistbro (Ör)                 230
23   Jan Ollas                     Rättvik (Da)                  229
24   Lars Lundquist                Ultuna (Up)                   229
25   Ronny Svensson                Söderala (Gä)                 228
26   Mathias Olsson                Hagby (Sm)                    228
27   Maria Lang Larsson            Virsbo (Vm)                   226
28   Björn Karlsson                Skyllberg (Ör)                226
29   Christer Gottvall             Trosa-Vagnhärad (Sö)          226
30   Jonas Forsell                 Turinge (St)                  225
31   Peter Doubrowski              Gärdslösa (Sm)                225
32   Bo Persson                    Andrarum-Brösarp (Sk)         224
33   Håkan Evertsson               Barne-Åsaka (Vg)              223
34   Göran Skoglund                Bollnäs (Gä)                  222
35   Jimmy Eriksson                Ramselefors (Vb)              221
36   Krister Snäll                 Haparanda (No)                221
37   Rolf Eriksson                 Essunga (Vg)                  220
38   Sune Jokiaho                  Haparanda (No)                220
39   Susanne Forslund              Nyköping (Sö)                 219
40   Magnus Gerhardsson            Kvistbro (Ör)                 219
41   Mats Andersson                Skultuna (Vm)                 218
42   Mats Dahl                     Överum (Sm)                   218
43   Per Johan Backlund            Rättvik (Da)                  218
44   Björn Pålson                  Norrtälje (St)                218
45   Hans Bahrenfuss               Barne-Åsaka (Vg)              216
46   Christer Thörn                Jönköping (Sm)                216
47   Tapio Leskinen                Skövde (Vg)                   215
48   Conny Fagrell                 Säfsnäs (Da)                  215
49   Kjell-Erik Norlander          Löderup (Sk)                  214
50   Nina Sirelius                 Sthlm Central (St)            211
51   Henrik Öjebrink               Hagby (Sm)                    211
52   Fredrik Lindvall              Loshult (Sk)                  210
53   Susanne Wendle                Almunge-Länna (Up)            209
54   Marcus Berggren               Barne-Åsaka (Vg)              208
55   Mattias Lydén                 Ingelstad (Sm)                207
56   Roger Mattisson               Holmsjö (Bl)                  207
57   David Stadig                  Virsbo (Vm)                   204
58   Alf Axelsson                  Bellö (Sm)                    202
59   Max Fredriksson               Marsfjäll (Vb)                201
60   Pär Lind                      Gefle (Gä)                    195
61   Mats Wirskog                  Överum (Sm)                   187
62   Kjell-Åke Björk               Löderup (Sk)                  183
63   Martin Olofsson               Marsfjäll (Vb)                180
64   Leif Persson                  Järbo (Gä)                    166
65   Hans Dansk                    Gefle (Gä)                    145
66   Kenny Karlsson                Nässjö (Sm)                   117
67   Elisabet Jonsson              Marsfjäll (Vb)                66
68   Anders Åslund                 Edsbjörke (Vä)                0
     Christer Thomasson            Hyllstofta (Sk)               0
     Denny Johansson               Rönnskär (Vb)                 0
     Erik Dahlén                   Bälinge-jumkil (Up)           0
     Fredrik Johansson             Barne-Åsaka (Vg)              0
     Johan Andersson               Haraker (Vm)                  0
     Johan Ståhl                   Barne-Åsaka (Vg)              0
     Jonny Holmlander              Gällivare (No)                0
     Mauritz Jokiaho               Haparanda (No)                0
     Pär Thofvesson                Österhaninge (St)             0
     Stefan Algebäck               Barne-Åsaka (Vg)              0
     Thomas Persson                Järbo (Gä)                    0

Klass G 55
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Henry Lindström               I 19/A 9 Boden (No)           246
2    Hans Hägglund                 Skultuna (Vm)                 246
3    Harry Östling                 F 21 Luleå (No)               245
4    Jan Norberg                   Hallsberg (Ör)                244
5    Lars Evaldsson                Göteborg (Vs)                 244
6    Sture Tibblin                 Sthlm Central (St)            244
7    Jan Halling                   Sthlm Central (St)            243
8    Donald Johansson              Ale (No)                      243
9    Lars Lindgren                 Fagersta (Vm)                 242
10   Johnny Walllberg              Loos (Gä)                     242
11   Bengt Lundgren                Haraker (Vm)                  242
     Ronnie Bjuvegård              Sölvesborg (Bl)               242
     Staffan Filipsson             Vilhelmina (Vb)               242
     Torbjörn Ericson              Haraker (Vm)                  242
15   Conny Axberg                  Skyllberg (Ör)                241
16   Jan-Erik Karlsson             Skyllberg (Ör)                241
17   Urban Magnusson               Häggenå (Jä)                  241
18   Tore Bjurvén                  Lidingö (St)                  240
19   Hans Sundén                   Bälgviken (Sö)                240
20   Sven-Gunnar Ivars             Skultuna (Vm)                 240
21   Kjell Lind                    Bälinge-jumkil (Up)           240
22   Bo Knoblauch                  Karlstad-Ulvsby (Vä)          239
23   Lars-Erik Nilsson             Östra Sallerup (Sk)           239
24   Bernt Andersson               Rättvik (Da)                  239
25   Bengt Palmgren                By (Da)                       239
26   Bo Allansson                  Stenungsund (Vs)              239
27   Johny Vadebo                  Landskrona (Sk)               238
28   Jan-Erik Fäldt                Storfors (Vä)                 238
29   Wolter Stackelberg            Överum (Sm)                   237
30   Krister Thoresson             Hallsberg (Ör)                237
31   Ingemar Gustavsson            Skövde (Vg)                   237
     Peter Fransson                Algutsrum (Sm)                237
33   Stefan Sahlén                 Gimo (Up)                     237
34   Ronny Nilsson                 Södra Gärd (Sk)               236
35   Jan-Olof Svensson             Edsbjörke (Vä)                236
     Åke Arbrink                   Rosersberg (St)               236
37   Torbjörn Edlund               Öregrund-Gräsö (Up)           236
38   Lennart Pree                  Stockholm Amatör (St)         236
39   Lennart Jacobsson             Ramselefors (Vb)              236
40   Alf Edin                      Ale (No)                      235
41   Börje Erlandsson              Stenungsund (Vs)              235
42   Ulf Söderström                Karlstad-Ulvsby (Vä)          235
43   Hans Drugge                   Österhaninge (St)             234
44   Gunder Häggström              Rundvik (Vb)                  234
45   Helen Lennartsson             Löderup (Sk)                  234
46   Tony Jansson                  Ununge (St)                   234
47   Lars Göran Lundqvist          Ununge (St)                   234
48   Uno Johansson                 Lekvattnet-Torsby (Vä)        233
49   Ove Johansson                 Lekvattnet-Torsby (Vä)        233
50   Ulf Danelö                    Gärdslösa (Sm)                232
51   Anders Nordin                 Julita (Sö)                   232
52   Sune Olsson                   Andrarum-Brösarp (Sk)         232
53   Kjell Johansson               Skövde (Vg)                   231
54   Göran Olsson                  Hällestad-Dalby (Sk)          231
55   Sven-Erik Staaf               Bromma Solna (St)             231
56   Mats Hållén                   Frötuna-Rådmansö (St)         230
57   Kent Ottosson                 Hangelösa-Lundsbrunn (Vg)     230
58   Sture Malmquist               Bälgviken (Sö)                228
59   Bengt-Göran Lindell           Eslöv (Sk)                    227
60   Henry Häggström               Rundvik (Vb)                  227
61   Bertil Antonsson              Säfsnäs (Da)                  227
62   Thomas Åkesson                Lomma (Sk)                    226
63   Berndt Steffen                Frötuna-Rådmansö (St)         226
64   Lena Lindell                  Andrarum-Brösarp (Sk)         225
65   Krister Rudmark               Jönköping (Sm)                225
66   Torbjörn Karlsson             Vrenaorten (Sö)               224
67   Kaj Olsson                    Östra Sallerup (Sk)           224
68   Leif Danielsson               Värnamo (Sm)                  224
69   Anders Persson                Gärdslösa (Sm)                223
70   Sture Nilsson                 Piteå (No)                    222
71   Jan Listh                     Söderala (Gä)                 222
72   Magnus Hess                   Norsholm (Ös)                 222
73   Bernt Hellström               Gärdslösa (Sm)                222
74   Erland Ekdal                  Sölvesborg (Bl)               219
75   Torvald Sikström              Rundvik (Vb)                  217
76   Jan Hermansson                Bellö (Sm)                    216
77   Agneta Olsson                 Östra Sallerup (Sk)           214
78   Aimo Pekkala                  Norsholm (Ös)                 211
79   Jörgen Arvidsson              Östra Sallerup (Sk)           211
80   Per Eriksson                  Andrarum-Brösarp (Sk)         209
81   Lennart Andersson             Järbo (Gä)                    208
82   Bengt-Olov Valldemo           Ultuna (Up)                   207
83   Alvar Persson                 Gräsmark (Vä)                 204
84   Bo Eriksson                   Gullbergs Härad (Ös)          198
85   Chister Bergström             Edsbjörke (Vä)                0
     Jerry Andersson               Stenungsund (Vs)              0
     Roger Johansson               Rönnskär (Vb)                 0
     Yngve Johansson               Lekvattnet-Torsby (Vä)        0

Klass G 65
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Håkan Lidman                  Skellefteå (Vb)               243
2    Bo Wiqvist                    Bw shooters (Sö)              243
3    Sune Påhls                    Rättvik (Da)                  243
4    Håkan Gunnarfelt              Töre (No)                     242
5    Dan-Ivan Karlsson             Ramselefors (Vb)              242
6    Ove Gustafsson                Solberga (Vs)                 241
7    Rolf Eklund                   Lidingö (St)                  241
8    Bengt Bengtsson               P 2 Hässleholm (Sk)           240
9    Lennart Karlsson              Dals Ed (Vs)                  240
10   Stefan Eriksson               Hallsberg (Ör)                239
11   Kai Hellmer                   Karlsborg (Vg)                239
12   Bengt Myrberg                 Skogstibble skf (Up)          238
13   Tom Olsson                    Orsa (Da)                     237
14   Kjell Fridt                   Skyllberg (Ör)                237
15   Nils Lindberg                 Frötuna-Rådmansö (St)         237
16   Jan-Erik Karlsson             Ramselefors (Vb)              237
17   Lasse Oppegaard               Sthlm Central (St)            236
18   Anders Wiksjö                 Järna (St)                    235
19   Henry Ottosson                Lekvattnet-Torsby (Vä)        235
20   Anette Dahlenius              Trosa-Vagnhärad (Sö)          234
21   Göran Andersson               By (Da)                       234
22   Lars Lennartsson              Löderup (Sk)                  234
23   Torvald Andersson             Bälinge-jumkil (Up)           233
24   Kjell Hellbom                 Bromma Solna (St)             233
25   Jan Norlander                 Skultuna (Vm)                 233
26   Hans Eriksson                 Kila (Vm)                     232
27   Ulf Lindén                    Trosa-Vagnhärad (Sö)          231
28   Leif Gustavsson               Sörby-Odensberg (Vg)          230
29   Sven-Erik Carlsson            Edane (Vä)                    228
30   Lars Augustsson               Sörby-Odensberg (Vg)          227
31   Hans Olsson                   Norsholm (Ös)                 227
32   Lars Kock                     Bromma Solna (St)             227
33   Gunnar Hansén                 Hoburg (Go)                   226
34   Lars Widén                    Hagby (Sm)                    226
35   Roger Berggren                Rundvik (Vb)                  226
36   Bengt Granberg                Lidingö (St)                  224
37   Roland Ekström                Hangelösa-Lundsbrunn (Vg)     224
38   Risto Keckman                 Rosersberg (St)               222
39   Göran Olsson                  Andrarum-Brösarp (Sk)         222
40   Bo Andersson                  Södra Gärd (Sk)               222
41   Göran Myhrberg                Öregrund-Gräsö (Up)           222
42   Bo Andersson                  Nässjö (Sm)                   221
43   Göran Jansson                 Vaksala (Up)                  221
44   Roland Sandberg               Strömsund (Jä)                219
45   Leif Andersson                Kvistbro (Ör)                 219
46   Stig Erikson                  By (Da)                       219
47   Gunnar Lundgren               Kisa (Ös)                     214
48   Jan Karlsson                  Ultuna (Up)                   212
49   Kurt Gillström                Kisa (Ös)                     211
50   Kjell Liljeblad               Rosersberg (St)               211
51   Claes Engström                Nässjö (Sm)                   208
52   Bengt-Åke Bjernerup           Skyllberg (Ör)                207
53   Torbjörn Enqvist              Trosa-Vagnhärad (Sö)          199
54   Göran Åhman                   Tämta (Vg)                    111
55   Anders Granlund               Järbo (Gä)                    0
     Gösta Gustavsson              Kisa (Ös)                     0

Klass G 70
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Franco Filippi                Eslöv (Sk)                    242
2    Rune Utterström               Ale (No)                      241
3    Kristofer Wiking              Gefle (Gä)                    241
4    Leif Janzon                   Degerhamn (Sm)                241
5    Gillis Engman                 Rundvik (Vb)                  238
6    Per-Erik Nyström              Fagersta (Vm)                 237
7    Östen Tarland                 Eslöv (Sk)                    237
8    Henry Gladh                   Delsbo-Bjuråker (Gä)          237
9    Jarl Hellbom                  Järbo (Gä)                    236
10   Ivan Andersson                Norrskedika-Forsmark (Up)     236
11   Jan-Olof Spinord              Fagersta (Vm)                 235
12   Lars Hjort                    Gullbergs Härad (Ös)          235
13   Kent Nilsson                  Göteborg (Vs)                 235
14   Leif Sigfridsson              Ramselefors (Vb)              234
15   Yngve Jakobsson               Hoburg (Go)                   234
16   Ejvind Hemmingsson            Mönsterås (Sm)                234
17   Stefan Jakobsson              Göteborg (Vs)                 233
18   Sture Grahn                   Piteå (No)                    233
19   Ivar Ahlberg                  Skarpsskf Sthlm (St)          232
20   Karl-Magnus Magnusson         Torshag (Ös)                  232
21   Erland Svärd                  Järvsö (Gä)                   231
22   Göte Rydstedt                 Skarpsskf Sthlm (St)          230
23   Ege Törnwall                  Ultuna (Up)                   229
24   Sören Sanderfors              Älvkarleby (Up)               229
25   Christer Rosenberg            Nyköping (Sö)                 228
26   Urban Fjällström              Rosersberg (St)               227
27   Håkan Engman                  Lindesberg (Ör)               227
28   Per Strandh                   Mariestad (Vg)                227
29   Kerstin Gustavsson            Tämta (Vg)                    227
30   Karl Sillén                   Virsbo (Vm)                   225
31   Göte Andersson                Haraker (Vm)                  225
32   Sven-Olof Mattsson            Frötuna-Rådmansö (St)         225
33   Lennart Karlsson              Nyköping (Sö)                 223
34   Bo Vesterlund                 Täby-Viggbyholm (St)          222
35   Arne Borg                     Hangelösa-Lundsbrunn (Vg)     222
36   Valter Gustavsson             Tämta (Vg)                    221
37   Birger Gustavsson             Nässjö (Sm)                   219
38   Birger Swahn                  Rättvik (Da)                  219
39   Robert Willén                 Skyllberg (Ör)                219
40   Sten Ola Hallen               Järna (St)                    218
41   Birger Johansson              Gärdslösa (Sm)                217
42   Lennart Brandt                Ultuna (Up)                   216
43   Magnus Sundell                Bromma Solna (St)             216
44   Ingvar Johansson              Andrarum-Brösarp (Sk)         213
45   Örjan Urve                    Järna (St)                    213
46   Karl-Axel Karlsson            Bellö (Sm)                    212
47   Arne Öhman                    Åker-Länna (Sö)               212
48   Lennart Svärd                 Järvsö (Gä)                   212
49   Gösta Henriksson              Skyllberg (Ör)                210
50   Kjell Stjernfeldt             Östra Sallerup (Sk)           208
51   Cerny Lundström               Sölvesborg (Bl)               204
52   Stig Snellman                 Karlsborgsverken (No)         204
53   Lars Månsson                  Knislinge (Sk)                203
54   Yngve Karlsson                Gärdslösa (Sm)                202
55   Sune Dahlin                   Sölvesborg (Bl)               201
56   Gösta Gustafsson              Sölvesborg (Bl)               199
57   Lennart Olsson                Karlsborg (Vg)                191
58   Torsten Kardell               Bromma Solna (St)             184
59   Erik Nyström                  Örgryte (Vs)                  170
60   Björn Ericsson                Holmsjö (Bl)                  167
61   Bengt Ove Rosén               Marsfjäll (Vb)                155
62   Curt Strand                   Robertsfors (Vb)              0
     Erik Söderkvist               Hoburg (Go)                   0
     Gösta Jonsson                 Marsfjäll (Vb)                0
     Helmer Blomgren               Dals Ed (Vs)                  0
     Kjell Marklund                S 3 Boden (No)                0
     Mikael Björn                  Gideå (Vn)                    0
     Stanislaw Brosowski           Bromma Solna (St)             0

Klass G 1
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Thomas Sjökvist               Skövde (Vg)                   238
2    Jean-Marc Chabloz             Tullus (Jä)                   237
3    Oscar Johansson               Jönköping (Sm)                235
4    Jim Nilsson                   Gimo (Up)                     234
5    Emma Petrusson                Tullus (Jä)                   233
6    Peter Hjort                   Kisa (Ös)                     232
7    Anna-Lena Petrusson           Tullus (Jä)                   232
8    Fredrik Johansson             Barne-Åsaka (Vg)              230
9    Joakim Forsberg               Robertsfors (Vb)              228
10   Ronny Karlsson                Bw shooters (Sö)              226
11   Anna-Lena Haara               Haparanda (No)                223
12   Thomas Long                   Hagby (Sm)                    220
13   Ola Sandberg                  Sölvesborg (Bl)               217
14   Mats Jokiaho                  Haparanda (No)                213
15   Arndre Wrangel                Skillingmark (Vä)             213
16   Walter Grothe                 Gräsmark (Vä)                 212
17   Jörgen Wadell                 Kisa (Ös)                     212
18   Rob Van Der Holst             Gräsmark (Vä)                 212
19   Sofia Werner                  Knislinge (Sk)                212
20   Peder Forsberg                Robertsfors (Vb)              211
21   Björn Bjarnason               Värnamo (Sm)                  207
22   Peter Sahlqvist               Kvistbro (Ör)                 205
23   Oscar Svensson                Ånimskog (Vs)                 204
24   Henrik Andersson              Barne-Åsaka (Vg)              185
25   Jens Vesturlid                Norrtälje (St)                184
26   Timmie Svedberg               Knislinge (Sk)                146
27   Mikael Sandblom               Barne-Åsaka (Vg)              146
28   Erik Helgesson                Edsbjörke (Vä)                0
     Gabriel Karlsson              Dals Ed (Vs)                  0
     Ida Tvärberg                  Söderala (Gä)                 0
     Lars-Göran Hagström           Gräsmark (Vä)                 0
     Leonora Karlsson              Dals Ed (Vs)                  0
     Mikael Grönlund               Tullus (Jä)                   0

Klass G 17
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Marcus Carlsson               Kvistbro (Ör)                 239
2    Angelica Thorstensson         Mariestad (Vg)                237
3    Alexandra Klåvus              Skultuna (Vm)                 237
4    Johan Larsson                 Storfors (Vä)                 237
5    Daniel Wallberg               Loos (Gä)                     236
6    Johannes Magnusson            Ålem (Sm)                     235
7    Anna Eklöv                    Storfors (Vä)                 235
     Oskar Josefsson               Sörby-Odensberg (Vg)          235
9    Simon Johannesson             Dals Ed (Vs)                  234
10   Niklas Larsson                Storfors (Vä)                 234
11   Simon Nilsson                 Hagby (Sm)                    233
12   Alexander Filipsson           Vilhelmina (Vb)               232
13   Emma Wallerström              Ununge (St)                   232
14   Erik Alakulja                 Nyköping (Sö)                 232
15   Martin Eklind                 Torshag (Ös)                  231
16   Oscar Klemmedsson             Christianstad (Sk)            231
17   Johan Ånberg                  Lännäs (Ör)                   228
18   Erik Arvidsson                Östra Sallerup (Sk)           225
19   Lotta Svensson                Christianstad (Sk)            223
20   Emma Hansson                  Storfors (Vä)                 222
21   Victor Isaksson               Loos (Gä)                     222
22   Viktoria Larsson              Lännäs (Ör)                   218
23   Aurora Setterberg             Kinneved (Vg)                 211
24   Fredrik Brynielsson           Algutsrum (Sm)                210
25   Jens Åbjörnsson               Östra Sallerup (Sk)           184
26   Markus Carlsson               Karlstad-Ulvsby (Vä)          0

Klass G 15
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Louise Rosell                 Algutsrum (Sm)                246
2    Philip Sjökvist               Skövde (Vg)                   245
3    Emil Björndahl                Kvistbro (Ör)                 242
4    Tobias Wexell                 Loos (Gä)                     240
5    Victor Sjökvist               Skövde (Vg)                   239
6    Evelina Isaksson              Loos (Gä)                     237
7    Alfred Lidström               Nyköping (Sö)                 237
     Rasmus Barrsten               Loos (Gä)                     237
9    Markus Blombäck               Piteå (No)                    237
10   Fanny Storm                   Loos (Gä)                     237
11   Kalle Åberg                   Sandviken (Gä)                235
12   Filip Jansson                 Söderala (Gä)                 235
13   André Forsberg                Skultuna (Vm)                 233
14   Kevin Westberg                Söderala (Gä)                 229
15   Henning Andersson             Bälinge-jumkil (Up)           229
16   Viktor Klemmedsson            Christianstad (Sk)            229
17   Henrik Norlund                Söderala (Gä)                 228
18   Fabian  Hedén-Svensson        Skultuna (Vm)                 228
19   Axel Assmundsgã´rd            Essunga (Vg)                  228
20   Thea B Persson                Christianstad (Sk)            226
21   Edwin Sigurdsson              Gammalstorp (Bl)              225
22   Dennis Hedberg                Bälinge-jumkil (Up)           224
23   Mattias Norlund               Söderala (Gä)                 222
24   Gustav Magnusson              Ålem (Sm)                     214
25   Maria Ström                   Orsa (Da)                     213
26   Linus Edman                   Dals Ed (Vs)                  200
27   Gustav Backlund               Rättvik (Da)                  178
28   Björn Isaksson                I 19/A 9 Boden (No)           0
     Emelie Johannesson            Dals Ed (Vs)                  0
     Martin Johansson              Rommehed (Da)                 0
     Mattias Pettersson            Ingelstad (Sm)                0