SvD:s RIKSSKYTTETÄVLING 2013
Individuella resultat i korthåll


Klass KL Elit
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Sam Andersson                 Dagstorp (Sk)                 249
2    Peter U Larsson               Vaksala (Up)                  249
3    Linda Bergman                 Ununge (St)                   247
4    Mikael Johansson              Jönköping (Sm)                247
5    Henrik Bengtsson              Svedala-Börringe (Sk)         247
6    Magnus Jansen                 Helsingborg (Sk)              246
     Robin Lindberg                Gefle (Gä)                    246
8    Anna Löfvander                Dagstorp (Sk)                 246
     Robin Andersson               Motala (Ös)                   246
10   Lars Möllsten                 Umeå (Vb)                     246
11   Tom Nordquist                 Svedala-Börringe (Sk)         246
12   Marlene Forsell               Ramselefors (Vb)              245
13   Anders Johanson               Beted (Vä)                    245
     Ann-Sofie Wendle              Almunge-Länna (Up)            245
15   Angelica Björk                Ununge (St)                   245
     Emil Diddilié                 Krokek (Ös)                   245
17   Björn Johansson               Kvistbro (Ör)                 245
     Johanna Olsson                Flundre (Vg)                  245
19   Jan Moss                      Hagfors (Vä)                  245
20   Linn Holgersson               Öved-Östraby (Sk)             244
21   Martin Nilsson                Kvistbro (Ör)                 244
22   Pernilla Olsson               Flundre (Vg)                  244
23   Arne Göranson                 Södermalm-liljeholmn (St)     244
24   Emelie Lindén                 Sölvesborg (Bl)               244
     Martin Smedenborn             Åker-Länna (Sö)               244
26   Ingemar Månsson               Helsingborg (Sk)              244
     Johan Christensson            Falsterbo-Vellinge (Sk)       244
     Sofia Åkesson                 Lomma (Sk)                    244
29   Roger Andersson               S 3 Boden (No)                244
30   Sara Borg                     Ununge (St)                   243
31   Olle Gabrielsson              Rommehed (Da)                 243
32   Roland Berg                   Motala (Ös)                   243
33   Mattias Lydén                 Ingelstad (Sm)                243
34   Linda Olofsson                Kinneved (Vg)                 243
35   Emelie Larsson                Hagfors (Vä)                  243
     Fredrik Löfvander             Dagstorp (Sk)                 243
37   Göran Carlsson                Stockholm Amatör (St)         243
38   Michael Svensson              Finspång (Ös)                 243
39   Caroline Törnvall             Ultuna (Up)                   243
40   Katrine Begby Hansson         Öved-Östraby (Sk)             242
41   Philip Järpenby               Eksjö (Sm)                    242
42   Martin Eriksson               Axvall (Vg)                   242
43   Curt Lejon                    Umeå (Vb)                     242
     Johan Yngveson                Gammalstorp (Bl)              242
45   Håkan Hertzman                Gullabo (Sm)                  242
46   Mikael  Andersson             Södermalm-liljeholmn (St)     242
     Per Wilhelmsson               Nässjö (Sm)                   242
     Pernilla Diddilié             Krokek (Ös)                   242
49   Magnus Sträng                 Arboga (Vm)                   241
50   Anders Petersson              Älmhult (Sm)                  241
51   Johanna Nilsson               Edsbjörke (Vä)                241
52   Anders Hansson                Öved-Östraby (Sk)             241
53   Johan Nilsson                 Ramselefors (Vb)              241
54   Thomas Jogmark                Falsterbo-Vellinge (Sk)       241
55   Daniel Henriksson             Gammalstorp (Bl)              240
56   Göran Yngvard                 Barkåkra-Hjärnarp (Sk)        240
57   Tomas Lindblom                Kalix (No)                    240
58   Johanna Klemmedsson           Christianstad (Sk)            240
59   Marco Ljungkvist              Hyllstofta (Sk)               239
60   Göthe Corneliusson            Svedala-Börringe (Sk)         239
61   Stefan Thorin                 Umeå (Vb)                     239
62   Viktor Karlsson               Ålem (Sm)                     239
63   Cecilia Pettersson            Krokek (Ös)                   238
64   Sonny Östlund                 Uddevalla (Vs)                238
65   Mattias Andersson             Skultuna (Vm)                 237
66   Patrik Johansson              Rommehed (Da)                 237
67   Sara Hansson                  Eslöv (Sk)                    235
68   Ken Leiskinen                 Skövde (Vg)                   235
69   Josefine Olsson               Flundre (Vg)                  229
70   Christian Göransson           Alvesta (Sm)                  0
     Martin Gustavsson             Sörby-Odensberg (Vg)          0

Klass KL 4
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Victoria Holm                 Nässjö (Sm)                   247
2    Göran Jansson                 Gimo (Up)                     246
3    Martin Årman                  Uddevalla (Vs)                245
4    Conny Eriksson                Mönsterås (Sm)                244
5    Jörgen Olsson                 Gullabo (Sm)                  244
6    Peter Grenander               Tomelilla (Sk)                244
7    Joakim Carlsson               Kinneved (Vg)                 243
8    Sune Persson                  Södra Gärd (Sk)               242
9    Jan Söderlund                 Norrskedika-Forsmark (Up)     242
10   Andreas Jansson               Frösunda (St)                 242
11   Håkan Sigurdsson              Gammalstorp (Bl)              241
12   Magnus Carlsson               Riala (St)                    241
13   Victor Karlsson               Ålem (Sm)                     241
14   Ragnar Wässman                Björksta (Vm)                 241
15   Tim Pettersson                Björksta (Vm)                 241
16   Andreas Jansson               Gimo (Up)                     241
     Emil Jonsson                  Gällivare (No)                241
18   Sten Göranson                 Södermalm-liljeholmn (St)     240
19   Jonny Fritzon                 Kinneved (Vg)                 240
20   Mikael Hermansson             Kalmar-Läckeby (Sm)           240
21   Roger Hjälström               Ununge (St)                   239
22   Sofia Larsson                 Mörsil (Jä)                   239
23   Erik Nörregård                Löderup (Sk)                  239
24   Kenneth Hagenstam             Bromma Solna (St)             238
25   Gunnar Olofsson               Uddevalla (Vs)                238
26   Stefan Lundqvist              Ununge (St)                   238
27   Mikael Berkelund              Finspång (Ös)                 238
28   Louise Persson                Hyllstofta (Sk)               238
29   Fredrik Sandberg              Storfors (Vä)                 237
30   Patrik Lind                   Tomelilla (Sk)                237
31   Jan Wallerström               Ununge (St)                   236
32   Jan Nordstrandh               Ålem (Sm)                     236
33   Johan Enoksson                Piteå (No)                    236
34   Caroline Pettersson           Bälinge-jumkil (Up)           236
     Petra Hult Skoog              Södra Gärd (Sk)               236
36   Anders Westerlund             Mörsil (Jä)                   236
     Marcus Sillberg               Harestad (Vs)                 236
     Margareta Ottosson            Bromma Solna (St)             236
39   Daniel Olsson                 Kverrestad (Sk)               236
     Richard Olofsson              Uddevalla (Vs)                236
41   Markus Andersson              Bälinge-jumkil (Up)           235
42   Roger Adermark                Österhaninge (St)             235
43   Mats Widén                    Kumla (Ör)                    235
44   Leif Sandberg                 Kalix (No)                    235
45   Jonas Nilsson                 Össjö (Sk)                    235
     Mats Kågström                 Piteå (No)                    235
47   Rickard Jansson               Norrskedika-Forsmark (Up)     235
48   Kenneth Jonsson               Torshag (Ös)                  234
49   Zebastian Skoog               Svedala-Börringe (Sk)         234
50   Joakim Andersson              Flundre (Vg)                  234
51   Cecilia Runarsson             Norrskedika-Forsmark (Up)     234
52   Sven Fäldt                    Storfors (Vä)                 233
53   Madeleine Runarsson           Norrskedika-Forsmark (Up)     233
54   Henrik Nordquist              Svedala-Börringe (Sk)         233
55   Elinor Engström               Södermalm-liljeholmn (St)     233
56   Bert-Ove Fjällström           Gällivare (No)                233
     Urban Engström                Västerås (Vm)                 233
58   Peter    Lundqvist            Ununge (St)                   233
59   Stefan Andersson              Västerås (Vm)                 232
60   Christian Lind                Tomelilla (Sk)                232
61   Jan-Olof Lampinen             S 3 Boden (No)                232
62   Andreas Strand                Älmhult (Sm)                  231
63   Tommy Nilsson                 Almunge-Länna (Up)            231
64   Ulf Lindberg                  Storfors (Vä)                 230
65   Janne Persson                 Hyllstofta (Sk)               230
66   Johny Danielsson              Kisa (Ös)                     229
67   Martin Andersson              Skultuna (Vm)                 229
68   Thomas Persson                Christianstad (Sk)            228
69   Filip Andersson               Västerås (Vm)                 227
70   Bo Ohlsson                    Krokek (Ös)                   226
71   Andreas Olsson                Rommehed (Da)                 220
72   Sven Olsson                   Rommehed (Da)                 218
73   Andreas Jonsson               Marsfjäll (Vb)                0
     Patric Carlsson               Alvesta (Sm)                  0

Klass KL 3
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Tobias Rosell                 Algutsrum (Sm)                247
2    Anders Jonsson                Gällivare (No)                245
3    Emma Hedermo                  Bälinge-jumkil (Up)           245
4    Kasper Fingal                 Ålem (Sm)                     244
5    Martin Grosshög               Harestad (Vs)                 244
6    Hans Karlsson                 Skyllberg (Ör)                244
7    Patrik Nilsson                Algutsrum (Sm)                243
8    Emil Kornberg                 Algutsrum (Sm)                241
9    Andreas Wistrand              Kila (Vm)                     241
10   Thomas Ottosson               Hangelösa-Lundsbrunn (Vg)     241
11   Rasmus Nord                   Skövde (Vg)                   241
12   Mathias Forsman               Botkyrka (St)                 241
13   Roland Erkki                  Axvall (Vg)                   240
14   Kenneth Erixon                Skyllberg (Ör)                240
15   Jimmy Karlsson                Hagby (Sm)                    239
     Lars-Gunnar Hedström          Trosa-Vagnhärad (Sö)          239
17   Anders Johansson              Kalmar-Läckeby (Sm)           239
18   Jonathan Hübinette            Öregrund-Gräsö (Up)           239
19   Liselott Danielsson           Värnamo (Sm)                  239
20   Göran Backlund                Bälinge-jumkil (Up)           239
21   Peter Erixon                  Mörsil (Jä)                   239
22   Anita Hammar                  Haraker (Vm)                  238
     Anton Karlsson                Ystad (Sk)                    238
     Erik Ågren                    Kristinehamn (Vä)             238
25   Sofie Persson                 Södra Gärd (Sk)               238
26   Tomas Johannesson             Dals Ed (Vs)                  237
27   John Johansson                Frösunda (St)                 237
28   Annelie Klemmedsson           Christianstad (Sk)            237
29   Petter Ivarsson               Hogdal (Jä)                   237
30   Christer Pettersson           Gyttorp (Ör)                  237
31   Håkan Christensson            Falsterbo-Vellinge (Sk)       237
32   Roger Blombäck                Piteå (No)                    236
33   Martin Bergman                Krokek (Ös)                   236
34   Ellica Brindstedt             Kalmar-Läckeby (Sm)           236
35   Maria Hägglund                Ramselefors (Vb)              236
36   Marcus Lindén                 Hyllstofta (Sk)               236
37   Tommy Hellström               Frösunda (St)                 236
38   Lars Grenius                  Botkyrka (St)                 235
39   Anders Magnusson              Ålem (Sm)                     235
     Jan Strand                    Össjö (Sk)                    235
41   Mikael Andersson              Gamleby (Sm)                  235
42   Kjell Knutsson                Vaksala (Up)                  234
43   Stefan Jonasson               Hogdal (Jä)                   234
44   Krister Sundh                 Rommehed (Da)                 234
45   Andreas Hillman               Krokek (Ös)                   234
46   Martin Long                   Bromma Solna (St)             234
     Sofia Andersson               Flundre (Vg)                  234
48   Göran Carlsson                Össjö (Sk)                    234
49   Magnus Sandström              Krokek (Ös)                   234
50   Mikael Börjesson              Kvistbro (Ör)                 233
51   Sofia Grosshög                Harestad (Vs)                 233
52   Robert Ek                     Kalix (No)                    233
53   Anna Johansson                Rommehed (Da)                 233
54   Mikael Werner                 Södermalm-liljeholmn (St)     232
55   Jörgen Hammar                 Haraker (Vm)                  232
     Jörgen Troedsson              Lomma (Sk)                    232
57   Thomas Eriksson               Falsterbo-Vellinge (Sk)       232
58   Margareta L Nörregård         Löderup (Sk)                  231
59   Simon Karlsson                Ålem (Sm)                     231
60   Stefan Carlsson               Julita (Sö)                   231
61   Niklas Hallberg               Bromma Solna (St)             230
62   Anders Hasselgren             Trosa-Vagnhärad (Sö)          229
63   Johannes Ek                   Kalix (No)                    229
64   Josefine Karlsson             Värnamo (Sm)                  228
65   Lennart Thelander             Dagstorp (Sk)                 228
66   Per Lind                      Gefle (Gä)                    227
67   Christer Thomasson            Hyllstofta (Sk)               227
68   Jorun Knutsson                Kvistbro (Ör)                 227
69   Niklas Moberg                 Finspång (Ös)                 226
70   Håkan Persson                 Vilhelmina (Vb)               226
71   Roger Nilsson                 Svedala-Börringe (Sk)         226
72   Håkan Nyberg                  Mörsil (Jä)                   225
73   Ola Persson                   Hyllstofta (Sk)               225
74   Camilla Gryde´n               Vaksala (Up)                  223
75   Jan Johansson                 Rommehed (Da)                 222
76   Stefan Eriksson               Mörsil (Jä)                   222
77   Kristin Lindgren              Öved-Östraby (Sk)             219
78   Simon Svensson                Christianstad (Sk)            216
79   Amanda Borgström              Aspa-Gusselby (Ör)            209
80   Elina Johansson               Ale (No)                      0
     Malin Thelander               Dagstorp (Sk)                 0
     Mattias Lampinen              S 3 Boden (No)                0
     Sofie Härling                 Aspa-Gusselby (Ör)            0

Klass KL 2
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    André Olsén                   Umeå (Vb)                     246
2    Ulf Enoksson                  Piteå (No)                    246
3    Mikkina Allansson             Kinneved (Vg)                 244
4    Hans Arnkvist                 Gräsmark (Vä)                 242
     Lars Lundquist                Ultuna (Up)                   242
6    Tony Persson                  Gräsmark (Vä)                 241
7    Anders Johansson              Kverrestad (Sk)               241
8    Fredrik Thulinsson            Össjö (Sk)                    241
9    Oscar Johansson               Jönköping (Sm)                241
10   Madelene Mattsson             Lima (Da)                     240
11   Mikael Eriksson               Skultuna (Vm)                 240
12   Mikael Lennartsson            Finspång (Ös)                 240
13   Erik Dalhén                   Bälinge-jumkil (Up)           240
14   Roger Karlsson                Gällivare (No)                240
15   Per Larsson                   Göteborg (Vs)                 239
16   Susanné Stjernfeldt           Östra Sallerup (Sk)           238
17   Mikael Ek                     Kalix (No)                    237
18   Bella Sjökvist                Skövde (Vg)                   237
19   Martin Svensson               Finspång (Ös)                 237
20   Kenny Karlsson                Nässjö (Sm)                   237
21   Bert-Ove Hägglund             Ramselefors (Vb)              237
22   Amanda Setterberg             Kinneved (Vg)                 236
23   Linnéa M Johansson            Skövde (Vg)                   236
24   Lars Matson                   Göteborg (Vs)                 236
25   Robin Johansson               Rommehed (Da)                 235
26   Daniel Erixon                 Skyllberg (Ör)                235
27   Thomas Jansson                Kvistbro (Ör)                 235
28   Christer Thörn                Jönköping (Sm)                235
29   Emil Johansson                Skultuna (Vm)                 234
30   Sven-Åke Gunnarsson           Villstad (Sm)                 234
31   Henrik Manfredsson            Öregrund-Gräsö (Up)           234
32   Beidong Liu                   Göteborg (Vs)                 234
33   Jimmy Eriksson                Ramselefors (Vb)              234
34   Micke Råå                     Össjö (Sk)                    233
35   Kjell Larsson                 Stockholm Amatör (St)         233
36   Simon Torgilsman              Nässjö (Sm)                   233
37   Tina Fimmerström              Uddevalla (Vs)                233
38   Andreas Höjevik               Storfors (Vä)                 232
39   Mats Andersson                Skultuna (Vm)                 232
40   Verner Persson                Kverrestad (Sk)               232
41   Lena Nordvall                 S 3 Boden (No)                232
42   Per-Åke Persson               Öved-Östraby (Sk)             232
43   Björn Bjarnason               Värnamo (Sm)                  231
44   Bertil Lydén                  Ingelstad (Sm)                230
45   Patrik Grip                   Hogdal (Jä)                   230
46   Fredrik Gustafsson            Åtvidaberg (Ös)               229
47   Anton Setterberg              Kinneved (Vg)                 229
48   Emil Spörk Tellfjord          Jönköping (Sm)                228
49   Jens Åbjörnsson               Östra Sallerup (Sk)           228
50   Stefan Lill                   Virsbo (Vm)                   228
51   Pär Thofvesson                Österhaninge (St)             228
52   Emma Fridell                  Kisa (Ös)                     227
53   Jacob Wennström               Kalix (No)                    226
54   Anton Ek                      Kalix (No)                    226
55   Johanna Skottheim             Lima (Da)                     226
56   Anders Arketeg                Kristinehamn (Vä)             226
     Hampus Beirup                 Dagstorp (Sk)                 226
58   Lennart Åberg                 Virsbo (Vm)                   225
59   Jim Nilsson                   Gimo (Up)                     224
60   Maria Lang Larsson            Virsbo (Vm)                   223
61   Per Elfström                  Kristinehamn (Vä)             223
62   Elisabet Jonsson              Marsfjäll (Vb)                222
63   Peter Bergman                 Forshälla/Torp (Vs)           222
64   Eric Ericsson                 Löderup (Sk)                  222
65   Axel Hellström                Frösunda (St)                 221
66   Eva Fransson                  Kverrestad (Sk)               221
67   Rune Bäckman                  Skultuna (Vm)                 221
68   Rasmus Lundberg               Piteå (No)                    219
69   Kjell-Erik Norlander          Löderup (Sk)                  214
70   Markus Larsson                Arboga (Vm)                   211
71   David Stadig                  Virsbo (Vm)                   211
72   Magnus Lydén                  Ingelstad (Sm)                201
73   Max Fredriksson               Marsfjäll (Vb)                198
74   Lars E Mårtensson             Kverrestad (Sk)               189
75   Denny Johansson               Rönnskär (Vb)                 0
     Håkan Lind                    Tomelilla (Sk)                0
     Phillip Whitehouse            Dagstorp (Sk)                 0
     Sven Edlund                   Piteå (No)                    0
     Victor Eriksson               Södermalm-liljeholmn (St)     0

Klass KL 1
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Fredrik Norbäck               Gimo (Up)                     244
2    Emma Wilhelmsson              Nässjö (Sm)                   240
3    Simon Ericson                 Haraker (Vm)                  238
4    Per Sandström                 Öved-Östraby (Sk)             234
5    Mikael Andersson              Motala (Ös)                   233
6    Jakob Ingesson                Motala (Ös)                   233
7    Ricky Thyberg                 Edsbjörke (Vä)                233
8    Rob Van Der Holst             Gräsmark (Vä)                 232
9    Joakim Pettersson             Hagby (Sm)                    232
10   Marcus Augustsson             Eda (Vä)                      231
11   Emma Petrusson                Tullus (Jä)                   230
12   Håkan Andersson               Kalix (No)                    230
13   Linnea Malmborg               Hyllstofta (Sk)               229
14   Dennis Pettersson             Österhaninge (St)             228
15   Jessika Håkansson             Kverrestad (Sk)               228
16   Anna Forss                    Kvistbro (Ör)                 228
17   Christer Sjöholm              Öved-Östraby (Sk)             228
18   Lars Åman                     Gimo (Up)                     228
19   Peter Engberg                 Kvistbro (Ör)                 227
20   Anna Gustafsson               Hangelösa-Lundsbrunn (Vg)     227
21   Marko Laaksonen               Tullus (Jä)                   226
22   Mikael Jansson                Trosa-Vagnhärad (Sö)          225
23   Joakim Nilsson                Södra Gärd (Sk)               225
24   Johan Lidgren                 Kristinehamn (Vä)             224
25   Christer Vredin               Umeå (Vb)                     224
26   Hans Oskarsson                Forshälla/Torp (Vs)           222
27   Åsa Jansson                   Kvistbro (Ör)                 221
28   Anna Lena Petrusson           Tullus (Jä)                   221
29   Görgen Jägerbrink             Hagby (Sm)                    219
30   Jörgen Wadell                 Kisa (Ös)                     219
31   Hans Karlsson                 Forshälla/Torp (Vs)           218
32   Per Gustafson                 Umeå (Vb)                     218
33   Sandra Aronsson               Forshälla/Torp (Vs)           218
34   Maria Johansson               Motala (Ös)                   217
35   Peter Sahlqvist               Kvistbro (Ör)                 217
36   Josefin Karlström             Södra Gärd (Sk)               217
37   Carina Johansson              Gällivare (No)                217
38   Thomas Long                   Hagby (Sm)                    216
39   Tomas Ekvall                  Hagby (Sm)                    216
40   Christian Johnsson            Hagby (Sm)                    214
41   Stefan Magnusson              Hangelösa-Lundsbrunn (Vg)     214
42   Johan Kiehn                   Burseryd (Sm)                 214
43   Helena Eriksson               Mörsil (Jä)                   210
44   Pierre Gustafsson             Hangelösa-Lundsbrunn (Vg)     209
45   Ann-Karin Magnusson           Hangelösa-Lundsbrunn (Vg)     207
46   Jeanette Nyberg               Trosa-Vagnhärad (Sö)          207
47   Bengt Persson                 Rommehed (Da)                 206
48   Kristin Bergman               Burseryd (Sm)                 205
49   Johnny Nyman                  Burseryd (Sm)                 204
50   Erik Wennström                Kalix (No)                    200
51   Anders Sveningsson            Burseryd (Sm)                 199
52   Walter Grothe                 Gräsmark (Vä)                 199
53   Daniel Johnsson               Hagby (Sm)                    196
54   Emelie Kindbladh              Burseryd (Sm)                 193
55   Lars-Göran Hagström           Gräsmark (Vä)                 178
56   Katarina Fredriksson          Marsfjäll (Vb)                135
57   Andreas Möller                Arvidsjaur (No)               0
     Emeli Gustavsson              Forshälla/Torp (Vs)           0
     Emelie Eriksson               Åmotfors (Vä)                 0
     Erik Helgesson                Edsbjörke (Vä)                0
     Jean-Marc Chabloz             Tullus (Jä)                   0
     Lars Gärdén                   Österhaninge (St)             0
     Peter Wester                  Österhaninge (St)             0
     Ronny Karlsson                Bw shooters (Sö)              0

Klass KL 55
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Jan Halling                   Södermalm-liljeholmn (St)     246
2    Aimo Pekkala                  Finspång (Ös)                 245
3    Peter Fransson                Algutsrum (Sm)                244
4    Henry Lindström               I 19/A 9 Boden (No)           244
5    Hans Hägglund                 Skultuna (Vm)                 243
     Johny Vadebo                  Helsingborg (Sk)              243
7    Torbjörn Ericson              Haraker (Vm)                  242
8    Ingemar Hall                  Svedala-Börringe (Sk)         242
9    Lars Evaldsson                Göteborg (Vs)                 242
     Lennart Pree                  Stockholm Amatör (St)         242
11   Jan Lorin                     Motala (Ös)                   241
     Sture Nilsson                 Piteå (No)                    241
13   Conny Axberg                  Linköping (Ös)                241
     Donald Johansson              Ale (No)                      241
15   Sven-Gunnar Ivars             Skultuna (Vm)                 240
16   Jan-Olof Svensson             Edsbjörke (Vä)                240
17   Åke Arbrink                   Rosersberg (St)               240
18   Johnny Wallberg               Hogdal (Jä)                   239
19   Peter Berkelund               Åtvidaberg (Ös)               238
20   Håkan Persson                 Björksta (Vm)                 238
21   Torbjörn Edlund               Öregrund-Gräsö (Up)           238
22   Lars Bergdahl                 Värnamo (Sm)                  237
23   Harry Lindgren                Rundvik (Vb)                  237
24   Peter Fahlman                 Västerfärnebo (Vm)            237
25   Johan Berglin                 Tullus (Jä)                   237
26   Berndt Steffen                Riala (St)                    236
27   Ronny Nilsson                 Södra Gärd (Sk)               236
28   Alf Edin                      Ale (No)                      236
29   Bengt Lundgren                Haraker (Vm)                  236
30   Jan-Erik Fäldt                Storfors (Vä)                 236
31   Hans Drugge                   Österhaninge (St)             236
32   Lars Göran Lundqvist          Ununge (St)                   235
33   Torbjörn Karlsson             Vrenaorten (Sö)               235
34   Tony Jansson                  Ununge (St)                   234
35   Bo Dahlén                     Finspång (Ös)                 233
36   Hans Yngvard                  Furulund (Sk)                 233
37   Thomas Åkesson                Lomma (Sk)                    232
38   Stefan Sahlén                 Gimo (Up)                     232
39   Lars Övragård                 Bälinge-jumkil (Up)           232
40   Krister Thoresson             Hallsberg (Ör)                232
41   Mats Hållén                   Frötuna-Rådmansö (St)         232
42   Bertil Nilsson                Falsterbo-Vellinge (Sk)       232
43   Leif Danielsson               Värnamo (Sm)                  231
44   Staffan Filipsson             Vilhelmina (Vb)               229
45   Lars-Erik Nilsson             Östra Sallerup (Sk)           229
46   Jörgen Arvidsson              Östra Sallerup (Sk)           228
47   Bo Nordquist                  Svedala-Börringe (Sk)         228
48   Leif Andersson                Trosa-Vagnhärad (Sö)          228
49   Lars Ingesson                 Motala (Ös)                   227
50   Sven-Erik Staaf               Bromma Solna (St)             227
51   Pia Skoog                     Södermalm-liljeholmn (St)     224
52   Tommy Lundquist               Trosa-Vagnhärad (Sö)          222
53   Jan Boström                   Skellefteå (Vb)               220
54   Anders Nordin                 Julita (Sö)                   219
55   Alvar Persson                 Gräsmark (Vä)                 219
56   Kaj Olsson                    Östra Sallerup (Sk)           218
57   Kent Bjureström               Frötuna-Rådmansö (St)         217
58   Agneta Olsson                 Östra Sallerup (Sk)           216
59   John-Axel Johansson           Forshälla/Torp (Vs)           215
60   Bengt-Olof Valdemo            Ultuna (Up)                   213
61   Kent Ottosson                 Hangelösa-Lundsbrunn (Vg)     207
62   Per Olov Nilsson              Edane (Vä)                    206
63   Mikael Andersson              Töre (No)                     0
     Peter Hugsén                  Vrenaorten (Sö)               0
     Sven-Erik Fager               Edane (Vä)                    0

Klass KL 65
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Bo Wiqvist                    Bw shooters (Sö)              246
2    Berndt Andersson              Götlunda (Vm)                 245
3    Dan-Ivan Karlsson             Ramselefors (Vb)              242
4    Anne-Sofie Lundquist          Ultuna (Up)                   241
5    Sölve Pihl                    Finspång (Ös)                 240
6    Lars Kock                     Bromma Solna (St)             239
7    Håkan Lidman                  Skellefteå (Vb)               238
8    Jan Norlander                 Skultuna (Vm)                 238
9    Kjell Fridth                  Skyllberg (Ör)                236
10   Kent Westman                  Botkyrka (St)                 235
11   Hans Eriksson                 Kila (Vm)                     235
12   Inga Nilsson                  Åmotfors (Vä)                 234
13   Lars Lennartsson              Löderup (Sk)                  234
14   Torvald Andersson             Bälinge-jumkil (Up)           233
15   Stig Lindahl                  Frösunda (St)                 232
16   Hans Lennartsson              Löderup (Sk)                  232
17   Bo Andersson                  Södra Gärd (Sk)               230
18   Göran Jansson                 Vaksala (Up)                  229
19   Roland Ekström                Hangelösa-Lundsbrunn (Vg)     227
20   Jan Emilsson                  Ununge (St)                   226
21   Evert Karlsson                Flundre (Vg)                  225
22   Göran Myhrberg                Öregrund-Gräsö (Up)           225
23   Lars G Jansson                Frösunda (St)                 225
     Ole Jensen                    Hyllstofta (Sk)               225
25   Leopold Schill                Tullus (Jä)                   224
26   Lennart Andersson             Turinge (St)                  224
27   Kurt Widnersson               Frötuna-Rådmansö (St)         223
28   Dennis Sundkvist              Piteå (No)                    223
29   Lennart Karlsson              Dals Ed (Vs)                  222
30   Roland Sandberg               Strömsund (Jä)                221
31   Ossian Abrahamsson            Skellefteå (Vb)               220
32   Anette Dahlenius              Trosa-Vagnhärad (Sö)          219
33   Hans Eriksson                 Skellefteå (Vb)               218
34   Jim Eriksson                  Tullus (Jä)                   202
35   Kenny Alm                     Axvall (Vg)                   0
     Kurt Gillström                Kisa (Ös)                     0
     Lars Augustsson               Sörby-Odensberg (Vg)          0
     Leif Gustavsson               Sörby-Odensberg (Vg)          0
     Reidar Konradsson             Forshälla/Torp (Vs)           0
     Tom Olsson                    Orsa (Da)                     0

Klass KL 70
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Östen Tarland                 Eslöv (Sk)                    244
2    Franco Filippi                Eslöv (Sk)                    242
3    Stefan Jakobsson              Göteborg (Vs)                 241
4    Gun Tarland                   Eslöv (Sk)                    239
5    Krister Nilsson               Botkyrka (St)                 239
6    Gillis Engman                 Rundvik (Vb)                  238
7    Rune Utterström               Ale (No)                      237
8    Leif Janzon                   Degerhamn (Sm)                236
9    Kent Nilsson                  Göteborg (Vs)                 235
10   Urban Fjällström              Rosersberg (St)               233
11   Sture Grahn                   Piteå (No)                    232
12   Erling Johansson              Forshälla/Torp (Vs)           232
13   Arne Ekstam                   Bromma Solna (St)             232
14   Karl Sillén                   Virsbo (Vm)                   232
15   Sture Engman                  Bogsta (Sö)                   232
16   Sven Erik Palm                Kristinehamn (Vä)             232
17   Sigvard Pettersson            Kumla (Ör)                    231
18   Kristofer Wiking              Gefle (Gä)                    231
19   Ivan Andersson                Norrskedika-Forsmark (Up)     231
20   Christer Rosenberg            Nyköping (Sö)                 230
21   Göte Rydstedt                 Skarpsskf Sthlm (St)          230
22   Gustav Lindberg               Umeå (Vb)                     230
23   Sven-Olof Mattsson            Frötuna-Rådmansö (St)         230
24   Yvonne Göranson               Södermalm-liljeholmn (St)     227
25   Roland Nilsson                Piteå (No)                    227
26   Per Strandh                   Mariestad (Vg)                227
27   Arne Borg                     Hangelösa-Lundsbrunn (Vg)     226
28   Arvid Wägroth                 Forshälla/Torp (Vs)           225
29   Stig Snällman                 Karlsborgsverken (No)         224
30   Karl-Magnus Magnusson         Torshag (Ös)                  222
31   Alf Sandqvist                 Frötuna-Rådmansö (St)         221
32   Ege Törnvall                  Ultuna (Up)                   219
33   Rune Backman                  Forshälla/Torp (Vs)           218
34   Kjell Stjernfeldt             Östra Sallerup (Sk)           217
35   Göran Nilsson                 Edane (Vä)                    216
36   Rune Bjureström               Frötuna-Rådmansö (St)         216
37   Kjell Karlberg                Hällestad-Dalby (Sk)          216
38   Gösta Gustafsson              Sölvesborg (Bl)               215
39   Leif Nyberg                   Trosa-Vagnhärad (Sö)          213
40   Bengt Hållén                  Frötuna-Rådmansö (St)         208
41   Sune Dahlin                   Sölvesborg (Bl)               206
42   Roland Eriksson               Forshälla/Torp (Vs)           202
43   Stig Jussén                   Umeå (Vb)                     200
44   Cerny Lundström               Sölvesborg (Bl)               197
45   Bengt-Ove Rosén               Marsfjäll (Vb)                192
46   Allan Nordgren                Umeå (Vb)                     188
47   Anita Jonsson                 Marsfjäll (Vb)                156
48   Eskil Fjällström              Gällivare (No)                0
     Gösta Jonsson                 Marsfjäll (Vb)                0
     Mikael Björn                  Gideå (Vn)                    0
     Tore Hansson                  Almunge-Länna (Up)            0

Klass KL 17
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Sebastian Jansson             Lima (Da)                     246
2    Maia Telen                    Gullabo (Sm)                  246
3    Emelie Forsberg               Gullabo (Sm)                  243
4    Johannes Magnusson            Ålem (Sm)                     243
5    Mattias Forsberg              Gullabo (Sm)                  243
6    Agnes Svedberg                Björksta (Vm)                 242
7    Ludwig Wässman                Björksta (Vm)                 241
8    Oscar Klemmedsson             Christianstad (Sk)            240
9    Mattias Jogmark               Falsterbo-Vellinge (Sk)       240
10   Patric Bomler                 Södermalm-liljeholmn (St)     240
11   Victor Möller                 Mönsterås (Sm)                239
12   Anna Eklöf                    Storfors (Vä)                 238
13   Pernilla Ågren                Kristinehamn (Vä)             238
14   Hanna Larsson                 Sölvesborg (Bl)               238
15   Emil Simonsson                Lima (Da)                     237
16   Jessica Skottheim             Lima (Da)                     237
17   Emma Fjällström               Gällivare (No)                237
18   Amanda Simonsson              Lima (Da)                     236
19   Emmy Andersson                Mönsterås (Sm)                236
     Fredrik Brynielsson           Algutsrum (Sm)                236
21   Evelina Nilsson               Gammalstorp (Bl)              236
22   Johan Larsson                 Storfors (Vä)                 235
23   Elin Brask                    Eda (Vä)                      235
24   Emma Hansson                  Storfors (Vä)                 234
25   André Heckel                  Christianstad (Sk)            233
26   Alexandra Klåvus              Skultuna (Vm)                 233
27   Angelica  Thorstensson        Mariestad (Vg)                233
28   Oscar Wässman                 Björksta (Vm)                 233
29   Sara Jörnbrand                Flundre (Vg)                  232
30   Nathalie Lodén                Frösunda (St)                 232
31   Filip Almgren                 Värnamo (Sm)                  232
32   Simon Johannesson             Dals Ed (Vs)                  232
33   Anna Carlsson                 Sölvesborg (Bl)               232
34   Daniel Wallberg               Hogdal (Jä)                   232
35   Carolina Manfredsson          Öregrund-Gräsö (Up)           231
36   Robert Johansson              Eslöv (Sk)                    230
37   Felix Lindholm Elwin          Bromma Solna (St)             230
38   Erik Arvidsson                Östra Sallerup (Sk)           230
39   Erik Engström                 Mönsterås (Sm)                230
40   Monika Ollila                 Västerås (Vm)                 229
41   Christian Frank               Össjö (Sk)                    229
42   Aurora Setterberg             Kinneved (Vg)                 229
43   Jacob Asplund                 Linköping (Ös)                229
44   Erik Alakalju                 Nyköping (Sö)                 228
45   Niklas Larsson                Storfors (Vä)                 228
46   William Öster                 Umeå (Vb)                     227
47   Milka Rasmussen               Kumla (Ör)                    226
48   Simon Nilsson                 Hagby (Sm)                    226
49   Viktor Isaksson               Hogdal (Jä)                   226
50   Maria Johansson               Motala (Ös)                   226
51   Philip Knutsson               Össjö (Sk)                    225
52   Freja Vredin                  Umeå (Vb)                     225
53   Robin Johansson               Bogsta (Sö)                   225
54   Hampus Jensen                 Össjö (Sk)                    224
55   Johan Andersson               Kalix (No)                    223
56   Mattias Yngvard               Furulund (Sk)                 222
57   Karl Westling                 Bollnäs (Gä)                  221
58   Ida Eriksson                  Lima (Da)                     221
59   Per Karlsson                  Kalix (No)                    221
60   David Lindqvist               Eda (Vä)                      216
61   Emil Manfredsson              Öregrund-Gräsö (Up)           216
62   Gustaf Widerberg              Vimmerby (Sm)                 215
63   Josefine Björkqvist           Arvika (Vä)                   213
64   Carl Arnoldson                Norrköping (Ös)               211
65   Samuel Jos                    Bromma Solna (St)             209
66   Niklas Andersson              Kalix (No)                    209
67   Tobias Allen                  Gällivare (No)                206
68   Malin Ejdbo                   Aspa-Gusselby (Ör)            205
69   Filip Ehn                     Axvall (Vg)                   204
70   Felix Arkenback               Harestad (Vs)                 204
71   Robert Yngve                  Jönköping (Sm)                197
72   Joel Hansson                  Eslöv (Sk)                    0
     Marcus Carlsson               Kvistbro (Ör)                 0
     Rasmus Berglind               Djurö (St)                    0

Klass KL 15 (med stöd)
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Malin Stafås                  Hagfors (Vä)                  247
2    Johanna Carlsson              Gullabo (Sm)                  247
3    Mattias Fantenberg            Sölvesborg (Bl)               246
4    Mattias Pettersson            Ingelstad (Sm)                246
5    Louise Rosell                 Algutsrum (Sm)                246
6    Carl Svensson                 Södra Gärd (Sk)               246
7    Alfred Lidström               Nyköping (Sö)                 244
8    Samuel Magnor                 Eda (Vä)                      244
9    Edward Yu                     Umeå (Vb)                     243
10   Ebba Eriksson                 Kristinehamn (Vä)             243
11   Gustav Karlsson               Ålem (Sm)                     243
12   Niklas Jogmark                Falsterbo-Vellinge (Sk)       243
13   Fanny Storm                   Hogdal (Jä)                   242
14   Evelina Isaksson              Hogdal (Jä)                   242
15   Marcus Blombäck               Piteå (No)                    242
16   Emil Björndahl                Kvistbro (Ör)                 241
17   Kajsa Ulming                  Nyköping (Sö)                 241
     Victor Sjökvist               Skövde (Vg)                   241
19   Emanuel Söderlund             Kristinehamn (Vä)             241
20   Hannah Widing                 Axvall (Vg)                   241
21   William Gryde´n               Vaksala (Up)                  241
22   Fabian Ljungqvist             Dagstorp (Sk)                 240
23   Caroline Andersson            Flundre (Vg)                  240
24   Thea B Persson                Christianstad (Sk)            240
25   Adina Hegardt                 Frösunda (St)                 239
26   Emma Lundell                  Ununge (St)                   239
27   Dan Ollila                    Västerås (Vm)                 239
28   Sebastian Nilsson             Löderup (Sk)                  238
29   David Jönsson                 Svedala-Börringe (Sk)         238
30   Martin Nyman                  Axvall (Vg)                   238
31   Tim Sidneysson                Dagstorp (Sk)                 237
32   Henning Andersson             Bälinge-jumkil (Up)           237
     Maximilian Eriksson           Falsterbo-Vellinge (Sk)       237
34   Linus Arkenback               Harestad (Vs)                 237
35   Emma Wallerström              Ununge (St)                   236
36   Andre Forsberg                Skultuna (Vm)                 236
37   Eddie Johansson               Värnamo (Sm)                  236
38   Linnea Stridh                 Löderup (Sk)                  235
39   Johan Stenborg                Bälinge-jumkil (Up)           235
40   Arvid Svedberg                Bogsta (Sö)                   235
41   Albin Johansson               Jönköping (Sm)                234
42   Nils Strand                   Västerås (Vm)                 234
43   Adam Gustavsson               Skövde (Vg)                   234
44   Dennis Hedberg                Bälinge-jumkil (Up)           234
45   Robin Ljungkvist              Hyllstofta (Sk)               234
46   Johanna Grip                  Hogdal (Jä)                   234
47   Melker Henriksson             Umeå (Vb)                     233
48   Caroline Jonsson              Axvall (Vg)                   233
49   Olle Funning                  Bälinge-jumkil (Up)           233
50   Riccy Kjellkvist              Södra Gärd (Sk)               233
51   Emma Eriksson                 Aspa-Gusselby (Ör)            232
52   Edwin Sigurdsson              Gammalstorp (Bl)              230
53   Viktor Stigborg               Södra Gärd (Sk)               229
54   Isabella Erkki                Axvall (Vg)                   229
55   Emma Andersson Norlander      Löderup (Sk)                  229
56   Fabian  Hedén-Svensson        Skultuna (Vm)                 229
57   Per Ekholm                    Figeholm (Sm)                 229
58   Lukas Björkqvist              Arvika (Vä)                   228
59   Stina Nilsson                 Östra Sallerup (Sk)           228
60   Ludvig Stenman                Kalix (No)                    227
61   Fanny Eklind                  Skyllberg (Ör)                227
62   Anton Levin                   Hyllstofta (Sk)               227
63   Peter Larsen                  Hyllstofta (Sk)               227
64   Kim Loden                     Frösunda (St)                 226
65   Emilia Starborg               Storfors (Vä)                 225
66   Emmanuel Persson              Storfors (Vä)                 224
67   Samuel Forsén                 Västerås (Vm)                 224
68   Frida Härstedt                Löderup (Sk)                  224
69   Emil Ljungkrantz              Svedala-Börringe (Sk)         223
70   Linus Bäckström               Göteborg (Vs)                 223
71   Emma Johansson                Flundre (Vg)                  223
72   Anton Reuterberg              Hyllstofta (Sk)               222
73   Hampus Kruse                  Frösunda (St)                 221
74   Simon Carlsson                Värnamo (Sm)                  219
75   Markus Joelsson               Gullbergs Härad (Ös)          217
76   Olle Nilsson                  Finspång (Ös)                 217
77   Johan Lundqvist               Ununge (St)                   215
78   Martin Johansson              Rommehed (Da)                 215
79   Linus Stylander               Norrköping (Ös)               210
80   Hampus Andersson              Kalix (No)                    209
81   Lin Toft                      Bollnäs (Gä)                  208
82   Eddie Linander                Gefle (Gä)                    208
83   Gustav Hjalmarsson            Villstad (Sm)                 206
84   Lucas Stylander               Norrköping (Ös)               206
85   Lars Hallberg                 Aspa-Gusselby (Ör)            204
86   Erik Hallberg                 Aspa-Gusselby (Ör)            195
87   Axel Dalenlund                Gefle (Gä)                    195
88   Oscar Petrusson               Tullus (Jä)                   194
89   Linus Johansson               Linköping (Ös)                188
90   Adam Holst                    Svedala-Börringe (Sk)         135
91   Andreas Lundin                Burseryd (Sm)                 0
     Björn Isaksson                I 19/A 9 Boden (No)           0
     Elin Edberg                   Bälinge-jumkil (Up)           0
     Karl Wilhelmsson              Burseryd (Sm)                 0
     Nora Härnqvist                Axvall (Vg)                   0
     Oliver Legradi                Svedala-Börringe (Sk)         0
     Simon Fessé                   Gefle (Gä)                    0

Klass KL 13 (med stöd)
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Philip Sjökvist               Skövde (Vg)                   247
2    Adam Lindén                   Sölvesborg (Bl)               245
3    Edvin Jeansson                Ålem (Sm)                     243
4    Emil Jonsson                  Hagfors (Vä)                  242
5    Casper Fredriksson            Ramselefors (Vb)              242
6    Oskar Karlsson                Ålem (Sm)                     240
7    Hannes Henriksson             Västerås (Vm)                 240
8    Max Gustavsson                Kristinehamn (Vä)             240
9    Gustaf Björndahl              Kvistbro (Ör)                 240
10   Albin Möller                  Mönsterås (Sm)                240
     Hanna Heydorn                 Vrenaorten (Sö)               240
12   Gustav Torgander              Hyllstofta (Sk)               239
13   Robert Svennblad              Bälinge-jumkil (Up)           239
14   Nils Jansson                  Kvistbro (Ör)                 239
15   Jennie Holmström              Storfors (Vä)                 239
16   Madelene Lundqvist            Ramselefors (Vb)              239
17   Stefan Öberg                  Bogsta (Sö)                   239
18   Daniel Arketeg                Kristinehamn (Vä)             238
19   Jesper Thång                  Lima (Da)                     238
20   Emma Eriksson                 Ramselefors (Vb)              238
21   Sofi Jonsson                  Ramselefors (Vb)              238
22   Simon Persson                 Falsterbo-Vellinge (Sk)       237
23   Fanny Börjesson               Ålem (Sm)                     237
24   Ebba Forsberg                 Gullabo (Sm)                  236
25   Joel Eriksson                 Lima (Da)                     235
26   Johan Thelander               Dagstorp (Sk)                 235
27   Otilia Widerberg              Vimmerby (Sm)                 235
     Wilma Blank                   Lima (Da)                     235
29   Jesper Andersson              Göteborg (Vs)                 234
30   Olle Hallgren                 Västerås (Vm)                 234
31   Malin Svedberg                Björksta (Vm)                 234
32   Gustav Magnusson              Ålem (Sm)                     233
33   Axel Gunnemyr                 Bogsta (Sö)                   233
34   Johanna Lindgren              Öved-Östraby (Sk)             233
35   Philip Lundkvist              Vaksala (Up)                  233
36   Ronja Ljungkvist              Hyllstofta (Sk)               233
37   David Augustsson              Eda (Vä)                      232
38   Lovisa Bjare                  Botkyrka (St)                 232
39   Dennis Axelsson               Bogsta (Sö)                   232
40   Isac Hanhineva                Dagstorp (Sk)                 232
41   Klara Palm                    Kristinehamn (Vä)             232
42   Julia Levin                   Åmotfors (Vä)                 232
43   Oliver Dahlström              Södra Gärd (Sk)               231
44   Amanda Göranson               Södermalm-liljeholmn (St)     230
45   Elsa Gustavsson               Kalmar-Läckeby (Sm)           230
     Emelie Nilsson                Gullabo (Sm)                  230
     Martin Lind                   Gefle (Gä)                    230
48   Jacob Carlsson                Kvistbro (Ör)                 230
49   Anton Ymerstaf                Linköping (Ös)                230
50   Simon Ullebo                  Svedala-Börringe (Sk)         229
51   Wilma Bergren                 Kristinehamn (Vä)             229
52   Viktor Johansson              Värnamo (Sm)                  229
53   Sara Johansson                Kalmar-Läckeby (Sm)           229
54   Elias Källbro                 Flundre (Vg)                  229
55   Felicia Andersson             Hogdal (Jä)                   228
56   Emelie Johannesson            Dals Ed (Vs)                  228
57   Emma Arvidsson                Östra Sallerup (Sk)           228
58   Oliver Persson                Storfors (Vä)                 228
59   Samuel Lässman                Skultuna (Vm)                 227
60   Tony Björnsson                Värnamo (Sm)                  227
61   Hannes Devall                 Flundre (Vg)                  226
62   Ebba Johansson                Motala (Ös)                   226
63   Kevin Bach                    Västerås (Vm)                 226
64   Elias Nilsson                 Södra Gärd (Sk)               225
65   Emil Jansson                  Trosa-Vagnhärad (Sö)          225
66   Maja Strand                   Christianstad (Sk)            224
67   Adam Hanhineva                Dagstorp (Sk)                 222
68   Martin Karlsson               Figeholm (Sm)                 222
69   Kasper Lindeberg              Öved-Östraby (Sk)             220
70   Edwin Pihl                    Motala (Ös)                   220
71   Joel Olsson                   Kvistbro (Ör)                 220
72   Elias Lingensjö               Hogdal (Jä)                   219
73   Elin Hellsten                 Aspa-Gusselby (Ör)            215
74   Joel Thörnblad                Svedala-Börringe (Sk)         213
75   Anton Johansson               Värnamo (Sm)                  213
76   Liam Holmqvist                Bollnäs (Gä)                  212
77   Rune Fredriksson              Marsfjäll (Vb)                211
78   Judit Borén                   Vimmerby (Sm)                 209
79   Linus Hallberg                Aspa-Gusselby (Ör)            209
80   Marcus Andersson              Lima (Da)                     209
81   Jonatan Nyman                 Burseryd (Sm)                 206
82   Calle Larsson                 Bollnäs (Gä)                  204
83   Johan Bryntesson              Flundre (Vg)                  204
84   Albin Karlssson               Norrköping (Ös)               203
85   Eric Diddilié                 Krokek (Ös)                   203
86   Ebba Petersson                Burseryd (Sm)                 202
87   Anton Kiehn                   Burseryd (Sm)                 199
88   Filip Lundberg                Bollnäs (Gä)                  191
89   Simon Danielsson              Kisa (Ös)                     190
90   Emmy Hjalmarsson              Villstad (Sm)                 188
91   Jacob Lans                    Linköping (Ös)                169
92   Moa Fredriksson               Marsfjäll (Vb)                158
93   Adam Andersson                Harestad (Vs)                 0
     Erik Erenius                  Mönsterås (Sm)                0
     Hampus Toft                   Bollnäs (Gä)                  0
     Karl Nilsson                  Ålem (Sm)                     0
     Kim Eriksson                  Åmotfors (Vä)                 0
     Maarja Olofsson               Marsfjäll (Vb)                0
     Marcus Håkansson              Mörsil (Jä)                   0
     Max Rafstedt                  Dagstorp (Sk)                 0
     Sara Hvit                     Göteborg (Vs)                 0
     Tobias Pettersson             Skultuna (Vm)                 0
     Viktor Eriksson               Skultuna (Vm)                 0
     Viktor Klemmedsson            Christianstad (Sk)            0

Klass KL 11 (med stöd)
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Amanda Carlsson               Gullabo (Sm)                  245
2    Emil Alakulju                 Nyköping (Sö)                 244
3    Wiliam Grip                   Hogdal (Jä)                   243
4    Fredrik Yngvard               Barkåkra-Hjärnarp (Sk)        242
5    Axel Löfvander                Dagstorp (Sk)                 240
6    Kevin Palm                    Kristinehamn (Vä)             240
7    Niclas Eriksson               Kristinehamn (Vä)             240
8    Martin Blombäck               Piteå (No)                    238
9    Einar Nilsson                 Björksta (Vm)                 238
10   Tindra Sjökvist               Skövde (Vg)                   238
11   Jesper Nilsson                Arvika (Vä)                   236
12   Ida Jonsson                   Skultuna (Vm)                 235
13   Viktor Hedin                  Gullabo (Sm)                  235
14   Frida Börjesson               Ålem (Sm)                     235
15   Hampus Billqvist              Hyllstofta (Sk)               234
16   Linus Hedin                   Bollnäs (Gä)                  233
17   Ebba Gustavsson               Kalmar-Läckeby (Sm)           233
18   Villiam Eksten                Falsterbo-Vellinge (Sk)       233
19   Hampus Hermansson             Kalmar-Läckeby (Sm)           233
20   Sag Öderyd                    Gällivare (No)                232
21   Oskar Hammari                 Gällivare (No)                231
22   Agnes Borén                   Vimmerby (Sm)                 231
23   Matilda Larsson               Hagfors (Vä)                  231
24   Joel Wiksell                  Bälinge-jumkil (Up)           231
25   Lukas Flaminio                Axvall (Vg)                   230
26   Mattias Nilsson               Löderup (Sk)                  229
27   Rosa Hedén-Svensson           Skultuna (Vm)                 229
28   Calle Olsson                  Bromma Solna (St)             229
29   Jesper Meyer                  Hagby (Sm)                    229
30   Adrian Widing                 Axvall (Vg)                   229
31   Madelene Ollila               Västerås (Vm)                 228
32   Erik Westling                 Bollnäs (Gä)                  227
33   Liam Adén                     Hagby (Sm)                    227
34   Emelie Jansson                Kvistbro (Ör)                 227
35   Ida Persson                   Hagfors (Vä)                  227
36   Ludwig Engberg                Kvistbro (Ör)                 226
37   Alexander Skau                Arvika (Vä)                   225
38   Lovisa Wrangell               Bälinge-jumkil (Up)           224
39   Linnea Lundqvist              Ramselefors (Vb)              224
40   Pontus Storm                  Hogdal (Jä)                   224
41   Tilda Johansson               Arvika (Vä)                   223
42   Sonny Holmström               Storfors (Vä)                 222
43   Wiktor Engberg                Kvistbro (Ör)                 221
44   Ida Axelsson                  Villstad (Sm)                 221
45   Erik Lidgren                  Kristinehamn (Vä)             219
46   Tobias Ness                   Arvika (Vä)                   218
47   Moa Nilsson                   Arvika (Vä)                   218
48   Linnea Gunnarsson             Villstad (Sm)                 217
49   Jacob Sannelind               Gällivare (No)                216
50   Lucas Ekholm                  Svedala-Börringe (Sk)         216
51   Hjalmar Råbock                Mörsil (Jä)                   215
52   Tobias Lind                   Gefle (Gä)                    214
53   Melker Stensgaard             Linköping (Ös)                213
54   Hannes Karlsson               Burseryd (Sm)                 213
55   Adrian Langseth               Hagby (Sm)                    210
56   Clara Andersson               Bollnäs (Gä)                  206
57   Wilma Johansson               Kalmar-Läckeby (Sm)           206
58   Jessie Eklind                 Hagfors (Vä)                  206
59   Rasmus Carlqvist              Arvika (Vä)                   204
60   Eliaz Olsson                  Svedala-Börringe (Sk)         204
61   Sofia Arktedius               Gällivare (No)                204
62   Frida Nyman                   Burseryd (Sm)                 202
63   Elias Starborg                Storfors (Vä)                 197
64   Anton Thyröstam               Gefle (Gä)                    195
65   Erik Modigh                   Krokek (Ös)                   193
66   Filip Jägerbrink              Hagby (Sm)                    192
67   Oskar Kiehn                   Burseryd (Sm)                 191
68   Carl-Axel Johansson           Rommehed (Da)                 191
69   Jonatan Olsson                Mörsil (Jä)                   191
70   Victor Petersson              Burseryd (Sm)                 189
71   Pontus Diddilié               Krokek (Ös)                   189
72   Hedvig Råberg                 Kverrestad (Sk)               189
73   Hannes Veith                  Burseryd (Sm)                 187
74   Amanda Johansson              Rommehed (Da)                 183
75   Hannes Björkqvist             Arvika (Vä)                   183
76   Pontus Eklund                 Svedala-Börringe (Sk)         180
77   Elias Petrusson               Tullus (Jä)                   180
78   Lukas Åkesson                 Burseryd (Sm)                 172
79   Oliver Elvingsson             Burseryd (Sm)                 170
80   Hampus Eklund                 Svedala-Börringe (Sk)         169
81   Kim Candell                   Kvistbro (Ör)                 163
82   Leo Melander                  Svedala-Börringe (Sk)         162
83   Arwid Engberg                 Kvistbro (Ör)                 159
84   Linn Karlsson                 Burseryd (Sm)                 158
85   Viktor Lundberg               Bollnäs (Gä)                  155
86   Elin Hjalmarsson              Villstad (Sm)                 142
87   Liam Åkesson                  Burseryd (Sm)                 136
88   Annie Andersson               Harestad (Vs)                 0
     Emil Persson                  Gällivare (No)                0
     Erika Bergkvist               Umeå (Vb)                     0
     Filippa Lindahl               Krokek (Ös)                   0
     Gustav Svensson               Hagby (Sm)                    0
     Gustav Wallin                 Gullbergs Härad (Ös)          0
     Hannes Veith                  Burseryd (Sm)                 0
     Hazem Bdair                   Ununge (St)                   0
     Jackob Karlsson               Ålem (Sm)                     0
     Jacob Liljeberg               Bälinge-jumkil (Up)           0
     Kevin Karlberg                Svedala-Börringe (Sk)         0
     Marcus Liljeberg              Bälinge-jumkil (Up)           0

Klass KL Ö
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Anita Andersson               Mönsterås (Sm)                245
2    Dan Wetter                    Arboga (Vm)                   242
3    Mats Andersson                Mönsterås (Sm)                241
4    Gun-Britt Bosson              Södra Gärd (Sk)               240
5    Cecilia Persson               Södra Gärd (Sk)               239
6    Tomas Ulming                  Nyköping (Sö)                 239
7    Linda Lundgren                Axvall (Vg)                   239
8    Inger Bergdahl                Värnamo (Sm)                  236
9    Karin Tånghag                 Göteborg (Vs)                 236
10   Donny Johansson               Kalmar-Läckeby (Sm)           236
11   Oscar Flodin                  Krokek (Ös)                   236
12   Maria Lind                    Gefle (Gä)                    235
13   Richard Lindberg              Gefle (Gä)                    234
14   Margit Norlander              Skultuna (Vm)                 233
15   Joakim Levin                  Åmotfors (Vä)                 233
16   Annika Grenander              Tomelilla (Sk)                232
17   Anna Lena Jonsson             Skultuna (Vm)                 232
18   Nicklas Arkenback             Harestad (Vs)                 232
19   Thomas Beirup                 Dagstorp (Sk)                 232
20   Torbjörn Nyman                Axvall (Vg)                   231
21   Tore Bergkvist                Axvall (Vg)                   230
22   Magnus Svensson               Södra Gärd (Sk)               230
23   Katarina Pettersson           Krokek (Ös)                   229
24   Sören Henrysson               Värnamo (Sm)                  229
25   Patrik Kileskog               Nässjö (Sm)                   228
26   Hans Bergman                  Krokek (Ös)                   228
27   Ludvig Palmkvist              Karlsborgsverken (No)         228
28   Carina Larsson                Arboga (Vm)                   228
29   Markku Ollila                 Västerås (Vm)                 228
30   Lilian Hemmingsson            Mönsterås (Sm)                226
31   Roger Bäckström               Göteborg (Vs)                 226
32   Gunnar Jakobsson              Värnamo (Sm)                  226
33   Per Anders Nilsson            Edane (Vä)                    225
34   Tommy Widner                  Arboga (Vm)                   225
35   Jonas Engström                Södra Gärd (Sk)               225
36   Annett Andersson              Nässjö (Sm)                   223
37   Britt-Marie Sträng            Arboga (Vm)                   223
38   Ulf Beckius                   Åmotfors (Vä)                 223
39   Ewa Truedsson                 Gammalstorp (Bl)              222
40   Per-Olov Söderlund            Kristinehamn (Vä)             221
41   Ann-Christin Danielsson       Värnamo (Sm)                  220
42   Cecilia Haglund               Gammalstorp (Bl)              220
43   Tony Andersson                Gefle (Gä)                    220
44   Per Carlsson                  Värnamo (Sm)                  220
45   Gustaf Flodin                 Krokek (Ös)                   220
46   Rickard Heisl                 Skultuna (Vm)                 220
47   Annelie Svensson              Hyllstofta (Sk)               220
48   Frida Tånghag                 Göteborg (Vs)                 219
49   Hans Dansk                    Gefle (Gä)                    218
50   Therese Olsson                Axvall (Vg)                   218
51   Gun-Britt Eriksson Pettersson Krokek (Ös)                   217
52   Per Nilsson                   Finspång (Ös)                 216
53   Johan Lood                    Kisa (Ös)                     215
54   Gunnel Lindgren               Öved-Östraby (Sk)             211
55   Sven Eneman                   Mönsterås (Sm)                210
56   Börje Sveningsson             Burseryd (Sm)                 207
57   Bengt Flodin                  Krokek (Ös)                   206
58   Willy Ohlsson                 Krokek (Ös)                   204
59   Berit Wetter                  Arboga (Vm)                   204
60   Bo Guldbrandsson              Åmotfors (Vä)                 200
61   Catarina Bäckman              Finspång (Ös)                 192
62   Anton Widing                  Axvall (Vg)                   160
63   Elin Pettersson               Skultuna (Vm)                 0
     Fredrik Petersson             Burseryd (Sm)                 0
     Jan Gustavsson                Karlsborgsverken (No)         0
     Jonas Johansson               Axvall (Vg)                   0
     Krister Pettersson            Krokek (Ös)                   0
     Maria Andersson               Harestad (Vs)                 0
     Olle Karlsson                 Axvall (Vg)                   0
     Ove Lätth                     Axvall (Vg)                   0
     Per-Arne Persson              Piteå (No)                    0
     Roger Söderlind               Krokek (Ös)                   0