SvD:s RIKSSKYTTETÄVLING 2011
Lagresultat i bana 6,5mm


Division 1
Plac Föreningslag                  Resultat Skytt                    Poäng
1    Karlstad-Ulvsby (Vä) [1]      734      Stefan Ahlesved          248
                                            Henric Nordlöf           243
                                            Linda Strand             243
                                                                     

2    Dals Ed (Vs) [1]              734      Tomas Johannesson        246
                                            Charlotte Karlsson       245
                                            Lennart Karlsson         243
                                                                     

3    Delsbo-Bjuråker (Gä) [1]      732      Jan Eriksson             247
                                            Tobias Skelander         243
                                            Örjan Bergström          242
                                                                     

4    Bälgviken (Sö) [2]            732      Marcus Åhlin             245
                                            Eva Åhlin                244
                                            Elin Åhlin               243
                                                                     

5    Bälgviken (Sö) [1]            732      Hans Sundén              245
                                            Göran Åhlin              244
                                            Jonas Malmquist          243
                                                                     

6    F 21 Luleå (No) [1]           731      Per Östling              245
                                            Harry Östling            244
                                            Peter Östling            242
                                                                     

7    Rommehed (Da) [1]             730      Olle Gabrielsson         247
                                            Magnus Johansson         242
                                            Patrik Johansson         241
                                                                     

8    Skultuna (Vm) [1]             729      Hans Hägglund            246
                                            Mattias Andersson        243
                                            Marie Heisl              240
                                                                     

9    Loos (Gä) [1]                 728      Tobias Wexell            245
                                            Victor Isaksson          242
                                            Daniel Wallberg          241
                                                                     

10   Mariestad (Vg) [1]            727      Roger Strandh            247
                                            Per Strandh              240
                                            Tommy Westlund           240
                                                                     

11   Söderala (Gä) [1]             727      Stefan Burchardt         244
                                            Bengt Jansson            243
                                            Helena Jansson           240
                                                                     

12   Haraker (Vm) [1]              725      Torbjörn Ericson         245
                                            Rasmus Eriksson Widfors  242
                                            Bengt Lundgren           238
                                                                     

13   Evertsberg (Da) [1]           725      Lars-Olov Persson        243
                                            Niklas Broberg           242
                                            Glen Broberg             240
                                                                     

14   Hoburg (Go) [1]               724      Håkan Pettersson         247
                                            Anita Pettersson         240
                                            Yngve Jakobsson          237
                                                                     

15   Ålem (Sm) [1]                 724      Viktor Karlsson          247
                                            Jan Nordstrand           240
                                            Victor Karlsson          237
                                                                     

16   Skyllberg (Ör) [1]            724      Ingemar Karlsson         243
                                            Kenneth Erixon           241
                                            Jan-Erik Karlsson        240
                                                                     

17   Ununge (St) [1]               724      Angelica Björk           242
                                            Lars Göran Lundqvist     242
                                            Stefan Lundqvist         240
                                                                     

18   Piteå (No) [1]                723      Ronny Nilsson            245
                                            Johan Enoksson           240
                                            Sture Grahn              238
                                                                     

19   Skultuna (Vm) [2]             723      Martin Andersson         244
                                            Sven-Gunnar Ivars        240
                                            Mikael Eriksson          239
                                                                     

20   Hagby (Sm) [1]                723      Håkan Hertzman           243
                                            Anders Wahlberg          241
                                            Henrik Persson           239
                                                                     

21   Stenungsund (Vs) [1]          723      Stefan Wallin            242
                                            Bo Allansson             241
                                            Roger Andrée             240
                                                                     

22   Bromma Solna (St) [1]         722      Johan Gustafsson         246
                                            Mats Eriksson            243
                                            Anders Lennartsson       233
                                                                     

23   S 3 Boden (No) [1]            722      Joakim Nordlund          244
                                            Gunnar Iversen           242
                                            Jan-Olof Lampinen        236
                                                                     

24   Ramselefors (Vb) [1]          722      Marlene Forsell          244
                                            Lennart Jacobsson        240
                                            Dan-Ivan Karlsson        238
                                                                     

25   Edsbjörke (Vä) [1]            722      Fredrik Thyberg          243
                                            Lars Hedlund             242
                                            Daniel Nilsson           237
                                                                     

26   Mönsterås (Sm) [1]            721      Roger Hansson            243
                                            Henrik Hagelin           240
                                            Per Claesson             238
                                                                     

27   S 3 Boden (No) [2]            720      Håkan Gunnarfeldt        242
                                            Kjell Marklund           240
                                            Mattias Lampinen         238
                                                                     

28   Öregrund-Gräsö (Up) [1]       719      Ove Sjögren              243
                                            Torbjörn Edlund          240
                                            Sören Andersson          236
                                                                     

29   Ale (No) [1]                  718      Donald Johansson         243
                                            Rune Utterström          238
                                            Alf Edin                 237
                                                                     

30   Frösunda (St) [1]             716      John Johansson           243
                                            Tommy Hellström          239
                                            Stig Lindahl             234
                                                                     

31   Skyllberg (Ör) [2]            716      Hans Karlsson            242
                                            Kjell Fridt              241
                                            Robert Willén            233
                                                                     

32   Rättvik (Da) [1]              716      Bernt Andersson          242
                                            Marcus Ollas             237
                                            Stefan Sjöberg           237
                                                                     

33   Mönsterås (Sm) [2]            715      Clas Bernhardsson        242
                                            Peter Persson            240
                                            Håkan Persson            233
                                                                     

34   Säfsnäs (Da) [1]              715      Lars Dahlberg            242
                                            Håkan Jansson            240
                                            Bertil Antonsson         233
                                                                     

35   Loos (Gä) [2]                 715      Rasmus Barrsten          242
                                            Jonny Walllberg          237
                                            Petter Ivarsson          236
                                                                     

36   Haraker (Vm) [2]              714      Anita Hammar             243
                                            Sonny Grandin            238
                                            Jörgen Hammar            233
                                                                     

37   Mönsterås (Sm) [3]            714      Danne Lundqvist          242
                                            Märta Medhammar          242
                                            Conny Eriksson           230
                                                                     

38   Ramselefors (Vb) [3]          714      Per Westergren           239
                                            Johan Nilsson            238
                                            Erik Sigfridsson         237
                                                                     

39   Umeå (Vb) [1]                 713      Stefan Thorin            244
                                            Lars Tegman              235
                                            Sören Olsson             234
                                                                     

40   Lidingö (St) [1]              713      Marie Arvidsson          243
                                            Tore Bjurvén             241
                                            Jens Olof Sätterlund     229
                                                                     

41   Järna (St) [1]                713      Carolina Hallén          241
                                            Emelie Hallén            240
                                            Anders Wiksjö            232
                                                                     

42   Karlstad-Ulvsby (Vä) [2]      713      Jonas Ohlsson            241
                                            Johan Gustavsson         239
                                            Ulf Söderström           233
                                                                     

43   Storfors (Vä) [1]             712      Fredrik Sandberg         244
                                            Jan-Erik Fäldt           236
                                            Sven Fäldt               232
                                                                     

44   Evertsberg (Da) [2]           712      Jannika Persson          242
                                            Ingemar Pell             240
                                            Göran Persson            230
                                                                     

45   Lekvattnet-Torsby (Vä) [1]    712      Ove Johansson            240
                                            Yngve Johansson          240
                                            Henry Ottosson           232
                                                                     

46   Gefle (Gä) [1]                711      Kristofer Wiking         244
                                            Conny Wikström           239
                                            Jan Olivensjö            228
                                                                     

47   Frötuna-Rådmansö (St) [1]     711      Berndt Steffen           241
                                            Mats Hållén              236
                                            Nils Lindberg            234
                                                                     

48   Kvistbro (Ör) [1]             710      Björn Johansson          247
                                            Martin Nilsson           240
                                            Mikael Börjesson         223
                                                                     

49   Öved-Östraby (Sk) [1]         710      Jan-Ola Olsson           242
                                            Berit Olsson             239
                                            Olle Holgersson          229
                                                                     

50   Bälinge-jumkil (Up) [1]       710      Kjell Lind               240
                                            Torvald Andersson        236
                                            Caroline Pettersson      234
                                                                     

51   Ramselefors (Vb) [2]          710      Lars Nordvall            239
                                            Jan-Erik Karlsson        237
                                            Marie Fjällström         234
                                                                     

52   Gammalstorp (Bl) [1]          708      Daniel Henriksson        239
                                            Håkan Sigurdsson         239
                                            Johan Yngveson           230
                                                                     

53   Össjö (Sk) [1]                707      Anders Carlsson          237
                                            Lars Åkesson             235
                                            Lennart Albinsson        235
                                                                     

54   Christianstad (Sk) [2]        706      Oscar Klemmedsson        240
                                            Marcus Johansson         236
                                            Viktor Klemmedsson       230
                                                                     

55   Bromma Solna (St) [2]         704      Kenneth Hagenstam        241
                                            Ulf Ingmansson           236
                                            Margareta Ottosson       227
                                                                     

56   Vrenaorten (Sö) [1]           704      Torsten Karlsson         236
                                            Stefan Lundberg          235
                                            Torbjörn Karlsson        233
                                                                     

57   Bollnäs (Gä) [2]              703      Hans Ljungström          241
                                            Nils Johansson           234
                                            Göran Skoglund           228
                                                                     

58   Stehag Trolleholm (Sk) [1]    703      Bengt Andersson          239
                                            Jerry Waldemarsson       238
                                            Rikard Jönsson           226
                                                                     

59   Rundvik (Vb) [1]              702      Gillis Engman            238
                                            Gunder Häggström         237
                                            Henry Häggström          227
                                                                     

60   Kinneved (Vg) [1]             700      Joakim Carlsson          242
                                            Jonny Fritzson           233
                                            Amanda Setterberg        225
                                                                     

61   Hagby (Sm) [2]                700      Rickard Persson          242
                                            Lars Widén               230
                                            Axel Eriksson            228
                                                                     

62   Nyköping (Sö) [1]             699      Leif Hellman             243
                                            Lennart Karlsson         230
                                            Christer Rosenberg       226
                                                                     

63   Arboga (Vm) [1]               699      Magnus Sträng            242
                                            Lucas Willén             232
                                            Bengt Moëll              225
                                                                     

64   Löderup (Sk) [1]              699      Lars Lennartsson         236
                                            Johan Andersson          232
                                            Helen Lennartsson        231
                                                                     

65   Bälgviken (Sö) [3]            698      Göran Hägg               241
                                            Rasmus Pettersson        230
                                            Jesper Nöhr              227
                                                                     

66   Skarpsskf Sthlm (St) [1]      697      Ivar Ahlberg             237
                                            Göte Rydstedt            234
                                            Inger Blockmar           226
                                                                     

67   Kverrestad (Sk) [1]           697      Anders Johansson         234
                                            Daniel Olsson            232
                                            Verner Persson           231
                                                                     

68   Andrarum-Brösarp (Sk) [1]     694      Mattias Johansson        244
                                            Per Eriksson             227
                                            Sune Olsson              223
                                                                     

69   Turinge (St) [1]              694      Rolf Lindgren            235
                                            Ulf Carlsson             232
                                            Tom Åhgren               227
                                                                     

70   Vaksala (Up) [1]              693      Peter U Larsson          240
                                            Camilla Hjälmeskog       229
                                            Kjell Knutsson           224
                                                                     

71   Skyllberg (Ör) [3]            692      Gösta Henriksson         239
                                            Hans-Olov Karlsson       239
                                            Torbjörn Karlsson        214
                                                                     

72   Norrköping (Ös) [1]           691      Christer Andersson       245
                                            Mikael Pettersson        236
                                            Olle Pettersson          210
                                                                     

73   Nässjö (Sm) [1]               691      Klas Wiréhn              243
                                            Birger Gustavsson        229
                                            Bo Andersson             219
                                                                     

74   P 2 Hässleholm (Sk) [1]       690      Alf Rosenqvist           238
                                            Bengt Bengtsson          233
                                            Lars-Åke Johannesson     219
                                                                     

75   Bollnäs (Gä) [1]              690      Evelina Tällberg         238
                                            Walle Forsberg           229
                                            Johanna Tällberg         223
                                                                     

76   Rättvik (Da) [2]              689      Birger Swahn             236
                                            Sune Påhls               229
                                            Jan Ollas                224
                                                                     

77   Christianstad (Sk) [1]        688      Charlotte Johansson      235
                                            Ingemar Karlsson         232
                                            Jens-Ola Nilsson         221
                                                                     

78   Östra Sallerup (Sk) [1]       686      Lars-Erik Nilsson        238
                                            Susanne Stjernfeldt      227
                                            Mats Pettersson          221
                                                                     

79   Bromma Solna (St) [3]         686      Ingemar Axberg           233
                                            Lars Kock                228
                                            Martin Long              225
                                                                     

80   Sthlm Central (St) [1]        685      Sture Tibblin            240
                                            Jan Halling              239
                                            Lasse Oppegaard          206
                                                                     

81   Öja-Västermo (Sö) [1]         680      Jörgen Gustavsson        242
                                            Therese Gustavsson       231
                                            Karl-Erik Gustafsson     207
                                                                     

82   Turinge (St) [2]              668      Björn Kolmbäck           235
                                            Claes Jansson            226
                                            Anders Berglund          207
                                                                     

83   Bromma Solna (St) [4]         666      Sven-Erik Staaf          229
                                            Claes Norrgård           227
                                            Stanislaw Brosowski      210
                                                                     

84   Östra Sallerup (Sk) [2]       657      Agneta Olsson            230
                                            Kaj Olsson               224
                                            Jörgen Arvidsson         203
                                                                     

85   Öja-Västermo (Sö) [2]         651      Magnus Karlsson          229
                                            Niklas Karlsson          227
                                            Kenneth Åhrlin           195
                                                                     

86   Gullbergs Härad (Ös) [1]      634      Lars Hjort               231
                                            Anders Avhede            221
                                            Bo Eriksson              182
                                                                     

87   I 19/A 9 Boden (No) [1]       484      Anton Lindfors           242
                                            Tommy Isaksson           242
                                            Mats Olofsson            0
                                                                     

88   Göteborg (Vs) [1]             480      Lars Evaldsson           240
                                            Magnus Andersson         240
                                            Mikael Olsson            0
                                                                     

89   Morup (Ha) [1]                478      Jan Inge Svensson        239
                                            Mats Gustavsson          239
                                            Andreas Larsson          0
                                                                     

90   Älmhult (Sm) [1]              477      Anders Petersson         239
                                            Linda Petersson          238
                                            Katarina Andersson       0
                                                                     

91   F 21 Luleå (No) [2]           476      Henrik Hansson           243
                                            Inge Vilhelmsson         233
                                            Urban Johansson          0
                                                                     

92   Järbo (Gä) [1]                465      Rolf Nordqvist           233
                                            Jarl Hellbom             232
                                            Anders Åkerlund          0
                                                                     

93   Ramselefors (Vb) [4]          464      Leif Sigfridsson         233
                                            Wolfgang Voge            231
                                            Jimmy Eriksson           0
                                                                     

94   Gärdslösa (Sm) [1]            462      Jörgen Helgesson         232
                                            Birger Johansson         230
                                            Bernt Hellström          0
                                                                     

95   Bromma Solna (St) [5]         455      Arne Ekstam              229
                                            Ulf Bergqvist            226
                                            Ove Blomqvist            0
                                                                     

96   I 2 Karlstad (Vä) [1]         237      Magnus Lindqvist         237
                                            Matts Hultsved           0
                                            Peter Sundin             0
                                                                     

97   Hagby (Sm) [3]                213      Mats Karlsson            213
                                            Mathias Olsson           0
                                            Sune Eriksson            0
                                                                     


Division 2
Plac Föreningslag                  Resultat Skytt                    Poäng
1    Södertelge (St) [1]           701      Göran Berkelund          239
                                            Bo Wettergren            236
                                            Jarmo Gustafsson         226

2    By (Da) [1]                   694      Bengt Palmgren           234
                                            Göran Andersson          232
                                            Magnus Johansson         228

3    Trosa-Vagnhärad (Sö) [1]      690      Lars-Gunnar Hedström     238
                                            Anette Dahlenius         231
                                            Ulf Lindén               221

4    Norsholm (Ös) [1]             686      Mattias Träff            230
                                            Hans Olsson              229
                                            Magnus Hess              227

5    Tämta (Vg) [1]                685      Christer Fritiofsson     230
                                            Kent Svensson            228
                                            Ingemar Högdahl          227

6    Karlsborg (Vg) [1]            682      Kai Hellmer              242
                                            Anders Hellmér           235
                                            Lennart Olsson           205

7    Loshult (Sk) [1]              680      Göran Herbertsson        240
                                            Stefan Nielsen           220
                                            Sven Jeppsson            220

8    Sollentuna (St) [1]           679      Risto Keckman            236
                                            Kjell Hellbom            224
                                            Magnus Sundell           219

9    Össeby Garn (St) [1]          675      Mats Fredriksson         233
                                            Magnus Sehlberg          227
                                            Allan Simpson            215

10   Bellö (Sm) [1]                672      Tomas Edman              227
                                            Karl-Axel Karlsson       224
                                            Jan Hermansson           221

11   Marsfjäll (Vb) [1]            657      Andreas Jonsson          228
                                            Gösta Jonsson            215
                                            Elisabet Jonsson         214

12   Ånimskog (Vs) [1]             656      Karl Gustav Jansson      227
                                            Christina Svensson       216
                                            Bernt Svensson           213

13   Marsfjäll (Vb) [2]            648      Conny Olofsson           229
                                            Max Fredriksson          212
                                            Mattias Olofsson         207

14   Norra Film-Vigelsbo (Up) [1]  645      Lennarth Jansson         232
                                            Sven-Olof Eriksson       214
                                            Jan-Olov Edling          199

15   Agunnaryd (Sm) [1]            621      Stefan Salomonsson       216
                                            Roland Lilja             208
                                            Gunnar Karlsson          197

16   Ånimskog (Vs) [2]             571      Christer Örtegren        209
                                            Oscar Svensson           206
                                            Cajsa Löfving            156

17   Sölvesborg (Bl) [1]           479      Tobias Nilsson           243
                                            Roger Nilsson            236
                                            Ronnie Bjuvegård         0

18   Hammerdal (Jä) [1]            468      Anders Andersson         237
                                            Per-Åke Andersson        231
                                            Bo Jakobsson             0

19   Edane (Vä) [1]                232      Mats Persson             232
                                            Sven Erik Fager          0
                                            Sven-Erik Carlsson       0


Division 3
Plac Föreningslag                  Resultat Skytt                    Poäng
1    Kristinehamn (Vä) [1]         720      Michael Johansson        244
                                            Johan Holst              241
                                            Sven-Erik Palm           235

2    Sala (Vm) [1]                 713      Kent Holt                241
                                            Jessica Linnman          236
                                            Timo Järvinen            236

3    Algutsrum (Sm) [1]            712      Patrik Nilsson           239
                                            Peter Fransson           237
                                            Tobias Rosell            236

4    Gimo (Up) [1]                 701      Göran Jansson            244
                                            Stefan Sahlén            235
                                            Lars Åman                222

5    Gideå (Vn) [1]                698      Stefan Wahlström         241
                                            Mikael Björn             231
                                            Bert Nilsson             226

6    Södra Gärd (Sk) [1]           685      Sune Persson             239
                                            Ronny Nilsson            235
                                            Bo Andersson             211

7    Algutsrum (Sm) [2]            680      Johan Carlsson           229
                                            Fredrik Brynielsson      226
                                            Linus Westlund           225

8    Haparanda (No) [1]            659      Per-Åke Harila           227
                                            Birger Kitti             218
                                            Krister Snäll            214

9    Stockholm Amatör (St) [1]     611      Lennart Pree             238
                                            Kjell Larsson            210
                                            Conny Schedin            163

10   Hyllstofta (Sk) [1]           586      Christer Thomasson       219
                                            Ola Persson              214
                                            Arne Persson             153

11   Järvsö (Gä) [1]               445      Erland Svärd             224
                                            Lennart Svärd            221
                                            Olle Markusson           0



Tremannalagtävling
Plac Föreningslag                  Resultat Skytt                    Poäng
1    Karlstad-Ulvsby (Vä) [1]      734      Stefan Ahlesved          248
                                            Henric Nordlöf           243
                                            Linda Strand             243

2    Dals Ed (Vs) [1]              734      Tomas Johannesson        246
                                            Charlotte Karlsson       245
                                            Lennart Karlsson         243

3    Bälgviken (Sö) [1]            732      Hans Sundén              245
                                            Göran Åhlin              244
                                            Jonas Malmquist          243

4    F 21 Luleå (No) [1]           731      Per Östling              245
                                            Harry Östling            244
                                            Peter Östling            242

5    Rommehed (Da) [1]             730      Olle Gabrielsson         247
                                            Magnus Johansson         242
                                            Patrik Johansson         241

6    Skultuna (Vm) [1]             729      Hans Hägglund            246
                                            Mattias Andersson        243
                                            Marie Heisl              240

7    Loos (Gä) [1]                 728      Tobias Wexell            245
                                            Victor Isaksson          242
                                            Daniel Wallberg          241

8    Mariestad (Vg) [1]            727      Roger Strandh            247
                                            Per Strandh              240
                                            Tommy Westlund           240

9    Söderala (Gä) [1]             727      Stefan Burchardt         244
                                            Bengt Jansson            243
                                            Helena Jansson           240

10   Ultuna (Up) [1]               725      Caroline Törnvall        247
                                            Lars Lundquist           242
                                            Ege Törnwall             236

11   Ålem (Sm) [1]                 725      Viktor Karlsson          247
                                            Jan Nordstrand           240
                                            Simon Karlsson           238

12   Evertsberg (Da) [1]           725      Lars-Olov Persson        243
                                            Niklas Broberg           242
                                            Glen Broberg             240

13   Hoburg (Go) [1]               724      Håkan Pettersson         247
                                            Anita Pettersson         240
                                            Yngve Jakobsson          237

14   Skyllberg (Ör) [1]            724      Ingemar Karlsson         243
                                            Kjell Fridt              241
                                            Jan-Erik Karlsson        240

15   Ununge (St) [1]               724      Angelica Björk           242
                                            Lars Göran Lundqvist     242
                                            Stefan Lundqvist         240

16   Hagby (Sm) [1]                723      Håkan Hertzman           243
                                            Anders Wahlberg          241
                                            Henrik Persson           239

17   Stenungsund (Vs) [1]          723      Stefan Wallin            242
                                            Bo Allansson             241
                                            Roger Andrée             240

18   Bromma Solna (St) [1]         722      Johan Gustafsson         246
                                            Mats Eriksson            243
                                            Anders Lennartsson       233

19   S 3 Boden (No) [1]            722      Joakim Nordlund          244
                                            Gunnar Iversen           242
                                            Jan-Olof Lampinen        236

20   Ramselefors (Vb) [1]          722      Marlene Forsell          244
                                            Lennart Jacobsson        240
                                            Dan-Ivan Karlsson        238

21   Edsbjörke (Vä) [1]            722      Fredrik Thyberg          243
                                            Lars Hedlund             242
                                            Daniel Nilsson           237

22   Mönsterås (Sm) [1]            721      Roger Hansson            243
                                            Henrik Hagelin           240
                                            Per Claesson             238

23   Kristinehamn (Vä) [1]         720      Michael Johansson        244
                                            Johan Holst              241
                                            Björn Eriksson           235

24   Hallsberg (Ör) [1]            719      Jan Norberg              244
                                            Stefan Eriksson          242
                                            Krister Thoresson        233

25   Öregrund-Gräsö (Up) [1]       719      Ove Sjögren              243
                                            Torbjörn Edlund          240
                                            Sören Andersson          236

26   Frösunda (St) [1]             718      John Johansson           243
                                            Andreas Jansson          241
                                            Stig Lindahl             234

27   Ale (No) [1]                  718      Donald Johansson         243
                                            Rune Utterström          238
                                            Alf Edin                 237

28   Haraker (Vm) [1]              716      Torbjörn Ericson         245
                                            Bengt Lundgren           238
                                            Jörgen Hammar            233

29   Lomma (Sk) [1]                716      Henrik Bengtsson         242
                                            Göran Larsson            237
                                            Sofia Åkesson            237

30   Rättvik (Da) [1]              716      Bernt Andersson          242
                                            Marcus Ollas             237
                                            Stefan Sjöberg           237

31   Sala (Vm) [1]                 714      Kent Holt                241
                                            Joakim Linnman           237
                                            Timo Järvinen            236

32   Piteå (No) [1]                713      Ronny Nilsson            245
                                            Sven Edlund              237
                                            Sture Nilsson            231

33   Lidingö (St) [1]              713      Marie Arvidsson          243
                                            Tore Bjurvén             241
                                            Jens Olof Sätterlund     229

34   Järna (St) [1]                713      Carolina Hallén          241
                                            Emelie Hallén            240
                                            Anders Wiksjö            232

35   Storfors (Vä) [1]             712      Fredrik Sandberg         244
                                            Jan-Erik Fäldt           236
                                            Sven Fäldt               232

36   Lekvattnet-Torsby (Vä) [1]    712      Ove Johansson            240
                                            Yngve Johansson          240
                                            Henry Ottosson           232

37   Algutsrum (Sm) [1]            712      Patrik Nilsson           239
                                            Peter Fransson           237
                                            Tobias Rosell            236

38   Frötuna-Rådmansö (St) [1]     711      Berndt Steffen           241
                                            Mats Hållén              236
                                            Nils Lindberg            234

39   Kvistbro (Ör) [1]             710      Björn Johansson          247
                                            Martin Nilsson           240
                                            Mikael Börjesson         223

40   Råneå (No) [1]                710      Krister Karlsson         247
                                            Rolf Jakobsson           239
                                            Viktor Blomqvist         224

41   Öved-Östraby (Sk) [1]         710      Jan-Ola Olsson           242
                                            Berit Olsson             239
                                            Olle Holgersson          229

42   Össjö (Sk) [1]                707      Anders Carlsson          237
                                            Lars Åkesson             235
                                            Lennart Albinsson        235

43   Tullus (Jä) [1]               703      Kennet Strand            247
                                            Jean-Marc Chabloz        229
                                            Anna-Lena Petrusson      227

44   Stehag Trolleholm (Sk) [1]    703      Bengt Andersson          239
                                            Jerry Waldemarsson       238
                                            Rikard Jönsson           226

45   Rundvik (Vb) [1]              702      Gillis Engman            238
                                            Gunder Häggström         237
                                            Henry Häggström          227

46   Gimo (Up) [1]                 701      Göran Jansson            244
                                            Stefan Sahlén            235
                                            Lars Åman                222

47   Nyköping (Sö) [1]             699      Leif Hellman             243
                                            Lennart Karlsson         230
                                            Christer Rosenberg       226

48   Arboga (Vm) [1]               699      Magnus Sträng            242
                                            Lucas Willén             232
                                            Bengt Moëll              225

49   Gideå (Vn) [1]                698      Stefan Wahlström         241
                                            Mikael Björn             231
                                            Bert Nilsson             226

50   Skillingmark (Vä) [1]         698      Göran Berggren           237
                                            Jan Hultman              232
                                            Vidar Huse               229

51   Skarpsskf Sthlm (St) [1]      697      Ivar Ahlberg             237
                                            Göte Rydstedt            234
                                            Inger Blockmar           226

52   Kverrestad (Sk) [1]           697      Anders Johansson         234
                                            Daniel Olsson            232
                                            Verner Persson           231

53   Andrarum-Brösarp (Sk) [1]     694      Mattias Johansson        244
                                            Per Eriksson             227
                                            Sune Olsson              223

54   Turinge (St) [1]              694      Rolf Lindgren            235
                                            Ulf Carlsson             232
                                            Tom Åhgren               227

55   Vaksala (Up) [1]              693      Peter U Larsson          240
                                            Camilla Hjälmeskog       229
                                            Kjell Knutsson           224

56   Norrköping (Ös) [1]           691      Christer Andersson       245
                                            Mikael Pettersson        236
                                            Olle Pettersson          210

57   Nässjö (Sm) [1]               691      Klas Wiréhn              243
                                            Birger Gustavsson        229
                                            Bo Andersson             219

58   P 2 Hässleholm (Sk) [1]       690      Alf Rosenqvist           238
                                            Bengt Bengtsson          233
                                            Lars-Åke Johannesson     219

59   Trosa-Vagnhärad (Sö) [1]      690      Lars-Gunnar Hedström     238
                                            Anette Dahlenius         231
                                            Ulf Lindén               221

60   Bollnäs (Gä) [1]              690      Evelina Tällberg         238
                                            Walle Forsberg           229
                                            Johanna Tällberg         223

61   Vrenaorten (Sö) [1]           689      Stefan Lundberg          235
                                            Torbjörn Karlsson        233
                                            Desireé Farneborn-Regnér 221

62   Södertelge (St) [1]           688      Göran Berkelund          239
                                            Bo Wettergren            236
                                            Lennart Wettergren       213

63   Christianstad (Sk) [1]        688      Charlotte Johansson      235
                                            Ingemar Karlsson         232
                                            Jens-Ola Nilsson         221

64   Östra Sallerup (Sk) [1]       686      Lars-Erik Nilsson        238
                                            Susanne Stjernfeldt      227
                                            Mats Pettersson          221

65   Norsholm (Ös) [1]             686      Mattias Träff            230
                                            Hans Olsson              229
                                            Magnus Hess              227

66   Sthlm Central (St) [1]        685      Sture Tibblin            240
                                            Jan Halling              239
                                            Lasse Oppegaard          206

67   Södra Gärd (Sk) [1]           685      Sune Persson             239
                                            Ronny Nilsson            235
                                            Bo Andersson             211

68   Säfsnäs (Da) [1]              683      Lars Dahlberg            242
                                            Bertil Antonsson         233
                                            Conny Fagrell            208

69   Karlsborg (Vg) [1]            682      Kai Hellmer              242
                                            Anders Hellmér           235
                                            Lennart Olsson           205

70   Loshult (Sk) [1]              680      Göran Herbertsson        240
                                            Stefan Nielsen           220
                                            Sven Jeppsson            220

71   Sollentuna (St) [1]           679      Risto Keckman            236
                                            Kjell Hellbom            224
                                            Magnus Sundell           219

72   Össeby Garn (St) [1]          675      Mats Fredriksson         233
                                            Magnus Sehlberg          227
                                            Allan Simpson            215

73   Bellö (Sm) [1]                672      Tomas Edman              227
                                            Karl-Axel Karlsson       224
                                            Jan Hermansson           221

74   Haparanda (No) [1]            659      Per-Åke Harila           227
                                            Birger Kitti             218
                                            Krister Snäll            214

75   Överum (Sm) [1]               655      Mats Dahl                226
                                            Wolter Stackelberg       225
                                            Mats Wirskog             204

76   Ånimskog (Vs) [1]             635      Christina Svensson       216
                                            Bernt Svensson           213
                                            Oscar Svensson           206

77   Agunnaryd (Sm) [1]            621      Stefan Salomonsson       216
                                            Roland Lilja             208
                                            Gunnar Karlsson          197

78   Hyllstofta (Sk) [1]           586      Christer Thomasson       219
                                            Ola Persson              214
                                            Arne Persson             153

79   I 19/A 9 Boden (No) [1]       484      Anton Lindfors           242
                                            Tommy Isaksson           242
                                            Mats Olofsson            0

80   Sölvesborg (Bl) [1]           479      Tobias Nilsson           243
                                            Roger Nilsson            236
                                            Ronnie Bjuvegård         0

81   Älmhult (Sm) [1]              477      Anders Petersson         239
                                            Linda Petersson          238
                                            Katarina Andersson       0

82   Hammerdal (Jä) [1]            468      Anders Andersson         237
                                            Per-Åke Andersson        231
                                            Bo Jakobsson             0

83   Järbo (Gä) [1]                465      Rolf Nordqvist           233
                                            Jarl Hellbom             232
                                            Anders Åkerlund          0

84   Gärdslösa (Sm) [1]            462      Jörgen Helgesson         232
                                            Birger Johansson         230
                                            Bernt Hellström          0

85   Edane (Vä) [1]                232      Mats Persson             232
                                            Per-Olov Nilsson         0
                                            Sven-Erik Carlsson       0

86   Norrtälje (St) [1]            222      Björn Pålson             222
                                            Bengt Söderman           0
                                            Sten Gran                0



Ungdomslagtävling
Plac Föreningslag                  Resultat Skytt                    Poäng
1    Loos (Gä) [1]                 728      Tobias Wexell            245
                                            Victor Isaksson          242
                                            Daniel Wallberg          241

2    Skultuna (Vm) [1]             709      Alexandra Klåvus         241
                                            Christian Larsen         236
                                            Max Luther-Pernel        232

3    Ålem (Sm) [1]                 709      Jeremias Karlsson        237
                                            Johannes Magnusson       237
                                            Kasper Fingal            235

4    Christianstad (Sk) [1]        706      Oscar Klemmedsson        240
                                            Marcus Johansson         236
                                            Viktor Klemmedsson       230

5    Storfors (Vä) [1]             696      Andreas Höjevik          236
                                            Emma Hansson             234
                                            Anna Eklöv               226

6    Rommehed (Da) [1]             677      Tobias Johansson         239
                                            Robin Johansson          232
                                            Martin Johansson         206

7    Storfors (Vä) [2]             677      Niklas Larsson           233
                                            Johan Larsson            227
                                            Emelie Fäldt             217

8    Aspa-Gusselby (Ör) [1]        446      Malin Ejdbo              231
                                            Sofie Härling            215
                                            Emma Eriksson            0



Medalj 1
Plac Föreningslag                  Resultat Skytt                    Poäng
1    I 19/A 9 Boden (No)           984      K-A Falk                 249
                                            Henry Lindström          247
                                            Ola Lundström            245
                                            Camilla Lindfors         243

2    Bälgviken (Sö)                978      Hans Sundén              245
                                            Marcus Åhlin             245
                                            Eva Åhlin                244
                                            Göran Åhlin              244

3    Karlstad-Ulvsby (Vä)          975      Stefan Ahlesved          248
                                            Henric Nordlöf           243
                                            Linda Strand             243
                                            Jonas Ohlsson            241

4    Dals Ed (Vs)                  975      Tomas Johannesson        246
                                            Charlotte Karlsson       245
                                            Lennart Karlsson         243
                                            Simon Johannesson        241

5    Skultuna (Vm)                 975      Hans Hägglund            246
                                            Martin Andersson         244
                                            Mattias Andersson        243
                                            Rune Bäckman             242

6    F 21 Luleå (No)               974      Per Östling              245
                                            Harry Östling            244
                                            Henrik Hansson           243
                                            Peter Östling            242

7    Delsbo-Bjuråker (Gä)          972      Jan Eriksson             247
                                            Tobias Skelander         243
                                            Örjan Bergström          242
                                            Henry Gladh              240

8    Rommehed (Da)                 970      Olle Gabrielsson         247
                                            Magnus Johansson         242
                                            Patrik Johansson         241
                                            Thomas Carlsson          240

9    Loos (Gä)                     970      Tobias Wexell            245
                                            Rasmus Barrsten          242
                                            Victor Isaksson          242
                                            Daniel Wallberg          241

10   Ununge (St)                   970      Roger Hjälström          244
                                            Angelica Björk           242
                                            Emma Wallerström         242
                                            Lars Göran Lundqvist     242

11   Söderala (Gä)                 969      Stefan Burchardt         244
                                            Bengt Jansson            243
                                            Carina Norling           242
                                            Helena Jansson           240

12   Mönsterås (Sm)                969      Roger Hansson            243
                                            Clas Bernhardsson        242
                                            Danne Lundqvist          242
                                            Märta Medhammar          242

13   Haraker (Vm)                  968      Torbjörn Ericson         245
                                            Anita Hammar             243
                                            Rasmus Eriksson Widfors  242
                                            Bengt Lundgren           238

14   S 3 Boden (No)                968      Joakim Nordlund          244
                                            Gunnar Iversen           242
                                            Håkan Gunnarfeldt        242
                                            Kjell Marklund           240

15   Evertsberg (Da)               967      Lars-Olov Persson        243
                                            Jannika Persson          242
                                            Niklas Broberg           242
                                            Glen Broberg             240

16   Skyllberg (Ör)                967      Ingemar Karlsson         243
                                            Hans Karlsson            242
                                            Kenneth Erixon           241
                                            Kjell Fridt              241

17   Ålem (Sm)                     966      Viktor Karlsson          247
                                            Anders Magnusson         241
                                            Jan Nordstrand           240
                                            Simon Karlsson           238

18   Bromma Solna (St)             966      Johan Gustafsson         246
                                            Mats Eriksson            243
                                            Kenneth Hagenstam        241
                                            Ulf Ingmansson           236

19   Hagby (Sm)                    965      Håkan Hertzman           243
                                            Rickard Persson          242
                                            Anders Wahlberg          241
                                            Henrik Persson           239

20   Mariestad (Vg)                962      Roger Strandh            247
                                            Per Strandh              240
                                            Tommy Westlund           240
                                            Pekka Väänänen           235

21   Ramselefors (Vb)              962      Marlene Forsell          244
                                            Lennart Jacobsson        240
                                            Lars Nordvall            239
                                            Per Westergren           239

22   Kvistbro (Ör)                 961      Björn Johansson          247
                                            Martin Nilsson           240
                                            Patrik Börjesson         238
                                            Magnus Gerhardsson       236

23   Edsbjörke (Vä)                961      Fredrik Thyberg          243
                                            Lars Hedlund             242
                                            Jan-Olof Svensson        239
                                            Daniel Nilsson           237

24   Stenungsund (Vs)              961      Stefan Wallin            242
                                            Bo Allansson             241
                                            Roger Andrée             240
                                            Sture Allansson          238

25   Piteå (No)                    960      Ronny Nilsson            245
                                            Johan Enoksson           240
                                            Sture Grahn              238
                                            Magnus Strandberg        237

26   Frösunda (St)                 960      John Johansson           243
                                            Andreas Jansson          241
                                            Tommy Hellström          239
                                            Axel Hellström           237

27   Öregrund-Gräsö (Up)           958      Ove Sjögren              243
                                            Torbjörn Edlund          240
                                            Göran Myhrberg           239
                                            Sören Andersson          236

28   Göteborg (Vs)                 958      Lars Evaldsson           240
                                            Magnus Andersson         240
                                            Stefan Jakobsson         240
                                            Christoffer Jespersen    238

29   Ale (No)                      955      Donald Johansson         243
                                            Rune Utterström          238
                                            Alf Edin                 237
                                            Elina Johansson          237

30   Lomma (Sk)                    955      Henrik Bengtsson         242
                                            Thomas Åkesson           239
                                            Göran Larsson            237
                                            Sofia Åkesson            237

31   Christianstad (Sk)            953      Oscar Klemmedsson        240
                                            Fredrik Nilsson          239
                                            Lars Persson             238
                                            Marcus Johansson         236

32   Rättvik (Da)                  952      Bernt Andersson          242
                                            Marcus Ollas             237
                                            Stefan Sjöberg           237
                                            Birger Swahn             236

33   Bälinge-jumkil (Up)           952      Emma Hedermo             241
                                            Kjell Lind               240
                                            Torvald Andersson        236
                                            Marcus Andersson         235

34   Storfors (Vä)                 951      Fredrik Sandberg         244
                                            Andreas Höjevik          236
                                            Jan-Erik Fäldt           236
                                            Ulf Lindberg             235

35   Skövde (Vg)                   950      Philip Sjökvist          242
                                            Ingemar Gustavsson       238
                                            Thor Johansen            236
                                            Victor Sjökvist          234

36   Sörby-Odensberg (Vg)          949      Martin Gustavsson        246
                                            Oskar Josefsson          240
                                            Lars Augustsson          233
                                            Leif Gustavsson          230

37   Lidingö (St)                  948      Marie Arvidsson          243
                                            Tore Bjurvén             241
                                            Bengt Granberg           235
                                            Jens Olof Sätterlund     229

38   Säfsnäs (Da)                  946      Lars Dahlberg            242
                                            Håkan Jansson            240
                                            Bertil Antonsson         233
                                            Kent Westman             231

39   Järna (St)                    945      Carolina Hallén          241
                                            Emelie Hallén            240
                                            Anders Wiksjö            232
                                            Sten Ola Hallen          232

40   Frötuna-Rådmansö (St)         943      Berndt Steffen           241
                                            Mats Hållén              236
                                            Nils Lindberg            234
                                            Sven-Olof Mattsson       232

41   Bollnäs (Gä)                  942      Hans Ljungström          241
                                            Evelina Tällberg         238
                                            Nils Johansson           234
                                            Walle Forsberg           229

42   Ultuna (Up)                   941      Caroline Törnvall        247
                                            Lars Lundquist           242
                                            Ege Törnwall             236
                                            Bengt-Olov Valldemo      216

43   Lekvattnet-Torsby (Vä)        941      Ove Johansson            240
                                            Yngve Johansson          240
                                            Henry Ottosson           232
                                            Tomas Johansson          229

44   Hoburg (Go)                   939      Håkan Pettersson         247
                                            Anita Pettersson         240
                                            Yngve Jakobsson          237
                                            Erik Söderkvist          215

45   Öja-Västermo (Sö)             938      Jörgen Gustavsson        242
                                            Josefine Gustavsson      236
                                            Therese Gustavsson       231
                                            Magnus Karlsson          229

46   Sthlm Central (St)            938      Sture Tibblin            240
                                            Jan Halling              239
                                            Sten Göransson           235
                                            Björn Carlson            224

47   Skillingmark (Vä)             936      Pelle Magnusson          238
                                            Göran Berggren           237
                                            Jan Hultman              232
                                            Vidar Huse               229

48   Råneå (No)                    935      Krister Karlsson         247
                                            Rolf Jakobsson           239
                                            Mia Jakobsson            225
                                            Viktor Blomqvist         224

49   Kinneved (Vg)                 933      Joakim Carlsson          242
                                            Jonny Fritzson           233
                                            Aurora Setterberg        230
                                            Anton Setterberg         228

50   Pajala (No)                   933      Rune Skarpsvärd          239
                                            Conny Ukonsaari          232
                                            Ingvar Skarpsvärd        232
                                            Kenneth Jatko            230

51   Kverrestad (Sk)               931      Anders Johansson         234
                                            Rolf Persson             234
                                            Daniel Olsson            232
                                            Verner Persson           231

52   Gammalstorp (Bl)              930      Daniel Henriksson        239
                                            Håkan Sigurdsson         239
                                            Johan Yngveson           230
                                            Anders Andersson         222

53   Nässjö (Sm)                   929      Klas Wiréhn              243
                                            Jenny Rydström           236
                                            Birger Gustavsson        229
                                            Bo Pettersson            221

54   Turinge (St)                  929      Björn Kolmbäck           235
                                            Rolf Lindgren            235
                                            Ulf Carlsson             232
                                            Tom Åhgren               227

55   Vaksala (Up)                  926      Peter U Larsson          240
                                            Göran Jansson            233
                                            Camilla Hjälmeskog       229
                                            Kjell Knutsson           224

56   Vrenaorten (Sö)               925      Torsten Karlsson         236
                                            Stefan Lundberg          235
                                            Torbjörn Karlsson        233
                                            Desireé Farneborn-Regnér 221

57   Rundvik (Vb)                  924      Gillis Engman            238
                                            Gunder Häggström         237
                                            Henry Häggström          227
                                            Torvald Sikström         222

58   Nyköping (Sö)                 923      Leif Hellman             243
                                            Lennart Karlsson         230
                                            Christer Rosenberg       226
                                            Erik Alakulja            224

59   Löderup (Sk)                  923      Lars Lennartsson         236
                                            Johan Andersson          232
                                            Helen Lennartsson        231
                                            Margareta L Nörregård    224

60   Skarpsskf Sthlm (St)          922      Ivar Ahlberg             237
                                            Göte Rydstedt            234
                                            Inger Blockmar           226
                                            Lars-Erik Isaksson       225

61   Östra Sallerup (Sk)           919      Lars-Erik Nilsson        238
                                            Agneta Olsson            230
                                            Susanne Stjernfeldt      227
                                            Kaj Olsson               224

62   Andrarum-Brösarp (Sk)         917      Mattias Johansson        244
                                            Per Eriksson             227
                                            Bo Persson               223
                                            Sune Olsson              223

63   Älmhult (Sm)                  913      Anders Petersson         239
                                            Linda Petersson          238
                                            Julia Bromihn            219
                                            Andreas Svensson         217

64   Gefle (Gä)                    912      Kristofer Wiking         244
                                            Conny Wikström           239
                                            Jan Olivensjö            228
                                            Hans Dansk               201

65   Järbo (Gä)                    911      Rolf Nordqvist           233
                                            Jarl Hellbom             232
                                            Nils-Erik Hansson        226
                                            Thomas Persson           220

66   Gärdslösa (Sm)                910      Jörgen Helgesson         232
                                            Birger Johansson         230
                                            Ulf Danelö               227
                                            Anders Persson           221

67   Gällivare (No)                905      Roger Karlsson           236
                                            Bert-Ove Fjällström      235
                                            Anders Ryd               225
                                            Eskil Fjällström         209

68   Rosersberg (St)               905      Peter Håll               236
                                            Åke Arbrink              227
                                            Urban Fjällström         223
                                            Kjell Liljeblad          219

69   Umeå (Vb)                     713      Stefan Thorin            244
                                            Lars Tegman              235
                                            Sören Olsson             234
                                            Ulf Ohlsson              0

70   Orsa (Da)                     713      Fredrik Hellberg         240
                                            Fredrik Olsson           237
                                            Tom Olsson               236
                                            Gunilla Karlsson         0

71   I 2 Karlstad (Vä)             711      Johan Ekstam             240
                                            Magnus Lindqvist         237
                                            Tim Knoblauch            234
                                            Matts Hultsved           0

72   Öved-Östraby (Sk)             710      Jan-Ola Olsson           242
                                            Berit Olsson             239
                                            Olle Holgersson          229
                                                                     

73   Össjö (Sk)                    707      Anders Carlsson          237
                                            Lars Åkesson             235
                                            Lennart Albinsson        235
                                                                     

74   Stehag Trolleholm (Sk)        703      Bengt Andersson          239
                                            Jerry Waldemarsson       238
                                            Rikard Jönsson           226
                                                                     

75   Arboga (Vm)                   699      Magnus Sträng            242
                                            Lucas Willén             232
                                            Bengt Moëll              225
                                                                     

76   Morup (Ha)                    699      Jan Inge Svensson        239
                                            Mats Gustavsson          239
                                            Kurt Inge Svensson       221
                                            Andreas Larsson          0

77   Norrköping (Ös)               691      Christer Andersson       245
                                            Mikael Pettersson        236
                                            Olle Pettersson          210
                                                                     

78   P 2 Hässleholm (Sk)           690      Alf Rosenqvist           238
                                            Bengt Bengtsson          233
                                            Lars-Åke Johannesson     219
                                                                     

79   Essunga (Vg)                  663      Anders Rahm              229
                                            Martin Ludvigsson        223
                                            Rolf Eriksson            211
                                            Daniel Norberg           0

80   Gullbergs Härad (Ös)          634      Lars Hjort               231
                                            Anders Avhede            221
                                            Bo Eriksson              182
                                                                     

81   I 21 Sollefteå (Vn)           473      Jarmo Marjala            242
                                            Göran Sjödin             231
                                                                     
                                                                     

82   Gamleby (Sm)                  449      Mikael Andersson         237
                                            Jonatan Karlsson         212
                                                                     
                                                                     

83   Helsingborg (Sk)              195      Ingemar Månsson          195
                                                                     
                                                                     
                                                                     


Medalj 2
Plac Föreningslag                  Resultat Skytt                    Poäng
1    Lindome-Kungsbacka (Ha)       946      Gilbert Andersson        240
                                            Ellen Karlsson           237
                                            Eva Jönsson              237
                                            Bertil Algotsson         232

2    Tullus (Jä)                   934      Kennet Strand            247
                                            Mikael Grönlund          231
                                            Jean-Marc Chabloz        229
                                            Anna-Lena Petrusson      227

3    Tämta (Vg)                    928      Kerstin Gustavsson       236
                                            Lars Karlberg            231
                                            Valter Gustavsson        231
                                            Christer Fritiofsson     230

4    Sölvesborg (Bl)               927      Tobias Nilsson           243
                                            Roger Nilsson            236
                                            Cerny Lundström          226
                                            Sune Dahlin              222

5    Barne-Åsaka (Vg)              920      Sören Jonsson            234
                                            Hans Bahrenfuss          233
                                            Kenth Larsson            227
                                            Christer Jonsson         226

6    Trosa-Vagnhärad (Sö)          919      Lars-Gunnar Hedström     238
                                            Anette Dahlenius         231
                                            Anders Hasselgren        229
                                            Ulf Lindén               221

7    By (Da)                       918      Bengt Palmgren           234
                                            Göran Andersson          232
                                            Magnus Johansson         228
                                            Fredrik Bernhardsson     224

8    Norsholm (Ös)                 915      Mattias Träff            230
                                            Hans Olsson              229
                                            Pasi Tanskanen           229
                                            Magnus Hess              227

9    Södertelge (St)               914      Göran Berkelund          239
                                            Bo Wettergren            236
                                            Jarmo Gustafsson         226
                                            Lennart Wettergren       213

10   Lännäs (Ör)                   895      Claes Jansson            240
                                            Gustav Eriksson          223
                                            Kurt Andersson           222
                                            Jessica Warnander        210

11   Loshult (Sk)                  893      Göran Herbertsson        240
                                            Stefan Nielsen           220
                                            Sven Jeppsson            220
                                            Henrik Trulsson          213

12   Marsfjäll (Vb)                886      Conny Olofsson           229
                                            Andreas Jonsson          228
                                            Gösta Jonsson            215
                                            Elisabet Jonsson         214

13   Österhaninge (St)             884      Hans Drugge              233
                                            Roger Svensson           225
                                            Anders Lundvall          218
                                            Pär Thofvesson           208

14   Karlsborg (Vg)                877      Kai Hellmer              242
                                            Anders Hellmér           235
                                            Lennart Olsson           205
                                            Wicke André              195

15   Kisa (Ös)                     877      Agne Pettersson          223
                                            Anders Johansson         218
                                            Jörgen Wadell            218
                                            Kurt Gillström           218

16   Bellö (Sm)                    868      Tomas Edman              227
                                            Karl-Axel Karlsson       224
                                            Jan Hermansson           221
                                            Alf Axelsson             196

17   Ånimskog (Vs)                 865      Karl Gustav Jansson      227
                                            Christina Svensson       216
                                            Bernt Svensson           213
                                            Christer Örtegren        209

18   Norra Film-Vigelsbo (Up)      855      Lennarth Jansson         232
                                            Sven-Olof Eriksson       214
                                            Anette Westerlund        210
                                            Jan-Olov Edling          199

19   Norra Vånga (Vg)              852      Micaela Ljungberg        232
                                            Christoffer Hägg         213
                                            David Jonsson            204
                                            Sofia Klasson            203

20   Agunnaryd (Sm)                807      Stefan Salomonsson       216
                                            Roland Lilja             208
                                            Gunnar Karlsson          197
                                            Erik Lilja               186

21   Sollentuna (St)               679      Risto Keckman            236
                                            Kjell Hellbom            224
                                            Magnus Sundell           219
                                                                     

22   Hangelösa-Lundsbrunn (Vg)     677      Arne Borg                238
                                            Roland Ekström           225
                                            Pierre Gustafsson        214
                                                                     

23   Hammerdal (Jä)                675      Anders Andersson         237
                                            Per-Åke Andersson        231
                                            Lars Mårtensson          207
                                            Bo Jakobsson             0

24   Össeby Garn (St)              675      Mats Fredriksson         233
                                            Magnus Sehlberg          227
                                            Allan Simpson            215
                                                                     

25   Burträsk (Vb)                 659      Karl-Olov Eliasson       227
                                            Robert Johansson         225
                                            Lars Wikström            207
                                                                     

26   Beted (Vä)                    656      Anders Nilsson           234
                                            Hans Cederlöf            213
                                            Göran Söderberg          209
                                            Jörgen Nilsson           0

27   Överum (Sm)                   655      Mats Dahl                226
                                            Wolter Stackelberg       225
                                            Mats Wirskog             204
                                                                     

28   Almunge-Länna (Up)            644      Tommy Nilsson            229
                                            Ann-Sofie Wendle         224
                                            Susanne Wendle           191
                                                                     

29   Läbyvad (Up)                  636      Jan Karlsson             226
                                            Lennart Brandt           218
                                            L-O Jonsson              192
                                                                     

30   Strömsund (Jä)                479      Roland Sandberg          242
                                            Fredrik Jonsson          237
                                                                     
                                                                     

31   Kumla (Ör)                    466      Aimo Pekkala             233
                                            Jens Nielsen             233
                                                                     
                                                                     

32   Holmsjö (Bl)                  463      Andreas Mattisson        235
                                            Daniel Jansson           228
                                                                     
                                                                     

33   Hillared (Vg)                 457      Bertil Hagström          236
                                            Magnus Fasth             221
                                                                     
                                                                     

34   Fågelfors (Sm)                454      Torbjörn Gustavsson      230
                                            Jan Danielsson           224
                                                                     
                                                                     

35   Täby-Viggbyholm (St)          453      Bo Vesterlund            228
                                            Dan Gillgren             225
                                                                     
                                                                     

36   Edane (Vä)                    434      Mats Persson             232
                                            Göran Nilsson            202
                                            Per-Olov Nilsson         0
                                            Sven Erik Fager          0

37   I 12 Eksjö (Sm)               237      Göran Thörnert           237
                                                                     
                                                                     
                                                                     


Medalj 3
Plac Föreningslag                  Resultat Skytt                    Poäng
1    Kristinehamn (Vä)             955      Michael Johansson        244
                                            Johan Holst              241
                                            Björn Eriksson           235
                                            Sven-Erik Palm           235

2    Sala (Vm)                     950      Kent Holt                241
                                            Joakim Linnman           237
                                            Jessica Linnman          236
                                            Timo Järvinen            236

3    Algutsrum (Sm)                941      Patrik Nilsson           239
                                            Peter Fransson           237
                                            Tobias Rosell            236
                                            Johan Carlsson           229

4    Gimo (Up)                     940      Göran Jansson            244
                                            Andreas Jansson          239
                                            Stefan Sahlén            235
                                            Lars Åman                222

5    Ängelholms (Sk)               886      Christian Wrennstad      232
                                            Lennart Eriksson         230
                                            Emil Lindberg            222
                                            Daniel Nyman             202

6    Haparanda (No)                868      Per-Åke Harila           227
                                            Birger Kitti             218
                                            Krister Snäll            214
                                            Sune Jokiaho             209

7    Gräsmark (Vä)                 853      Hans Arnkvist            239
                                            Lars-Göran Hagström      209
                                            Alvar Persson            204
                                            Walter Grothe            201

8    Stockholm Amatör (St)         737      Lennart Pree             238
                                            Kjell Larsson            210
                                            Conny Schedin            163
                                            Anders Hanell            126

9    Hallsberg (Ör)                719      Jan Norberg              244
                                            Stefan Eriksson          242
                                            Krister Thoresson        233
                                                                     

10   Östhammar (Up)                717      Peter Nilsson            241
                                            Börje Forsberg           239
                                            Börje Nilsson            237
                                                                     

11   Fagersta (Vm)                 704      Lars Lindgren            247
                                            Per-Erik Nyström         237
                                            Jan-Olof Spinord         220
                                                                     

12   Karlshamn (Bl)                699      Kjell Eriksson           237
                                            Rebecca Olsson           235
                                            Stig Nilsson             227
                                                                     

13   Gideå (Vn)                    698      Stefan Wahlström         241
                                            Mikael Björn             231
                                            Bert Nilsson             226
                                                                     

14   Västerås (Vm)                 696      Lars Pettersson          241
                                            Kjell Pettersson         233
                                            Martin Sandberg          222
                                                                     

15   Södra Gärd (Sk)               685      Sune Persson             239
                                            Ronny Nilsson            235
                                            Bo Andersson             211
                                                                     

16   Vilhelmina (Vb)               683      Håkan Persson            233
                                            Staffan Filipsson        232
                                            Alexander Filipsson      218
                                                                     

17   Aspa-Gusselby (Ör)            682      Christer Pettersson      236
                                            Malin Ejdbo              231
                                            Sofie Härling            215
                                            Emelie Härling           0

18   Hyllstofta (Sk)               586      Christer Thomasson       219
                                            Ola Persson              214
                                            Arne Persson             153
                                                                     

19   Eslöv (Sk)                    485      Franco Filippi           245
                                            Östen Tarland            240
                                                                     
                                                                     

20   Kila (Vm)                     480      Peter Eriksson           242
                                            Hans Eriksson            238
                                                                     
                                                                     

21   Hagfors (Vä)                  479      Emelie Larsson           243
                                            Jan Moss                 236
                                                                     
                                                                     

22   Mörsil (Jä)                   475      Anders Westerlund        241
                                            Rickard Landén           234
                                                                     
                                                                     

23   Rönnskär (Vb)                 468      Roger Johansson          241
                                            Denny Johansson          227
                                                                     
                                                                     

24   Alvesta (Sm)                  466      Christian Göransson      242
                                            Patric Carlsson          224
                                                                     
                                                                     

25   Korpilombolo (No)             466      Karl Bergdahl            235
                                            Olle Degerman            231
                                                                     
                                                                     

26   Kuivakangas (No)              459      Bertil Omark             230
                                            Evald Tapani             229
                                                                     
                                                                     

27   Degerhamn (Sm)                457      Leif Janzon              231
                                            Ruedi Bigler             226
                                                                     
                                                                     

28   Virsbo (Vm)                   456      Maria Lang Larsson       234
                                            Karl Sillén              222
                                                                     
                                                                     

29   Älvkarleby (Up)               455      Sören Sanderfors         232
                                            Peter Boström            223
                                                                     
                                                                     

30   Åtvidaberg (Ös)               455      Peter Berkelund          231
                                            Mikael Berkelund         224
                                                                     
                                                                     

31   Järvsö (Gä)                   445      Erland Svärd             224
                                            Lennart Svärd            221
                                            Olle Markusson           0
                                                                     

32   Norrtälje (St)                442      Björn Pålson             222
                                            Tomas Nordgen            220
                                            Bengt Söderman           0
                                            Sten Gran                0

33   Norra Mark (Vg)               419      Leif Kry                 239
                                            Göte Klaesson            180
                                                                     
                                                                     

34   Notviken-Björsby (No)         245      Tomas Lindblom           245
                                                                     
                                                                     
                                                                     

35   Bw shooters (Sö)              243      Bo Wiqvist               243
                                                                     
                                                                     
                                                                     

36   Sveg (Jä)                     239      Leif Jonasson            239
                                                                     
                                                                     
                                                                     

37   Östra Vingåker (Sö)           238      Johan Jürss              238
                                                                     
                                                                     
                                                                     

38   Västerfärnebo (Vm)            238      Peter Fahlman            238
                                                                     
                                                                     
                                                                     

39   Skogstibble skf (Up)          236      Bengt Myrberg            236
                                                                     
                                                                     
                                                                     

40   Ragunda (Jä)                  235      Göran Höglund            235
                                                                     
                                                                     
                                                                     

41   Vännäs (Vb)                   234      Rolf Lindbäck            234
                                                                     
                                                                     
                                                                     

42   Hogdal (Jä)                   234      Stefan Jonasson          234
                                                                     
                                                                     
                                                                     

43   Borensberg (Ös)               232      Folke Sandell            232
                                                                     
                                                                     
                                                                     

44   Perstorp (Sk)                 231      Arne Wiktor              231
                                                                     
                                                                     
                                                                     

45   Karlsborgsverken (No)         229      Stig Snellman            229
                                                                     
                                                                     
                                                                     

46   Julita (Sö)                   228      Anders Nordin            228
                                                                     
                                                                     
                                                                     

47   Gillberga-Lista (Sö)          226      Sandra Pettersson        226
                                                                     
                                                                     
                                                                     

48   Hällestad-Dalby (Sk)          224      Göran Olsson             224
                                                                     
                                                                     
                                                                     

49   Örgryte (Vs)                  181      Erik Nyström             181
                                                                     
                                                                     
                                                                     

50   Vimmerby (Sm)                 0        Gustaf Widerberg         0
                                            Mathias Sjöström         0
                                            Mathilda Sjöström        0
                                                                     

     Dagstorp (Sk)                 0        Nils-Ingvar Nilsson      0