SvD:s RIKSSKYTTETÄVLING 2011
Individuella resultat i bana 6,5mm


Klass G Elit
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Stefan Ahlesved               Karlstad-Ulvsby (Vä)          248
2    Håkan Pettersson              Hoburg (Go)                   247
     Kennet Strand                 Tullus (Jä)                   247
     Roger Strandh                 Mariestad (Vg)                247
5    Björn Johansson               Kvistbro (Ör)                 247
6    Caroline Törnvall             Ultuna (Up)                   247
     Olle Gabrielsson              Rommehed (Da)                 247
8    Jan Eriksson                  Delsbo-Bjuråker (Gä)          247
     Viktor Karlsson               Ålem (Sm)                     247
10   Lars Lindgren                 Fagersta (Vm)                 247
11   Hans Hägglund                 Skultuna (Vm)                 246
12   Johan Gustafsson              Bromma Solna (St)             246
13   Martin Gustavsson             Sörby-Odensberg (Vg)          246
14   Ronny Nilsson                 Piteå (No)                    245
15   Tomas Lindblom                Notviken-Björsby (No)         245
16   Eva Åhlin                     Bälgviken (Sö)                244
17   Göran Åhlin                   Bälgviken (Sö)                244
     Stefan Thorin                 Umeå (Vb)                     244
19   Martin Andersson              Skultuna (Vm)                 244
     Stefan Burchardt              Söderala (Gä)                 244
21   Elin Åhlin                    Bälgviken (Sö)                243
22   Jonas Malmquist               Bälgviken (Sö)                243
23   Ingemar Karlsson              Skyllberg (Ör)                243
24   Mattias Andersson             Skultuna (Vm)                 243
     Roger Hansson                 Mönsterås (Sm)                243
26   Bengt Jansson                 Söderala (Gä)                 243
27   Fredrik Thyberg               Edsbjörke (Vä)                243
     Linda Strand                  Karlstad-Ulvsby (Vä)          243
29   Håkan Hertzman                Hagby (Sm)                    243
     Mats Eriksson                 Bromma Solna (St)             243
31   Henric Nordlöf                Karlstad-Ulvsby (Vä)          243
     Marie Arvidsson               Lidingö (St)                  243
33   Henrik Hansson                F 21 Luleå (No)               243
34   Niklas Broberg                Evertsberg (Da)               242
35   Tommy Isaksson                I 19/A 9 Boden (No)           242
36   Angelica Björk                Ununge (St)                   242
37   Peter Östling                 F 21 Luleå (No)               242
38   Magnus Sträng                 Arboga (Vm)                   242
39   Jarmo Marjala                 I 21 Sollefteå (Vn)           242
40   Anton Lindfors                I 19/A 9 Boden (No)           242
     Stefan Wallin                 Stenungsund (Vs)              242
42   Jan-Ola Olsson                Öved-Östraby (Sk)             242
43   Örjan Bergström               Delsbo-Bjuråker (Gä)          242
44   Carina Norling                Söderala (Gä)                 242
45   Kenneth Hagenstam             Bromma Solna (St)             241
46   Patrik Johansson              Rommehed (Da)                 241
47   Carolina Hallén               Järna (St)                    241
48   Helena Jansson                Söderala (Gä)                 240
49   Claes Jansson                 Lännäs (Ör)                   240
50   Marie Heisl                   Skultuna (Vm)                 240
51   Stefan Lundqvist              Ununge (St)                   240
52   Martin Nilsson                Kvistbro (Ör)                 240
53   Jan Nordstrand                Ålem (Sm)                     240
54   Anders Petersson              Älmhult (Sm)                  239
55   Conny Wikström                Gefle (Gä)                    239
56   Jan Halling                   Sthlm Central (St)            239
57   Berit Olsson                  Öved-Östraby (Sk)             239
58   Evelina Tällberg              Bollnäs (Gä)                  238
59   Per Claesson                  Mönsterås (Sm)                238
60   Daniel Nilsson                Edsbjörke (Vä)                237
61   Fredrik Olsson                Orsa (Da)                     237
62   Kjell Eriksson                Karlshamn (Bl)                237
63   Jan-Olof Lampinen             S 3 Boden (No)                236
64   Jan Moss                      Hagfors (Vä)                  236
65   Roger Nilsson                 Sölvesborg (Bl)               236
66   Bert-Ove Fjällström           Gällivare (No)                235
67   Lennart Albinsson             Össjö (Sk)                    235
68   Anders Lennartsson            Bromma Solna (St)             233
69   Jens Olof Sätterlund          Lidingö (St)                  229
70   Daniel Jansson                Holmsjö (Bl)                  228
71   Ingemar Månsson               Helsingborg (Sk)              195
72   Matts Hultsved                I 2 Karlstad (Vä)             0
     Peter Sundin                  I 2 Karlstad (Vä)             0
     Ulf Ohlsson                   Umeå (Vb)                     0
     Urban Johansson               F 21 Luleå (No)               0

Klass G 4
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Tomas Johannesson             Dals Ed (Vs)                  246
2    Torbjörn Ericson              Haraker (Vm)                  245
3    Charlotte Karlsson            Dals Ed (Vs)                  245
4    Marcus Åhlin                  Bälgviken (Sö)                245
5    Per Östling                   F 21 Luleå (No)               245
6    Roger Hjälström               Ununge (St)                   244
7    Göran Jansson                 Gimo (Up)                     244
8    Jan Norberg                   Hallsberg (Ör)                244
     Joakim Nordlund               S 3 Boden (No)                244
     Mattias Johansson             Andrarum-Brösarp (Sk)         244
11   Fredrik Sandberg              Storfors (Vä)                 244
12   Michael Johansson             Kristinehamn (Vä)             244
13   Emelie Larsson                Hagfors (Vä)                  243
     Tobias Skelander              Delsbo-Bjuråker (Gä)          243
15   Camilla Lindfors              I 19/A 9 Boden (No)           243
     Leif Hellman                  Nyköping (Sö)                 243
17   Henrik Bengtsson              Lomma (Sk)                    242
18   Magnus Johansson              Rommehed (Da)                 242
19   Rasmus Eriksson Widfors       Haraker (Vm)                  242
20   Hans Karlsson                 Skyllberg (Ör)                242
21   Lars Dahlberg                 Säfsnäs (Da)                  242
22   Märta Medhammar               Mönsterås (Sm)                242
23   Clas Bernhardsson             Mönsterås (Sm)                242
     Lars Hedlund                  Edsbjörke (Vä)                242
25   Christian Göransson           Alvesta (Sm)                  242
26   Danne Lundqvist               Mönsterås (Sm)                242
27   Andreas Jansson               Frösunda (St)                 241
     Berndt Steffen                Frötuna-Rådmansö (St)         241
29   Göran Hägg                    Bälgviken (Sö)                241
30   Kenneth Erixon                Skyllberg (Ör)                241
     Peter Nilsson                 Östhammar (Up)                241
32   Anders Westerlund             Mörsil (Jä)                   241
33   Jonas Ohlsson                 Karlstad-Ulvsby (Vä)          241
34   Peter Persson                 Mönsterås (Sm)                240
35   Peter U Larsson               Vaksala (Up)                  240
36   Anita Pettersson              Hoburg (Go)                   240
37   Göran Herbertsson             Loshult (Sk)                  240
38   Tommy Westlund                Mariestad (Vg)                240
39   Johan Ekstam                  I 2 Karlstad (Vä)             240
40   Håkan Jansson                 Säfsnäs (Da)                  240
41   Glen Broberg                  Evertsberg (Da)               240
     Roger Andrée                  Stenungsund (Vs)              240
43   Jan-Erik Karlsson             Skyllberg (Ör)                240
     Magnus Andersson              Göteborg (Vs)                 240
     Sven-Gunnar Ivars             Skultuna (Vm)                 240
46   Henrik Hagelin                Mönsterås (Sm)                240
     Lennart Jacobsson             Ramselefors (Vb)              240
     Ove Johansson                 Lekvattnet-Torsby (Vä)        240
49   Jan Inge Svensson             Morup (Ha)                    239
50   Patrik Nilsson                Algutsrum (Sm)                239
51   Rolf Jakobsson                Råneå (No)                    239
52   Bengt Andersson               Stehag Trolleholm (Sk)        239
53   Leif Jonasson                 Sveg (Jä)                     239
54   Håkan Sigurdsson              Gammalstorp (Bl)              239
55   Sune Persson                  Södra Gärd (Sk)               239
56   Daniel Henriksson             Gammalstorp (Bl)              239
57   Sonny Grandin                 Haraker (Vm)                  238
58   Johan Jürss                   Östra Vingåker (Sö)           238
59   Jerry Waldemarsson            Stehag Trolleholm (Sk)        238
60   Ingemar Gustavsson            Skövde (Vg)                   238
61   Linda Petersson               Älmhult (Sm)                  238
62   Mattias Lampinen              S 3 Boden (No)                238
63   Anders Carlsson               Össjö (Sk)                    237
64   Anders Andersson              Hammerdal (Jä)                237
65   Magnus Lindqvist              I 2 Karlstad (Vä)             237
66   Mikael Andersson              Gamleby (Sm)                  237
     Stefan Sjöberg                Rättvik (Da)                  237
68   Eva Jönsson                   Lindome-Kungsbacka (Ha)       237
     Jonny Walllberg               Loos (Gä)                     237
     Victor Karlsson               Ålem (Sm)                     237
71   Peter Fransson                Algutsrum (Sm)                237
72   Ivar Ahlberg                  Skarpsskf Sthlm (St)          237
73   Joakim Linnman                Sala (Vm)                     237
74   Göran Berggren                Skillingmark (Vä)             237
75   Torsten Karlsson              Vrenaorten (Sö)               236
76   Christer Pettersson           Aspa-Gusselby (Ör)            236
77   Bertil Hagström               Hillared (Vg)                 236
     Timo Järvinen                 Sala (Vm)                     236
79   Jan-Erik Fäldt                Storfors (Vä)                 236
     Mats Hållén                   Frötuna-Rådmansö (St)         236
     Peter Håll                    Rosersberg (St)               236
82   Sören Andersson               Öregrund-Gräsö (Up)           236
83   Ulf Ingmansson                Bromma Solna (St)             236
84   Rolf Lindgren                 Turinge (St)                  235
85   Sandra Sartz                  Bälgviken (Sö)                235
86   Rebecca Olsson                Karlshamn (Bl)                235
87   Dick Edman                    Dals Ed (Vs)                  235
88   Anders Hellmér                Karlsborg (Vg)                235
     Göran Höglund                 Ragunda (Jä)                  235
90   Tony Jansson                  Ununge (St)                   234
91   Anders Johansson              Kverrestad (Sk)               234
92   Roger Andersson               S 3 Boden (No)                234
93   Rolf Persson                  Kverrestad (Sk)               234
94   Stefan Jonasson               Hogdal (Jä)                   234
95   Tim Knoblauch                 I 2 Karlstad (Vä)             234
96   Ulf Söderström                Karlstad-Ulvsby (Vä)          233
97   Håkan Persson                 Mönsterås (Sm)                233
98   Jonny Fritzson                Kinneved (Vg)                 233
99   Sven Fäldt                    Storfors (Vä)                 232
100  Ulf Carlsson                  Turinge (St)                  232
101  Thomas Jansson                Kvistbro (Ör)                 232
102  Daniel Olsson                 Kverrestad (Sk)               232
103  Verner Persson                Kverrestad (Sk)               231
104  Lars-Gunnar Marklund          S 3 Boden (No)                230
105  Conny Eriksson                Mönsterås (Sm)                230
106  Tommy Nilsson                 Almunge-Länna (Up)            229
107  Sven-Erik Staaf               Bromma Solna (St)             229
108  Ann Sofi Fernström            Mariestad (Vg)                229
109  Kent Svensson                 Tämta (Vg)                    228
110  Magnus Johansson              By (Da)                       228
111  Axel Eriksson                 Hagby (Sm)                    228
112  Ingemar Högdahl               Tämta (Vg)                    227
113  Tom Åhgren                    Turinge (St)                  227
114  Christer Jonsson              Barne-Åsaka (Vg)              226
115  Robert Lindström              Skultuna (Vm)                 226
116  Anders Ryd                    Gällivare (No)                225
117  Dan Gillgren                  Täby-Viggbyholm (St)          225
118  Patric Carlsson               Alvesta (Sm)                  224
119  Jan Danielsson                Fågelfors (Sm)                224
120  Mikael Berkelund              Åtvidaberg (Ös)               224
121  Kjell Knutsson                Vaksala (Up)                  224
122  Johanna Tällberg              Bollnäs (Gä)                  223
123  Kurt Andersson                Lännäs (Ör)                   222
124  Mats Pettersson               Östra Sallerup (Sk)           221
125  Håkan Rasmussen               Hagby (Sm)                    0
     Jörgen Nilsson                Beted (Vä)                    0
     Mikael Olsson                 Göteborg (Vs)                 0

Klass G 3
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Krister Karlsson              Råneå (No)                    247
2    Marlene Forsell               Ramselefors (Vb)              244
3    Anita Hammar                  Haraker (Vm)                  243
     Ove Sjögren                   Öregrund-Gräsö (Up)           243
5    John Johansson                Frösunda (St)                 243
6    Peter Eriksson                Kila (Vm)                     242
7    Rickard Persson               Hagby (Sm)                    242
8    Jannika Persson               Evertsberg (Da)               242
9    Joakim Carlsson               Kinneved (Vg)                 242
10   Jörgen Gustavsson             Öja-Västermo (Sö)             242
11   Rune Bäckman                  Skultuna (Vm)                 242
12   Kent Holt                     Sala (Vm)                     241
13   Stefan Wahlström              Gideå (Vn)                    241
14   Anders Magnusson              Ålem (Sm)                     241
15   Anders Wahlberg               Hagby (Sm)                    241
16   Matts Johansson               Skultuna (Vm)                 241
17   Johan Enoksson                Piteå (No)                    240
18   Emelie Hallén                 Järna (St)                    240
19   Thomas Carlsson               Rommehed (Da)                 240
20   Lennart Sundh                 Söderala (Gä)                 240
21   Fredrik Nilsson               Christianstad (Sk)            239
22   Henrik Persson                Hagby (Sm)                    239
23   Krister Sundh                 Rommehed (Da)                 239
24   Andreas Jansson               Gimo (Up)                     239
25   Per Westergren                Ramselefors (Vb)              239
26   Lars Nordvall                 Ramselefors (Vb)              239
27   Hans Arnkvist                 Gräsmark (Vä)                 239
     Tommy Hellström               Frösunda (St)                 239
29   Johan Nilsson                 Ramselefors (Vb)              238
30   Lars-Gunnar Hedström          Trosa-Vagnhärad (Sö)          238
31   Pelle Magnusson               Skillingmark (Vä)             238
32   Simon Karlsson                Ålem (Sm)                     238
33   Lars Persson                  Christianstad (Sk)            238
34   Christoffer Jespersen         Göteborg (Vs)                 238
35   Elina Johansson               Ale (No)                      237
36   Marcus Ollas                  Rättvik (Da)                  237
37   Sofia Åkesson                 Lomma (Sk)                    237
     Sven Edlund                   Piteå (No)                    237
39   Erik Sigfridsson              Ramselefors (Vb)              237
     Fredrik Jonsson               Strömsund (Jä)                237
41   Göran Larsson                 Lomma (Sk)                    237
     Ricky Thyberg                 Edsbjörke (Vä)                237
43   Mikael Pettersson             Norrköping (Ös)               236
44   Petter Ivarsson               Loos (Gä)                     236
45   Roger Karlsson                Gällivare (No)                236
46   Jessica Linnman               Sala (Vm)                     236
47   Ulf Lindberg                  Storfors (Vä)                 235
48   Andreas Mattisson             Holmsjö (Bl)                  235
49   Sten Göransson                Sthlm Central (St)            235
50   Lars Åkesson                  Össjö (Sk)                    235
51   Pekka Väänänen                Mariestad (Vg)                235
     Stefan Lundberg               Vrenaorten (Sö)               235
53   Björn Kolmbäck                Turinge (St)                  235
54   Rickard Landén                Mörsil (Jä)                   234
55   Caroline Pettersson           Bälinge-jumkil (Up)           234
56   Marie Fjällström              Ramselefors (Vb)              234
57   Sören Jonsson                 Barne-Åsaka (Vg)              234
58   Håkan Persson                 Vilhelmina (Vb)               233
59   Rolf Nordqvist                Järbo (Gä)                    233
60   Jörgen Hammar                 Haraker (Vm)                  233
61   Krister Thoresson             Hallsberg (Ör)                233
62   Mats Fredriksson              Össeby Garn (St)              233
63   Daniel Erixon                 Skyllberg (Ör)                233
64   Inge Vilhelmsson              F 21 Luleå (No)               233
65   Jan Hultman                   Skillingmark (Vä)             232
66   Christian Wrennstad           Ängelholms (Sk)               232
67   Per Larsson                   Göteborg (Vs)                 232
68   Bertil Algotsson              Lindome-Kungsbacka (Ha)       232
69   Lennarth Jansson              Norra Film-Vigelsbo (Up)      232
70   Ingemar Karlsson              Christianstad (Sk)            232
     Jörgen Helgesson              Gärdslösa (Sm)                232
     Staffan Filipsson             Vilhelmina (Vb)               232
73   Johan Andersson               Löderup (Sk)                  232
74   Kent Westman                  Säfsnäs (Da)                  231
75   Torbjörn Gustavsson           Fågelfors (Sm)                230
76   Göran Persson                 Evertsberg (Da)               230
77   Lennart Eriksson              Ängelholms (Sk)               230
78   Richard Bergström             Edsbjörke (Vä)                230
79   Christer Fritiofsson          Tämta (Vg)                    230
80   Fredrik Karlsson              Lindome-Kungsbacka (Ha)       230
81   Tomas Johansson               Lekvattnet-Torsby (Vä)        229
82   Conny Olofsson                Marsfjäll (Vb)                229
83   Camilla Hjälmeskog            Vaksala (Up)                  229
84   Anders Hasselgren             Trosa-Vagnhärad (Sö)          229
85   Johan Carlsson                Algutsrum (Sm)                229
86   Sture Malmquist               Bälgviken (Sö)                228
87   Andreas Jonsson               Marsfjäll (Vb)                228
88   Kent Persson                  Göteborg (Vs)                 227
89   Margareta Ottosson            Bromma Solna (St)             227
90   Tom Axelsson                  Göteborg (Vs)                 227
91   Susanne Stjernfeldt           Östra Sallerup (Sk)           227
92   Tomas Edman                   Bellö (Sm)                    227
93   Jesper Nöhr                   Bälgviken (Sö)                227
     Karl Gustav Jansson           Ånimskog (Vs)                 227
95   Ola Jönsson                   Kverrestad (Sk)               226
96   Nils-Erik Hansson             Järbo (Gä)                    226
97   Sandra Pettersson             Gillberga-Lista (Sö)          226
98   Claes Jansson                 Turinge (St)                  226
99   Kjell Johansson               Skultuna (Vm)                 226
100  Rikard Jönsson                Stehag Trolleholm (Sk)        226
101  Roger Svensson                Österhaninge (St)             225
102  Wolter Stackelberg            Överum (Sm)                   225
103  John-Erik Jansson             Söderala (Gä)                 225
104  Björn Carlson                 Sthlm Central (St)            224
105  Anders Dahlberg               Säfsnäs (Da)                  224
106  Ann-Sofie Wendle              Almunge-Länna (Up)            224
107  Agne Pettersson               Kisa (Ös)                     223
108  Mikael Börjesson              Kvistbro (Ör)                 223
109  Gustav Eriksson               Lännäs (Ör)                   223
110  Peter Boström                 Älvkarleby (Up)               223
111  Eric Ericsson                 Löderup (Sk)                  223
112  Anders Andersson              Gammalstorp (Bl)              222
113  Jens-Ola Nilsson              Christianstad (Sk)            221
114  Desireé Farneborn-Regnér      Vrenaorten (Sö)               221
115  Per-Erik Sandberg             Turinge (St)                  221
116  Anders Persson                Gärdslösa (Sm)                221
117  Anders Carlsson               Norsholm (Ös)                 220
118  Sven Jeppsson                 Loshult (Sk)                  220
119  Fredrik Halvardsson           Edsbjörke (Vä)                220
120  Lars-Åke Johannesson          P 2 Hässleholm (Sk)           219
121  Anders Johansson              Kisa (Ös)                     218
122  Stefan Salomonsson            Agunnaryd (Sm)                216
123  Sven-Olof Eriksson            Norra Film-Vigelsbo (Up)      214
124  Torbjörn Karlsson             Skyllberg (Ör)                214
125  Ola Persson                   Hyllstofta (Sk)               214
126  Henrik Trulsson               Loshult (Sk)                  213
127  Mats Karlsson                 Hagby (Sm)                    213
128  Bernt Svensson                Ånimskog (Vs)                 213
129  Christian Hansen              Mariestad (Vg)                212
130  Lars-Erik Mårtensson          Kverrestad (Sk)               211
131  Jessica Warnander             Lännäs (Ör)                   210
132  Anders Berglund               Turinge (St)                  207
133  Sven-Erik Persson             Södertelge (St)               204
134  Jörgen Arvidsson              Östra Sallerup (Sk)           203
135  Mikael Blom                   Vaksala (Up)                  201
136  Jan-Olov Edling               Norra Film-Vigelsbo (Up)      199
137  Anders Nilsson                Lekvattnet-Torsby (Vä)        191
138  Anders Åkerlund               Järbo (Gä)                    0
     Andreas Larsson               Morup (Ha)                    0
     Daniel Fernlund               Söderala (Gä)                 0
     Gunilla Karlsson              Orsa (Da)                     0
     Ken Leskinen                  Skövde (Vg)                   0
     Magnus Olsson                 Göteborg (Vs)                 0
     Mathias Sjöström              Vimmerby (Sm)                 0
     Mikael Blomgren               Dals Ed (Vs)                  0
     Sune Eriksson                 Hagby (Sm)                    0
     Uno Johansson                 Lekvattnet-Torsby (Vä)        0

Klass G 2
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Tobias Nilsson                Sölvesborg (Bl)               243
2    Klas Wiréhn                   Nässjö (Sm)                   243
3    Lars Lundquist                Ultuna (Up)                   242
4    Hans Ljungström               Bollnäs (Gä)                  241
5    Emma Hedermo                  Bälinge-jumkil (Up)           241
6    Mikael Eriksson               Skultuna (Vm)                 239
7    Patrik Börjesson              Kvistbro (Ör)                 238
8    Magnus Strandberg             Piteå (No)                    237
9    Ellen Karlsson                Lindome-Kungsbacka (Ha)       237
10   Magnus Gerhardsson            Kvistbro (Ör)                 236
11   Jenny Rydström                Nässjö (Sm)                   236
12   Bo Wettergren                 Södertelge (St)               236
13   Charlotte Johansson           Christianstad (Sk)            235
14   Kjell Holmbom                 Piteå (No)                    234
15   Anders Nilsson                Beted (Vä)                    234
16   Maria Lang Larsson            Virsbo (Vm)                   234
17   Hans Bahrenfuss               Barne-Åsaka (Vg)              233
18   Andreas Persson               Piteå (No)                    232
19   Björn Karlsson                Skyllberg (Ör)                231
20   Therese Gustavsson            Öja-Västermo (Sö)             231
21   Mikael Grönlund               Tullus (Jä)                   231
22   Annelie Klemmedsson           Christianstad (Sk)            230
23   Mattias Träff                 Norsholm (Ös)                 230
24   Johan Yngveson                Gammalstorp (Bl)              230
25   Mats Andersson                Skultuna (Vm)                 230
26   Walle Forsberg                Bollnäs (Gä)                  229
27   Pasi Tanskanen                Norsholm (Ös)                 229
28   Magnus Karlsson               Öja-Västermo (Sö)             229
29   Vidar Huse                    Skillingmark (Vä)             229
30   Olle Holgersson               Öved-Östraby (Sk)             229
31   Anders Rahm                   Essunga (Vg)                  229
32   Anton Setterberg              Kinneved (Vg)                 228
33   Göran Skoglund                Bollnäs (Gä)                  228
34   Denny Johansson               Rönnskär (Vb)                 227
35   Magnus Sehlberg               Össeby Garn (St)              227
36   Kenth Larsson                 Barne-Åsaka (Vg)              227
37   Per-Åke Harila                Haparanda (No)                227
38   Bert Nilsson                  Gideå (Vn)                    226
39   Jan Johansson                 Rommehed (Da)                 226
40   Mats Dahl                     Överum (Sm)                   226
41   Robert Johansson              Burträsk (Vb)                 225
42   Martin Long                   Bromma Solna (St)             225
43   Fredrik Bernhardsson          By (Da)                       224
44   Jan Ollas                     Rättvik (Da)                  224
45   Viktor Blomqvist              Råneå (No)                    224
46   Bo Persson                    Andrarum-Brösarp (Sk)         223
47   Martin Ludvigsson             Essunga (Vg)                  223
48   Bo Pettersson                 Nässjö (Sm)                   221
49   Magnus Fasth                  Hillared (Vg)                 221
50   Thomas Persson                Järbo (Gä)                    220
51   Stefan Nielsen                Loshult (Sk)                  220
52   Christer Thomasson            Hyllstofta (Sk)               219
53   Christer Gottvall             Trosa-Vagnhärad (Sö)          218
54   Håkan Evertsson               Barne-Åsaka (Vg)              217
55   Håkan Olofsson                Barne-Åsaka (Vg)              217
56   Tapio Leskinen                Skövde (Vg)                   216
57   Claes Engström                Nässjö (Sm)                   216
58   Christina Svensson            Ånimskog (Vs)                 216
59   Johan Ståhl                   Barne-Åsaka (Vg)              214
60   Pierre Gustafsson             Hangelösa-Lundsbrunn (Vg)     214
61   Krister Snäll                 Haparanda (No)                214
62   Elisabet Jonsson              Marsfjäll (Vb)                214
63   Linus Blomkvist               Råneå (No)                    214
64   Magnus Skogholm               Barne-Åsaka (Vg)              213
65   Max Fredriksson               Marsfjäll (Vb)                212
66   Anders Malthe                 Lomma (Sk)                    212
67   Fredrik Lindvall              Loshult (Sk)                  212
68   Rolf Eriksson                 Essunga (Vg)                  211
69   Kjell Larsson                 Stockholm Amatör (St)         210
70   Sune Jokiaho                  Haparanda (No)                209
71   Christer Örtegren             Ånimskog (Vs)                 209
72   Conny Fagrell                 Säfsnäs (Da)                  208
73   Stefan Algebäck               Barne-Åsaka (Vg)              208
74   Nils-Göran Hultman            Skillingmark (Vä)             207
75   Mattias Olofsson              Marsfjäll (Vb)                207
76   Peter Lindh                   Norsholm (Ös)                 206
77   Martin Olofsson               Marsfjäll (Vb)                206
78   Jerker Andersson              Barne-Åsaka (Vg)              205
79   Mats Wirskog                  Överum (Sm)                   204
80   Leif Öhman                    Gammalstorp (Bl)              204
81   Leif Persson                  Järbo (Gä)                    201
82   Alf Axelsson                  Bellö (Sm)                    196
83   Wicke André                   Karlsborg (Vg)                195
84   Kjell-Åke Björk               Löderup (Sk)                  194
85   Ronny Ludvigsson              Gammalstorp (Bl)              192
86   Susanne Wendle                Almunge-Länna (Up)            191
87   Nina Sirelius                 Sthlm Central (St)            183
88   Evelina Olofsson              Marsfjäll (Vb)                182
89   Bo Eriksson                   Gullbergs Härad (Ös)          182
90   Marcus Berggren               Barne-Åsaka (Vg)              182
91   Arvid Blomqvist               Råneå (No)                    164
92   Conny Schedin                 Stockholm Amatör (St)         163
93   Allan Carlsson                Sölvesborg (Bl)               0
     Daniel Norberg                Essunga (Vg)                  0
     Erik Johansson                Barne-Åsaka (Vg)              0
     Fredrik Johansson             Barne-Åsaka (Vg)              0
     Johan Jakobsson               Lekvattnet-Torsby (Vä)        0
     Jonny Holmlander              Gällivare (No)                0
     Mathias Olsson                Hagby (Sm)                    0
     Olle Markusson                Järvsö (Gä)                   0
     Per-Olof Olofsson             Gammalstorp (Bl)              0
     Per-Olov Nilsson              Edane (Vä)                    0
     Stefan Inerfeldt              Lindome-Kungsbacka (Ha)       0
     Sven Erik Fager               Edane (Vä)                    0
     Sven Jönsson                  Lindome-Kungsbacka (Ha)       0
     Tommy Kristiansson            Lekvattnet-Torsby (Vä)        0

Klass G 55
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    K-A Falk                      I 19/A 9 Boden (No)           249
2    Henry Lindström               I 19/A 9 Boden (No)           247
3    Ola Lundström                 I 19/A 9 Boden (No)           245
4    Hans Sundén                   Bälgviken (Sö)                245
5    Christer Andersson            Norrköping (Ös)               245
6    Harry Östling                 F 21 Luleå (No)               244
7    Donald Johansson              Ale (No)                      243
8    Lars-Olov Persson             Evertsberg (Da)               243
     Lennart Karlsson              Dals Ed (Vs)                  243
10   Bo Wiqvist                    Bw shooters (Sö)              243
11   Kai Hellmer                   Karlsborg (Vg)                242
12   Lars Göran Lundqvist          Ununge (St)                   242
13   Bernt Andersson               Rättvik (Da)                  242
14   Roger Johansson               Rönnskär (Vb)                 241
15   Bo Allansson                  Stenungsund (Vs)              241
16   Lars Pettersson               Västerås (Vm)                 241
17   Tore Bjurvén                  Lidingö (St)                  241
18   Gilbert Andersson             Lindome-Kungsbacka (Ha)       240
19   Ingemar Pell                  Evertsberg (Da)               240
20   Lars Evaldsson                Göteborg (Vs)                 240
21   Torbjörn Edlund               Öregrund-Gräsö (Up)           240
22   Kjell Lind                    Bälinge-jumkil (Up)           240
23   Yngve Johansson               Lekvattnet-Torsby (Vä)        240
24   Sture Tibblin                 Sthlm Central (St)            240
25   Jan-Olof Svensson             Edsbjörke (Vä)                239
26   Thomas Åkesson                Lomma (Sk)                    239
27   Göran Berkelund               Södertelge (St)               239
28   Rune Skarpsvärd               Pajala (No)                   239
29   Mats Gustavsson               Morup (Ha)                    239
30   Bengt Lundgren                Haraker (Vm)                  238
31   Sture Allansson               Stenungsund (Vs)              238
32   Peter Fahlman                 Västerfärnebo (Vm)            238
33   Lars-Erik Nilsson             Östra Sallerup (Sk)           238
34   Lennart Pree                  Stockholm Amatör (St)         238
35   Gunder Häggström              Rundvik (Vb)                  237
36   Alf Edin                      Ale (No)                      237
37   Göran Thörnert                I 12 Eksjö (Sm)               237
38   Torvald Andersson             Bälinge-jumkil (Up)           236
39   Lars Lennartsson              Löderup (Sk)                  236
40   Tom Olsson                    Orsa (Da)                     236
41   Risto Keckman                 Sollentuna (St)               236
42   Stefan Sahlén                 Gimo (Up)                     235
43   Bo Knoblauch                  Karlstad-Ulvsby (Vä)          235
44   Bengt Granberg                Lidingö (St)                  235
45   Lars Tegman                   Umeå (Vb)                     235
     Ronny Nilsson                 Södra Gärd (Sk)               235
47   Stig Lindahl                  Frösunda (St)                 234
48   Sören Olsson                  Umeå (Vb)                     234
49   Bengt Palmgren                By (Da)                       234
50   Aimo Pekkala                  Kumla (Ör)                    233
51   Bengt Bengtsson               P 2 Hässleholm (Sk)           233
     Hans Drugge                   Österhaninge (St)             233
     Torbjörn Karlsson             Vrenaorten (Sö)               233
54   Kjell Pettersson              Västerås (Vm)                 233
55   Lars Augustsson               Sörby-Odensberg (Vg)          233
56   Bertil Antonsson              Säfsnäs (Da)                  233
57   Jens Nielsen                  Kumla (Ör)                    233
58   Helen Lennartsson             Löderup (Sk)                  231
59   Anette Dahlenius              Trosa-Vagnhärad (Sö)          231
     Sture Nilsson                 Piteå (No)                    231
61   Peter Berkelund               Åtvidaberg (Ös)               231
62   Ewy Werner                    Edsbjörke (Vä)                230
63   Leif Gustavsson               Sörby-Odensberg (Vg)          230
64   Agneta Olsson                 Östra Sallerup (Sk)           230
     Lars Widén                    Hagby (Sm)                    230
66   Kenneth Jatko                 Pajala (No)                   230
67   Sune Påhls                    Rättvik (Da)                  229
68   Hans Olsson                   Norsholm (Ös)                 229
69   Jan Olivensjö                 Gefle (Gä)                    228
70   Anders Nordin                 Julita (Sö)                   228
71   Per Eriksson                  Andrarum-Brösarp (Sk)         227
72   Henry Häggström               Rundvik (Vb)                  227
73   Åke Arbrink                   Rosersberg (St)               227
74   Magnus Hess                   Norsholm (Ös)                 227
75   Claes Norrgård                Bromma Solna (St)             227
76   Ulf Danelö                    Gärdslösa (Sm)                227
77   Inger Blockmar                Skarpsskf Sthlm (St)          226
78   Bengt Moëll                   Arboga (Vm)                   225
79   Margareta L Nörregård         Löderup (Sk)                  224
80   Kaj Olsson                    Östra Sallerup (Sk)           224
81   Göran Olsson                  Hällestad-Dalby (Sk)          224
82   Jan Listh                     Söderala (Gä)                 223
83   Sune Olsson                   Andrarum-Brösarp (Sk)         223
84   Stig Erikson                  By (Da)                       222
85   Torvald Sikström              Rundvik (Vb)                  222
86   Jan Hermansson                Bellö (Sm)                    221
87   Roger Berggren                Rundvik (Vb)                  221
88   Ulf Lindén                    Trosa-Vagnhärad (Sö)          221
89   Lars Hedberg                  Vaksala (Up)                  218
90   Kurt Gillström                Kisa (Ös)                     218
91   Bengt-Olov Valldemo           Ultuna (Up)                   216
92   Claes Carlstrand              Vrenaorten (Sö)               212
93   Johnny Karlsson               Lännäs (Ör)                   210
94   Lennart Andersson             Järbo (Gä)                    208
95   Roland Lilja                  Agunnaryd (Sm)                208
96   Lars Wikström                 Burträsk (Vb)                 207
97   Jan-Åke Persson               Gammalstorp (Bl)              206
98   Alvar Persson                 Gräsmark (Vä)                 204
99   L-O Jonsson                   Läbyvad (Up)                  192
100  Bernt Hellström               Gärdslösa (Sm)                0
     Gunnar Johansson              Gärdslösa (Sm)                0
     Gösta Gustavsson              Kisa (Ös)                     0
     Håkan Olofsson                Gärdslösa (Sm)                0
     Lena Lindell                  Andrarum-Brösarp (Sk)         0
     Mats Olofsson                 I 19/A 9 Boden (No)           0
     Roland Svensson               Evertsberg (Da)               0
     Ronnie Bjuvegård              Sölvesborg (Bl)               0
     Torgny Lindfors               I 19/A 9 Boden (No)           0

Klass G 65
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Håkan Gunnarfeldt             S 3 Boden (No)                242
2    Roland Sandberg               Strömsund (Jä)                242
3    Stefan Eriksson               Hallsberg (Ör)                242
4    Kjell Fridt                   Skyllberg (Ör)                241
5    Per Strandh                   Mariestad (Vg)                240
6    Börje Forsberg                Östhammar (Up)                239
7    Göran Myhrberg                Öregrund-Gräsö (Up)           239
8    Hans Eriksson                 Kila (Vm)                     238
9    Arne Borg                     Hangelösa-Lundsbrunn (Vg)     238
10   Dan-Ivan Karlsson             Ramselefors (Vb)              238
11   Gillis Engman                 Rundvik (Vb)                  238
12   Alf Rosenqvist                P 2 Hässleholm (Sk)           238
13   Börje Nilsson                 Östhammar (Up)                237
14   Yngve Jakobsson               Hoburg (Go)                   237
15   Jan-Erik Karlsson             Ramselefors (Vb)              237
16   Kerstin Gustavsson            Tämta (Vg)                    236
17   Bengt Myrberg                 Skogstibble skf (Up)          236
18   Sven-Erik Palm                Kristinehamn (Vä)             235
19   Nils Lindberg                 Frötuna-Rådmansö (St)         234
20   Nils Johansson                Bollnäs (Gä)                  234
21   Leif Sigfridsson              Ramselefors (Vb)              233
22   Ingemar Axberg                Bromma Solna (St)             233
23   Göran Jansson                 Vaksala (Up)                  233
24   Henry Ottosson                Lekvattnet-Torsby (Vä)        232
25   Ingvar Skarpsvärd             Pajala (No)                   232
26   Göran Andersson               By (Da)                       232
27   Anders Wiksjö                 Järna (St)                    232
28   Olle Degerman                 Korpilombolo (No)             231
29   Wolfgang Voge                 Ramselefors (Vb)              231
30   Göran Sjödin                  I 21 Sollefteå (Vn)           231
31   Jan Norlander                 Skultuna (Vm)                 230
32   Birger Johansson              Gärdslösa (Sm)                230
33   Stig Snellman                 Karlsborgsverken (No)         229
34   Arne Ekstam                   Bromma Solna (St)             229
35   Bengt-Åke Bjernerup           Skyllberg (Ör)                228
36   Lars Kock                     Bromma Solna (St)             228
37   Karl-Olov Eliasson            Burträsk (Vb)                 227
38   Christer Rosenberg            Nyköping (Sö)                 226
39   Jan Karlsson                  Läbyvad (Up)                  226
40   Leif Andersson                Kvistbro (Ör)                 226
41   Jarmo Gustafsson              Södertelge (St)               226
42   Lars-Erik Isaksson            Skarpsskf Sthlm (St)          225
43   Roland Ekström                Hangelösa-Lundsbrunn (Vg)     225
44   Karl-Axel Karlsson            Bellö (Sm)                    224
45   Kjell Hellbom                 Sollentuna (St)               224
46   Urban Fjällström              Rosersberg (St)               223
47   Anders Avhede                 Gullbergs Härad (Ös)          221
48   Bo Andersson                  Nässjö (Sm)                   219
49   Kjell Liljeblad               Rosersberg (St)               219
50   Anders Lundvall               Österhaninge (St)             218
51   Göran Åhman                   Tämta (Vg)                    218
52   Bengt Nilsson                 Christianstad (Sk)            217
53   Sven Olsson                   Christianstad (Sk)            216
54   Erik Söderkvist               Hoburg (Go)                   215
55   Örjan Urve                    Järna (St)                    213
56   Hans Cederlöf                 Beted (Vä)                    213
57   Anders Granlund               Järbo (Gä)                    213
58   Bo Andersson                  Södra Gärd (Sk)               211
59   Göran Söderberg               Beted (Vä)                    209
60   Lasse Oppegaard               Sthlm Central (St)            206
61   Lennart Olsson                Karlsborg (Vg)                205
62   Erik Nilsson                  Christianstad (Sk)            203
63   Kenneth Åhrlin                Öja-Västermo (Sö)             195
64   Dennis Sundqvist              Piteå (No)                    0
     Helmer Blomgren               Dals Ed (Vs)                  0
     Sten Gran                     Norrtälje (St)                0
     Sven-Erik Carlsson            Edane (Vä)                    0

Klass G 70
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Franco Filippi                Eslöv (Sk)                    245
2    Kristofer Wiking              Gefle (Gä)                    244
3    Gunnar Iversen                S 3 Boden (No)                242
4    Stefan Jakobsson              Göteborg (Vs)                 240
5    Kjell Marklund                S 3 Boden (No)                240
6    Henry Gladh                   Delsbo-Bjuråker (Gä)          240
7    Östen Tarland                 Eslöv (Sk)                    240
8    Leif Kry                      Norra Mark (Vg)               239
9    Gösta Henriksson              Skyllberg (Ör)                239
10   Hans-Olov Karlsson            Skyllberg (Ör)                239
11   Rune Utterström               Ale (No)                      238
12   Sture Grahn                   Piteå (No)                    238
13   Per-Erik Nyström              Fagersta (Vm)                 237
14   Birger Swahn                  Rättvik (Da)                  236
     Ege Törnwall                  Ultuna (Up)                   236
16   Thor Johansen                 Skövde (Vg)                   236
17   Karl Bergdahl                 Korpilombolo (No)             235
18   Göte Rydstedt                 Skarpsskf Sthlm (St)          234
19   Rolf Lindbäck                 Vännäs (Vb)                   234
20   Robert Willén                 Skyllberg (Ör)                233
21   Folke Sandell                 Borensberg (Ös)               232
22   Sven-Olof Mattsson            Frötuna-Rådmansö (St)         232
23   Ejvind Hemmingsson            Mönsterås (Sm)                232
24   Conny Ukonsaari               Pajala (No)                   232
     Jarl Hellbom                  Järbo (Gä)                    232
26   Mats Persson                  Edane (Vä)                    232
     Sten Ola Hallen               Järna (St)                    232
28   Sören Sanderfors              Älvkarleby (Up)               232
29   Per-Åke Andersson             Hammerdal (Jä)                231
30   Lars Karlberg                 Tämta (Vg)                    231
31   Valter Gustavsson             Tämta (Vg)                    231
32   Lars Hjort                    Gullbergs Härad (Ös)          231
33   Leif Janzon                   Degerhamn (Sm)                231
34   Mikael Björn                  Gideå (Vn)                    231
35   Arne Wiktor                   Perstorp (Sk)                 231
36   Bertil Omark                  Kuivakangas (No)              230
37   Lennart Karlsson              Nyköping (Sö)                 230
38   Ragnar Samuelsson             Skövde (Vg)                   230
39   Birger Gustavsson             Nässjö (Sm)                   229
40   Evald Tapani                  Kuivakangas (No)              229
41   Bo Vesterlund                 Täby-Viggbyholm (St)          228
42   Stig Nilsson                  Karlshamn (Bl)                227
43   Cerny Lundström               Sölvesborg (Bl)               226
44   Ulf Bergqvist                 Bromma Solna (St)             226
45   Thore Mohem                   Bromma Solna (St)             226
46   Ruedi Bigler                  Degerhamn (Sm)                226
47   Sven Fredrikson               Frötuna-Rådmansö (St)         226
48   Göran Kieri                   Pajala (No)                   226
49   Erland Svärd                  Järvsö (Gä)                   224
50   Torsten Kardell               Bromma Solna (St)             224
51   Martin Sandberg               Västerås (Vm)                 222
52   Karl Sillén                   Virsbo (Vm)                   222
53   Sune Dahlin                   Sölvesborg (Bl)               222
54   Lennart Svärd                 Järvsö (Gä)                   221
55   Kurt Inge Svensson            Morup (Ha)                    221
56   Jan-Olof Spinord              Fagersta (Vm)                 220
57   Magnus Sundell                Sollentuna (St)               219
58   Lennart Brandt                Läbyvad (Up)                  218
59   Birger Kitti                  Haparanda (No)                218
60   Gösta Jonsson                 Marsfjäll (Vb)                215
61   Yngve Karlsson                Gärdslösa (Sm)                214
62   Lennart Wettergren            Södertelge (St)               213
63   Olle Pettersson               Norrköping (Ös)               210
64   Stanislaw Brosowski           Bromma Solna (St)             210
65   Stig Lundqvist                Rosersberg (St)               209
66   Eskil Fjällström              Gällivare (No)                209
67   Karl-Erik Gustafsson          Öja-Västermo (Sö)             207
68   Lars Mårtensson               Hammerdal (Jä)                207
69   Ingvar Johansson              Andrarum-Brösarp (Sk)         204
70   Göran Nilsson                 Edane (Vä)                    202
71   Yvonne Brodin                 Gefle (Gä)                    201
72   Gunnar Karlsson               Agunnaryd (Sm)                197
73   Gösta Gustafsson              Sölvesborg (Bl)               197
74   Erik Lilja                    Agunnaryd (Sm)                186
75   Erik Nyström                  Örgryte (Vs)                  181
76   Göte Klaesson                 Norra Mark (Vg)               180
77   Arne Persson                  Hyllstofta (Sk)               153
78   Bengt Ove Rosén               Marsfjäll (Vb)                0
     Bengt Söderman                Norrtälje (St)                0
     Bo Jakobsson                  Hammerdal (Jä)                0
     Henrik Forss                  Södertelge (St)               0
     Nils-Ingvar Nilsson           Dagstorp (Sk)                 0
     Ove Blomqvist                 Bromma Solna (St)             0
     Sven Hansson                  Mariestad (Vg)                0

Klass G 1
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Johan Holst                   Kristinehamn (Vä)             241
2    Daniel Carlsson               Rommehed (Da)                 236
3    Maria Jönsson                 Kverrestad (Sk)               229
4    Jean-Marc Chabloz             Tullus (Jä)                   229
5    Henrik Manfredsson            Öregrund-Gräsö (Up)           228
6    Niklas Karlsson               Öja-Västermo (Sö)             227
7    Anna-Lena Petrusson           Tullus (Jä)                   227
8    Emma Petrusson                Tullus (Jä)                   226
9    Linus Westlund                Algutsrum (Sm)                225
10   Mia Jakobsson                 Råneå (No)                    225
11   Per Persson                   Evertsberg (Da)               223
12   Emil Lindberg                 Ängelholms (Sk)               222
13   Mikael Josefsson              Skövde (Vg)                   222
14   Johan Lindskog                Sthlm Central (St)            222
15   Lars Åman                     Gimo (Up)                     222
16   Björn Pålson                  Norrtälje (St)                222
17   Tomas Nordgen                 Norrtälje (St)                220
18   Jörgen Wadell                 Kisa (Ös)                     218
19   Jimmy Sandblom                Barne-Åsaka (Vg)              217
20   Peter Hjort                   Kisa (Ös)                     216
21   Allan Simpson                 Össeby Garn (St)              215
22   Christoffer Hägg              Norra Vånga (Vg)              213
23   Kjell Johansson               Skövde (Vg)                   213
24   Jonatan Karlsson              Gamleby (Sm)                  212
25   Fredrik Johansson             Barne-Åsaka (Vg)              211
26   Anette Westerlund             Norra Film-Vigelsbo (Up)      210
27   Lars-Göran Hagström           Gräsmark (Vä)                 209
28   Pär Thofvesson                Österhaninge (St)             208
29   Oscar Svensson                Ånimskog (Vs)                 206
30   Jan Petrusson                 Tullus (Jä)                   206
31   Emil Johansson                Skultuna (Vm)                 204
32   Sofia Klasson                 Norra Vånga (Vg)              203
33   Daniel Nyman                  Ängelholms (Sk)               202
34   Hans Dansk                    Gefle (Gä)                    201
35   Walter Grothe                 Gräsmark (Vä)                 201
36   Rob Van Der Holst             Gräsmark (Vä)                 196
37   Björn Almqvist                Sthlm Central (St)            193
38   David Örtegren                Ånimskog (Vs)                 180
39   Bengt Högberg                 Barne-Åsaka (Vg)              174
40   Henrik Andersson              Barne-Åsaka (Vg)              163
41   Cajsa Löfving                 Ånimskog (Vs)                 156
42   Anders Hanell                 Stockholm Amatör (St)         126
43   Anne Huse                     Skillingmark (Vä)             0
     David Hellström               Gärdslösa (Sm)                0
     Emelie Härling                Aspa-Gusselby (Ör)            0
     Gabriel Karlsson              Dals Ed (Vs)                  0
     Henning Greek                 Gräsmark (Vä)                 0
     Johan Eriksson                Söderala (Gä)                 0
     Katarina Andersson            Älmhult (Sm)                  0
     Mikael Sandblom               Barne-Åsaka (Vg)              0
     Rickard Skoglund              Orsa (Da)                     0
     Terese Strandh                Mariestad (Vg)                0

Klass G 17
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Fredrik Hellberg              Orsa (Da)                     240
2    Johan Gustavsson              Karlstad-Ulvsby (Vä)          239
3    Axel Hellström                Frösunda (St)                 237
4    Jeremias Karlsson             Ålem (Sm)                     237
5    Tobias Rosell                 Algutsrum (Sm)                236
6    Marcus Johansson              Christianstad (Sk)            236
7    Andreas Höjevik               Storfors (Vä)                 236
8    Kasper Fingal                 Ålem (Sm)                     235
     Marcus Andersson              Bälinge-jumkil (Up)           235
10   Martin T Nilsson              Mönsterås (Sm)                234
11   Darija Radisic                Rättvik (Da)                  232
12   Robin Johansson               Rommehed (Da)                 232
13   Rasmus Nord                   Skövde (Vg)                   228
14   Amanda Setterberg             Kinneved (Vg)                 225
15   Adam Värnfeldt                Sthlm Central (St)            223
16   Julia Bromihn                 Älmhult (Sm)                  219
17   Andreas Svensson              Älmhult (Sm)                  217
18   Sofie Härling                 Aspa-Gusselby (Ör)            215
19   Simon Svensson                Christianstad (Sk)            214
20   David Jonsson                 Norra Vånga (Vg)              204
21   Ida Klasson                   Norra Vånga (Vg)              201
22   Fredrik Berglund              Turinge (St)                  181
23   Jimmy Eriksson                Ramselefors (Vb)              0
     Johan Carlsson                Sölvesborg (Bl)               0
     Linn Gustavsson               Skultuna (Vm)                 0

Klass G 15
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Tobias Wexell                 Loos (Gä)                     245
2    Victor Isaksson               Loos (Gä)                     242
3    Philip Sjökvist               Skövde (Vg)                   242
4    Rasmus Barrsten               Loos (Gä)                     242
5    Emma Wallerström              Ununge (St)                   242
6    Alexandra Klåvus              Skultuna (Vm)                 241
7    Daniel Wallberg               Loos (Gä)                     241
8    Simon Johannesson             Dals Ed (Vs)                  241
9    Oskar Josefsson               Sörby-Odensberg (Vg)          240
10   Oscar Klemmedsson             Christianstad (Sk)            240
11   Tobias Johansson              Rommehed (Da)                 239
12   Johannes Magnusson            Ålem (Sm)                     237
13   Christian Larsen              Skultuna (Vm)                 236
14   Josefine Gustavsson           Öja-Västermo (Sö)             236
15   Björn Eriksson                Kristinehamn (Vä)             235
16   Emma Hansson                  Storfors (Vä)                 234
17   Victor Sjökvist               Skövde (Vg)                   234
18   Niklas Larsson                Storfors (Vä)                 233
19   Micaela Ljungberg             Norra Vånga (Vg)              232
20   Lucas Willén                  Arboga (Vm)                   232
21   Max Luther-Pernel             Skultuna (Vm)                 232
22   Malin Ejdbo                   Aspa-Gusselby (Ör)            231
23   Viktor Klemmedsson            Christianstad (Sk)            230
24   Marcus Carlsson               Kvistbro (Ör)                 230
25   Aurora Setterberg             Kinneved (Vg)                 230
26   Rasmus Pettersson             Bälgviken (Sö)                230
27   Johan Larsson                 Storfors (Vä)                 227
28   Markus Carlsson               Karlstad-Ulvsby (Vä)          226
29   Fredrik Brynielsson           Algutsrum (Sm)                226
30   Anna Eklöv                    Storfors (Vä)                 226
31   Mateusz Ilczuk                Sörby-Odensberg (Vg)          224
32   Erik Alakulja                 Nyköping (Sö)                 224
33   Filip Jansson                 Söderala (Gä)                 221
34   Tobias Hultman                Skillingmark (Vä)             220
35   Alexander Filipsson           Vilhelmina (Vb)               218
36   Emelie Fäldt                  Storfors (Vä)                 217
37   Alfred Lidström               Nyköping (Sö)                 216
38   Thea B Persson                Christianstad (Sk)            212
39   Martin Johansson              Rommehed (Da)                 206
40   Markus Mikkola                Öja-Västermo (Sö)             202
41   David Westman                 Säfsnäs (Da)                  180
42   Bella Sjökvist                Skövde (Vg)                   0
     Emma Eriksson                 Aspa-Gusselby (Ör)            0
     Gustaf Widerberg              Vimmerby (Sm)                 0
     Mathilda Sjöström             Vimmerby (Sm)                 0