SvD:s RIKSSKYTTETÄVLING 2011
Individuella resultat i korthåll


Klass KL Elit
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Sam Andersson                 Dagstorp (Sk)                 250
2    Curt Lejon                    Umeå (Vb)                     248
3    Mikael Johansson              Jönköping (Sm)                248
4    Linda Olofsson                Kinneved (Vg)                 247
5    Anders Johanson               Beted (Vä)                    247
6    Christoffer Svensson          Brönnestad (Sk)               247
     Per Wilhelmsson               Nässjö (Sm)                   247
8    Tommy Isaksson                I 19/A 9 Boden (No)           247
9    Marlene Forsell               Ramselefors (Vb)              246
10   Carl Storck                   Alvesta (Sm)                  246
11   Magnus Sträng                 Arboga (Vm)                   246
     Tom Axelsson                  Göteborg (Vs)                 246
13   Martin Nilsson                Kvistbro (Ör)                 246
14   Charlotte Myhrberg            Öregrund-Gräsö (Up)           246
15   Lotten Johansson              Heby (Vm)                     245
16   Lars Sandström                Ramselefors (Vb)              245
17   Magnus Lindkvist              Umeå (Vb)                     245
18   Emelie Larsson                Hagfors (Vä)                  245
     Peter U Larsson               Vaksala (Up)                  245
20   Hans Hägglund                 Skultuna (Vm)                 245
21   Caroline Törnvall             Ultuna (Up)                   245
22   Fredrik Löfvander             Dagstorp (Sk)                 244
     Rasmus Eriksson               Figeholm (Sm)                 244
24   Johanna Olsson                Flundre (Vg)                  244
     Stefan Kallenberg             Sölvesborg (Bl)               244
26   Arne Göranson                 Södermalm-liljeholmn (St)     244
     Håkan Hertzman                Gullabo (Sm)                  244
28   Ingemar Månsson               Helsingborg (Sk)              243
     Marie Fjällström              Ramselefors (Vb)              243
30   Anna Löfvander                Dagstorp (Sk)                 243
     Bert-Ove Fjällström           Gällivare (No)                243
32   Ann-Sofie Wendle              Almunge-Länna (Up)            243
33   Johanna Nilsson               Edsbjörke (Vä)                243
34   Johan Nilsson                 Ramselefors (Vb)              242
35   Anders Hansson                Öved-Östraby (Sk)             242
     Jan-Ola Olsson                Öved-Östraby (Sk)             242
37   Pernilla Karlsson             Flundre (Vg)                  242
38   Helena Vilhelmsson            Furulund (Sk)                 242
     Mattias Lydén                 Ingelstad (Sm)                242
40   Roland Berg                   Motala (Ös)                   242
41   Göran Carlsson                Stockholm Amatör (St)         242
42   Fredrik Karlsson              Jönköping (Sm)                242
43   Josefine Olsson               Flundre (Vg)                  242
44   Lars Möllsten                 Umeå (Vb)                     241
45   Christian Göransson           Alvesta (Sm)                  241
46   Emil Jonsson                  Gällivare (No)                241
47   Martin Andersson              Gammalstorp (Bl)              241
48   Viktor Karlsson               Ålem (Sm)                     241
49   Göthe Corneliusson            Svedala-Börringe (Sk)         241
50   Anders Petersson              Älmhult (Sm)                  241
51   Sofia Åkesson                 Lomma (Sk)                    241
52   Katrine Begby                 Öved-Östraby (Sk)             241
     Niklas Henriksson             Heby (Vm)                     241
54   Henrik Bengtsson              Svedala-Börringe (Sk)         240
55   Stefan Thorin                 Umeå (Vb)                     240
56   Cecilia Pettersson            Krokek (Ös)                   240
57   Stefan Lundqvist              Ununge (St)                   240
58   Göran Yngvard                 Barkåkra-Hjärnarp (Sk)        240
59   Kenneth Hagenstam             Bromma Solna (St)             239
60   Mattias Andersson             Skultuna (Vm)                 239
61   Robert Johansson              Kärda (Sm)                    239
62   Emma Persson                  Hyllstofta (Sk)               239
63   Angelica Björk                Ununge (St)                   238
64   Johan Yngveson                Gammalstorp (Bl)              238
65   Daniel Henriksson             Gammalstorp (Bl)              238
66   Göran Eriksson                Linköping (Ös)                238
67   Linda Bergman                 Ununge (St)                   238
68   Jan Moss                      Hagfors (Vä)                  238
69   Ida Hult Skoog                Christianstad (Sk)            237
70   Linda Mauritzon               Mönsterås (Sm)                237
71   Magnus Jansen                 Helsingborg (Sk)              236
72   Roger Andersson               S 3 Boden (No)                236
73   Tom Nordquist                 Svedala-Börringe (Sk)         235
74   Björn Johansson               Kvistbro (Ör)                 235
75   Emil Diddilié                 Krokek (Ös)                   234
76   Daniel Undestam               Umeå (Vb)                     226
77   Hanna Hallnäs                 Norra Mark (Vg)               0
     Jessie Svensson               Sölvesborg (Bl)               0

Klass KL 4
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Victoria Wilhelmsson          Nässjö (Sm)                   247
2    Peter Grenander               Tomelilla (Sk)                247
3    Patrik Andreasson             Ystad (Sk)                    246
4    Anders Westerlund             Mörsil (Jä)                   245
5    Axel Pettersson               Örebro (Ör)                   245
6    Robert Lindström              Skultuna (Vm)                 243
7    Fredrik Sandberg              Storfors (Vä)                 243
8    Göran Jansson                 Gimo (Up)                     243
     Marco Ljungkvist              Hyllstofta (Sk)               243
     Robin Andersson               Motala (Ös)                   243
11   Joel Bohlin                   Heby (Vm)                     243
12   Ingemar Hall                  Svedala-Börringe (Sk)         242
13   Michael Svensson              Finspång (Ös)                 242
14   Caroline Pettersson           Bälinge-jumkil (Up)           242
15   Joakim Carlsson               Kinneved (Vg)                 242
16   Sten Göranson                 Södermalm-liljeholmn (St)     242
17   Mats Kågström                 Piteå (No)                    241
18   Håkan Sigurdsson              Gammalstorp (Bl)              241
19   Richard Olofsson              Uddevalla (Vs)                241
20   Tim Pettersson                Björksta (Vm)                 241
21   Andreas Jansson               Gimo (Up)                     241
     Jonny Fritzon                 Kinneved (Vg)                 241
     Jörgen Olsson                 Gullabo (Sm)                  241
24   Thomas Jogmark                Eslöv (Sk)                    241
25   Tony Lövgren                  Åmotfors (Vä)                 241
26   Tomas Lindblom                Notviken-Björsby (No)         240
     Victor Karlsson               Ålem (Sm)                     240
28   Andreas Jonsson               Marsfjäll (Vb)                240
29   Peter Joelsson                Gullabo (Sm)                  240
     Sofie Wetter                  Arboga (Vm)                   240
31   Conny Eriksson                Mönsterås (Sm)                240
32   Johannes Wennberg             Botkyrka (St)                 239
33   Jan-Erik Fäldt                Storfors (Vä)                 239
34   Ewa Bohlin                    Heby (Vm)                     239
35   Martin Andersson              Skultuna (Vm)                 239
36   Robin Pettersson              Björksta (Vm)                 238
37   Sonny Östlund                 Uddevalla (Vs)                238
38   Mikael Andersson              Gamleby (Sm)                  238
39   Sven Fäldt                    Storfors (Vä)                 238
40   Sven-Gunnar Ivars             Skultuna (Vm)                 238
41   Elin Asp                      Arboga (Vm)                   238
     Mats Widén                    Kumla (Ör)                    238
43   Claes Söderdahl               Brönnestad (Sk)               237
44   Fredrik Nilsson               Christianstad (Sk)            237
45   Joakim Andersson              Flundre (Vg)                  237
46   Johan Tangsjö                 Jönköping (Sm)                236
47   Jan-Olof Lampinen             S 3 Boden (No)                236
48   Rasmus Wikström               Motala (Ös)                   236
49   Martin Eriksson               Axvall (Vg)                   235
50   Jan Nordstrandh               Ålem (Sm)                     235
51   Jan Strand                    Össjö (Sk)                    235
52   Daniel Olsson                 Kverrestad (Sk)               235
53   Linda Petersson               Älmhult (Sm)                  235
54   Janne Persson                 Hyllstofta (Sk)               234
55   Öyvind Nörregård              Löderup (Sk)                  234
56   Berndt Steffen                Riala (St)                    233
57   Patric Carlsson               Alvesta (Sm)                  233
58   Bo Ohlsson                    Krokek (Ös)                   233
59   Sune Persson                  Södra Gärd (Sk)               233
60   Henrik Nordquist              Svedala-Börringe (Sk)         233
61   Andreas Jansson               Frösunda (St)                 233
62   Roger Hjälström               Ununge (St)                   232
63   Erik Nörregård                Löderup (Sk)                  232
64   Sofia Larsson                 Mörsil (Jä)                   232
65   Zebastian Lindahl             Svedala-Börringe (Sk)         231
66   Fredrik Thyberg               Edsbjörke (Vä)                230
67   Magnus Carlsson               Riala (St)                    229
68   Sara Östlund                  Uddevalla (Vs)                229
69   Thomas Persson                Christianstad (Sk)            227
70   Timo Järvinen                 Sala (Vm)                     226
71   Peter Hugsén                  Vrenaorten (Sö)               225
72   Tommy Nilsson                 Almunge-Länna (Up)            224
73   Christian Lind                Tomelilla (Sk)                224
74   Pernilla Diddilié             Krokek (Ös)                   224
75   Urban Engström                Västerås (Vm)                 221
76   Roger Svensson                Österhaninge (St)             221
77   Henrik Hansson                F 21 Luleå (No)               0
     Patrik Lind                   Tomelilla (Sk)                0

Klass KL 3
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Thomas Ottosson               Hangelösa-Lundsbrunn (Vg)     245
2    Anders Jonsson                Gällivare (No)                244
3    Sonja Grandell                Nässjö (Sm)                   244
4    Mikael Olsson                 Göteborg (Vs)                 243
5    Torbjörn Ericson              Haraker (Vm)                  243
6    Jan Halling                   Södermalm-liljeholmn (St)     242
7    Tomas Johannesson             Dals Ed (Vs)                  242
8    Magnus Andersson              Göteborg (Vs)                 242
9    Oscar Kieri                   Umeå (Vb)                     242
10   Anita Hammar                  Haraker (Vm)                  241
11   Jonathan Hübinette            Öregrund-Gräsö (Up)           241
     Lars Övragård                 Bälinge-jumkil (Up)           241
     Peter Erixon                  Mörsil (Jä)                   241
     Simon Karlsson                Ålem (Sm)                     241
15   Anton Karlsson                Ystad (Sk)                    240
16   Sandra Pettersson             Gillberga-Lista (Sö)          240
17   Jonatan Karlsson              Gamleby (Sm)                  239
18   Ulf Lindberg                  Storfors (Vä)                 239
19   Roger Nilsson                 Svedala-Börringe (Sk)         239
20   Anders Andersson              Gammalstorp (Bl)              239
     Gabriella Grenander           Tomelilla (Sk)                239
     Hans Karlsson                 Skyllberg (Ör)                239
23   Ingemar Karlsson              Skyllberg (Ör)                238
24   Emelie Härling                Aspa-Gusselby (Ör)            238
25   Petra Hult Skoog              Södra Gärd (Sk)               238
26   Johan Enoksson                Piteå (No)                    238
27   Hans Gustavsson               Uddevalla (Vs)                238
     Ulf Svensson                  Öregrund-Gräsö (Up)           238
29   Stefan Andersson              Västerås (Vm)                 238
30   Ola Persson                   Hyllstofta (Sk)               237
31   Lars Grenius                  Botkyrka (St)                 237
32   Jörgen Hammar                 Haraker (Vm)                  237
33   Kjell Knutsson                Vaksala (Up)                  237
34   Filip Andersson               Västerås (Vm)                 237
     Krister Thoresson             Hallsberg (Ör)                237
     Robert Jonsson                Kvistbro (Ör)                 237
37   Elina Johansson               Ale (No)                      237
38   Stefan Carlsson               Julita (Sö)                   236
39   Erik Ågren                    Kristinehamn (Vä)             236
40   Lars-Erik Larsson             Morup (Ha)                    236
41   Christian Wrennstad           Ängelholms (Sk)               236
42   Ken Leiskinen                 Skövde (Vg)                   236
43   Patrick Svahn                 Lomma (Sk)                    236
44   Mikael Berkelund              Åtvidaberg (Ös)               236
45   Martin Årman                  Uddevalla (Vs)                236
46   Elinor Engström               Södermalm-liljeholmn (St)     235
47   John Johansson                Frösunda (St)                 235
48   Niklas Moberg                 Finspång (Ös)                 235
49   Margareta Ottosson            Bromma Solna (St)             235
50   Kenneth Erixon                Skyllberg (Ör)                235
51   Christer Pettersson           Gyttorp (Ör)                  235
     Frans Forsell                 Botkyrka (St)                 235
     Linn Holgersson               Öved-Östraby (Sk)             235
54   Erik Sigfridsson              Ramselefors (Vb)              235
     Lars-Gunnar Hedström          Trosa-Vagnhärad (Sö)          235
56   Oskar Zettervall              Botkyrka (St)                 235
57   Rasmus Eriksson-Widfors       Haraker (Vm)                  235
58   Mikael Börjesson              Kvistbro (Ör)                 234
59   Mattias Lampinen              S 3 Boden (No)                234
60   Tommy Hellström               Frösunda (St)                 234
61   Marlen Nilsson                Åmotfors (Vä)                 234
62   Anders Hasselgren             Trosa-Vagnhärad (Sö)          234
63   Johan Holst                   Kristinehamn (Vä)             234
     Stefan Jonasson               Hogdal (Jä)                   234
65   Maria Andersson               Heby (Vm)                     233
66   Gustaf Pettersson             Västerås (Vm)                 233
     Johan Anderdahl               Kristinehamn (Vä)             233
68   Anders Magnusson              Ålem (Sm)                     233
69   Fredrik Gustafsson            Åtvidaberg (Ös)               233
70   Håkan Persson                 Vilhelmina (Vb)               232
71   Andreas Hillman               Krokek (Ös)                   232
72   Sven-Erik Persson             Södertelge (St)               232
73   Mats Hållén                   Frötuna-Rådmansö (St)         231
74   Magnus Sandström              Krokek (Ös)                   231
75   Christoffer Jespersen         Göteborg (Vs)                 231
76   Bo Dahlén                     Finspång (Ös)                 231
77   Jörgen Alvebo                 Strömsund (Jä)                231
78   Johanna Olsson                Löderup (Sk)                  231
79   Emelie Andersson              Trollhättan (Vg)              230
80   Emma Hedermo                  Bälinge-jumkil (Up)           230
81   Angelica Tegnemo              Mönsterås (Sm)                230
82   Anette Eriksson               Figeholm (Sm)                 228
83   Lars Ingesson                 Motala (Ös)                   228
84   Kjell-Håkan Johansson         Morup (Ha)                    227
85   Peter Andersson               Vaksala (Up)                  226
86   Johnny Wallberg               Hogdal (Jä)                   226
87   Mathias Forsman               Botkyrka (St)                 226
88   Andreas Larsson               Morup (Ha)                    226
89   Ingvar Lydèn                  Virestad (Sm)                 225
90   Mikael Blåder                 Ringamåla (Bl)                225
91   Magnus Gustafsson             Jönköping (Sm)                225
92   Mikael Werner                 Södermalm-liljeholmn (St)     222
93   Kurt Widnersson               Frötuna-Rådmansö (St)         221
94   Jan Andersson                 Botkyrka (St)                 213
95   Kent Bjureström               Frötuna-Rådmansö (St)         196
96   Helena Andersson              Gammalstorp (Bl)              0
     Johan Lundh                   Brönnestad (Sk)               0
     Kristoffer Karlsson           Björksta (Vm)                 0
     Lars-Erik Bohlin              Heby (Vm)                     0
     Magnus Olsson                 Göteborg (Vs)                 0
     Sonny Grandin                 Haraker (Vm)                  0
     Staffan Filipsson             Vilhelmina (Vb)               0
     Sven-Anders Knutsson          Gammalstorp (Bl)              0
     Thomas Engdahl                Botkyrka (St)                 0

Klass KL 2
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Lars Lundquist                Ultuna (Up)                   245
2    Madelene Mattsson             Lima (Da)                     243
3    Annelie Klemmedsson           Christianstad (Sk)            241
4    Verner Persson                Kverrestad (Sk)               240
5    Patrik Börjesson              Kvistbro (Ör)                 240
6    Tomas Wigervall               Öregrund-Gräsö (Up)           240
7    Håkan Lind                    Tomelilla (Sk)                239
8    Erik Övragård                 Bälinge-jumkil (Up)           238
9    Simon Torgilsman              Nässjö (Sm)                   237
10   Katarina Andersson            Älmhult (Sm)                  237
11   Kjell Larsson                 Stockholm Amatör (St)         236
12   Henrik Manfredsson            Öregrund-Gräsö (Up)           236
13   Ola Ekman                     Skövde (Vg)                   235
14   Roger Karlsson                Gällivare (No)                235
15   Emil Johansson                Skultuna (Vm)                 235
     Hanna Magnusson               Valdemarsvik (Ös)             235
17   Thomas Jansson                Kvistbro (Ör)                 235
18   Erika Larsson                 Morup (Ha)                    235
19   Mikael Eriksson               Skultuna (Vm)                 235
20   Lars Matson                   Göteborg (Vs)                 234
21   Hans Arnkvist                 Gräsmark (Vä)                 234
22   Susanné Stjernfeldt           Östra Sallerup (Sk)           234
23   Hans Erik Olsson              Vrenaorten (Sö)               233
24   Maria Lang Larsson            Virsbo (Vm)                   233
25   Karin Andersson               Gammalstorp (Bl)              233
26   Kent Persson                  Göteborg (Vs)                 233
27   Johan Berglin                 Tullus (Jä)                   233
28   Andreas Persson               Piteå (No)                    232
29   Marcus Jakobsson              Värnamo (Sm)                  232
30   Rune Bäckman                  Skultuna (Vm)                 232
     Stefan Lill                   Virsbo (Vm)                   232
32   Daniel Erixon                 Skyllberg (Ör)                231
33   Peter Bergman                 Forshälla (Vs)                231
34   Elisabet Jonsson              Marsfjäll (Vb)                231
35   Kjell-Erik Norlander          Löderup (Sk)                  230
36   Anders Nilsson                Beted (Vä)                    230
37   Robert Johansson              Burträsk (Vb)                 230
38   Matts Johansson               Skultuna (Vm)                 230
39   Roland Erkki                  Axvall (Vg)                   230
40   Rickard Norlander             Löderup (Sk)                  229
41   Johan Magnusson               Valdemarsvik (Ös)             228
42   Kjell Johansson               Skultuna (Vm)                 228
43   Anton Setterberg              Kinneved (Vg)                 228
44   Oscar Johansson               Jönköping (Sm)                228
45   Håkan Gillberg                Norrköping (Ös)               227
46   Rasmus Lundberg               Piteå (No)                    227
47   Jörgen Arvidsson              Östra Sallerup (Sk)           226
48   Mats Andersson                Skultuna (Vm)                 226
49   Sabina Fernström              Gimo (Up)                     226
50   Christer Thomasson            Hyllstofta (Sk)               224
51   Anders Arketeg                Kristinehamn (Vä)             224
52   Max Fredriksson               Marsfjäll (Vb)                223
53   Anders Johansson              Kverrestad (Sk)               223
54   Sofia Hellberg                Södra Gärd (Sk)               223
55   Mikael Blom                   Vaksala (Up)                  222
56   Bertil Lydén                  Ingelstad (Sm)                222
57   Axel Karlsson                 Figeholm (Sm)                 222
58   Bo Wettergren                 Södertelge (St)               222
59   Eva Fransson                  Kverrestad (Sk)               221
60   Sven Fahlén                   Tullus (Jä)                   220
61   Olle Holgersson               Öved-Östraby (Sk)             220
62   Denny Johansson               Rönnskär (Vb)                 219
     Emma Fridell                  Kisa (Ös)                     219
64   Julia Inoson                  Svedala-Börringe (Sk)         219
65   Mattias Olofsson              Marsfjäll (Vb)                218
66   Conny Schedin                 Stockholm Amatör (St)         208
67   Evelina Olofsson              Marsfjäll (Vb)                198
68   Lars E Mårtensson             Kverrestad (Sk)               191
69   Thomas Yngvaldsson            Virestad (Sm)                 186
70   Emil Strid                    Kvistbro (Ör)                 0
     Emilia Ohlin                  Gammalstorp (Bl)              0
     Eric Ericsson                 Löderup (Sk)                  0
     Gabriel Karlsson              Dals Ed (Vs)                  0
     Jonas Nordin                  F 21 Luleå (No)               0
     Martin Svensson               Finspång (Ös)                 0
     Mikkina Allansson             Kinneved (Vg)                 0
     Per Erik Ögren                Vännäs (Vb)                   0
     Robert Rindå                  Botkyrka (St)                 0
     Tobias Sundstrand             Södertelge (St)               0

Klass KL 55
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Lars Pettersson               Västerås (Vm)                 245
2    Donald Johansson              Ale (No)                      244
3    Dan Eriksson                  Figeholm (Sm)                 244
4    Åke Arbrink                   Rosersberg (St)               242
5    Jan-Olof Svensson             Edsbjörke (Vä)                242
6    Bo Wiqvist                    Bw shooters (Sö)              242
7    Leif Danielsson               Värnamo (Sm)                  241
8    Henry Lindström               I 19/A 9 Boden (No)           241
9    Peter Berkelund               Åtvidaberg (Ös)               240
10   Jan Lorin                     Motala (Ös)                   240
11   Sören Fredriksson             Örsundsbro (Up)               239
12   Lars Göran Lundqvist          Ununge (St)                   238
13   Ronny Nilsson                 Södra Gärd (Sk)               238
14   Bengt Lundgren                Haraker (Vm)                  238
15   Stefan Sahlén                 Gimo (Up)                     238
16   Mats Gustavsson               Morup (Ha)                    238
17   Göran Berkelund               Södertelge (St)               237
18   Torvald Andersson             Bälinge-jumkil (Up)           237
19   Harry Lindgren                Rundvik (Vb)                  237
20   Lars Lennartsson              Löderup (Sk)                  237
21   K-A Falk                      I 19/A 9 Boden (No)           237
22   Lennart Pree                  Stockholm Amatör (St)         237
23   Göran Thörnert                I 12 Eksjö (Sm)               237
24   Sture Nilsson                 Piteå (No)                    237
25   Alf Edin                      Ale (No)                      236
     Kjell Fridth                  Skyllberg (Ör)                236
27   Lars Evaldsson                Göteborg (Vs)                 236
28   Kaj Olsson                    Östra Sallerup (Sk)           236
29   Torbjörn Karlsson             Vrenaorten (Sö)               236
30   Lars Bergdahl                 Värnamo (Sm)                  235
31   Kjell Pettersson              Västerås (Vm)                 235
32   Håkan Persson                 Björksta (Vm)                 235
33   Ewy Werner                    Edsbjörke (Vä)                233
34   Lars Gråberg                  Örsundsbro (Up)               230
35   Anders Nordin                 Julita (Sö)                   230
36   Ulf Danelö                    Gärdslösa (Sm)                230
37   Bo Nordquist                  Svedala-Börringe (Sk)         229
38   Bernt Hellström               Gärdslösa (Sm)                229
39   Hans Drugge                   Österhaninge (St)             228
     Hans Yngvard                  Furulund (Sk)                 228
41   Bo Nilsson                    Gillberga-Lista (Sö)          228
42   Torbjörn Edlund               Öregrund-Gräsö (Up)           228
43   Thomas Åkesson                Lomma (Sk)                    227
44   Börje Åsberg                  Kärda (Sm)                    225
45   Stig Lindahl                  Frösunda (St)                 225
46   Olof Danielson                Bjärke (Vg)                   224
47   Leif Andersson                Trosa-Vagnhärad (Sö)          224
48   Anette Dahlenius              Trosa-Vagnhärad (Sö)          223
49   Jan Emilsson                  Ununge (St)                   223
50   Kurt Gillström                Kisa (Ös)                     221
51   Bengt Moëll                   Arboga (Vm)                   219
52   Agneta Olsson                 Östra Sallerup (Sk)           219
53   Lennart Andersson             Turinge (St)                  217
54   Björn Kolmbäck                Turinge (St)                  216
55   Bengt-Olof Valdemo            Ultuna (Up)                   212
56   Claes Carlstrand              Vrenaorten (Sö)               212
57   Per-Erik Sandberg             Turinge (St)                  210
58   Alvar Persson                 Gräsmark (Vä)                 0
     Torsten Toftemyr              F 21 Luleå (No)               0

Klass KL 65
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Berndt Andersson              Götlunda (Vm)                 243
2    Dan-Ivan Karlsson             Ramselefors (Vb)              242
3    Sven Erik Palm                Kristinehamn (Vä)             239
4    Anne-Sofie Lundquist          Ultuna (Up)                   237
5    Per Strandh                   Mariestad (Vg)                237
6    Lennart Karlsson              Dals Ed (Vs)                  237
7    Arne Ekstam                   Bromma Solna (St)             237
8    Göran Myhrberg                Öregrund-Gräsö (Up)           236
9    Sölve Pihl                    Finspång (Ös)                 236
10   Jan Norlander                 Skultuna (Vm)                 235
11   Gunnar Iversen                S 3 Boden (No)                235
12   Gillis Engman                 Rundvik (Vb)                  234
13   Hans Eriksson                 Kila (Vm)                     234
14   Sture Engman                  Bogsta (Sö)                   234
15   Ole Jensen                    Hyllstofta (Sk)               233
16   Roland Sandberg               Strömsund (Jä)                232
17   Staffan Samuelsson            Rundvik (Vb)                  229
18   Bo Olsson                     Aspö (Bl)                     228
19   Kenny Alm                     Axvall (Vg)                   228
20   Inga Nilsson                  Åmotfors (Vä)                 226
21   Arne Borg                     Hangelösa-Lundsbrunn (Vg)     226
     Bo Andersson                  Södra Gärd (Sk)               226
23   Göran Jansson                 Vaksala (Up)                  225
24   Bengt Myrberg                 Skogstibble skf (Up)          225
25   Karl-Olov Eliasson            Burträsk (Vb)                 224
26   Rune Backman                  Forshälla (Vs)                223
27   Lars G Jansson                Frösunda (St)                 223
28   Anders Lundvall               Österhaninge (St)             221
29   Lennart Wettergren            Södertelge (St)               219
30   Allan Nordgren                Umeå (Vb)                     218
31   Jarmo Gustavsson              Södertelge (St)               217
32   Hans Lennartsson              Löderup (Sk)                  216
33   Stig Jussén                   Umeå (Vb)                     215
34   Leopold Schill                Tullus (Jä)                   212
35   Roland Ekström                Hangelösa-Lundsbrunn (Vg)     190
36   Anita Jonsson                 Marsfjäll (Vb)                163

Klass KL 70
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Rune Utterström               Ale (No)                      245
2    Stefan Jakobsson              Göteborg (Vs)                 242
3    Urban Fjällström              Rosersberg (St)               239
4    Gun Tarland                   Eslöv (Sk)                    238
5    Krister Nilsson               Botkyrka (St)                 238
6    Östen Tarland                 Eslöv (Sk)                    237
7    Thor Johansen                 Skövde (Vg)                   237
8    Göte Rydstedt                 Skarpsskf Sthlm (St)          237
9    Roland Nilsson                Piteå (No)                    235
10   Nils Stigholt                 Umeå (Vb)                     234
11   Cerny Lundström               Sölvesborg (Bl)               234
12   Kristofer Wiking              Gefle (Gä)                    234
13   Gustav Lindberg               Umeå (Vb)                     233
14   Ege Törnvall                  Ultuna (Up)                   233
15   Bertil Omark                  Kuivakangas (No)              232
16   Sigvard Pettersson            Kumla (Ör)                    231
17   Alf Wendle                    Almunge-Länna (Up)            231
18   Leif Janzon                   Degerhamn (Sm)                231
19   Sune Dahlin                   Sölvesborg (Bl)               230
20   Rolf Lindbäck                 Vännäs (Vb)                   230
21   Franco Filippi                Eslöv (Sk)                    229
22   Bengt Nilsson                 Svedala-Börringe (Sk)         229
23   Kjell Karlberg                Hällestad-Dalby (Sk)          229
24   Stig Olsson                   Aspö (Bl)                     229
25   Stig Snällman                 Karlsborgsverken (No)         229
26   Göte Nilsson                  Kalix (No)                    228
27   Karl Sillén                   Virsbo (Vm)                   228
28   Sture Grahn                   Piteå (No)                    226
29   Alf Sandqvist                 Frötuna-Rådmansö (St)         225
30   Sven Fredriksson              Frötuna-Rådmansö (St)         224
31   Sven-Olof Mattsson            Frötuna-Rådmansö (St)         223
32   Leif Kry                      Norra Mark (Vg)               222
33   Gösta Gustafsson              Sölvesborg (Bl)               219
34   Leif Nyberg                   Trosa-Vagnhärad (Sö)          218
35   Yvonne Göranson               Södermalm-liljeholmn (St)     216
36   Rune Bjureström               Frötuna-Rådmansö (St)         215
37   Stig Nilsson                  Ringamåla (Bl)                214
38   Kjell Stjernfeldt             Östra Sallerup (Sk)           213
39   Billy Bäckman                 Kristinehamn (Vä)             213
40   Gösta Jonsson                 Marsfjäll (Vb)                210
41   Bengt Hållén                  Frötuna-Rådmansö (St)         210
42   Evald Tapani                  Kuivakangas (No)              209
43   Eskil Fjällström              Gällivare (No)                206
44   Göte Klaesson                 Norra Mark (Vg)               199
45   Bengt-Ove Rosén               Marsfjäll (Vb)                0

Klass KL 1
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Beidong Liu                   Göteborg (Vs)                 239
2    Christer Olsson               Ringamåla (Bl)                236
3    Therese Blomkvist             Bw shooters (Sö)              235
4    Micke Råå                     Össjö (Sk)                    234
5    Torbjörn Svensson             Brönnestad (Sk)               234
6    Ronny Karlsson                Bw shooters (Sö)              234
7    Johanna Karlsson              Jönköping (Sm)                233
8    Per Larsson                   Göteborg (Vs)                 232
9    Carina Johansson              Gällivare (No)                231
10   Alf Blåder                    Ringamåla (Bl)                230
11   Mats Fredriksson              Össeby Garn (St)              229
12   Kristin Lindgren              Öved-Östraby (Sk)             229
13   Lars Åman                     Gimo (Up)                     229
14   Anna Lena Petrusson           Tullus (Jä)                   228
15   Lars-Göran Hagström           Gräsmark (Vä)                 228
16   Jessika Håkansson             Kverrestad (Sk)               227
17   Ricky Thyberg                 Edsbjörke (Vä)                227
18   Karin Blom                    Jönköping (Sm)                225
19   Pierre Gustafsson             Hangelösa-Lundsbrunn (Vg)     225
20   Göran Carlsson                Össjö (Sk)                    225
21   Magnus Sehlberg               Össeby Garn (St)              225
22   Kent Ottosson                 Hangelösa-Lundsbrunn (Vg)     225
23   Jörgen Wadell                 Kisa (Ös)                     224
24   Christer Thörn                Jönköping (Sm)                224
25   Björn Almqvist                Södermalm-liljeholmn (St)     224
26   Anna Gustafsson               Hangelösa-Lundsbrunn (Vg)     222
27   Anders Wahlström              Gyttorp (Ör)                  220
28   Henrik Gårdman                Jönköping (Sm)                220
29   Marko Laaksonen               Tullus (Jä)                   220
30   Emma Petrusson                Tullus (Jä)                   219
31   Pär Thofvesson                Österhaninge (St)             218
32   Jean-Marc Chabloz             Tullus (Jä)                   217
33   Stefan Magnusson              Hangelösa-Lundsbrunn (Vg)     217
34   Rob Van Der Holst             Gräsmark (Vä)                 213
35   Kristin Fahlén                Tullus (Jä)                   213
36   Per Lind                      Gefle (Gä)                    210
37   Hans Dansk                    Gefle (Gä)                    206
38   Anton Östman                  Gideå (Vn)                    205
39   Walter Grothe                 Gräsmark (Vä)                 202
40   Lars Hedberg                  Vaksala (Up)                  199
41   Ann-Karin Magnusson           Hangelösa-Lundsbrunn (Vg)     199
42   Per Gustafson                 Umeå (Vb)                     192
43   Hartmut Braune                Virestad (Sm)                 0
     Henning Greek                 Gräsmark (Vä)                 0
     Patrik Ehn                    Axvall (Vg)                   0

Klass KL 17
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Emelie Lindén                 Sölvesborg (Bl)               248
2    Sara Borg                     Ununge (St)                   245
3    Johanna Klemmedsson           Christianstad (Sk)            242
4    Johan Carlsson                Sölvesborg (Bl)               241
5    Kasper Fingal                 Ålem (Sm)                     241
6    Martin T Nilsson              Mönsterås (Sm)                240
7    Gabriella Johansson           Gullabo (Sm)                  239
8    Marcus Johansson              Christianstad (Sk)            239
9    Johan Gustavsson              Karlstad-Ulvsby (Vä)          239
10   Hanna Johansson               Heby (Vm)                     239
11   André Olsén                   Umeå (Vb)                     239
12   Rickard Karlsson              Kvistbro (Ör)                 238
13   Mathias Sjöström              Vimmerby (Sm)                 237
     Sara Hansson                  Eslöv (Sk)                    237
15   Hugo Pettersson               Örebro (Ör)                   237
16   Marcus Andersson              Bälinge-jumkil (Up)           236
17   Simon Ericson                 Haraker (Vm)                  236
18   Victor Möller                 Mönsterås (Sm)                236
19   Martin Karlsson               Ålem (Sm)                     235
20   Moa Losbjer                   Arboga (Vm)                   235
21   Amanda Nilsson                Beted (Vä)                    234
22   Hampus Beirup                 Dagstorp (Sk)                 234
23   Jimmy Eriksson                Ramselefors (Vb)              234
24   Anton Andersson               Trollhättan (Vg)              233
25   Johannes Widergren            Nässjö (Sm)                   232
     Josefin Nilsson               Svedala-Börringe (Sk)         232
27   Måns Falkenholt               Christianstad (Sk)            232
28   Axel Hellström                Frösunda (St)                 232
29   Sofia Andersson               Flundre (Vg)                  232
30   Anna Östman                   Gideå (Vn)                    231
31   Hanna Andersson               Arboga (Vm)                   230
32   Amanda Setterberg             Kinneved (Vg)                 230
33   Alexander Karlsson            Gamleby (Sm)                  230
34   Malin Ehn                     Axvall (Vg)                   230
35   Erik Johansson                Lekvattnet-Torsby (Vä)        230
36   Alexander Schütz              Skövde (Vg)                   230
37   Phillip Whitehouse            Dagstorp (Sk)                 229
38   Caroline Olsson               Flundre (Vg)                  229
39   Erik Dalhén                   Bälinge-jumkil (Up)           229
40   Andreas Höjevik               Storfors (Vä)                 227
41   Benjamin Gustavsson           Lekvattnet-Torsby (Vä)        227
42   Simon Svensson                Christianstad (Sk)            226
43   Jens Åbjörnsson               Östra Sallerup (Sk)           225
44   Linnéa Johansson              Skövde (Vg)                   225
45   Hampus Lindgren               Öved-Östraby (Sk)             223
46   Rasmus Nord                   Skövde (Vg)                   223
47   Andreas Svensson              Älmhult (Sm)                  222
48   Sofie Härling                 Aspa-Gusselby (Ör)            221
49   Anton Strand                  Christianstad (Sk)            219
50   Peter Söderberg               Skövde (Vg)                   218
51   Petter Yngvaldsson            Virestad (Sm)                 218
52   Marcus Augustsson             Eda (Vä)                      216
53   Josefin Karlström             Södra Gärd (Sk)               215
54   Julia Bromihn                 Älmhult (Sm)                  214
55   Freja Vredin                  Umeå (Vb)                     213
56   Anna Rietz                    Södra Gärd (Sk)               211
57   Markus Larsson                Arboga (Vm)                   205
58   Frida Eklund                  Burträsk (Vb)                 191
59   Linn Gustavsson               Skultuna (Vm)                 0
     Louise Engdahl                Botkyrka (St)                 0
     Lucas Plate                   Ängelholms (Sk)               0

Klass KL 15 (med stöd)
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Maia Telen                    Gullabo (Sm)                  248
2    Anna Carlsson                 Sölvesborg (Bl)               247
3    Mattias Forsberg              Gullabo (Sm)                  247
4    Felix Nordén Johansson        Motala (Ös)                   244
5    Johannes Magnusson            Ålem (Sm)                     244
6    Daniel Wallberg               Hogdal (Jä)                   244
7    Joel Hansson                  Eslöv (Sk)                    243
8    Oscar Klemmedsson             Christianstad (Sk)            242
9    Isabelle Edman                Jönköping (Sm)                242
10   Evelina Nilsson               Gammalstorp (Bl)              242
11   David Lindqvist               Eda (Vä)                      242
12   Mattias Jogmark               Eslöv (Sk)                    242
13   Alexandra Klåvus              Skultuna (Vm)                 241
14   Emma Fjällström               Gällivare (No)                241
15   Elin Brask                    Eda (Vä)                      241
     Hanna Larsson                 Sölvesborg (Bl)               241
17   Carolina Manfredsson          Öregrund-Gräsö (Up)           241
     Emma Hansson                  Storfors (Vä)                 241
19   Emelie Forsberg               Gullabo (Sm)                  240
20   Anna Eklöf                    Storfors (Vä)                 240
21   Ted Hollstensson              Björksta (Vm)                 240
22   Viktor Isaksson               Hogdal (Jä)                   240
23   Sara Jörnbrand                Flundre (Vg)                  239
24   Michelle Gillstam             Lima (Da)                     239
25   Lucas Kjellin Gardebrand      Eslöv (Sk)                    239
     Olivia Norrman Abrahamsson    Ununge (St)                   239
     Sofia Bengtsson               Brönnestad (Sk)               239
28   Ludwig Wässman                Björksta (Vm)                 239
29   William Öster                 Umeå (Vb)                     239
30   Fredrik Wårdell               Finspång (Ös)                 238
31   Malin Ejdbo                   Aspa-Gusselby (Ör)            238
32   Filip Ehn                     Axvall (Vg)                   238
33   Frida Jansson                 Öregrund-Gräsö (Up)           238
34   Johan Larsson                 Storfors (Vä)                 237
35   Gustaf Widerberg              Vimmerby (Sm)                 237
36   Tobias Didriksson             Karlstad-Ulvsby (Vä)          237
37   Agnes Svedberg                Björksta (Vm)                 237
38   Julus Erkki                   Axvall (Vg)                   237
39   Casper Hansson                Västerås (Vm)                 236
40   Simon Johannesson             Dals Ed (Vs)                  236
41   Angelica  Thorstensson        Mariestad (Vg)                236
42   Karl Westling                 Bollnäs (Gä)                  236
43   Mathilda Sjöström             Vimmerby (Sm)                 236
44   Pernilla Ågren                Kristinehamn (Vä)             235
45   Frans Harrén Söderbäck        Vrenaorten (Sö)               235
46   Aurora Setterberg             Kinneved (Vg)                 235
47   Emmy Andersson                Mönsterås (Sm)                235
48   Robin Johansson               Bogsta (Sö)                   234
49   Emil Manfredsson              Öregrund-Gräsö (Up)           234
50   Oscar Flodin                  Krokek (Ös)                   234
51   Andrea Sehlberg               Össeby Garn (St)              234
52   Oskar Andersson               Älmhult (Sm)                  234
53   Emelie Fäldt                  Storfors (Vä)                 233
54   André Heckel                  Christianstad (Sk)            233
55   Casper Söderberg              Vaksala (Up)                  233
56   Niklas Larsson                Storfors (Vä)                 232
57   Linus Bäckström               Göteborg (Vs)                 232
58   Amanda Wrigsell               Skultuna (Vm)                 232
59   Maria Johansson               Motala (Ös)                   232
60   Gustaf Flodin                 Krokek (Ös)                   231
61   Amanda Simonsson              Lima (Da)                     231
62   Lucas Willén                  Arboga (Vm)                   231
63   Patric Bomler                 Södermalm-liljeholmn (St)     231
64   Linnea Ylipää                 Gällivare (No)                231
     Markus Carlsson               Karlstad-Ulvsby (Vä)          231
66   Sanna Ylipää                  Gällivare (No)                230
67   Daniel Olsén                  Umeå (Vb)                     230
68   Henrik Olsson                 Öved-Östraby (Sk)             229
69   Fredrik Hargefors             Lekvattnet-Torsby (Vä)        229
70   Anton Yngvaldsson             Virestad (Sm)                 229
71   Algot Johansson               Köping (Vm)                   229
72   Simon Johansson               Kärda (Sm)                    228
73   Tobias Rogmar                 Tomelilla (Sk)                227
74   Marcus Ström                  Uddevalla (Vs)                227
75   Jack Byberg                   Åmotfors (Vä)                 227
76   Marcus Rödin                  Uddevalla (Vs)                227
77   Elin Emanuelsson              Älmhult (Sm)                  226
78   Simon Johansson               Trollhättan (Vg)              226
79   Marcus Carlsson               Kvistbro (Ör)                 225
80   Alexander Grenander           Tomelilla (Sk)                224
81   Oliver Wallin                 Brönnestad (Sk)               224
82   Karl Wilhelm Olsson           Vrenaorten (Sö)               224
83   Erik Arvidsson                Östra Sallerup (Sk)           223
84   Jessica Skottheim             Lima (Da)                     223
85   Simon Gustafsson              Gefle (Gä)                    223
86   Linnéa M Johansson            Skövde (Vg)                   222
87   Nathalie Lodén                Frösunda (St)                 221
88   Björn Eriksson                Kristinehamn (Vä)             220
89   Viktoria Kolmodin             Köping (Vm)                   220
90   Emil Lindquist                Köping (Vm)                   219
     Felix Lindström               Skövde (Vg)                   219
92   Sara Lässman                  Skultuna (Vm)                 218
93   Andreas Axelsson              Jönköping (Sm)                217
94   Anton Hermansson              Södermalm-liljeholmn (St)     217
95   Louise Perottosdotter         Lima (Da)                     211
96   Joar Thunström                Gefle (Gä)                    210
97   Linnea Bengtsson              Ringamåla (Bl)                209
98   Karl Arnoldsson               Norrköping (Ös)               209
99   Tobias Ljunggren              Norrköping (Ös)               203
100  Robin Ahlgren                 Heby (Vm)                     198
101  Kjell Vilhelmsson             Burseryd (Sm)                 195
102  Kristoffer Pettersson         Eslöv (Sk)                    182
103  Albin Lindqvist               Ununge (St)                   0
     Anna-Clara Forss              Mörsil (Jä)                   0
     Arvid Rosenius                Burträsk (Vb)                 0
     Bella Sjökvist                Skövde (Vg)                   0
     Elin Eriksson                 Åmotfors (Vä)                 0
     Erik Renheim                  Lima (Da)                     0
     Jakob Olofsson                Burträsk (Vb)                 0
     Joakim Carlson                Flundre (Vg)                  0
     Jonatan Olsson                Öved-Östraby (Sk)             0
     Marlene Axelsson              Gammalstorp (Bl)              0
     Ola Thulin                    Dagstorp (Sk)                 0
     Sebastian Willgard            Flundre (Vg)                  0

Klass KL 13 (med stöd)
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Edwin Sigurdsson              Gammalstorp (Bl)              244
2    Hampus Bokelund               Össjö (Sk)                    243
3    Emma Wallerström              Ununge (St)                   243
     Wilma Jonsson                 Ramselefors (Vb)              243
5    Mattias Fantenberg            Sölvesborg (Bl)               243
6    Mattias Pettersson            Ingelstad (Sm)                242
7    Oscar Wässman                 Björksta (Vm)                 242
8    Victor Sjökvist               Skövde (Vg)                   241
9    Gustav Karlsson               Ålem (Sm)                     241
10   Edward Yu                     Umeå (Vb)                     241
11   Emil Björndahl                Kvistbro (Ör)                 240
12   Erik Bengtsson                Hagfors (Vä)                  239
13   Matilda Lindgren              Öved-Östraby (Sk)             239
14   Lucas Torebrand               Kärda (Sm)                    238
     Tim Sidneysson                Dagstorp (Sk)                 238
16   Samuel Magnor                 Eda (Vä)                      238
17   Niklas Jogmark                Eslöv (Sk)                    238
18   Viktor Thång                  Lima (Da)                     237
19   Elin Edberg                   Bälinge-jumkil (Up)           237
20   Oskar Hjort                   Hyllstofta (Sk)               237
21   Max Luther-Pernell            Skultuna (Vm)                 237
22   Isabella Erkki                Axvall (Vg)                   236
23   Linnea Stridh                 Löderup (Sk)                  236
24   Hampus Jensen                 Össjö (Sk)                    236
25   Perjos Jonas Halvarsson       Lima (Da)                     236
26   Malin Stafås                  Hagfors (Vä)                  236
27   Rasmus Barrsten               Hogdal (Jä)                   236
     Thea B Persson                Christianstad (Sk)            236
29   Marika Wahlström              Gyttorp (Ör)                  235
30   Emil Simonsson                Lima (Da)                     235
     Jack Simpson                  Össeby Garn (St)              235
32   Victoria Karlsson             Alvesta (Sm)                  235
33   Emma Eriksson                 Aspa-Gusselby (Ör)            234
34   Sandra Groh                   Kärda (Sm)                    233
35   Cornelia Björk                Svedala-Börringe (Sk)         233
     Daniel Andersson              Bälinge-jumkil (Up)           233
     Filip Melberg                 Köping (Vm)                   233
38   Rasmus Olausson               Gällivare (No)                233
39   Adina Hegardt                 Frösunda (St)                 232
40   Amanda Pålsson                Svedala-Börringe (Sk)         232
41   Joakim Arnkvist               Gräsmark (Vä)                 232
42   Johanna Grip                  Hogdal (Jä)                   232
43   Simon Svensson                Kärda (Sm)                    232
44   Felicia Hammerman             Gamleby (Sm)                  231
45   Robin Ljungkvist              Hyllstofta (Sk)               231
46   Jesper Andersson              Göteborg (Vs)                 231
47   Simon Thorén                  Hagby (Sm)                    231
48   Adina Johansson               Kristinehamn (Vä)             231
     Emilio Martinez               Jönköping (Sm)                231
50   Jacob Asplund                 Linköping (Ös)                231
51   David Jönsson                 Svedala-Börringe (Sk)         231
52   Caroline Andersson            Flundre (Vg)                  231
     Sebastian Jansson             Lima (Da)                     231
54   Emma Andersson Norlander      Löderup (Sk)                  230
55   Per Ekholm                    Figeholm (Sm)                 230
     Tobias Wexell                 Hogdal (Jä)                   230
57   Hilma Lundqvist               Flundre (Vg)                  229
58   Alexandra Sehlberg            Össeby Garn (St)              229
59   Emil Brisenmark               Össeby Garn (St)              229
60   Mimmie Teglund                Ramselefors (Vb)              228
61   Daniel Arketeg                Kristinehamn (Vä)             228
62   Adam Gustavsson               Skövde (Vg)                   228
63   Lucas Åström                  Alvesta (Sm)                  228
64   Josephine Björneberg          Frösunda (St)                 228
65   Martin Nyman                  Axvall (Vg)                   228
66   Erik Engström                 Mönsterås (Sm)                227
67   Johan Malm                    Kärda (Sm)                    227
68   Hening Andersson              Bälinge-jumkil (Up)           227
69   Erik Andersson                Älmhult (Sm)                  226
70   Vilhelm Johansson             Skövde (Vg)                   226
71   Dennis Hedberg                Bälinge-jumkil (Up)           226
72   Albin Johansson               Jönköping (Sm)                226
73   Hasse Holst                   Kristinehamn (Vä)             226
74   Emmanuel Persson              Storfors (Vä)                 226
75   Stina Nilsson                 Östra Sallerup (Sk)           226
76   Melker Henriksson             Umeå (Vb)                     226
77   Albin Johansson               Lekvattnet-Torsby (Vä)        226
78   Emil Lindblad                 Kisa (Ös)                     225
79   Simon Rosenberg               Mörsil (Jä)                   225
80   Martin Gahne                  Vaksala (Up)                  225
81   Adrian Andreasson             Köping (Vm)                   225
82   Lucas Brisenmark              Össeby Garn (St)              225
83   Elis Engström                 Mönsterås (Sm)                224
84   Christian Frank               Össjö (Sk)                    224
85   Johanna Lif                   Lima (Da)                     224
86   Nils Nilsson                  Beted (Vä)                    223
87   Hanna Ylipää                  Gällivare (No)                222
88   Alexander Nilsson             Lima (Da)                     221
89   Victor Rosenberg              Mörsil (Jä)                   221
90   Marcus Pettersson             Linköping (Ös)                220
91   Andre Forsberg                Skultuna (Vm)                 220
92   Riccy Kjellkvist              Södra Gärd (Sk)               220
93   Markus Joelsson               Gullbergs Härad (Ös)          219
94   Simon Carlsson                Värnamo (Sm)                  217
95   Helena Eklöf                  Storfors (Vä)                 216
96   Emma Johansson                Flundre (Vg)                  216
97   William Gryde´n               Vaksala (Up)                  212
98   Oscar Pettersson              Köping (Vm)                   209
99   Andreas Lundin                Burseryd (Sm)                 207
100  Hugo Bjurman                  Burträsk (Vb)                 207
101  Mårten Lundström              Linköping (Ös)                201
102  Emil Eklund                   Burträsk (Vb)                 189
103  Ida Eriksson                  Lima (Da)                     184
104  Karl Wilhelmsson              Burseryd (Sm)                 179
105  Andreas Nilsson               Furulund (Sk)                 0
     Andreas Rosenius              Burträsk (Vb)                 0
     Carl Svensson                 Södra Gärd (Sk)               0
     Emma Lundell                  Ununge (St)                   0
     Herman Niva                   Gällivare (No)                0
     Maria Johansson               Arboga (Vm)                   0
     Nils Dahlberg                 Christianstad (Sk)            0
     Sara Hvit                     Göteborg (Vs)                 0
     Simon Strömberg               Heby (Vm)                     0

Klass KL 11 (med stöd)
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Adam Lindén                   Sölvesborg (Bl)               247
2    Viktor Klemmedsson            Christianstad (Sk)            243
3    Philip Sjökvist               Skövde (Vg)                   243
4    Ebba Forsberg                 Gullabo (Sm)                  240
5    Edvin Jeansson                Ålem (Sm)                     239
6    Fanny Börjesson               Ålem (Sm)                     239
7    Hampus Allansson              Gullabo (Sm)                  237
8    Albin Möller                  Mönsterås (Sm)                237
9    Casper Fredriksson            Ramselefors (Vb)              237
10   Emil Jonsson                  Hagfors (Vä)                  237
11   Oscar Wandås                  Christianstad (Sk)            236
12   Amanda Göranson               Södermalm-liljeholmn (St)     236
13   Malin Svedberg                Björksta (Vm)                 235
14   Gustav Torgander              Hyllstofta (Sk)               235
15   Erik Mellstig                 Karlstad-Ulvsby (Vä)          234
16   Nils Jansson                  Kvistbro (Ör)                 234
     Oskar Karlsson                Ålem (Sm)                     234
18   Jesper Thång                  Lima (Da)                     233
19   Oliver Åhs                    Kvistbro (Ör)                 232
20   Lucas Lindström               Köping (Vm)                   232
21   Martin Karlsson               Figeholm (Sm)                 231
22   Philip Lundkvist              Vaksala (Up)                  231
23   Ronja Ljungkvist              Hyllstofta (Sk)               230
24   Timoty Sjö                    I 19/A 9 Boden (No)           230
25   Rasmus Fredriksson            Ramselefors (Vb)              229
26   Julia Levin                   Åmotfors (Vä)                 229
27   Flygar Albin Bustad           Lima (Da)                     228
28   Björn Isaksson                I 19/A 9 Boden (No)           228
29   Gustav Magnusson              Ålem (Sm)                     226
30   Julius Möller                 Sölvesborg (Bl)               225
31   Lydia Tångered                Gamleby (Sm)                  225
32   Eric Diddilié                 Krokek (Ös)                   225
33   Frida Johansson               Kristinehamn (Vä)             224
34   Erik Westling                 Bollnäs (Gä)                  224
35   Anton Fredriksson             Össeby Garn (St)              224
36   Samuel Lässman                Skultuna (Vm)                 224
37   Moa Emanuelsson               Älmhult (Sm)                  223
38   Gustav Klintmo                Mönsterås (Sm)                222
39   Emma Arvidsson                Östra Sallerup (Sk)           221
40   Per Dansk                     Gefle (Gä)                    219
41   Anton Ymerstaf                Linköping (Ös)                218
42   Emma Eriksson                 Ramselefors (Vb)              217
43   Agnes Mårtensson              Tomelilla (Sk)                217
44   Emmy Mårtensson               Tomelilla (Sk)                216
45   Malin Carlson                 Flundre (Vg)                  215
46   Samuel Nogard                 Össjö (Sk)                    215
47   Hjalmar Karlsson              Gullabo (Sm)                  215
48   Erik Lindblad                 Kisa (Ös)                     215
49   Erica Hemmingsson             Mönsterås (Sm)                215
50   Matilda Lundqvist             Flundre (Vg)                  214
51   Melker Major                  Trollhättan (Vg)              214
52   Tony Björnsson                Värnamo (Sm)                  212
53   Ebba Petersson                Burseryd (Sm)                 211
54   Jacob Carlsson                Kvistbro (Ör)                 211
55   Elias Bengtsson               Dagstorp (Sk)                 211
56   Liv Haugen                    Hogdal (Jä)                   211
57   Oliver Persson                Storfors (Vä)                 211
58   Matilda Mårtensson            Tomelilla (Sk)                210
59   Oskar Malm                    Kärda (Sm)                    205
60   Lars Karlsson                 Lima (Da)                     203
61   Wilma Bergren                 Kristinehamn (Vä)             202
62   Pernilla Sjögren              Tomelilla (Sk)                201
63   Oskar Kiehn                   Burseryd (Sm)                 196
64   Oliver Dahlström              Södra Gärd (Sk)               195
65   Hampus Sahlman                Skultuna (Vm)                 194
66   Oscar Wallin                  Gullbergs Härad (Ös)          190
67   Fredrik Pettersson            Eslöv (Sk)                    190
68   Wiliam Grip                   Hogdal (Jä)                   189
69   Victor Petersson              Burseryd (Sm)                 188
70   Marcus Schelin                Gullbergs Härad (Ös)          186
71   Anton Kiehn                   Burseryd (Sm)                 184
72   Liam Lundqvist                Köping (Vm)                   184
73   Johanna Lindgren              Öved-Östraby (Sk)             184
74   Wille Larsson                 Gefle (Gä)                    184
75   Erik Olofsson                 Marsfjäll (Vb)                180
76   Lucas Nordlund                Hogdal (Jä)                   179
77   Alexander Andersson           Köping (Vm)                   177
78   Jacob Karlsson                Burseryd (Sm)                 175
79   Kevin Krafft                  Burseryd (Sm)                 175
80   William Torgander             Hyllstofta (Sk)               173
81   Maja Strand                   Christianstad (Sk)            173
82   Gustav Wallin                 Gullbergs Härad (Ös)          168
83   Maarja Olofsson               Marsfjäll (Vb)                164
84   Tobias Lemming                Krokek (Ös)                   161
85   Rune Fredriksson              Marsfjäll (Vb)                151
86   Moa Fredriksson               Marsfjäll (Vb)                148
87   Filippa Lindahl               Krokek (Ös)                   144
88   Emilia Diddilié               Krokek (Ös)                   143
89   Louise Samuelsson             Krokek (Ös)                   131
90   Stina Hoff                    Burseryd (Sm)                 110
91   Arvid Berg                    Sölvesborg (Bl)               0
     David Jonsson                 Skövde (Vg)                   0
     Elias Källbro                 Flundre (Vg)                  0
     Elin Storm                    Lima (Da)                     0
     Emil Dahlgren                 Brönnestad (Sk)               0
     Erik Andersson                Ålem (Sm)                     0
     Erik Dovhammar                Kärda (Sm)                    0
     Felicia Lindström             Skövde (Vg)                   0
     Filip Bnegtsson               Dagstorp (Sk)                 0
     Matilda Johansson             Björksta (Vm)                 0
     Sebastian Ågren               Dagstorp (Sk)                 0
     Wilma Blank                   Lima (Da)                     0

Klass KL Ö
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Anneli Losbjer                Arboga (Vm)                   241
2    Joel Gustafsson               Alvesta (Sm)                  240
3    Per Alexandersson             Skövde (Vg)                   240
4    Dan Wetter                    Arboga (Vm)                   239
5    Björn Bjarnason               Värnamo (Sm)                  238
6    Camilla Bokelund              Össjö (Sk)                    238
7    Olof Johansson                Skultuna (Vm)                 238
8    Anita Andersson               Mönsterås (Sm)                238
9    Magnus Svensson               Södra Gärd (Sk)               237
10   Linda Svensson                Södra Gärd (Sk)               237
11   Annika Grenander              Tomelilla (Sk)                237
12   Sven Malm                     Kärda (Sm)                    236
13   Peo Andersson                 Trollhättan (Vg)              236
14   Mattias Johansson             Lima (Da)                     236
15   Jonas Möller                  Sölvesborg (Bl)               236
16   Petter Major                  Trollhättan (Vg)              235
17   Daniel Nogard                 Össjö (Sk)                    235
18   Ida Losbjer                   Arboga (Vm)                   235
19   Matilda Carlsson              Mariestad (Vg)                234
20   Gun-Britt Bosson              Södra Gärd (Sk)               234
21   Mats Andersson                Mönsterås (Sm)                234
22   Ann-Louise Johansson          Skövde (Vg)                   233
23   Magnus Willén                 Arboga (Vm)                   233
24   Roger Bäckström               Göteborg (Vs)                 233
25   Jörgen Andersson              Össjö (Sk)                    233
26   Torbjörn Nyman                Axvall (Vg)                   232
27   Jenny Antonsson               Uddevalla (Vs)                232
28   Sven Eneman                   Mönsterås (Sm)                231
29   Jonas Bäcklund                Trollhättan (Vg)              231
30   Katarina Pettersson           Krokek (Ös)                   231
31   Ove Lätth                     Axvall (Vg)                   231
32   Rickard Heisl                 Skultuna (Vm)                 231
33   Ragnar Samuelsson             Skövde (Vg)                   230
34   Thomas Nilsson                Mönsterås (Sm)                230
35   Cecilia Persson               Södra Gärd (Sk)               230
36   Anneli Welander               Virsbo u (Vm)                 230
37   Sören Henrysson               Värnamo (Sm)                  229
38   Cecilia Haglund               Gammalstorp (Bl)              229
39   Gunnar Jakobsson              Värnamo (Sm)                  229
40   Sune Vilhelmsson              Burseryd (Sm)                 228
41   Thomas Beirup                 Dagstorp (Sk)                 228
42   Margit Norlander              Skultuna (Vm)                 228
43   Patrik Kileskog               Nässjö (Sm)                   228
44   Anders Lindquist              Köping (Vm)                   228
45   Sten Lennartsson              Trollhättan (Vg)              228
46   Bibbi Reuter                  Virsbo u (Vm)                 228
47   Claes Bengtsson               Brönnestad (Sk)               227
48   Tina Svensson                 Brönnestad (Sk)               227
49   Tommy Widner                  Arboga (Vm)                   227
50   Leif Ylinen                   Virsbo u (Vm)                 227
51   Pär Dahlström                 Södra Gärd (Sk)               227
52   Olle Karlsson                 Axvall (Vg)                   226
53   Carina Larsson                Arboga (Vm)                   226
54   Bertil Nilsson                Brönnestad (Sk)               225
55   Gun-Britt Pettersson          Krokek (Ös)                   225
56   Ninnie Welander               Virsbo u (Vm)                 225
57   Johnny Ström                  Köping (Vm)                   224
58   Karl-Johan Karsson            Gullabo (Sm)                  224
59   Lennart Ström                 Köping (Vm)                   224
60   Jonas Engström                Södra Gärd (Sk)               224
61   Fredrik Petersson             Burseryd (Sm)                 223
62   Roger Söderlind               Krokek (Ös)                   223
63   Markus Karlsson               Mönsterås (Sm)                223
64   Sara Söderlind                Krokek (Ös)                   222
65   Kjell Losbjer                 Arboga (Vm)                   222
66   Börje Sveningsson             Burseryd (Sm)                 221
67   Jessica Lönnqvist             Virsbo u (Vm)                 221
68   Bengt Flodin                  Krokek (Ös)                   220
69   Christel Andersson            Brönnestad (Sk)               220
70   Johan Wallin                  Brönnestad (Sk)               219
71   Mats Andersson                Kärda (Sm)                    219
72   Tony Petersson                Burseryd (Sm)                 218
73   Kjell Johansson               Skövde (Vg)                   218
74   Östen Svensson                Mönsterås (Sm)                217
75   Jan Gustavsson                Karlsborgsverken (No)         217
76   Per Carlsson                  Värnamo (Sm)                  217
77   Ulf Olsson                    Ringamåla (Bl)                217
78   Daniel Krafft                 Burseryd (Sm)                 216
79   Jan-Erik Bohlin               Heby (Vm)                     216
80   Johan Kiehn                   Burseryd (Sm)                 215
81   Berit Wetter                  Arboga (Vm)                   214
82   Ann-Christin Danielsson       Värnamo (Sm)                  213
83   Jimmy Samuelsson              Krokek (Ös)                   209
84   Monica Johansson              Skövde (Vg)                   209
85   Ari-Pekka Leskelä             Virsbo u (Vm)                 208
86   Mikael Josefsson              Skövde (Vg)                   208
87   Peder Karlsson                Figeholm (Sm)                 207
88   Hans Bergman                  Krokek (Ös)                   204
89   Niklas Johansson              Kärda (Sm)                    202
90   Anna Bengtsson                Brönnestad (Sk)               198
91   Robin Oscarsson               Krokek (Ös)                   195
92   Hillevi Bohlin                Heby (Vm)                     192
93   Erik Johansson                Virestad (Sm)                 179
94   Willy Ohlsson                 Krokek (Ös)                   177
95   Barbro Ohlsson                Krokek (Ös)                   151
96   Britt-Marie Sträng            Arboga (Vm)                   0
     Göran Nilsson                 Heby (Vm)                     0
     Therese Olsson                Axvall (Vg)                   0
     Thomas Dahlgren               Brönnestad (Sk)               0
     Ulf Dovhammar                 Kärda (Sm)                    0