SvD:s RIKSSKYTTETÄVLING 2010
Individuella resultat i korthåll


Klass KL Elit
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Linda Olofsson                Kinneved (R)                  248
2    Sam Andersson                 Dagstorp (M)                  248
3    Jessie Svensson               Sölvesborg (K)                248
4    Ingemar Månsson               Helsingborg (M)               248
5    Charlotte Myhrberg            Öregrund-Gräsö (C)            247
6    Christoffer Svensson          Brönnestad (L)                247
7    Pernilla Karlsson             Flundre (PD)                  247
8    Arne Göranson                 Södermalm-liljeholmn (AB)     247
     Emil Diddilié                 Krokek (E)                    247
     Henrik Bengtsson              Svedala-Börringe (M)          247
     Mikael Johansson              Jönköping (F)                 247
     Per Wilhelmsson               Nässjö (F)                    247
13   Dan Söderdal                  Svedala-Börringe (M)          247
     Peter U Larsson               Vaksala (C)                   247
15   Anders Johanson               Beted (S)                     246
16   Johny Vadebo                  Helsingborg (M)               246
     Magnus Sträng                 Arboga (U)                    246
18   Stefan Burchardt              Söderala (X)                  246
19   Göran Yngvard                 Barkåkra-Hjärnarp (L)         246
20   Johan Liljedahl               Falköping (R)                 245
21   Caroline Törnvall             Ultuna (C)                    245
     Robin Lindberg                Gefle (X)                     245
23   Linda Bergman                 Ununge (AB)                   244
24   Daniel Henriksson             Gammalstorp (K)               244
     Marie Jannesson               Össjö (L)                     244
26   Emma Persson                  Hyllstofta (L)                244
     Max Fagerberg                 Falsterbo-Vellinge (M)        244
28   Curt Lejon                    Umeå (AC)                     244
     Mikael Fors                   Helsingborg (M)               244
     Victoria Wilhelmsson          Nässjö (F)                    244
31   Josefine Olsson               Flundre (PD)                  243
32   Sofia Åkesson                 Lomma (M)                     243
33   Johanna Fritzon               Kinneved (R)                  243
34   Björn Johansson               Kvistbro (T)                  243
     Stefan Kallenberg             Sölvesborg (K)                243
36   Håkan Hertzman                Gullabo (HS)                  243
     Martin Andersson              Gammalstorp (K)               243
38   Mattias Lydén                 Ingelstad (G)                 243
39   Lars Möllsten                 Umeå (AC)                     242
40   Johan Yngveson                Gammalstorp (K)               242
41   Magnus Jansen                 Helsingborg (M)               242
42   Emil Jonsson                  Gällivare (BD)                242
     Johan Nilsson                 Ramselefors (AC)              242
44   Göran Carlsson                Stockholm Amatör (AB)         242
     Lars Sandström                Ramselefors (AC)              242
46   Anders Petersson              Älmhult (G)                   242
     Johanna Nilsson               Edsbjörke (S)                 242
48   Rasmus Eriksson               Figeholm (HN)                 241
49   Jan Moss                      Hagfors (S)                   241
50   Janne Persson                 Hyllstofta (L)                241
51   Magnus Lindkvist              Umeå (AC)                     241
52   Marco Ljungkvist              Hyllstofta (L)                241
53   Emelie Larsson                Hagfors (S)                   241
54   Johanna Olsson                Flundre (PD)                  241
55   Robert Johansson              Kärda (F)                     241
56   Hans Hägglund                 Skultuna (U)                  241
57   Roger Andersson               S 3 Boden (BD)                240
58   Anna Löfvander                Dagstorp (M)                  240
     Stefan Thorin                 Umeå (AC)                     240
60   Johan Christensson            Falsterbo-Vellinge (M)        240
61   Marie Fjällström              Ramselefors (AC)              240
62   Göthe Corneliusson            Svedala-Börringe (M)          240
63   Fredrik Larsson               Delsbo-Bjuråker (X)           240
     Ingemar Hall                  Svedala-Börringe (M)          240
     Tom Nordquist                 Svedala-Börringe (M)          240
66   Roland Berg                   Motala (E)                    239
67   Göran Eriksson                Linköping (E)                 239
     Robin Pettersson              Björksta (U)                  239
69   Michael Svensson              Finspång (E)                  238
70   Fredrik Löfvander             Dagstorp (M)                  238
71   Emelie Hall                   Falsterbo-Vellinge (M)        238
72   Cecilia Pettersson            Krokek (E)                    237
73   Ida Hult Skoog                Christianstad (L)             237
74   Stefan Lundqvist              Ununge (AB)                   237
75   Daniel Undestam               Umeå (AC)                     236
76   Martin Nilsson                Kvistbro (T)                  236
77   Kjell Eriksson                Karlshamn (K)                 235
78   Viktor Karlsson               Ålem (HS)                     235
79   Kenneth Hagenstam             Bromma (AB)                   233
80   Erik Nörregård                Löderup (L)                   228
81   Helena Vilhelmsson            Furulund (M)                  228
82   Sandra Danielsson             Ununge (AB)                   0

Klass KL 4
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Michael Normann               I 16 Halmstad (N)             245
2    Göran Jansson                 Gimo (C)                      245
3    Marlene Forsell               Ramselefors (AC)              245
4    Mattias Andersson             Skultuna (U)                  244
5    Mats Kågström                 Piteå (BD)                    244
6    Sten Göranson                 Södermalm-liljeholmn (AB)     244
7    Jonny Fritzon                 Kinneved (R)                  243
8    Joakim Carlsson               Kinneved (R)                  242
9    Maria Fohlin                  Ringamåla (K)                 242
10   Rasmus Wikström               Motala (E)                    242
11   Torbjörn Ericson              Haraker (U)                   242
12   Anders Westerlund             Mörsil (Z)                    242
     Conny Eriksson                Mönsterås (HS)                242
14   Sven-Gunnar Ivars             Skultuna (U)                  241
15   Håkan Bengtsson               Gullabo (HS)                  241
16   Lars Evaldsson                Göteborg (O)                  241
17   Tim Pettersson                Björksta (U)                  241
18   Marcus Sillberg               Harestad (O)                  241
19   Sofie Wetter                  Arboga (U)                    241
20   Mats Widén                    Kumla (T)                     241
21   Matilda Karlsson              Ringamåla (K)                 241
     Peter Grenander               Tomelilla (L)                 241
23   Peter Joelsson                Gullabo (HS)                  240
24   Rasmus Eriksson-Widfors       Haraker (U)                   240
25   Håkan Sigurdsson              Gammalstorp (K)               240
26   Pernilla Diddilié             Krokek (E)                    240
27   Robin Andersson               Motala (E)                    239
     Sonja Grandell                Nässjö (F)                    239
29   Mikael Berkelund              Åtvidaberg (E)                239
     Ulf Carlsson                  Turinge (AB)                  239
31   Magnus Andersson              Göteborg (O)                  239
     Mikael Andersson              Gamleby (HN)                  239
33   Jonas Nilsson                 Össjö (L)                     239
34   Fredrik Thyberg               Edsbjörke (S)                 239
35   Peter Berkelund               Åtvidaberg (E)                238
     Roger Hjälström               Ununge (AB)                   238
37   Torbjörn Karlsson             Vrenaorten (D)                238
38   Urban Engström                Västerås (U)                  238
39   Victor Karlsson               Ålem (HS)                     238
40   Daniel Olsson                 Kverrestad (L)                237
41   Claes Söderdahl               Brönnestad (L)                237
42   Joakim Andersson              Flundre (PD)                  237
43   Martin Andersson              Skultuna (U)                  236
     Roger Svensson                Österhaninge (AB)             236
     Ylva Eriksson                 I 12 Eksjö (F)                236
46   Öyvind Nörregård              Löderup (L)                   236
47   J-E Lennkvist                 Västerås (U)                  236
48   Tony Lövgren                  Åmotfors (S)                  235
49   Henrik Hansson                F 21 Luleå (BD)               235
50   Elin Asp                      Arboga (U)                    234
51   Magnus Carlsson               Riala (AB)                    234
52   Sofia Larsson                 Mörsil (Z)                    233
53   Jan-Olof Lampinen             S 3 Boden (BD)                232
54   Sune Persson                  Södra Gärd (L)                232
55   Henrik Nordqvist              Svedala-Börringe (M)          232
56   Gabriella Grenander           Tomelilla (L)                 230
57   Thomas Persson                Christianstad (L)             229
58   Mika Haapaniemi               Anderstorp (F)                229
59   Fredrik Gustafsson            Åtvidaberg (E)                225
60   Tony Jansson                  Ununge (AB)                   221
61   Håkan Rasmussen               Hagby (HS)                    215
62   Andreas Jansson               Gimo (C)                      0
     Berndt Steffen                Riala (AB)                    0
     Carina Norling                Söderala (X)                  0
     Christian Lind                Tomelilla (L)                 0
     Nebojsa Stanimirovic          Botkyrka (AB)                 0
     Patrik Lind                   Tomelilla (L)                 0
     Tomas Lindblom                Notviken-Björsby (BD)         0

Klass KL 3
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Caroline Pettersson           Bälinge-jumkil (C)            244
2    Filip Andersson               Västerås (U)                  244
3    Christer Nederman             Skyllberg (T)                 243
4    Krister Thoresson             Hallsberg (T)                 243
5    Tomas Johannesson             Dals Ed (PD)                  243
6    Elinor Engström               Södermalm-liljeholmn (AB)     242
7    Anders Jonsson                Gällivare (BD)                242
     Sonny Östlund                 Uddevalla (O)                 242
9    Sara Östlund                  Uddevalla (O)                 242
10   Ulf Svensson                  Öregrund-Gräsö (C)            242
11   Anita Hammar                  Haraker (U)                   242
12   Richard Olofsson              Uddevalla (O)                 241
13   Lennart Tibblin               Södermalm-liljeholmn (AB)     241
14   Bert-Ove Fjällström           Gällivare (BD)                241
15   Johan Lundh                   Brönnestad (L)                240
16   Jan Halling                   Södermalm-liljeholmn (AB)     240
17   Lena Åkesson Janson           Eda (S)                       240
     Lennart Arrenius              Skultuna (U)                  240
19   Andreas Jansson               Frösunda (AB)                 240
20   Axel Pettersson               Örebro (T)                    240
21   Arne Bergström                Härnösand (Y)                 239
22   Niklas Moberg                 Finspång (E)                  239
23   Staffan Filipsson             Vilhelmina (AC)               239
24   Andreas Jonsson               Marsfjäll (AC)                239
25   Bo Dahlén                     Finspång (E)                  238
26   Ingemar Karlsson              Skyllberg (T)                 238
27   Sven-Anders Knutsson          Gammalstorp (K)               238
28   Christer Pettersson           Gyttorp (T)                   238
29   Ken Leiskinen                 Skövde (R)                    238
30   Eva Lindgren                  Barkåkra-Hjärnarp (L)         238
31   Jonathan Hübinette            Öregrund-Gräsö (C)            238
     Jörgen Hammar                 Haraker (U)                   238
33   Johannes Wennberg             Botkyrka (AB)                 238
     Martin Grosshög               Harestad (O)                  238
35   Sandra Pettersson             Gillberga-Lista (D)           238
36   Jörgen Alvebo                 Strömsund (Z)                 238
37   Lars Övragård                 Bälinge-jumkil (C)            237
38   Anders Hasselgren             Trosa-Vagnhärad (D)           237
39   Anette Eriksson               Figeholm (HN)                 237
40   Erik Sigfridsson              Ramselefors (AC)              237
41   Roger Nilsson                 Svedala-Börringe (M)          237
42   Ronny Nilsson                 Södra Gärd (L)                237
43   Ola Persson                   Hyllstofta (L)                236
44   Lars-Erik Larsson             Morup (N)                     236
45   Robert Jonsson                Kvistbro (T)                  236
46   Emil Bergström                Härnösand (Y)                 235
47   Hans Gustavsson               Uddevalla (O)                 235
     Kjell-Håkan Johansson         Morup (N)                     235
49   Bo Ohlsson                    Krokek (E)                    235
     Perry Bergström               Falköping (R)                 235
51   Kenneth Erixon                Skyllberg (T)                 235
52   Stefan Carlsson               Julita (D)                    235
53   Mattias Lampinen              S 3 Boden (BD)                234
54   Stefan Jonasson               Hogdal (Z)                    234
55   Roland Ahl                    Riala (AB)                    233
56   Emil Strid                    Kvistbro (T)                  233
57   Emma Hedermo                  Bälinge-jumkil (C)            233
58   Lars Grenius                  Botkyrka (AB)                 233
59   Anders Andersson              Gammalstorp (K)               233
60   Jonas Gyllenäs                Piteå (BD)                    233
61   Patrick Svahn                 Lomma (M)                     232
62   Jonatan Karlsson              Gamleby (HN)                  232
63   Mikael Werner                 Södermalm-liljeholmn (AB)     232
64   Bo Nordqvist                  Svedala-Börringe (M)          232
65   Oscar Kieri                   Umeå (AC)                     231
66   Mikael Börjesson              Kvistbro (T)                  230
67   Mats Hållén                   Frötuna-Rådmansö (AB)         229
68   Rickard Norlander             Löderup (L)                   228
69   Sven-Erik Persson             Södertelge (AB)               228
70   Rebecka Nörregård             Löderup (L)                   228
71   Linn Holgersson               Öved-Östraby (M)              228
72   Stefan Andersson              Västerås (U)                  228
73   Helena Andersson              Gammalstorp (K)               227
74   Stig Karlsson                 Ålem (HS)                     227
75   Kristoffer Karlsson           Björksta (U)                  226
76   Håkan Persson                 Vilhelmina (AC)               226
77   John-Erik Hansson             Härnösand (Y)                 225
78   Anders Magnusson              Ålem (HS)                     225
79   Kjell Knutsson                Vaksala (C)                   225
80   Christian Wrennstad           Ängelholms (L)                225
81   Sofia Grosshög                Harestad (O)                  224
82   Ingvar Lydèn                  Virestad (G)                  223
83   Jan Ohlin                     Gammalstorp (K)               223
84   Robert Ek                     Kalix (BD)                    222
85   Peter Andersson               Vaksala (C)                   222
86   Peter Hugsén                  Vrenaorten (D)                220
87   Kurt Widnersson               Frötuna-Rådmansö (AB)         218
88   Agneta Olsson                 Östra Sallerup (M)            216
89   Magnus Sandström              Krokek (E)                    216
90   Bengt Fredén                  Härnösand (Y)                 216
91   Håkan Jonsson                 Hagby (HS)                    210
92   Elisabet Jonsson              Marsfjäll (AC)                210
93   Adam Gillner                  Västerås (U)                  0
     Andreas Hillman               Krokek (E)                    0
     Conny Pettersson              Kalix (BD)                    0
     Jan Andersson                 Botkyrka (AB)                 0
     Jan-Åke Karlsson              Krokek (E)                    0
     Katarina Pettersson           Krokek (E)                    0
     Magnus Olsson                 Göteborg (O)                  0
     Margareta Ottosson            Bromma (AB)                   0

Klass KL 2
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Mikkina Allansson             Kinneved (R)                  244
2    Angelica Björk                Ununge (AB)                   244
3    Tomas Karlsson                Harestad (O)                  244
4    Tobias Sundstrand             Södertelge (AB)               243
5    Allan Laursen                 Helsingborg (M)               243
6    Lars Lundquist                Ultuna (C)                    242
7    Ida Losbjer                   Arboga (U)                    241
8    Johan Holst                   Kristinehamn (S)              241
9    Thomas Jansson                Kvistbro (T)                  241
10   Fredrik Sandberg              Storfors (S)                  241
     Madelene Mattsson             Lima (W)                      241
12   Rune Bäckman                  Skultuna (U)                  241
13   Roger Karlsson                Gällivare (BD)                240
14   Martin Eriksson               Axvall (R)                    240
15   Anton Karlsson                Ystad (M)                     240
16   Mikael Blom                   Vaksala (C)                   238
17   Emil Johansson                Skultuna (U)                  238
18   Andreas Larsson               Morup (N)                     238
19   Tommy Hellström               Frösunda (AB)                 238
20   Johan Anderdahl               Kristinehamn (S)              238
21   Simon Torgilsman              Nässjö (F)                    238
22   Marlen Nilsson                Åmotfors (S)                  237
23   Erik Övragård                 Bälinge-jumkil (C)            236
24   Per Linder                    Skultuna (U)                  236
25   Maria Lang Larsson            Virsbo (U)                    235
     Sabina Fernström              Gimo (C)                      235
27   Frida Johansson               Flundre (PD)                  235
28   Bo Wettergren                 Södertelge (AB)               234
29   Jennifer Kangas               Västerås (U)                  234
30   Anders Åslund                 Edsbjörke (S)                 234
31   Hans Ljungström               Bollnäs (X)                   234
32   Daniel Erixon                 Skyllberg (T)                 233
33   Ingrid Marklund               Piteå (BD)                    233
     Stefan Bode                   Västerås (U)                  233
35   Denny Johansson               Rönnskär (AC)                 233
36   Gunilla Joansson              Morup (N)                     233
37   Verner Persson                Kverrestad (L)                232
38   Susanné Stjernfeldt           Östra Sallerup (M)            232
39   Christer Olsson               Ringamåla (K)                 231
40   John Johansson                Frösunda (AB)                 231
     Lars-Göran Georgsson          Össeby Garn (AB)              231
42   Oskar Zettervall              Botkyrka (AB)                 230
43   Lars Matson                   Göteborg (O)                  230
44   Petra Hult Skoog              Södra Gärd (L)                230
45   Christer Thomasson            Hyllstofta (L)                230
46   Mathias Forsman               Botkyrka (AB)                 229
47   Robert Johansson              Burträsk (AC)                 229
48   Peter Bergman                 Forshälla (O)                 229
49   Jonas Nordin                  F 21 Luleå (BD)               228
50   Katarina Andersson            Älmhult (G)                   228
51   Axel Karlsson                 Figeholm (HN)                 228
52   Anton Setterberg              Kinneved (R)                  228
53   Hans Erik Olsson              Vrenaorten (D)                228
54   Johanna Martin                Ramselefors (AC)              227
55   Lars Ingesson                 Motala (E)                    227
56   Anders Johansson              Kverrestad (L)                227
57   Lars E Mårtensson             Kverrestad (L)                227
58   Erika Larsson                 Morup (N)                     226
59   Karin Andersson               Gammalstorp (K)               226
     Per Erik Ögren                Vännäs (AC)                   226
61   Mats Andersson                Kärda (F)                     226
62   Karl-Gunnar Sjöberg           Eksjö (F)                     225
63   Henrik Manfredsson            Öregrund-Gräsö (C)            225
64   Bertil Lydén                  Ingelstad (G)                 224
65   Magnus Risedahl               I 16 Halmstad (N)             224
66   Jörgen Arvidsson              Östra Sallerup (M)            224
67   Anders Arketeg                Kristinehamn (S)              224
68   Mattias Olofsson              Marsfjäll (AC)                223
69   Zebastian Lindahl             Svedala-Börringe (M)          223
70   Renée Nilsson                 Svedala-Börringe (M)          223
71   Sofia Hellberg                Södra Gärd (L)                223
72   Lars-Göran Kennland           Jämjö uskf (K)                222
73   Håkan Gillberg                Norrköping (E)                221
74   Fredrik Blomgren              Gamleby (HN)                  221
75   Johannes Ek                   Kalix (BD)                    219
76   Gabriel Karlsson              Dals Ed (PD)                  218
77   Stefan Lill                   Virsbo (U)                    218
78   Kjell-Erik Norlander          Löderup (L)                   215
79   Jennifer Stromberg            Aspa-Gusselby (T)             214
80   Max Fredriksson               Marsfjäll (AC)                214
81   Evelina Olofsson              Marsfjäll (AC)                214
82   Eva Fransson                  Kverrestad (L)                204
83   Steve Bengtsson               Virestad (G)                  197
84   Elina Johansson               Ale (BD)                      0
     Eric Ericsson                 Löderup (L)                   0
     Kent Bjureström               Frötuna-Rådmansö (AB)         0
     Kim Langner                   Botkyrka (AB)                 0
     Magnus Lejhall                Aspö (K)                      0
     Maria Wirén                   Kisa (E)                      0
     Markus Stenholm               Aspö (K)                      0
     Mattias Olsson                Aspö (K)                      0
     Ola Ekman                     Skövde (R)                    0
     Rasmus Lundberg               Piteå (BD)                    0
     Ricky Östlie-Johansson        Filipstad (S)                 0
     Robert Nordlander             Härnösand (Y)                 0
     Susanne Fornander             Botkyrka (AB)                 0
     Sven Fahlén                   Tullus (Z)                    0
     Thomas Engdahl                Botkyrka (AB)                 0
     Tintin Watrvsten              Botkyrka (AB)                 0
     Veronica Hellström            Gärdslösa (HS)                0

Klass KL 56
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Jan-Olof Svensson             Edsbjörke (S)                 246
2    Torbjörn Edlund               Öregrund-Gräsö (C)            243
3    Bo Wiqvist                    Bw shooters (D)               243
4    Dan-Ivan Karlsson             Ramselefors (AC)              243
5    Kjell Fridth                  Skyllberg (T)                 242
6    Håkan Persson                 Björksta (U)                  242
7    Donald Johansson              Ale (BD)                      242
8    Conny Axberg                  Linköping (E)                 241
9    Lennart Karlsson              Dals Ed (PD)                  241
10   Lars Lennartsson              Löderup (L)                   240
11   Sölve Pihl                    Finspång (E)                  240
12   Lars Göran Lundqvist          Ununge (AB)                   240
13   Alf Edin                      Ale (BD)                      240
14   Göran Thörnert                I 12 Eksjö (F)                239
15   Mats Gustavsson               Morup (N)                     238
16   Lennart Pree                  Stockholm Amatör (AB)         238
17   Harry Lindgren                Rundvik (AC)                  237
18   Torvald Andersson             Bälinge-jumkil (C)            236
19   Esbjörn Svensson              Söderala (X)                  236
20   Göran Myhrberg                Öregrund-Gräsö (C)            236
     Åke Arbrink                   Rosersberg (AB)               236
22   Bernt Hellström               Gärdslösa (HS)                236
23   Göran Berkelund               Södertelge (AB)               235
24   Dan Eriksson                  Figeholm (HN)                 235
25   Jan Emilsson                  Ununge (AB)                   235
26   Thomas Åkesson                Lomma (M)                     234
27   Willy Fohlin                  Ringamåla (K)                 234
28   Bo Olsson                     Aspö (K)                      234
29   Hans Yngvard                  Furulund (M)                  234
30   Stefan Sahlén                 Gimo (C)                      233
31   Stig Lindahl                  Frösunda (AB)                 233
32   Anne-Sofie Lundquist          Ultuna (C)                    232
33   Christer Fors                 Pello (BD)                    232
34   Wolfgang Voge                 Ramselefors (AC)              232
35   Bo Engström                   Gullabo (HS)                  231
     Inga Nilsson                  Åmotfors (S)                  231
37   Hans Drugge                   Österhaninge (AB)             231
38   Kjell-Ove Sigfridsson         Ramselefors (AC)              229
39   Björn Kolmbäck                Turinge (AB)                  229
40   Sture Nilsson                 Piteå (BD)                    229
41   Olof Danielson                Bjärke (PD)                   227
42   Anders Nordin                 Julita (D)                    227
43   Roland Sandberg               Strömsund (Z)                 227
44   Ewy Werner                    Edsbjörke (S)                 227
     Leif Andersson                Trosa-Vagnhärad (D)           227
46   Börje Åsberg                  Kärda (F)                     227
47   Arne Jansson                  Södertelge (AB)               227
48   Bo Andersson                  Södra Gärd (L)                226
49   Göran Jansson                 Vaksala (C)                   226
50   Leopold Schill                Tullus (Z)                    224
51   Sven-Elis Johansson           Kisa (E)                      224
52   Bengt-Olof Valdemo            Ultuna (C)                    224
53   Bo Nilsson                    Gillberga-Lista (D)           221
54   Lasse Oppegaard               Södermalm-liljeholmn (AB)     217
55   Kaj Olsson                    Östra Sallerup (M)            216
56   Kurt Gillström                Kisa (E)                      216
57   Per-Erik Sandberg             Turinge (AB)                  215
58   Roland Ekström                Hangelösa-Lundsbrunn (R)      215
59   Claes Carlstrand              Vrenaorten (D)                209
60   Göran Morén                   Burträsk (AC)                 206

Klass KL 66
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Östen Tarland                 Eslöv (M)                     241
2    Gunnar Iversen                S 3 Boden (BD)                241
     Jan Norlander                 Skultuna (U)                  241
4    Stefan Jakobsson              Göteborg (O)                  241
5    Göte Rydstedt                 Skarpsskf Sthlm (AB)          240
6    Gun Tarland                   Eslöv (M)                     238
7    Karl-Olov Eliasson            Burträsk (AC)                 237
8    Kjell Karlberg                Hällestad-Dalby (M)           237
9    Gustav Lindberg               I 20 Umeå (AC)                237
10   Yvonne Göranson               Södermalm-liljeholmn (AB)     237
11   Arne Ekstam                   Solna (AB)                    237
12   Nils Stigholt                 I 20 Umeå (AC)                237
13   Rune Utterström               Ale (BD)                      236
     Urban Fjällström              Rosersberg (AB)               236
15   Krister Nilsson               Botkyrka (AB)                 236
16   Roland Nilsson                Piteå (BD)                    235
17   Kent Nilsson                  Göteborg (O)                  235
18   Ege Törnvall                  Ultuna (C)                    235
19   Sture Grahn                   Piteå (BD)                    235
20   Lars Kock                     Bromma (AB)                   235
21   Karl Sillén                   Virsbo (U)                    234
22   Hans Lennartsson              Löderup (L)                   234
23   Stig Olsson                   Aspö (K)                      233
24   Gillis Engman                 Rundvik (AC)                  233
25   Kristofer Wiking              Gefle (X)                     233
26   Anders Lundvall               Österhaninge (AB)             232
27   Lars G Jansson                Frösunda (AB)                 232
28   Sven-Olof Mattsson            Frötuna-Rådmansö (AB)         232
29   Arne Borg                     Hangelösa-Lundsbrunn (R)      232
30   Leif Janzon                   Degerhamn (H)                 231
31   Thor Johansen                 Skövde (R)                    231
32   Sven Erik Palm                Kristinehamn (S)              230
33   Stig Snällman                 Karlsborgsverken (BD)         229
34   Ingvar Uusitalo               Pello (BD)                    229
     Lennart Wettergren            Södertelge (AB)               229
36   Bengt Nilsson                 Svedala-Börringe (M)          229
37   Staffan Samuelsson            Rundvik (AC)                  228
38   Jarmo Gustavsson              Södertelge (AB)               227
39   Sune Dahlin                   Sölvesborg (K)                227
40   Eric Ollandt                  Skarpsskf Sthlm (AB)          227
41   Oscar Hansson                 Torp (PD)                     226
42   Kent Eriksson                 Bälinge-jumkil (C)            226
43   Ejvind Hemmingsson            Mönsterås (HS)                226
44   Leif Kry                      Norra Mark (PÄ)               225
45   Anders Avhede                 Gullbergs Härad (E)           224
46   Torbjörn Eke                  Linköping (E)                 222
47   Rolf Lindbäck                 Vännäs (AC)                   221
48   Gösta Gustafsson              Sölvesborg (K)                221
49   Leif Sigfridsson              Ramselefors (AC)              221
50   Erling Johansson              Torp (PD)                     220
51   Rune Backman                  Forshälla (O)                 220
52   Bengt Hållén                  Frötuna-Rådmansö (AB)         218
53   Göte Klaesson                 Norra Mark (PÄ)               216
54   Gösta Jonsson                 Marsfjäll (AC)                215
55   Stig Jussén                   Umeå (AC)                     215
56   Alf Sandqvist                 Frötuna-Rådmansö (AB)         214
57   Rune Bjureström               Frötuna-Rådmansö (AB)         213
58   Alf Johansson                 Uddevalla (O)                 211
59   Eskil Fjällström              Gällivare (BD)                209
60   Allan Nordgren                Umeå (AC)                     209
61   Berndt Thorin                 Umeå (AC)                     208
62   Gösta Gustavsson              Kisa (E)                      206
63   Kjell Stjernfeldt             Östra Sallerup (M)            204
64   Rolf Lywén                    Kisa (E)                      203
65   Lennart Andersson             Gullbergs Härad (E)           198
66   Cerny Lundström               Sölvesborg (K)                198
67   Bengt-Ove Rosén               Marsfjäll (AC)                197
68   Anita Jonsson                 Marsfjäll (AC)                184
69   Gösta Nilsson                 Härnösand (Y)                 166
70   Bo Hedin                      Harestad (O)                  0
     Franco Filippi                Eslöv (M)                     0
     Mikael Björn                  Gideå (Y)                     0
     Sture Engman                  Bogsta (D)                    0
     Tage Gustafsson               Piteå (BD)                    0

Klass KL Ö
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Emma Ellberg                  Åkarps (M)                    246
2    Dan Wetter                    Arboga (U)                    244
3    Jörgen Andersson              Össjö (L)                     242
4    Anita Andersson               Oskarshamn (HS)               242
5    Thina Nilsson                 Oskarshamn (HS)               240
6    Kenneth Sundberg              Arboga (U)                    240
7    Tina Svensson                 Brönnestad (L)                239
8    Christer Axelsson             Arboga (U)                    239
9    Mats Andersson                Oskarshamn (HS)               239
10   Thomas Beirup                 Dagstorp (M)                  238
11   Mattias Johansson             Lima (W)                      237
12   Olle Karlsson                 Axvall (R)                    237
13   Anneli Losbjer                Arboga (U)                    236
14   Per Alexandersson             Skövde (R)                    236
15   Gun-Britt Bosson              Södra Gärd (L)                236
16   Patrik Kileskog               Nässjö (F)                    235
17   Roger Söderlind               Krokek (E)                    234
18   Lise Jensen                   Hyllstofta (L)                234
19   Torbjörn Svensson             Brönnestad (L)                233
20   Magnus Willén                 Arboga (U)                    233
21   Greger Ellberg                Åkarps (M)                    233
22   Markus Karlsson               Mönsterås (HS)                232
23   Rickard Heisl                 Skultuna (U)                  232
24   Jonny Nyman                   Burseryd (G)                  231
25   Thomas Nilsson                Mönsterås (HS)                231
26   Kjell Losbjer                 Arboga (U)                    231
27   Ragnar Samuelsson             Skövde (R)                    231
28   Annika Grenander              Tomelilla (L)                 231
29   Hans Bergman                  Krokek (E)                    231
30   Camilla Bokelund              Össjö (L)                     231
31   Mats Hansen                   Burseryd (G)                  230
32   Camilla Larsson               Arboga (U)                    230
33   Mikael Ramström               Södra Gärd (L)                230
34   Cecilia Persson               Södra Gärd (L)                229
35   Eva Ohlsson                   Figeholm (HN)                 229
36   Tommy Widner                  Arboga (U)                    229
37   Sara Söderlind                Krokek (E)                    229
38   Cecilia Haglund               Gammalstorp (K)               228
     Sven Eneman                   Mönsterås (HS)                228
40   Ann-Louise Johansson          Skövde (R)                    228
41   Margit Norlander              Skultuna (U)                  228
42   Britt-Marie Sträng            Arboga (U)                    225
43   Ninnie Welander               Virsbo (U)                    224
44   Kjell Johansson               Skövde (R)                    222
45   Andreas Petersson             Åkarps (M)                    222
46   Alice Fagerström              Figeholm (HN)                 221
47   Carina Larsson                Arboga (U)                    220
48   Håkan Petersson               Burseryd (G)                  220
49   Anders Öhrberg                Åkarps (M)                    220
50   Ulf Engman                    Jämjö uskf (K)                220
51   Gun-Britt Pettersson          Krokek (E)                    219
52   Anneli Welander               Virsbo (U)                    219
53   Åsa Willén                    Arboga (U)                    218
54   Martin Oscarsson              Åkarps (M)                    217
55   Rolf Nilsson                  Figeholm (HN)                 216
56   Bengt Flodin                  Krokek (E)                    215
57   Mikael Larsson                Burseryd (G)                  213
58   Birgitta Engström             Figeholm (HN)                 213
59   Robin Oscarsson               Krokek (E)                    212
60   Jan Gustavsson                Karlsborgsverken (BD)         208
61   Patrik Jonsson                Krokek (E)                    208
62   Robin Wigren                  Figeholm (HN)                 208
63   Börje Sveningsson             Burseryd (G)                  203
64   Mikael Josefsson              Skövde (R)                    201
65   Willy Ohlsson                 Krokek (E)                    196
66   Monica Johansson              Skövde (R)                    191
67   Krister Pettersson            Krokek (E)                    156
68   Barbro Ohlsson                Krokek (E)                    145
69   Britt Marie Wirén             Kisa (E)                      0
     Johanna Höij                  Härnösand (Y)                 0
     Linnea Lindfors               Härnösand (Y)                 0
     Maria Petersson               Burseryd (G)                  0
     Ulf Norling                   Söderala (X)                  0

Klass KL 1
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Johan Enoksson                Piteå (BD)                    241
2    Roland Erkki                  Axvall (R)                    240
3    Thomas Jogmark                Eslöv (M)                     239
4    Emma Wilhelmsson              Nässjö (F)                    239
5    Mikael Eriksson               Skultuna (U)                  239
6    Therese Blomkvist             Bw shooters (D)               239
7    Marko Laaksonen               Tullus (Z)                    236
8    Anna-Lena Haara               Kalix (BD)                    236
9    Beidong Liu                   Göteborg (O)                  234
10   Hanna Magnusson               Valdemarsvik (E)              233
11   Kristin Bergman               Burseryd (G)                  233
12   Jessika Håkansson             Kverrestad (L)                233
13   Carina Johansson              Gällivare (BD)                232
14   Tomas Anundi                  Pello (BD)                    232
15   Teresia Karlsson              Valdemarsvik (E)              232
16   Emil Rutström                 Gefle (X)                     232
17   Anna Lena Petrusson           Tullus (Z)                    231
18   Anna Selin                    Västerås (U)                  230
19   Sami Saari                    Haraker (U)                   230
20   Daniel Nyman                  Ängelholms (L)                229
21   Kalle Karlsson                Figeholm (HN)                 227
22   Annelie Sandberg              Kalix (BD)                    226
23   Kent Ottosson                 Hangelösa-Lundsbrunn (R)      225
24   Lars Hedberg                  Vaksala (C)                   225
25   Emma Petrusson                Tullus (Z)                    225
26   Mats Andersson                Skultuna (U)                  225
27   Anton Östman                  Gideå (Y)                     222
28   Anna Gustafsson               Hangelösa-Lundsbrunn (R)      222
29   Jörgen Wadell                 Kisa (E)                      222
30   Johan Magnusson               Valdemarsvik (E)              221
31   Emelie Kindbladh              Burseryd (G)                  220
32   Annica Erlandsson             Falköping (R)                 219
33   Stefan Eriksson               Mörsil (Z)                    218
34   Roy Kristensson               Burseryd (G)                  214
35   Jonas Samuelsson              Burseryd (G)                  213
36   Kenny Lundström               Figeholm (HN)                 213
37   Pierre Gustafsson             Hangelösa-Lundsbrunn (R)      212
38   Johan Kiehn                   Burseryd (G)                  212
39   Patrik Ehn                    Axvall (R)                    210
40   Tommy Anundi                  Pello (BD)                    209
41   Lars Sundström                Gefle (X)                     208
42   Andreas Lundqvist             Härnösand (Y)                 206
43   Kristin Lindgren              Öved-Östraby (M)              204
44   Pär Thofvesson                Österhaninge (AB)             199
45   Camilla Joelsson              Gullbergs Härad (E)           193
46   Johan Eriksson                Söderala (X)                  190
47   Patrik Höij                   Härnösand (Y)                 187
48   Niklas Lind                   Virestad (G)                  186
49   Per Gustafson                 Umeå (AC)                     183
50   Jean-Marc Chabloz             Tullus (Z)                    0
     Kristin Fahlén                Tullus (Z)                    0
     Lars Nyström                  Härnösand (Y)                 0
     Lars Åman                     Gimo (C)                      0
     Michaela Karlsson             Oskarshamn (HS)               0
     Ronny Karlsson                Bw shooters (D)               0
     Tommy Henriksson              Kristinehamn (S)              0

Klass KL 17
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Tom Axelsson                  Göteborg (O)                  247
2    Emelie Lindén                 Sölvesborg (K)                246
3    Sara Borg                     Ununge (AB)                   244
4    Johan K Jensen                Hyllstofta (L)                243
5    Sarah Nilsson                 Ystad (M)                     242
6    Moa Losbjer                   Arboga (U)                    241
7    Angelica Magnor               Eda (S)                       241
8    André Olsén                   Umeå (AC)                     241
9    Rasmus Nord                   Skövde (R)                    240
     Therese Lysholm               Össjö (L)                     240
11   Emilia Ohlin                  Gammalstorp (K)               240
12   Martin T Nilsson              Mönsterås (HS)                240
13   Andreas Höjevik               Storfors (S)                  240
14   Gustaf Pettersson             Västerås (U)                  239
15   Niclas Gottleben              Finspång (E)                  239
16   Johannes Widergren            Nässjö (F)                    239
17   Hugo Pettersson               Örebro (T)                    237
18   Johan Gustavsson              Karlstad-Ulvsby (S)           237
     Sara Hansson                  Eslöv (M)                     237
20   Marcus Andersson              Bälinge-jumkil (C)            237
21   Simon Ericson                 Haraker (U)                   236
22   Emil Petersson                Jämjö uskf (K)                236
     Tim Pettersson                I 16 Halmstad (N)             236
24   Hampus Haapaniemi             Anderstorp (F)                235
25   Joacim Widell                 Botkyrka (AB)                 235
26   Walle Forsberg                Bollnäs (X)                   235
27   Emil Lindberg                 Ängelholms (L)                235
28   Rasmus Widell                 Västerås (U)                  235
29   Johan Carlsson                Sölvesborg (K)                234
30   Amanda Setterberg             Kinneved (R)                  234
31   Anna Östman                   Gideå (Y)                     234
32   Emelie Härling                Aspa-Gusselby (T)             234
33   Hampus Beirup                 Dagstorp (M)                  234
34   Martin Åkesson                Åkarps (M)                    233
35   Daniel Selleby                Linköping (E)                 233
     Magnus Gränsbo                Falsterbo-Vellinge (M)        233
37   Eemil Kaikkonen               Kärda (F)                     233
38   Martin Karlsson               Ålem (HS)                     232
39   Jacob Wennström               Kalix (BD)                    232
40   Simon Karlsson                Ålem (HS)                     232
41   Tomas Wigervall               Öregrund-Gräsö (C)            231
42   Ronja Persson                 Hyllstofta (L)                230
43   Johanna Olsson                Löderup (L)                   230
44   Jeremias Karlsson             Ålem (HS)                     230
45   Henrik Åkesson                Åkarps (M)                    229
46   Emil Spörk Tellfjord          Jönköping (F)                 229
47   Måns Falkenholt               Christianstad (L)             228
48   Kasper Fingal                 Ålem (HS)                     228
49   Johan Nääs                    Bollnäs (X)                   227
50   Oskar Henriksson              Tomelilla (L)                 225
51   Robbin Torstensson            Falköping (R)                 224
52   Therese Lövbom                Gefle (X)                     223
53   Oscar Johansson               Jönköping (F)                 223
54   Petter Yngvaldsson            Virestad (G)                  222
55   Emma Fridell                  Kisa (E)                      221
56   Frida Eklund                  Burträsk (AC)                 220
57   Rasmus Nilsson                Västerås (U)                  220
58   Per Edström                   Gamleby (HN)                  219
59   Markus Larsson                Arboga (U)                    216
60   Alexander Karlsson            Gamleby (HN)                  213
61   Peter Söderberg               Skövde (R)                    206
62   Andreas Wiktorsson            Uddevalla (O)                 190
63   Frida Johansson               Ringamåla (K)                 0
     Håkan Lind                    Tomelilla (L)                 0
     Jakob Ingesson                Motala (E)                    0
     Jonna Fernström               Gimo (C)                      0
     Robert Rindå                  Botkyrka (AB)                 0
     Viktor Utterström             Piteå (BD)                    0

Klass KL 15 (med stöd)
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Maia Telen                    Gullabo (HS)                  248
2    Anna Carlsson                 Sölvesborg (K)                246
3    Amanda Nilsson                Beted (S)                     245
4    Sara Jörnbrand                Flundre (PD)                  245
5    Andreas Christensson          Falsterbo-Vellinge (M)        245
6    Linus Danielsson              Ununge (AB)                   244
7    Felix Ljungström              Uddevalla (O)                 243
8    Rasmus Preinert               Kvistbro (T)                  243
9    Perjos Johannes Halvarsson    Lima (W)                      243
10   Mandus Gustavsson             Uddevalla (O)                 243
11   Carolina Manfredsson          Öregrund-Gräsö (C)            243
12   Ebba Karlsson                 Ringamåla (K)                 242
13   Hanna Andersson               Arboga (U)                    242
14   Marcus Johansson              Christianstad (L)             241
15   David Lindqvist               Eda (S)                       241
16   Frida Jansson                 Öregrund-Gräsö (C)            241
17   Felix Nordén Johansson        Motala (E)                    240
18   Karl Westling                 Bollnäs (X)                   240
19   Fredrik Wårdell               Finspång (E)                  240
20   Alexandra Klåvus              Skultuna (U)                  239
21   Lotta Svensson                Ystad (M)                     239
22   Tobias Ljunggren              Norrköping (E)                238
23   Elias Johansson               Uddevalla (O)                 238
24   Rasmus Berglind               Djurö (AB)                    238
25   Alexander Ellberg             Åkarps (M)                    238
     Patric Bomler                 Södermalm-liljeholmn (AB)     238
27   Evelina Nilsson               Gammalstorp (K)               238
     Johanna Klemmedsson           Christianstad (L)             238
     Michelle Gillstam             Lima (W)                      238
30   Emil Nilsson                  I 16 Halmstad (N)             238
31   Julia Bromihn                 Älmhult (G)                   237
     Linnea Ylipää                 Gällivare (BD)                237
33   Erik Arvidsson                Östra Sallerup (M)            237
34   Markus Carlsson               Karlstad-Ulvsby (S)           237
35   Jacob Andersson               Kärda (F)                     237
36   Malin Ehn                     Axvall (R)                    237
37   Rasmus Näslund                Gällivare (BD)                237
38   Dennis Andersson              Valdemarsvik (E)              236
39   Simon Svensson                Christianstad (L)             236
40   Linn Gustavsson               Skultuna (U)                  236
41   Axel Hellström                Frösunda (AB)                 236
42   Linnéa Johansson              Skövde (R)                    236
43   Lucas Willén                  Arboga (U)                    236
44   Daniel Severinsson            Eda (S)                       236
45   Felix Björk                   Svedala-Börringe (M)          235
46   Frans Harrén Söderbäck        Vrenaorten (D)                235
47   Vide Ljungblad                Tomelilla (L)                 235
48   Linnéa M Johansson            Skövde (R)                    235
49   Marcus Carlsson               Kvistbro (T)                  235
50   Joel Hansson                  Eslöv (M)                     235
51   Ludwig Wässman                Björksta (U)                  235
52   Casper Hansson                Västerås (U)                  235
     Rickard Karlsson              Hallsberg (T)                 235
54   Emil Fäldt                    Storfors (S)                  235
55   Anton Ek                      Kalix (BD)                    234
56   Jeanette Karlsson             Gyttorp (T)                   233
57   Emil Bjärehäll                I 16 Halmstad (N)             233
58   Anna Rietz                    Södra Gärd (L)                233
59   Sofia Andersson               Flundre (PD)                  233
60   Marina Landström              Gällivare (BD)                232
61   Ted Hollstensson              Björksta (U)                  232
62   Elin Eriksson                 Åmotfors (S)                  232
63   Anton Hermansson              Södermalm-liljeholmn (AB)     232
64   Felix Lindström               Skövde (R)                    231
65   Emma Fjällström               Gällivare (BD)                231
66   Elin Brask                    Eda (S)                       230
67   Sophie Connman Ek             Krokek (E)                    230
68   Alexander Schütz              Skövde (R)                    230
69   Marcus Augustsson             Eda (S)                       230
70   Amanda Borgström              Gyttorp (T)                   229
71   Jakob Olofsson                Burträsk (AC)                 229
72   Malin Ejdbo                   Aspa-Gusselby (T)             229
73   Linnea Elfman                 Skoga-Ekshärad (S)            228
74   Sofie Härling                 Aspa-Gusselby (T)             228
75   Emil Claesson                 Falköping (R)                 228
76   Oscar Flodin                  Krokek (E)                    227
77   Sara Lässman                  Skultuna (U)                  226
78   Albin Lindqvist               Ununge (AB)                   226
79   Hannes Mattsson               I 16 Halmstad (N)             226
80   Jimmy Eriksson                Ramselefors (AC)              226
81   Lydia Ytterbring              Mönsterås (HS)                226
82   Lina Berg                     Skoga-Ekshärad (S)            225
83   Björn Eriksson                Kristinehamn (S)              225
84   Andreas Svensson              Älmhult (G)                   224
85   Seth Nordblad Eklund          Södra Gärd (L)                224
86   Anton Strand                  Christianstad (L)             223
87   Johanna Persson               Södra Gärd (L)                222
88   Kristoffer Eldblom            Aspa-Gusselby (T)             219
89   Helmer Öhman                  Piteå (BD)                    219
90   Hampus Lindgren               Öved-Östraby (M)              213
91   Erik Karlsson                 Figeholm (HN)                 205
92   Gustav Larsson                Gillberga-Lista (D)           203
93   Per Björkman                  Söderala (X)                  194
94   Martin Petersson              Burseryd (G)                  192
95   Oskar Lind Jonsson            Krokek (E)                    178
96   Amanda Karlsson               Burseryd (G)                  149
97   Adam Wärnfeldt                Södermalm-liljeholmn (AB)     0
     Amanda Stenkvist              Botkyrka (AB)                 0
     Andrea Sehlberg               Össeby Garn (AB)              0
     Anna Johansson                Södra Gärd (L)                0
     Anton Åman                    Gimo (C)                      0
     Erica Petersson               Jämjö uskf (K)                0
     Isabelle Arrenius             Skultuna (U)                  0
     John Risberg                  Piteå (BD)                    0
     Linnea Malmborg               Hyllstofta (L)                0
     Lovisa Bergström              Burseryd (G)                  0
     Mikael Friman                 Skövde (R)                    0
     Nellie Engström               Oskarshamn (HS)               0
     Olivia Norrman Abrahamsson    Ununge (AB)                   0
     Oskar Bondesson               Gullabo (HS)                  0

Klass KL 13 (med stöd)
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Emelie Forsberg               Gullabo (HS)                  248
2    Emma Wallerström              Ununge (AB)                   247
3    Mattias Forsberg              Gullabo (HS)                  247
4    Hanna Larsson                 Sölvesborg (K)                246
5    Samuel Magnor                 Eda (S)                       246
6    Max Luther-Pernell            Skultuna (U)                  244
7    Tobias Didriksson             Karlstad-Ulvsby (S)           243
8    Oskar Andersson               Älmhult (G)                   243
9    Sofia Bengtsson               Brönnestad (L)                242
10   Robin Johansson               Bogsta (D)                    242
11   Ebba Eriksson                 Kristinehamn (S)              242
12   Mattias Pettersson            Ingelstad (G)                 241
13   Filip Johansson               Anderstorp (F)                241
14   John Gränsbo                  Falsterbo-Vellinge (M)        241
15   Edward Yu                     Umeå (AC)                     241
     Viktor Sjöqvist               Axvall (R)                    241
17   Erik Bengtsson                Hagfors (S)                   241
     Filip Ehn                     Axvall (R)                    241
19   Mattias Jogmark               Eslöv (M)                     241
20   William Öster                 Umeå (AC)                     240
21   Håkan Hallberg                Bollnäs (X)                   240
22   Rebecka Lysholm               Össjö (L)                     240
23   Sandra Groh                   Kärda (F)                     239
24   Lucas Torebrand               Kärda (F)                     239
25   Anna Eklöf                    Storfors (S)                  239
26   Amanda Wrigsell               Skultuna (U)                  239
27   Maria Bondesson               Gullabo (HS)                  238
28   Julus Erkki                   Axvall (R)                    238
29   Martin Eriksson               Filipstad (S)                 237
30   Oscar Klemmedsson             Christianstad (L)             237
31   Aurora Setterberg             Kinneved (R)                  237
32   Emma Hansson                  Storfors (S)                  237
33   Viktor Nääs                   Bollnäs (X)                   236
34   Mikaela Johansson             Svedala-Börringe (M)          236
35   Simon Svensson                Kärda (F)                     236
36   Joar Karlsson                 Söderala (X)                  236
     Johannes Magnusson            Ålem (HS)                     236
38   Freja Vredin                  Umeå (AC)                     236
39   Gustav Karlsson               Ålem (HS)                     236
40   Erik Renheim                  Lima (W)                      236
41   Kristoffer Granholm           Arboga (U)                    235
42   Victor Möller                 Mönsterås (HS)                235
43   Lucas Brisenmark              Össeby Garn (AB)              235
44   Erik Engström                 Mönsterås (HS)                234
45   Mattias Fantenberg            Sölvesborg (K)                234
46   Emilia Bédoire                Filipstad (S)                 234
47   Anton Yngvaldsson             Virestad (G)                  234
48   Caroline Andersson            Flundre (PD)                  234
49   Emma Lundell                  Ununge (AB)                   234
50   Malin Berg                    Skoga-Ekshärad (S)            234
     Nina Bjärehäll                I 16 Halmstad (N)             234
52   Sandra Björklund              Edsbjörke (S)                 234
53   Frida Sjögren                 Svedala-Börringe (M)          234
54   Emmy Andersson                Mönsterås (HS)                233
55   Gustaf Flodin                 Krokek (E)                    233
56   Jack Simpson                  Össeby Garn (AB)              233
     Jonathan Dolski               Svedala-Börringe (M)          233
58   Emil Brisenmark               Össeby Garn (AB)              231
59   Josefine Nilsson              Västerås (U)                  231
60   Marcus Rödin                  Uddevalla (O)                 230
61   Anton Persson                 I 16 Halmstad (N)             230
62   Christian Larsen              Skultuna (U)                  230
63   Jacob Asplund                 Linköping (E)                 230
64   Patrik Strandberg             Piteå (BD)                    230
65   Viktor Sturkman               Jämjö uskf (K)                229
66   Oscar Wässman                 Björksta (U)                  229
67   Niklas Larsson                Storfors (S)                  229
68   Hanna Bolmgren                Anderstorp (F)                229
69   Ida Lövgren                   Björksta (U)                  229
70   Tim Sidneysson                Dagstorp (M)                  229
71   Stina Larsson                 Forsa (X)                     229
72   Timmy Jerlström               Åkarps (M)                    229
73   Robin Johansson               Mönsterås (HS)                228
74   Alexander Engman              Gällivare (BD)                228
75   Jens Olbers                   Christianstad (L)             228
76   Philip Öhrberg                Åkarps (M)                    228
77   André Heckel                  Christianstad (L)             228
78   Edwin Sigurdsson              Gammalstorp (K)               228
79   Emil Björndahl                Kvistbro (T)                  227
80   Madeleine Fransson            Falköping (R)                 227
81   Marika Wahlström              Gyttorp (T)                   226
82   Agnes Svedberg                Björksta (U)                  226
83   Cornelia Björk                Svedala-Börringe (M)          226
84   Johan Larsson                 Storfors (S)                  225
85   Astrid Frostlid               Skultuna (U)                  224
86   Karl Wilhelm Olsson           Vrenaorten (D)                224
87   Stina Nilsson                 Östra Sallerup (M)            221
88   Carl-Johan Ytterbring         Mönsterås (HS)                220
89   Tobias Rogmar                 Tomelilla (L)                 219
90   Emil Lindblad                 Kisa (E)                      219
91   Simon Magnusson               Jämjö uskf (K)                219
92   Vilhelm Johansson             Skövde (R)                    219
93   Alexander Grenander           Tomelilla (L)                 219
94   Isabelle Edman                Jönköping (F)                 218
95   Matilda Lindgren              Öved-Östraby (M)              218
96   Martin Johansson              Lima (W)                      217
97   Lisa Hansen                   Burseryd (G)                  216
98   Sanna Ylipää                  Gällivare (BD)                216
99   Ola Thulin                    Dagstorp (M)                  215
100  Victor Andersson              Dagstorp (M)                  215
101  Johannes Törnqvist            Härnösand (Y)                 210
102  Emil Bengtsson                Dagstorp (M)                  205
103  William Bosäter               Kvistbro (T)                  205
104  Andre Forsberg                Skultuna (U)                  202
105  Erika Thyberg                 Edsbjörke (S)                 202
106  Kjell Vilhelmsson             Burseryd (G)                  200
107  Albin Hessel                  Gefle (X)                     190
108  Louise Perottosdotter         Lima (W)                      186
109  Karl Arnoldsson               Norrköping (E)                175
110  Alexandra Sehlberg            Össeby Garn (AB)              0
     Arvid Rosenius                Burträsk (AC)                 0
     Ebba Pernhall                 Skultuna (U)                  0
     Filip Andersson               Jämjö uskf (K)                0
     Henrik Norlund                Söderala (X)                  0
     Jakob Sundström               Piteå (BD)                    0
     Jesper Björkman Stenström     Gällivare (BD)                0
     John Sunnqvist                Dagstorp (M)                  0
     Lina Bomler                   Södermalm-liljeholmn (AB)     0
     Linda Ehn                     Axvall (R)                    0
     Louise Engdahl                Botkyrka (AB)                 0
     Mirjam Nilsson                Ramselefors (AC)              0
     Nils Dahlberg                 Christianstad (L)             0

Klass KL 11 (med stöd)
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Adam Lindén                   Sölvesborg (K)                245
2    Nils Strand                   Västerås (U)                  242
3    Hampus Bokelund               Össjö (L)                     242
4    Albin Alexandersson           Gullabo (HS)                  241
5    Wilma Jonsson                 Ramselefors (AC)              240
6    Arvid Berg                    Sölvesborg (K)                239
7    Elise Josefsson               Anderstorp (F)                239
8    Philip Sjöqvist               Axvall (R)                    239
9    Malin Svedberg                Björksta (U)                  239
10   Ebba Forsberg                 Gullabo (HS)                  238
11   Albin Möller                  Mönsterås (HS)                237
12   Malin Stafås                  Hagfors (S)                   237
13   Adina Johansson               Kristinehamn (S)              237
     Olof Gränsbo                  Falsterbo-Vellinge (M)        237
15   Perjos Jonas Halvarsson       Lima (W)                      237
16   Adam Holgersson               Sölvesborg (K)                236
17   Erik Mellstig                 Karlstad-Ulvsby (S)           235
18   Per Ekholm                    Figeholm (HN)                 235
19   Niklas Jogmark                Eslöv (M)                     235
     Viktor Klemmedsson            Christianstad (L)             235
21   Daniel Arketeg                Kristinehamn (S)              235
22   Thea B Persson                Christianstad (L)             234
23   Linnea Stridh                 Löderup (L)                   234
24   Sofie Josefsson               Anderstorp (F)                234
25   Hasse Holst                   Kristinehamn (S)              234
26   Samuel Lässman                Skultuna (U)                  234
27   Melker Henriksson             Umeå (AC)                     233
28   Oscar Wandås                  Christianstad (L)             232
29   Anton Reuterberg              Hyllstofta (L)                232
30   Emil Jonsson                  Hagfors (S)                   232
31   Eddie Sarenhag                Kristinehamn (S)              231
32   Amanda Göranson               Södermalm-liljeholmn (AB)     229
33   Robin Ljungkvist              Hyllstofta (L)                229
34   Adam Gustavsson               Skövde (R)                    229
35   Gustav Torgander              Hyllstofta (L)                229
36   Oskar Karlsson                Ålem (HS)                     229
37   Johan Lindberg                Storfors (S)                  228
38   Anton Fredriksson             Össeby Garn (AB)              228
39   Dennis Oscarsson              Åkarps (M)                    227
40   Viktor Thång                  Lima (W)                      227
41   Casper Fredriksson            Ramselefors (AC)              227
42   Marcus Ekdahl                 Åkarps (M)                    227
43   Hampus Willén                 Arboga (U)                    226
44   Junie Norgren                 Forsa (X)                     226
45   Isaac Högfeldt                Ängelholms (L)                226
46   Gustav Erlandsson             Falköping (R)                 225
47   Hampus Sahlman                Skultuna (U)                  225
48   Isabella Erkki                Axvall (R)                    224
49   Sofie Johansson               Axvall (R)                    224
50   Anna Isemo                    Skoga-Ekshärad (S)            224
51   Fanny Börjesson               Ålem (HS)                     224
52   Jakob Enberg                  I 16 Halmstad (N)             223
53   Nils Jansson                  Kvistbro (T)                  223
54   Emilio Martinez               Jönköping (F)                 223
55   Malin Persson                 I 16 Halmstad (N)             223
56   Olle Nilsson                  Sölvesborg (K)                223
57   Joakim Ellner Landberg        Gillberga-Lista (D)           222
58   Emma Eriksson                 Ramselefors (AC)              221
59   Måns Stenlund                 F 21 Luleå (BD)               221
60   Gustaf Björndahl              Kvistbro (T)                  221
61   Gabriel Amylon                Dagstorp (M)                  220
62   Linus Willmer                 Flundre (PD)                  219
63   Jesper Nilsson                Karlstad-Ulvsby (S)           218
64   Oscar Sundberg                Arboga (U)                    217
65   Elias Petersson               Jämjö uskf (K)                216
66   David Augustsson              Eda (S)                       216
67   Albin Nicander                Hyllstofta (L)                216
68   Simon Rosenberg               Mörsil (Z)                    216
69   Elias Källbro                 Flundre (PD)                  215
70   Ronja Ljungkvist              Hyllstofta (L)                214
71   Martin Karlsson               Figeholm (HN)                 214
72   Anton Pettersson              Dagstorp (M)                  214
73   Emma Johansson                Flundre (PD)                  213
74   Nils Nilsson                  Beted (S)                     213
75   Niklas Mellgren               Arboga (U)                    212
76   Hampus Blom                   Västerås (U)                  211
77   Felicia Lindström             Skövde (R)                    211
78   Emma Arvidsson                Östra Sallerup (M)            210
79   Olle Connman Ek               Krokek (E)                    210
80   Victor Rosenberg              Mörsil (Z)                    210
81   Andreas Korsbo                Harestad (O)                  208
82   Edwin Axelsson                Arboga (U)                    208
83   David Jönsson                 Svedala-Börringe (M)          207
84   Alexander Möhle               Dagstorp (M)                  207
85   Hugo Bjurman                  Burträsk (AC)                 205
86   Erik Lindblad                 Kisa (E)                      204
87   John Johansson                Svedala-Börringe (M)          203
88   Markus Joelsson               Gullbergs Härad (E)           202
89   Albin Johansson               Jönköping (F)                 202
90   Hugo Zadewasser               Skoga-Ekshärad (S)            201
91   Karl Wilhelmsson              Burseryd (G)                  201
92   Elias Axelsson                Arboga (U)                    201
93   Erica Hemmingsson             Mönsterås (HS)                199
94   Julius Möller                 Sölvesborg (K)                198
95   Moa Hardemo                   Svedala-Börringe (M)          197
96   Juli Eriksson                 Skoga-Ekshärad (S)            195
97   Filip Johansson               Burseryd (G)                  194
98   Anton Kiehn                   Burseryd (G)                  193
99   Lars Karlsson                 Lima (W)                      192
100  Emil Eklund                   Burträsk (AC)                 192
101  Kevin Törnblad                Uddevalla (O)                 190
102  Jonatan Nyman                 Burseryd (G)                  181
103  Anton Kjellberg               Svedala-Börringe (M)          180
104  Fabian Karlsson               Gillberga-Lista (D)           179
105  Eric Diddilié                 Krokek (E)                    178
106  Linus Preinert                Kvistbro (T)                  175
107  Emilia Diddilié               Krokek (E)                    169
108  Per Dansk                     Gefle (X)                     169
109  Jacob Karlsson                Burseryd (G)                  157
110  Maarja Olofsson               Marsfjäll (AC)                156
111  Emma Karlsson                 Burseryd (G)                  148
112  Rune Fredriksson              Marsfjäll (AC)                137
113  Sanna Kjellberg               Svedala-Börringe (M)          134
114  Erik Olofsson                 Marsfjäll (AC)                133
115  Anton Sjöblom                 Burseryd (G)                  0
     Harry Larsson                 Svedala-Börringe (M)          0
     Karl Bratne                   Krokek (E)                    0
     Linnea Andersson              Hagfors (S)                   0
     Richard Hansson               Skoga-Ekshärad (S)            0
     Samuel Larsson                Sölvesborg (K)                0