SvD:s RIKSSKYTTETÄVLING 2010
Lagresultat i bana 6,5mm


Division 1
Plac Föreningslag                  Resultat Skytt                    Poäng
1    F 21 Luleå (1)                982      Per Östling              248
                                            Harry Östling            247
                                            Peter Östling            245
                                            Henrik Hansson           242

2    Karlstad-Ulvsby (1)           980      Stefan Alesved           247
                                            Linda Strand             246
                                            Jonas Ohlsson            245
                                            Henric Nordlöf           242

3    S 3 Boden (1)                 979      Joakim Nordlund          247
                                            Gunnar Iversen           246
                                            Jan-Olof Lampinen        245
                                            Mattias Lampinen         241

4    Bälgviken (1)                 979      Göran Åhlin              247
                                            Eva Åhlin                245
                                            Hans Sundén              244
                                            Jonas Malmquist          243

5    Skultuna (1)                  978      Mattias Andersson        247
                                            Hans Hägglund            246
                                            Marie Heisl              244
                                            Martin Andersson         241

6    Ununge (1)                    978      Lars Göran Lundqvist     246
                                            Angelica Björk           245
                                            Stefan Lundqvist         245
                                            Roger Hjälström          242

7    Ålem (1)                      973      Viktor Karlsson          246
                                            Jan Nordstrand           243
                                            Victor Karlsson          243
                                            Morgan Karlsson          241

8    Söderala (1)                  972      Helena Jansson           246
                                            Stefan Burchardt         244
                                            Bengt Jansson            243
                                            Lennart Sundh            239

9    Haraker (1)                   972      Torbjörn Ericson         246
                                            Rasmus Eriksson Widfors  243
                                            Bengt Lundgren           242
                                            Sonny Grandin            241

10   Mönsterås (1)                 972      Håkan Persson            245
                                            Henrik Hagelin           244
                                            Peter Persson            243
                                            Clas Bernhardsson        240

11   Dals Ed (1)                   970      Charlotte Karlsson       244
                                            Tomas Johannesson        244
                                            Lennart Karlsson         242
                                            Dick Edman               240

12   Stenungsund (1)               969      Roger Andrée             246
                                            Stefan Wallin            242
                                            Sture Allansson          241
                                            Bo Allansson             240

13   Rommehed (1)                  968      Olle Gabrielsson         244
                                            Patrik Johansson         243
                                            Magnus Johansson         241
                                            Thomas Carlsson          240

14   Skyllberg (1)                 965      Ingemar Karlsson         246
                                            Jan-Erik Karlsson        241
                                            Kjell Fridt              241
                                            Robert Willén            237

15   Evertsberg (1)                964      Lars-Olov Persson        244
                                            Niklas Broberg           244
                                            Jannika Persson          240
                                            Glen Broberg             236

16   Edsbjörke (1)                 964      Fredrik Thyberg          243
                                            Jan-Olof Svensson        242
                                            Anders Åslund            241
                                            Daniel Nilsson           238

17   Bälgviken (2)                 963      Marcus Åhlin             242
                                            Rasmus Pettersson        242
                                            Göran Hägg               240
                                            Elin Åhlin               239

18   Mariestad (1)                 961      Roger Strandh            244
                                            Tommy Westlund           243
                                            Ann Sofi Fernström       240
                                            Per Strandh              234

19   Loos (1)                      957      Daniel Wallberg          245
                                            Jonny Walllberg          242
                                            Victor Isaksson          240
                                            Tobias Wexell            230

20   Rättvik (1)                   957      Bernt Andersson          242
                                            Sune Påhls               241
                                            Marcus Ollas             238
                                            Stefan Sjöberg           236

21   Ramselefors (1)               956      Jan-Erik Karlsson        240
                                            Marlene Forsell          240
                                            Dan-Ivan Karlsson        238
                                            Lennart Jacobsson        238

22   I 2 Karlstad (1)              955      Peter Sundin             244
                                            Matts Hultsved           241
                                            Johan Ekstam             235
                                            Tim Knoblauch            235

23   Bälinge-jumkil (1)            955      Caroline Pettersson      244
                                            Marcus Andersson         239
                                            Kjell Lind               236
                                            Torvald Andersson        236

24   Bollnäs (1)                   954      Evelina Tällberg         247
                                            Johanna Tällberg         238
                                            Hans Ljungström          235
                                            Nils Johansson           234

25   Skarpsskf Sthlm (1)           952      Inger Blockmar           241
                                            Ivar Ahlberg             241
                                            Göte Rydstedt            239
                                            Lars-Erik Isaksson       231

26   Hagby (1)                     949      Håkan Hertzman           245
                                            Mathias Olsson           240
                                            Anders Wahlberg          236
                                            Axel Eriksson            228

27   Lidingö (1)                   948      Jens Olof Sätterlund     246
                                            Marie Arvidsson          242
                                            Tore Bjurvén             242
                                            Bengt Granberg           218

28   Sthlm Central (1)             947      Lennart Tibblin          245
                                            Jan Halling              237
                                            Sture Tibblin            235
                                            Elinor Engström          230

29   Sörby-Odensberg (1)           947      Martin Gustavsson        242
                                            Christer Johansson       238
                                            Oskar Josefsson          236
                                            Lars Augustsson          231

30   Öregrund-Gräsö (1)            945      Torbjörn Edlund          243
                                            Ove Sjögren              240
                                            Sören Andersson          235
                                            Charlotte Myhrberg       227

31   Ålem (2)                      944      Jeremias Karlsson        238
                                            Simon Karlsson           236
                                            Anders Magnusson         235
                                            Stig Karlsson            235

32   Piteå (1)                     943      Ronny Nilsson            240
                                            Sture Grahn              239
                                            Sven Edlund              233
                                            Kjell Holmbom            231

33   Solna (1)                     942      Anders Lennartsson       243
                                            Claes Norrgård           234
                                            Stanislaw Brosowski      234
                                            Arne Ekstam              231

34   Christianstad (1)             940      Charlotte Johansson      239
                                            Markus Johansson         236
                                            Jens-Ola Nilsson         234
                                            Ingemar Karlsson         231

35   Ramselefors (2)               939      Anna-Karin Wretell       239
                                            Lars Nordvall            238
                                            Marie Fjällström         232
                                            Erik Sigfridsson         230

36   Storfors (1)                  939      Fredrik Sandberg         239
                                            Sven Fäldt               235
                                            Jan-Erik Fäldt           233
                                            Ulf Lindberg             232

37   Kvistbro (1)                  938      Björn Johansson          244
                                            Martin Nilsson           241
                                            Thomas Jansson           230
                                            Mikael Börjesson         223

38   Össjö (1)                     937      Lennart Albinsson        242
                                            Lars Åkesson             236
                                            Anders Carlsson          234
                                            Jan Strand               225

39   Nässjö (1)                    936      Klas Wiréhn              242
                                            Sonja Grandell           236
                                            Birger Gustavsson        235
                                            Bo Pettersson            223

40   Hagby (2)                     935      Henrik Persson           240
                                            Rickard Persson          238
                                            Lars Widén               234
                                            Sune Eriksson            223

41   Mönsterås (2)                 932      Märta Medhammar          238
                                            Conny Eriksson           236
                                            Ejvind Hemmingsson       232
                                            Peder Svensson           226

42   Järna (1)                     932      Anders Wiksjö            237
                                            Carolina Hallén          235
                                            Emelie Hallén            235
                                            Sten Ola Hallen          225

43   Haraker (2)                   926      Anita Hammar             239
                                            Jörgen Hammar            237
                                            Sami Saari               226
                                            Jimmy Eriksson Widfors   224

44   Skyllberg (2)                 923      Kenneth Erixon           244
                                            Lennart Hult             236
                                            Daniel Erixon            226
                                            Hans-Olov Karlsson       217

45   Tämta (1)                     923      Christer Fritiofsson     236
                                            Kent Svensson            233
                                            Ingemar Högdahl          227
                                            Vesa Ketola              227

46   Rundvik (1)                   918      Gillis Engman            240
                                            Henry Häggström          230
                                            Torvald Sikström         227
                                            Gunder Häggström         221

47   Vaksala (1)                   914      Peter U Larsson          245
                                            Kjell Knutsson           234
                                            Göran Jansson            219
                                            Peter Andersson          216

48   Kverrestad (1)                913      Daniel Olsson            240
                                            Anders Johansson         230
                                            Rolf Persson             224
                                            Verner Persson           219

49   I 19/A 9 Boden (1)            737      Anton Lindfors           247
                                            Henry Lindström          245
                                            Tommy Isaksson           245
                                            Mats Olofsson            0

50   Ununge (2)                    713      Peter Lundqvist          245
                                            Linda Bergman            242
                                            Tony Jansson             226
                                            Sandra Danielsson        0

51   Ale (1)                       712      Donald Johansson         239
                                            Rune Utterström          237
                                            Alf Edin                 236
                                            Elina Johansson          0

52   Umeå (1)                      710      Stefan Thorin            238
                                            Ulf Ohlsson              237
                                            Sören Olsson             235
                                            Lars Tegman              0

53   Löderup (1)                   707      Lars Lennartsson         241
                                            Helen Lennartsson        233
                                            Johan Andersson          233
                                            Magnus Björk             0

54   Järbo (1)                     704      Jarl Hellbom             241
                                            Rolf Nordqvist           238
                                            Nils-Erik Hansson        225
                                            Thomas Persson           0

55   I 12 Eksjö (1)                700      Göran Thörnert           245
                                            S-O Eriksson             228
                                            Ylva Eriksson            227
                                            Stefan Axelsson          0

56   Evertsberg (2)                688      Göran Persson            233
                                            Per Persson              229
                                            Per Nordh                226
                                            Roland Svensson          0

57   Bromma (1)                    606      Lars Kock                238
                                            Ulf Ingmansson           237
                                            Kenneth Hagenstam        131
                                            Margareta Ottosson       0

58   Gimo (1)                      480      Göran Jansson            242
                                            Stefan Sahlén            238
                                            Andreas Jansson          0
                                            Lars Åman                0

59   Hofors (1)                    477      Claes Gustavsson         240
                                            Kjell Johansson          237
                                            Bengt Johansson          0
                                            Jonny Olsson             0

60   Södra Gärd (1)                467      Ronny Nilsson            244
                                            Sune Persson             223
                                            Bo Andersson             0
                                            Rasmus Ek                0

61   Järbo (2)                     451      Anders Åkerlund          232
                                            Lennart Andersson        219
                                            Anders Granlund          0
                                            Leif Persson             0


Division 2
Plac Föreningslag                  Resultat Skytt                    Poäng
1    Ultuna (1)                    721      Caroline Törnvall        246
                                            Lars Lundquist           239
                                            Ege Törnwall             236

2    Frösunda (1)                  714      Andreas Jansson          240
                                            Stig Lindahl             238
                                            Tommy Hellström          236

3    Lomma (1)                     713      Henrik Bengtsson         247
                                            Thomas Åkesson           243
                                            Sofia Åkesson            223

4    Hoburg (1)                    711      Håkan Pettersson         243
                                            Anita Pettersson         238
                                            Yngve Jakobsson          230

5    Säfsnäs (1)                   711      Lars Dahlberg            242
                                            Håkan Jansson            239
                                            Bertil Antonsson         230

6    Östra Sallerup (1)            709      Lars-Erik Nilsson        242
                                            Susanne Stjernfeldt      238
                                            Mats Pettersson          229

7    Gefle (1)                     708      Kristofer Wiking         243
                                            Conny Wikström           240
                                            Jan Olivensjö            225

8    Stehag Trolleholm (1)         707      Bengt Andersson          243
                                            Jerry Waldemarsson       237
                                            Rikard Jönsson           227

9    Vrenaorten (1)                705      Stefan Lundberg          239
                                            Torbjörn Karlsson        237
                                            Desireé Farneborn-Regnér 229

10   Andrarum-Brösarp (1)          701      Mattias Johansson        241
                                            Sune Olsson              232
                                            Per Eriksson             228

11   Essunga (1)                   701      Anders Rahm              239
                                            Anders Assmundsgård      238
                                            Martin Ludvigsson        224

12   Turinge (1)                   699      Rolf Lindgren            236
                                            Ulf Carlsson             236
                                            Lennart Andersson        227

13   Karlsborg (1)                 696      Kai Hellmer              241
                                            Anders Hellmér           238
                                            Gunnar Borg              217

14   Össeby Garn (1)               695      Mats Fredriksson         242
                                            Krister Enwall           227
                                            Lars-Göran Georgsson     226

15   Täby-Viggbyholm (1)           694      Bo Vesterlund            237
                                            Dan Gillgren             234
                                            Lars Berken              223

16   Södertelge (1)                688      Göran Berkelund          239
                                            Bo Wettergren            233
                                            Lennart Wettergren       216

17   Trosa-Vagnhärad (1)           687      Anette Dahlenius         230
                                            Ulf Lindén               230
                                            Anders Hasselgren        227

18   Hillared (1)                  685      Bertil Hagström          234
                                            Magnus Fasth             230
                                            Erik Vånder              221

19   Loshult (1)                   683      Göran Herbertsson        236
                                            Stefan Nielsen           230
                                            Sven Jeppsson            217

20   Holmsjö (1)                   683      Daniel Jansson           234
                                            Andreas Mattisson        233
                                            Bertil Strandberg        216

21   Sollentuna (1)                682      Kjell Hellbom            228
                                            Risto Keckman            228
                                            Magnus Sundell           226

22   Strömsund (1)                 679      Fredrik Jonsson          238
                                            Roland Sandberg          236
                                            Ivar Sennvall            205

23   Marsfjäll (1)                 679      Gösta Jonsson            228
                                            Andreas Jonsson          227
                                            Elisabet Jonsson         224

24   By (1)                        673      Bengt Palmgren           233
                                            Magnus Johansson         224
                                            Fredrik Bernhardsson     216

25   Sthlms-polisen (1)            671      Olle Johansson           229
                                            Mikael Johansson         227
                                            Johannes Roslund         215

26   Eksjö (1)                     668      Christer Wirestam        234
                                            Tor-Björn Dahlbom        226
                                            Tage Bergkvist           208

27   Bellö (1)                     668      Tomas Edman              229
                                            Karl-Axel Karlsson       227
                                            Andreas Blomander        212

28   Bellö (2)                     666      Jan Hermansson           227
                                            Alf Axelsson             221
                                            Alexander Evertsson      218

29   Ånimskog (1)                  663      Bernt Svensson           234
                                            Karl Gustav Jansson      225
                                            Oscar Svensson           204

30   Lokrume (1)                   658      Holger Larsson           222
                                            Tore Olofsson            220
                                            Lars Hulten              216

31   Östra Sallerup (2)            647      Jörgen Arvidsson         224
                                            Agneta Olsson            216
                                            Kaj Olsson               207

32   Hjulsjö (1)                   638      Åke Pettersson           221
                                            Tage Persson             214
                                            Jan Martinsson           203

33   Agunnaryd (1)                 632      Stefan Salomonsson       221
                                            Gunnar Karlsson          214
                                            Erik Lilja               197

34   Lokrume (2)                   618      Rune Thomsson            213
                                            Rolf Tinderfjäll         205
                                            Evert Cederblad          200

35   Hjulsjö (2)                   611      Mikael Persson           209
                                            Bengt Jansson            207
                                            Fredrik Pettersson       195

36   Sthlms-polisen (2)            607      Henrik Roslund           235
                                            Eva-Marie Glad           208
                                            Uno Janhagen             164

37   Råneå (1)                     469      Krister Karlsson         246
                                            Mattias Hägg             223
                                            Rolf Jakobsson           0

38   Lekvattnet (1)                469      Yngve Johansson          237
                                            Ove Johansson            232
                                            Henry Ottosson           0

39   Norsholm (1)                  465      Magnus Hess              235
                                            Hans Olsson              230
                                            Magnus Rosberg           0

40   Turinge (2)                   447      Björn Kolmbäck           225
                                            Anders Berglund          222
                                            Per-Erik Sandberg        0

41   Forsa (1)                     416      Erik Flodin              222
                                            Ivar Hagström            194
                                            Örjan Wahlberg Eriksson  0

42   Oskarshamn (1)                403      Per-Erik Karlsson        210
                                            Mats Andersson           193
                                            Michaela Karlsson        0

43   Edane (1)                     227      Sven Erik Fager          227
                                            Mats Persson             0
                                            Sven-Erik Carlsson       0


Division 3
Plac Föreningslag                  Resultat Skytt                    Poäng
1    Helsingborg (1)               731      Ingemar Månsson          247
                                            Magnus Jansen            244
                                            Johny Vadebo             240

2    Åker-Länna (1)                698      Martin Smedenborn        242
                                            Johan Närlund            230
                                            Richard Arnstein         226

3    Skillingmark (1)              694      Pelle Magnusson          242
                                            Göran Berggren           228
                                            Jan Hultman              224

4    Öja-Västermo (1)              684      Jörgen Gustavsson        242
                                            Magnus Karlsson          227
                                            Karl-Erik Gustafsson     215

5    Fågelfors (1)                 681      Jan Danielsson           231
                                            Christer Sanglèn         226
                                            Torbjörn Gustavsson      224

6    Åker-Länna (2)                677      John Eriksson            231
                                            Mathias Arnstein         228
                                            Bengt Jansson            218

7    Frändefors (1)                651      Stefan Johansson         225
                                            Ingemar Nilsson          215
                                            Gösta Johansson          211

8    Järvsö (1)                    450      Lennart Svärd            227
                                            Erland Svärd             223
                                            Olle Markusson           0



Tremannalagtävling
Plac Föreningslag                  Resultat Skytt                    Poäng
1    F 21 Luleå (1)                740      Per Östling              248
                                            Harry Östling            247
                                            Peter Östling            245

2    S 3 Boden (1)                 738      Joakim Nordlund          247
                                            Gunnar Iversen           246
                                            Jan-Olof Lampinen        245

3    Skultuna (1)                  737      Mattias Andersson        247
                                            Hans Hägglund            246
                                            Marie Heisl              244

4    Ununge (1)                    736      Lars Göran Lundqvist     246
                                            Angelica Björk           245
                                            Stefan Lundqvist         245

5    Karlstad-Ulvsby (1)           735      Stefan Alesved           247
                                            Linda Strand             246
                                            Henric Nordlöf           242

6    Bälgviken (1)                 735      Göran Åhlin              247
                                            Eva Åhlin                245
                                            Jonas Malmquist          243

7    Söderala (1)                  733      Helena Jansson           246
                                            Stefan Burchardt         244
                                            Bengt Jansson            243

8    Ålem (1)                      732      Viktor Karlsson          246
                                            Jan Nordstrand           243
                                            Victor Karlsson          243

9    Helsingborg (1)               731      Ingemar Månsson          247
                                            Magnus Jansen            244
                                            Johny Vadebo             240

10   Haraker (1)                   731      Torbjörn Ericson         246
                                            Rasmus Eriksson Widfors  243
                                            Bengt Lundgren           242

11   Lidingö (1)                   730      Jens Olof Sätterlund     246
                                            Marie Arvidsson          242
                                            Tore Bjurvén             242

12   Dals Ed (1)                   730      Charlotte Karlsson       244
                                            Tomas Johannesson        244
                                            Lennart Karlsson         242

13   Stenungsund (1)               728      Roger Andrée             246
                                            Stefan Wallin            242
                                            Bo Allansson             240

14   Mönsterås (1)                 728      Håkan Persson            245
                                            Peter Persson            243
                                            Clas Bernhardsson        240

15   Rommehed (1)                  728      Olle Gabrielsson         244
                                            Patrik Johansson         243
                                            Magnus Johansson         241

16   Skyllberg (1)                 724      Ingemar Karlsson         246
                                            Kjell Fridt              241
                                            Robert Willén            237

17   Evertsberg (1)                724      Lars-Olov Persson        244
                                            Niklas Broberg           244
                                            Glen Broberg             236

18   Edsbjörke (1)                 723      Fredrik Thyberg          243
                                            Jan-Olof Svensson        242
                                            Daniel Nilsson           238

19   Mariestad (1)                 721      Roger Strandh            244
                                            Tommy Westlund           243
                                            Per Strandh              234

20   Gällivare (1)                 721      Bert-Ove Fjällström      242
                                            Petri Kuivila            241
                                            Anders Ryd               238

21   Skarpsskf Sthlm (1)           721      Inger Blockmar           241
                                            Ivar Ahlberg             241
                                            Göte Rydstedt            239

22   I 2 Karlstad (1)              720      Peter Sundin             244
                                            Matts Hultsved           241
                                            Johan Ekstam             235

23   Göteborg (1)                  720      Magnus Andersson         242
                                            Lars Evaldsson           239
                                            Stefan Jakobsson         239

24   Hagby (1)                     719      Håkan Hertzman           245
                                            Rickard Persson          238
                                            Anders Wahlberg          236

25   Rättvik (1)                   719      Bernt Andersson          242
                                            Sune Påhls               241
                                            Stefan Sjöberg           236

26   Ramselefors (1)               718      Jan-Erik Karlsson        240
                                            Marlene Forsell          240
                                            Dan-Ivan Karlsson        238

27   Loos (1)                      717      Daniel Wallberg          245
                                            Jonny Walllberg          242
                                            Tobias Wexell            230

28   Sthlm Central (1)             717      Lennart Tibblin          245
                                            Jan Halling              237
                                            Sture Tibblin            235

29   Bälinge-jumkil (1)            716      Caroline Pettersson      244
                                            Kjell Lind               236
                                            Torvald Andersson        236

30   Kvistbro (1)                  715      Björn Johansson          244
                                            Martin Nilsson           241
                                            Thomas Jansson           230

31   Frösunda (1)                  714      Andreas Jansson          240
                                            Stig Lindahl             238
                                            Tommy Hellström          236

32   Nässjö (1)                    713      Klas Wiréhn              242
                                            Sonja Grandell           236
                                            Birger Gustavsson        235

33   Nyköping (1)                  712      Leif Hellman             243
                                            Lennart Karlsson         238
                                            Christer Rosenberg       231

34   Össjö (1)                     712      Lennart Albinsson        242
                                            Lars Åkesson             236
                                            Anders Carlsson          234

35   Orsa (1)                      712      Fredrik Hellberg         241
                                            Fredrik Olsson           241
                                            Tom Olsson               230

36   Ale (1)                       712      Donald Johansson         239
                                            Rune Utterström          237
                                            Alf Edin                 236

37   Säfsnäs (1)                   711      Lars Dahlberg            242
                                            Håkan Jansson            239
                                            Bertil Antonsson         230

38   Öregrund-Gräsö (1)            710      Torbjörn Edlund          243
                                            Ove Sjögren              240
                                            Charlotte Myhrberg       227

39   P 2 Hässleholm (1)            710      Alf Rosenqvist           241
                                            Lars-Åke Johannesson     237
                                            Bengt Bengtsson          232

40   Östra Sallerup (1)            709      Lars-Erik Nilsson        242
                                            Susanne Stjernfeldt      238
                                            Mats Pettersson          229

41   Gefle (1)                     708      Kristofer Wiking         243
                                            Conny Wikström           240
                                            Jan Olivensjö            225

42   Arboga (1)                    707      Magnus Sträng            244
                                            Lucas Willén             237
                                            Torgny Johansson         226

43   Löderup (1)                   707      Lars Lennartsson         241
                                            Helen Lennartsson        233
                                            Johan Andersson          233

44   Storfors (1)                  707      Fredrik Sandberg         239
                                            Sven Fäldt               235
                                            Jan-Erik Fäldt           233

45   Järna (1)                     707      Anders Wiksjö            237
                                            Carolina Hallén          235
                                            Emelie Hallén            235

46   Norrköping (1)                705      Christer Andersson       246
                                            Mikael Pettersson        232
                                            Olle Pettersson          227

47   I 21 Sollefteå (1)            704      Jarmo Marjala            246
                                            Andreas Andersson        230
                                            Bengt Andersson          228

48   Järbo (1)                     704      Jarl Hellbom             241
                                            Rolf Nordqvist           238
                                            Nils-Erik Hansson        225

49   Christianstad (1)             704      Charlotte Johansson      239
                                            Jens-Ola Nilsson         234
                                            Ingemar Karlsson         231

50   Andrarum-Brösarp (1)          701      Mattias Johansson        241
                                            Sune Olsson              232
                                            Per Eriksson             228

51   I 12 Eksjö (1)                700      Göran Thörnert           245
                                            S-O Eriksson             228
                                            Ylva Eriksson            227

52   Frötuna-Rådmansö (1)          700      Berndt Steffen           236
                                            Mats Hållén              233
                                            Sven-Olof Mattsson       231

53   Turinge (1)                   699      Rolf Lindgren            236
                                            Ulf Carlsson             236
                                            Lennart Andersson        227

54   Åker-Länna (1)                698      Martin Smedenborn        242
                                            Johan Närlund            230
                                            Richard Arnstein         226

55   Karlsborg (1)                 696      Kai Hellmer              241
                                            Anders Hellmér           238
                                            Gunnar Borg              217

56   Vaksala (1)                   695      Peter U Larsson          245
                                            Kjell Knutsson           234
                                            Peter Andersson          216

57   Össeby Garn (1)               695      Mats Fredriksson         242
                                            Krister Enwall           227
                                            Lars-Göran Georgsson     226

58   Älmhult (1)                   694      Anders Petersson         245
                                            Katarina Andersson       230
                                            Magnus Brehmer           219

59   Skillingmark (1)              694      Pelle Magnusson          242
                                            Göran Berggren           228
                                            Jan Hultman              224

60   Täby-Viggbyholm (1)           694      Bo Vesterlund            237
                                            Dan Gillgren             234
                                            Lars Berken              223

61   Lomma (1)                     692      Henrik Bengtsson         247
                                            Sofia Åkesson            223
                                            Patrick Svahn            222

62   Kverrestad (1)                689      Daniel Olsson            240
                                            Anders Johansson         230
                                            Verner Persson           219

63   Rundvik (1)                   688      Gillis Engman            240
                                            Torvald Sikström         227
                                            Gunder Häggström         221

64   Södertelge (1)                688      Göran Berkelund          239
                                            Bo Wettergren            233
                                            Lennart Wettergren       216

65   Trosa-Vagnhärad (1)           687      Anette Dahlenius         230
                                            Ulf Lindén               230
                                            Anders Hasselgren        227

66   Hillared (1)                  685      Bertil Hagström          234
                                            Magnus Fasth             230
                                            Erik Vånder              221

67   Loshult (1)                   683      Göran Herbertsson        236
                                            Stefan Nielsen           230
                                            Sven Jeppsson            217

68   Sollentuna (1)                682      Kjell Hellbom            228
                                            Risto Keckman            228
                                            Magnus Sundell           226

69   Fågelfors (1)                 681      Jan Danielsson           231
                                            Christer Sanglèn         226
                                            Torbjörn Gustavsson      224

70   Essunga (1)                   679      Anders Rahm              239
                                            Anders Assmundsgård      238
                                            Rolf Eriksson            202

71   Strömsund (1)                 679      Fredrik Jonsson          238
                                            Roland Sandberg          236
                                            Ivar Sennvall            205

72   Sthlms-polisen (1)            671      Olle Johansson           229
                                            Mikael Johansson         227
                                            Johannes Roslund         215

73   Bellö (1)                     668      Tomas Edman              229
                                            Karl-Axel Karlsson       227
                                            Andreas Blomander        212

74   Överum (1)                    666      Wolter Stackelberg       240
                                            Mats Dahl                227
                                            Mats Wirskog             199

75   Lokrume (1)                   658      Holger Larsson           222
                                            Tore Olofsson            220
                                            Lars Hulten              216

76   Ånimskog (1)                  654      Bernt Svensson           234
                                            Christer Örtegren        216
                                            Oscar Svensson           204

77   Hjulsjö (1)                   638      Åke Pettersson           221
                                            Tage Persson             214
                                            Jan Martinsson           203

78   Agunnaryd (1)                 632      Stefan Salomonsson       221
                                            Gunnar Karlsson          214
                                            Erik Lilja               197

79   I 19/A 9 Boden (1)            492      Anton Lindfors           247
                                            Tommy Isaksson           245
                                            Mats Olofsson            0

80   Gimo (1)                      480      Göran Jansson            242
                                            Stefan Sahlén            238
                                            Andreas Jansson          0

81   Hofors (1)                    477      Claes Gustavsson         240
                                            Kjell Johansson          237
                                            Bengt Johansson          0

82   Umeå (1)                      473      Stefan Thorin            238
                                            Sören Olsson             235
                                            Lars Tegman              0

83   Rosersberg (1)                471      Peter Håll               238
                                            Åke Arbrink              233
                                            Urban Fjällström         0

84   Råneå (1)                     469      Krister Karlsson         246
                                            Mattias Hägg             223
                                            Rolf Jakobsson           0

85   Lekvattnet (1)                469      Yngve Johansson          237
                                            Ove Johansson            232
                                            Henry Ottosson           0

86   Södra Gärd (1)                467      Ronny Nilsson            244
                                            Sune Persson             223
                                            Bo Andersson             0

87   Tullus (1)                    467      Anna-Lena Petrusson      236
                                            Jean-Marc Chabloz        231
                                            Olle Petrusson           0

88   Norsholm (1)                  465      Magnus Hess              235
                                            Hans Olsson              230
                                            Magnus Rosberg           0

89   Forsa (1)                     416      Erik Flodin              222
                                            Ivar Hagström            194
                                            Örjan Wahlberg Eriksson  0

90   Oskarshamn (1)                403      Per-Erik Karlsson        210
                                            Mats Andersson           193
                                            Michaela Karlsson        0

91   Bromma (1)                    368      Ulf Ingmansson           237
                                            Kenneth Hagenstam        131
                                            Margareta Ottosson       0

92   Edane (1)                     216      Per-Olov Nilsson         216
                                            Mats Persson             0
                                            Sven-Erik Carlsson       0

93   Sölvesborg (1)                0        Roger Nilsson            0
                                            Ronnie Bjuvegård         0
                                            Tobias Nilsson           0



Ungdomslagtävling
Plac Föreningslag                  Resultat Skytt                    Poäng
1    Loos (1)                      715      Daniel Wallberg          245
                                            Victor Isaksson          240
                                            Tobias Wexell            230

2    Ununge (1)                    715      Linus Danielsson         239
                                            Sara Borg                239
                                            Niklas Bergman           237

3    Storfors (1)                  714      Anna Eklöv               240
                                            Andreas Höjevik          238
                                            Emma Hansson             236

4    Ålem (1)                      711      Jeremias Karlsson        238
                                            Kasper Fingal            237
                                            Simon Karlsson           236

5    Bälgviken (1)                 700      Rasmus Pettersson        242
                                            Kim Janeling             236
                                            Pontus Bumber            222

6    Bollnäs (1)                   678      Karl Westling            234
                                            Walle Forsberg           232
                                            Håkan Hallberg           212

7    Norra Vånga (1)               621      Sofia Klasson            219
                                            Ida Klasson              208
                                            David Jonsson            194



Medalj 1
Plac Föreningslag                  Resultat Skytt                    Poäng
1    S 3 Boden                     984      Joakim Nordlund          247
                                            Gunnar Iversen           246
                                            Håkan Gunnarfeldt        246
                                            Jan-Olof Lampinen        245

2    I 19/A 9 Boden                983      Anton Lindfors           247
                                            Camilla Lindfors         246
                                            Henry Lindström          245
                                            Tommy Isaksson           245

3    F 21 Luleå                    982      Per Östling              248
                                            Harry Östling            247
                                            Peter Östling            245
                                            Henrik Hansson           242

4    Ununge                        981      Lars Göran Lundqvist     246
                                            Angelica Björk           245
                                            Peter Lundqvist          245
                                            Stefan Lundqvist         245

5    Karlstad-Ulvsby               980      Stefan Alesved           247
                                            Linda Strand             246
                                            Jonas Ohlsson            245
                                            Henric Nordlöf           242

6    Skultuna                      979      Mattias Andersson        247
                                            Hans Hägglund            246
                                            Marie Heisl              244
                                            Rune Bäckman             242

7    Bälgviken                     979      Göran Åhlin              247
                                            Eva Åhlin                245
                                            Hans Sundén              244
                                            Jonas Malmquist          243

8    Ålem                          973      Viktor Karlsson          246
                                            Jan Nordstrand           243
                                            Victor Karlsson          243
                                            Morgan Karlsson          241

9    Söderala                      972      Helena Jansson           246
                                            Stefan Burchardt         244
                                            Bengt Jansson            243
                                            Daniel Fernlund          239

10   Skyllberg                     972      Ingemar Karlsson         246
                                            Kenneth Erixon           244
                                            Jan-Erik Karlsson        241
                                            Kjell Fridt              241

11   Haraker                       972      Torbjörn Ericson         246
                                            Rasmus Eriksson Widfors  243
                                            Bengt Lundgren           242
                                            Sonny Grandin            241

12   Mönsterås                     972      Håkan Persson            245
                                            Henrik Hagelin           244
                                            Peter Persson            243
                                            Clas Bernhardsson        240

13   Dals Ed                       972      Charlotte Karlsson       244
                                            Tomas Johannesson        244
                                            Lennart Karlsson         242
                                            Mikael Blomgren          242

14   Stenungsund                   969      Roger Andrée             246
                                            Stefan Wallin            242
                                            Sture Allansson          241
                                            Bo Allansson             240

15   Rommehed                      968      Olle Gabrielsson         244
                                            Patrik Johansson         243
                                            Magnus Johansson         241
                                            Thomas Carlsson          240

16   Edsbjörke                     965      Fredrik Thyberg          243
                                            Jan-Olof Svensson        242
                                            Anders Åslund            241
                                            Ewy Werner               239

17   Evertsberg                    964      Lars-Olov Persson        244
                                            Niklas Broberg           244
                                            Jannika Persson          240
                                            Glen Broberg             236

18   Hagby                         963      Håkan Hertzman           245
                                            Henrik Persson           240
                                            Mathias Olsson           240
                                            Rickard Persson          238

19   Mariestad                     963      Roger Strandh            244
                                            Tommy Westlund           243
                                            Ann Sofi Fernström       240
                                            Terese Strandh           236

20   Öved-Östraby                  961      Berit Olsson             245
                                            Jan-Ola Olsson           244
                                            Anders Hansson           242
                                            Olle Holgersson          230

21   Rättvik                       959      Bernt Andersson          242
                                            Sune Påhls               241
                                            Darija Radisic           238
                                            Marcus Ollas             238

22   Loos                          958      Daniel Wallberg          245
                                            Jonny Walllberg          242
                                            Victor Isaksson          240
                                            Rasmus Barrsten          231

23   Ramselefors                   957      Jan-Erik Karlsson        240
                                            Marlene Forsell          240
                                            Anna-Karin Wretell       239
                                            Dan-Ivan Karlsson        238

24   Gärdslösa                     956      Bernt Hellström          244
                                            Birger Johansson         238
                                            David Hellström          237
                                            Ulf Danelö               237

25   I 2 Karlstad                  955      Peter Sundin             244
                                            Matts Hultsved           241
                                            Johan Ekstam             235
                                            Tim Knoblauch            235

26   Bälinge-jumkil                955      Caroline Pettersson      244
                                            Marcus Andersson         239
                                            Kjell Lind               236
                                            Torvald Andersson        236

27   Bollnäs                       954      Evelina Tällberg         247
                                            Johanna Tällberg         238
                                            Hans Ljungström          235
                                            Karl Westling            234

28   Storfors                      953      Anna Eklöv               240
                                            Fredrik Sandberg         239
                                            Andreas Höjevik          238
                                            Emma Hansson             236

29   Skarpsskf Sthlm               952      Inger Blockmar           241
                                            Ivar Ahlberg             241
                                            Göte Rydstedt            239
                                            Karl Gunnarsson          231

30   Kvistbro                      951      Björn Johansson          244
                                            Martin Nilsson           241
                                            Marcus Carlsson          234
                                            Magnus Gerhardsson       232

31   Öregrund-Gräsö                951      Torbjörn Edlund          243
                                            Ove Sjögren              240
                                            Sören Andersson          235
                                            Göran Myhrberg           233

32   Lidingö                       948      Jens Olof Sätterlund     246
                                            Marie Arvidsson          242
                                            Tore Bjurvén             242
                                            Bengt Granberg           218

33   Sthlm Central                 947      Lennart Tibblin          245
                                            Jan Halling              237
                                            Sture Tibblin            235
                                            Elinor Engström          230

34   Gällivare                     947      Bert-Ove Fjällström      242
                                            Petri Kuivila            241
                                            Anders Ryd               238
                                            Jonny Holmlander         226

35   Sörby-Odensberg               947      Martin Gustavsson        242
                                            Christer Johansson       238
                                            Oskar Josefsson          236
                                            Lars Augustsson          231

36   Skövde                        943      Ingemar Gustavsson       241
                                            Ken Leskinen             236
                                            Thor Johansen            235
                                            Ragnar Samuelsson        231

37   Piteå                         943      Ronny Nilsson            240
                                            Sture Grahn              239
                                            Sven Edlund              233
                                            Kjell Holmbom            231

38   Solna                         942      Anders Lennartsson       243
                                            Claes Norrgård           234
                                            Stanislaw Brosowski      234
                                            Arne Ekstam              231

39   Orsa                          942      Fredrik Hellberg         241
                                            Fredrik Olsson           241
                                            Stefan Wåhlberg          230
                                            Tom Olsson               230

40   Löderup                       941      Lars Lennartsson         241
                                            Margareta L Nörregård    234
                                            Helen Lennartsson        233
                                            Johan Andersson          233

41   Christianstad                 940      Charlotte Johansson      239
                                            Markus Johansson         236
                                            Jens-Ola Nilsson         234
                                            Ingemar Karlsson         231

42   Bromma                        940      Lars Kock                238
                                            Ulf Ingmansson           237
                                            Ulf Bergqvist            236
                                            Sven Erik Staaf          229

43   Morup                         937      Mats Gustavsson          242
                                            Jan Inge Svensson        240
                                            Andreas Larsson          234
                                            Kurt Inge Svensson       221

44   Össjö                         937      Lennart Albinsson        242
                                            Lars Åkesson             236
                                            Anders Carlsson          234
                                            Jan Strand               225

45   Nässjö                        936      Klas Wiréhn              242
                                            Sonja Grandell           236
                                            Birger Gustavsson        235
                                            Bo Pettersson            223

46   Järbo                         936      Jarl Hellbom             241
                                            Rolf Nordqvist           238
                                            Anders Åkerlund          232
                                            Nils-Erik Hansson        225

47   Älmhult                       934      Anders Petersson         245
                                            Julia Bromihn            231
                                            Katarina Andersson       230
                                            Andreas Svensson         228

48   Järna                         932      Anders Wiksjö            237
                                            Carolina Hallén          235
                                            Emelie Hallén            235
                                            Sten Ola Hallen          225

49   Vaksala                       929      Peter U Larsson          245
                                            Kjell Knutsson           234
                                            Camilla Hjälmeskog       229
                                            Lars Hedberg             221

50   Hofors                        928      Claes Gustavsson         240
                                            Kjell Johansson          237
                                            Ulf Andersson            227
                                            Andreas Halvars          224

51   Kverrestad                    927      Daniel Olsson            240
                                            Anders Johansson         230
                                            Maria Jönsson            229
                                            Lars-Erik Mårtensson     228

52   Rundvik                       924      Gillis Engman            240
                                            Henry Häggström          230
                                            Roger Berggren           227
                                            Torvald Sikström         227

53   Tämta                         923      Christer Fritiofsson     236
                                            Kent Svensson            233
                                            Ingemar Högdahl          227
                                            Vesa Ketola              227

54   Kinneved                      920      Joakim Carlsson          240
                                            Jonny Fritzson           239
                                            Amanda Setterberg        228
                                            Aurora Setterberg        213

55   Lindome-Kungsbacka            898      Gilbert Andersson        235
                                            Eva Jönsson              234
                                            Bertil Algotsson         220
                                            Sven Jönsson             209

56   Göteborg                      720      Magnus Andersson         242
                                            Lars Evaldsson           239
                                            Stefan Jakobsson         239
                                            Beidong Liu              0

57   Delsbo-Bjuråker               717      Bengt Persson            244
                                            Örjan Bergström          237
                                            Jan Eriksson             236
                                                                     

58   Nyköping                      712      Leif Hellman             243
                                            Lennart Karlsson         238
                                            Christer Rosenberg       231
                                                                     

59   Ale                           712      Donald Johansson         239
                                            Rune Utterström          237
                                            Alf Edin                 236
                                            Elina Johansson          0

60   P 2 Hässleholm                710      Alf Rosenqvist           241
                                            Lars-Åke Johannesson     237
                                            Bengt Bengtsson          232
                                                                     

61   Umeå                          710      Stefan Thorin            238
                                            Ulf Ohlsson              237
                                            Sören Olsson             235
                                            Curt Leijon              0

62   Arboga                        707      Magnus Sträng            244
                                            Lucas Willén             237
                                            Torgny Johansson         226
                                                                     

63   Norrköping                    705      Christer Andersson       246
                                            Mikael Pettersson        232
                                            Olle Pettersson          227
                                                                     

64   I 12 Eksjö                    700      Göran Thörnert           245
                                            S-O Eriksson             228
                                            Ylva Eriksson            227
                                            Stefan Axelsson          0

65   Frötuna-Rådmansö              700      Berndt Steffen           236
                                            Mats Hållén              233
                                            Sven-Olof Mattsson       231
                                                                     

66   Sölvesborg                    650      Sune Dahlin              223
                                            Gösta Gustafsson         222
                                            Cerny Lundström          205
                                            Allan Carlsson           0

67   Mörsil                        482      Rickard Landén           242
                                            Anders Westerlund        240
                                                                     
                                                                     

68   Gimo                          480      Göran Jansson            242
                                            Stefan Sahlén            238
                                            Andreas Jansson          0
                                            Lars Åman                0

69   Eslöv                         476      Östen Tarland            239
                                            Franco Filippi           237
                                                                     
                                                                     

70   Södra Gärd                    467      Ronny Nilsson            244
                                            Sune Persson             223
                                            Bo Andersson             0
                                            Rasmus Ek                0


Medalj 2
Plac Föreningslag                  Resultat Skytt                    Poäng
1    I 21 Sollefteå                946      Jarmo Marjala            246
                                            Anders Andersson         235
                                            Göran Sjödin             235
                                            Andreas Andersson        230

2    Ultuna                        945      Caroline Törnvall        246
                                            Lars Lundquist           239
                                            Ege Törnwall             236
                                            Bengt-Olov Valldemo      224

3    Frösunda                      945      Andreas Jansson          240
                                            Stig Lindahl             238
                                            Tommy Hellström          236
                                            John Johansson           231

4    Säfsnäs                       940      Lars Dahlberg            242
                                            Håkan Jansson            239
                                            Bertil Antonsson         230
                                            Conny Fagrell            229

5    Vrenaorten                    936      Stefan Lundberg          239
                                            Torbjörn Karlsson        237
                                            Torsten Karlsson         231
                                            Desireé Farneborn-Regnér 229

6    Lomma                         935      Henrik Bengtsson         247
                                            Thomas Åkesson           243
                                            Sofia Åkesson            223
                                            Göran Larsson            222

7    Lekvattnet                    935      Yngve Johansson          237
                                            Tomas Johansson          234
                                            Johan Jakobsson          232
                                            Ove Johansson            232

8    Östra Sallerup                933      Lars-Erik Nilsson        242
                                            Susanne Stjernfeldt      238
                                            Mats Pettersson          229
                                            Jörgen Arvidsson         224

9    Gullbergs Härad               933      Ulf Gustavsson           242
                                            Conny Axberg             237
                                            Lars Hjort               235
                                            Anders Avhede            219

10   Gammalstorp                   926      Håkan Sigurdsson         241
                                            Daniel Henriksson        238
                                            Johan Yngveson           226
                                            Anders Andersson         221

11   Andrarum-Brösarp              926      Mattias Johansson        241
                                            Sune Olsson              232
                                            Per Eriksson             228
                                            Lena Lindell             225

12   Hoburg                        924      Håkan Pettersson         243
                                            Anita Pettersson         238
                                            Yngve Jakobsson          230
                                            Erik Söderkvist          213

13   Turinge                       924      Rolf Lindgren            236
                                            Ulf Carlsson             236
                                            Lennart Andersson        227
                                            Björn Kolmbäck           225

14   Pajala                        923      Rune Skarpsvärd          242
                                            Ingvar Skarpsvärd        232
                                            Kenneth Jatko            226
                                            Conny Ukonsaari          223

15   Tullus                        920      Anna-Lena Petrusson      236
                                            Jean-Marc Chabloz        231
                                            Emma Petrusson           229
                                            Mikael Grönlund          224

16   Barne-Åsaka                   918      Sören Jonsson            236
                                            Hans Bahrenfuss          230
                                            Kenth Larsson            228
                                            Håkan Evertsson          224

17   Össeby Garn                   913      Mats Fredriksson         242
                                            Krister Enwall           227
                                            Lars-Göran Georgsson     226
                                            Börje Sjöman             218

18   Rosersberg                    912      Peter Håll               238
                                            Åke Arbrink              233
                                            Stig Lundqvist           228
                                            Kjell Liljeblad          213

19   Pello                         909      Bror Rantakyrö           242
                                            Christer Fors            233
                                            Andreas Uusitalo         224
                                            Tomas Anundi             210

20   Lännäs                        909      Claes Jansson            234
                                            Jessica Warnander        227
                                            Kristin Richardsson      227
                                            Kurt Andersson           221

21   Råneå                         907      Krister Karlsson         246
                                            Viktor Blomqvist         230
                                            Mattias Hägg             223
                                            Linus Blomkvist          208

22   Södertelge                    907      Göran Berkelund          239
                                            Bo Wettergren            233
                                            Henrik Forss             219
                                            Lennart Wettergren       216

23   Sthlms-polisen                906      Henrik Roslund           235
                                            Olle Johansson           229
                                            Mikael Johansson         227
                                            Johannes Roslund         215

24   Kisa                          906      Kurt Gillström           230
                                            Peter Hjort              229
                                            Gösta Gustavsson         226
                                            Agne Pettersson          221

25   Gefle                         905      Kristofer Wiking         243
                                            Conny Wikström           240
                                            Jan Olivensjö            225
                                            Yvonne Brodin            197

26   Holmsjö                       904      Daniel Jansson           234
                                            Andreas Mattisson        233
                                            Roger Mattisson          219
                                            Björn Ericsson           218

27   Bellö                         904      Tomas Edman              229
                                            Jan Hermansson           227
                                            Karl-Axel Karlsson       227
                                            Alf Axelsson             221

28   Essunga                       903      Anders Rahm              239
                                            Anders Assmundsgård      238
                                            Martin Ludvigsson        224
                                            Rolf Eriksson            202

29   Gamleby                       900      Mikael Andersson         238
                                            Fredrik Blomgren         235
                                            Jonatan Karlsson         227
                                            Per Edström              200

30   Norsholm                      900      Magnus Hess              235
                                            Hans Olsson              230
                                            Anders Carlsson          219
                                            Mattias Träff            216

31   Karlsborg                     899      Kai Hellmer              241
                                            Anders Hellmér           238
                                            Gunnar Borg              217
                                            Lennart Olsson           203

32   By                            894      Bengt Palmgren           233
                                            Magnus Johansson         224
                                            Göran Andersson          220
                                            Stig Erikson             217

33   Loshult                       893      Göran Herbertsson        236
                                            Stefan Nielsen           230
                                            Sven Jeppsson            217
                                            Henrik Trulsson          210

34   Marsfjäll                     893      Gösta Jonsson            228
                                            Andreas Jonsson          227
                                            Elisabet Jonsson         224
                                            Mattias Olofsson         214

35   Hillared                      891      Bertil Hagström          234
                                            Magnus Fasth             230
                                            Erik Vånder              221
                                            Magnus Holmén            206

36   Ånimskog                      879      Bernt Svensson           234
                                            Karl Gustav Jansson      225
                                            Christer Örtegren        216
                                            Oscar Svensson           204

37   Österhaninge                  874      Hans Drugge              235
                                            Roger Svensson           226
                                            Anders Lundvall          209
                                            Pär Thofvesson           204

38   Lokrume                       871      Holger Larsson           222
                                            Tore Olofsson            220
                                            Lars Hulten              216
                                            Rune Thomsson            213

39   Eksjö                         866      Christer Wirestam        234
                                            Tor-Björn Dahlbom        226
                                            Tage Bergkvist           208
                                            Carl-Gunnar Sjöberg      198

40   Burträsk                      856      Karl-Olov Eliasson       225
                                            Lars Wikström            220
                                            Göran Morén              211
                                            Robert Johansson         200

41   Hjulsjö                       851      Åke Pettersson           221
                                            Tage Persson             214
                                            Mikael Persson           209
                                            Bengt Jansson            207

42   Agunnaryd                     846      Stefan Salomonsson       221
                                            Gunnar Karlsson          214
                                            Roland Lilja             214
                                            Erik Lilja               197

43   Norra Vånga                   830      Sofia Klasson            219
                                            Christoffer Hägg         209
                                            Ida Klasson              208
                                            David Jonsson            194

44   Norra Film-Vigelsbo           796      Lennarth Jansson         228
                                            Sven-Olof Eriksson       220
                                            Anette Westerlund        208
                                            Maria Berglund           140

45   Stehag Trolleholm             707      Bengt Andersson          243
                                            Jerry Waldemarsson       237
                                            Rikard Jönsson           227
                                                                     

46   Täby-Viggbyholm               694      Bo Vesterlund            237
                                            Dan Gillgren             234
                                            Lars Berken              223
                                            Erik Antonsson           0

47   Trosa-Vagnhärad               687      Anette Dahlenius         230
                                            Ulf Lindén               230
                                            Anders Hasselgren        227
                                                                     

48   Sollentuna                    682      Kjell Hellbom            228
                                            Risto Keckman            228
                                            Magnus Sundell           226
                                                                     

49   Strömsund                     679      Fredrik Jonsson          238
                                            Roland Sandberg          236
                                            Ivar Sennvall            205
                                                                     

50   Hammerdal                     673      Anders Andersson         241
                                            Per-Åke Andersson        233
                                            Lars Mårtensson          199
                                                                     

51   Överum                        666      Wolter Stackelberg       240
                                            Mats Dahl                227
                                            Mats Wirskog             199
                                                                     

52   Edane                         645      Sven Erik Fager          227
                                            Per-Olov Nilsson         216
                                            Göran Nilsson            202
                                            Mats Persson             0

53   Forsa                         639      Stina Larsson            223
                                            Erik Flodin              222
                                            Ivar Hagström            194
                                            Örjan Wahlberg Eriksson  0

54   Läbyvad                       630      Jan Karlsson             222
                                            Lennart Brandt           212
                                            L-O Jonsson              196
                                                                     

55   Solberga                      482      Leif Jakobsson           242
                                            Owe Gustafsson           240
                                                                     
                                                                     

56   Hyllstofta                    453      Ola Persson              230
                                            Christer Thomasson       223
                                                                     
                                                                     

57   Borensberg                    443      Folke Sandell            229
                                            Börje Johansson          214
                                                                     
                                                                     

58   Oskarshamn                    403      Per-Erik Karlsson        210
                                            Mats Andersson           193
                                            Michaela Karlsson        0
                                                                     

59   Karlshamn                     240      Kjell Eriksson           240
                                                                     
                                                                     
                                                                     

60   Ragunda                       234      Göran Höglund            234
                                                                     
                                                                     
                                                                     

61   Virsbo                        231      Karl Sillén              231
                                                                     
                                                                     
                                                                     

62   Gideå                         0        Bert Nilsson             0
                                            Mikael Björn             0
                                            Stefan Wahlström         0
                                                                     


Medalj 3
Plac Föreningslag                  Resultat Skytt                    Poäng
1    Skillingmark                  931      Pelle Magnusson          242
                                            Vidar Huse               231
                                            Tobias Hultman           230
                                            Göran Berggren           228

2    Åker-Länna                    931      Martin Smedenborn        242
                                            John Eriksson            231
                                            Johan Närlund            230
                                            Mathias Arnstein         228

3    Öja-Västermo                  928      Jörgen Gustavsson        242
                                            Therese Gustavsson       232
                                            Josefine Gustavsson      227
                                            Magnus Karlsson          227

4    Kumla                         902      Jens Nielsen             239
                                            Henrik Persson           230
                                            Aimo Pekkala             221
                                            Sigvard Pettersson       212

5    Kalix                         895      Anna-Lena Haara          238
                                            Johannes Ek              229
                                            Robert Ek                219
                                            Annelie Sandberg         209

6    Beted                         882      Jörgen Nilsson           243
                                            Anders Nilsson           238
                                            Göran Söderberg          207
                                            Hans Cederlöf            194

7    Robertsfors                   833      Curt Strand              225
                                            Peder Forsberg           210
                                            Joakim Forsberg          202
                                            Bo Siegwan               196

8    Helsingborg                   731      Ingemar Månsson          247
                                            Magnus Jansen            244
                                            Johny Vadebo             240
                                                                     

9    Härnösand                     704      Arne Bergström           242
                                            Emil Bergström           237
                                            John erik Hansson        225
                                            Bengt Fredén             0

10   Fågelfors                     681      Jan Danielsson           231
                                            Christer Sanglèn         226
                                            Torbjörn Gustavsson      224
                                                                     

11   Hangelösa-Lundsbrunn          680      Arne Borg                239
                                            Roland Ekström           221
                                            Pierre Gustafsson        220
                                                                     

12   Frändefors                    651      Stefan Johansson         225
                                            Ingemar Nilsson          215
                                            Gösta Johansson          211
                                                                     

13   Almunge-Länna                 643      Ann-Sofie Wendle         221
                                            Tommy Nilsson            218
                                            Susanne Wendle           204
                                                                     

14   Hållnäs                       608      Bengt Eriksson           223
                                            Ingemar Lönnövik         205
                                            Jörgen Källström         180
                                                                     

15   Hallsberg                     479      Jan Norberg              243
                                            Stefan Eriksson          236
                                                                     
                                                                     

16   Älekulla                      476      Magnus Larsson           241
                                            Ronny Johansson          235
                                                                     
                                                                     

17   Alingsås                      475      Ove Andersson            238
                                            Lars Jansson             237
                                                                     
                                                                     

18   Skogstibble skf               469      Bengt Myrberg            243
                                            Rune Carlsson            226
                                                                     
                                                                     

19   Älvkarleby                    468      Sören Sanderfors         235
                                            Peter Boström            233
                                                                     
                                                                     

20   Vilhelmina                    464      Staffan Filipsson        235
                                            Håkan Persson            229
                                                                     
                                                                     

21   Degerhamn                     464      Leif Janzon              233
                                            Ruedi Bigler             231
                                                                     
                                                                     

22   Norra Mark                    460      Leif Kry                 242
                                            Göte Klaesson            218
                                                                     
                                                                     

23   Järvsö                        450      Lennart Svärd            227
                                            Erland Svärd             223
                                            Olle Markusson           0
                                            Sven Markusson           0

24   Julita                        444      Anders Nordin            230
                                            Stefan Tallgren          214
                                                                     
                                                                     

25   Svanstein                     444      Tore Björnfot            230
                                            Hilding Björnfot         214
                                                                     
                                                                     

26   Korpilombolo                  438      Karl Bergdahl            232
                                            Olle Degerman            206
                                                                     
                                                                     

27   Steneby                       391      Conny Eriksson           203
                                            Lukas Eriksson           188
                                                                     
                                                                     

28   Notviken-Björsby              245      Thomas Lindblom          245
                                                                     
                                                                     
                                                                     

29   Flundre                       243      Josefine Olsson          243
                                                                     
                                                                     
                                                                     

30   Skurup                        242      Petra Andersson          242
                                                                     
                                                                     
                                                                     

31   HLK                           241      Göran Tibell             241
                                                                     
                                                                     
                                                                     

32   Aspa-Gusselby                 240      Christer Pettersson      240
                                            Sofie Härling            0
                                                                     
                                                                     

33   Gillberga-Lista               240      Sandra Pettersson        240
                                                                     
                                                                     
                                                                     

34   Trollhättan                   239      Martin Sättborn          239
                                                                     
                                                                     
                                                                     

35   Östra Vingåker                239      Johan Jürss              239
                                                                     
                                                                     
                                                                     

36   Hällestad-Dalby               239      Göran Olsson             239
                                                                     
                                                                     
                                                                     

37   Malmö-Lund                    238      Andreas Christensson     238
                                                                     
                                                                     
                                                                     

38   Sveg                          237      Leif Jonasson            237
                                            Torbjörn Nordberg        0
                                                                     
                                                                     

39   Stockholm Amatör              237      Lennart Pree             237
                                                                     
                                                                     
                                                                     

40   Hagfors                       237      Jan Moss                 237
                                                                     
                                                                     
                                                                     

41   Ystad                         236      Anton Karlsson           236
                                                                     
                                                                     
                                                                     

42   Ramsta                        234      Kjell Bodin              234
                                                                     
                                                                     
                                                                     

43   Hogdal                        233      Stefan Jonasson          233
                                                                     
                                                                     
                                                                     

44   Vännäs                        232      Rolf Lindbäck            232
                                                                     
                                                                     
                                                                     

45   Kvarsebo                      232      Willy Palm               232
                                                                     
                                                                     
                                                                     

46   Perstorp                      231      Arne Wiktor              231
                                                                     
                                                                     
                                                                     

47   Hjulsbro                      230      Nils Knutsson            230
                                            Bengt Rosander           0
                                            Carl-Fredrik Jönsson     0
                                            Owe Lundèn               0

48   Oxelösund                     230      Lars-Göran Stenberg      230
                                                                     
                                                                     
                                                                     

49   Dagstorp                      229      Nils-Ingvar Nilsson      229
                                                                     
                                                                     
                                                                     

50   Rörösjön                      222      Jan-Olof Esbjörnsson     222
                                                                     
                                                                     
                                                                     

51   Karlsborgsverken              214      Stig Snellman            214
                                                                     
                                                                     
                                                                     

52   Visby                         183      Karl-Gustav Runander     183
                                                                     
                                                                     
                                                                     

53   Örgryte                       136      Erik Nyström             136
                                                                     
                                                                     
                                                                     

54   Bw shooters                   75       Bo Wiqvist               75
                                            Ronny Karlsson           0
                                                                     
                                                                     

55   Rönnskär                      0        Dan Nilsson              0
                                            Denny Johansson          0
                                            Roger Johansson          0