SvD:s RIKSSKYTTETÄVLING 2010
Individuella resultat i bana 6,5mm


Klass G Elit
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Ingemar Månsson               Helsingborg (M)               247
2    Anton Lindfors                I 19/A 9 Boden (BD)           247
3    Stefan Alesved                Karlstad-Ulvsby (S)           247
4    Evelina Tällberg              Bollnäs (X)                   247
5    Göran Åhlin                   Bälgviken (D)                 247
     Harry Östling                 F 21 Luleå (BD)               247
7    Caroline Törnvall             Ultuna (C)                    246
     Jarmo Marjala                 I 21 Sollefteå (Y)            246
     Jens Olof Sätterlund          Lidingö (AB)                  246
10   Helena Jansson                Söderala (X)                  246
11   Hans Hägglund                 Skultuna (U)                  246
12   Linda Strand                  Karlstad-Ulvsby (S)           246
13   Viktor Karlsson               Ålem (HS)                     246
14   Ingemar Karlsson              Skyllberg (T)                 246
15   Anders Petersson              Älmhult (G)                   245
16   Peter Östling                 F 21 Luleå (BD)               245
17   Tommy Isaksson                I 19/A 9 Boden (BD)           245
18   Jan-Olof Lampinen             S 3 Boden (BD)                245
19   Berit Olsson                  Öved-Östraby (M)              245
     Thomas Lindblom               Notviken-Björsby (BD)         245
21   Lennart Tibblin               Sthlm Central (AB)            245
     Stefan Lundqvist              Ununge (AB)                   245
23   Håkan Hertzman                Hagby (HS)                    245
24   Peter Sundin                  I 2 Karlstad (S)              244
25   Marie Heisl                   Skultuna (U)                  244
26   Olle Gabrielsson              Rommehed (W)                  244
27   Stefan Burchardt              Söderala (X)                  244
28   Björn Johansson               Kvistbro (T)                  244
     Magnus Sträng                 Arboga (U)                    244
     Niklas Broberg                Evertsberg (W)                244
31   Jan-Ola Olsson                Öved-Östraby (M)              244
32   Magnus Jansen                 Helsingborg (M)               244
     Roger Strandh                 Mariestad (R)                 244
34   Anders Lennartsson            Solna (AB)                    243
     Josefine Olsson               Flundre (PD)                  243
36   Patrik Lindfors               I 19/A 9 Boden (BD)           243
37   Håkan Pettersson              Hoburg (I)                    243
38   Bengt Jansson                 Söderala (X)                  243
39   Fredrik Thyberg               Edsbjörke (S)                 243
40   Patrik Johansson              Rommehed (W)                  243
41   Jonas Malmquist               Bälgviken (D)                 243
     Leif Hellman                  Nyköping (D)                  243
43   Jan Nordstrand                Ålem (HS)                     243
44   Bert-Ove Fjällström           Gällivare (BD)                242
45   Stefan Wallin                 Stenungsund (O)               242
46   Magnus Andersson              Göteborg (O)                  242
47   Ulf Gustavsson                Gullbergs Härad (E)           242
48   Henric Nordlöf                Karlstad-Ulvsby (S)           242
     Henrik Hansson                F 21 Luleå (BD)               242
50   Linda Bergman                 Ununge (AB)                   242
51   Martin Gustavsson             Sörby-Odensberg (R)           242
52   Martin Smedenborn             Åker-Länna (D)                242
53   Marie Arvidsson               Lidingö (AB)                  242
54   Magnus Larsson                Älekulla (PÄ)                 241
55   Anders Andersson              Hammerdal (Z)                 241
56   Fredrik Olsson                Orsa (W)                      241
57   Matts Hultsved                I 2 Karlstad (S)              241
58   Martin Nilsson                Kvistbro (T)                  241
59   Conny Wikström                Gefle (X)                     240
60   Claes Gustavsson              Hofors (X)                    240
61   Johny Vadebo                  Helsingborg (M)               240
62   Ronny Nilsson                 Piteå (BD)                    240
63   Kjell Eriksson                Karlshamn (K)                 240
64   Elin Åhlin                    Bälgviken (D)                 239
65   Stefan Thorin                 Umeå (AC)                     238
66   Torbjörn Karlsson             Vrenaorten (D)                237
67   Örjan Bergström               Delsbo-Bjuråker (X)           237
68   Ulf Ohlsson                   Umeå (AC)                     237
69   Jan Halling                   Sthlm Central (AB)            237
70   Peter Lavér                   Söderala (X)                  236
71   Sonja Grandell                Nässjö (F)                    236
72   Jan Eriksson                  Delsbo-Bjuråker (X)           236
73   Carolina Hallén               Järna (AB)                    235
74   Daniel Jansson                Holmsjö (K)                   234
75   Claes Jansson                 Lännäs (T)                    234
76   Kenneth Hagenstam             Bromma (AB)                   131
77   Bengt Johansson               Hofors (X)                    0
     Curt Leijon                   Umeå (AC)                     0
     Magnus Rosberg                Norsholm (E)                  0
     Roger Nilsson                 Sölvesborg (K)                0
     Sandra Danielsson             Ununge (AB)                   0

Klass G 4
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Per Östling                   F 21 Luleå (BD)               248
2    Mattias Andersson             Skultuna (U)                  247
3    Joakim Nordlund               S 3 Boden (BD)                247
4    Henrik Bengtsson              Lomma (M)                     247
5    Roger Andrée                  Stenungsund (O)               246
6    Camilla Lindfors              I 19/A 9 Boden (BD)           246
     Torbjörn Ericson              Haraker (U)                   246
8    Eva Åhlin                     Bälgviken (D)                 245
9    Håkan Persson                 Mönsterås (HS)                245
     Jonas Ohlsson                 Karlstad-Ulvsby (S)           245
11   Peter U Larsson               Vaksala (C)                   245
12   Charlotte Karlsson            Dals Ed (PD)                  244
     Tomas Johannesson             Dals Ed (PD)                  244
14   Kenneth Erixon                Skyllberg (T)                 244
     Ronny Nilsson                 Södra Gärd (L)                244
16   Henrik Hagelin                Mönsterås (HS)                244
17   Rasmus Eriksson Widfors       Haraker (U)                   243
18   Jörgen Nilsson                Beted (S)                     243
     Victor Karlsson               Ålem (HS)                     243
20   Bengt Andersson               Stehag Trolleholm (M)         243
21   Tommy Westlund                Mariestad (R)                 243
22   Peter Persson                 Mönsterås (HS)                243
23   Lars-Erik Nilsson             Östra Sallerup (M)            242
24   Leif Jakobsson                Solberga (O)                  242
25   Lennart Albinsson             Össjö (L)                     242
26   Marcus Åhlin                  Bälgviken (D)                 242
27   Göran Jansson                 Gimo (C)                      242
28   Petra Andersson               Skurup (M)                    242
     Roger Hjälström               Ununge (AB)                   242
30   Jonny Walllberg               Loos (X)                      242
31   Lars Dahlberg                 Säfsnäs (W)                   242
32   Sonny Grandin                 Haraker (U)                   241
33   Ingemar Gustavsson            Skövde (R)                    241
34   Martin Andersson              Skultuna (U)                  241
     Mattias Johansson             Andrarum-Brösarp (L)          241
36   Håkan Sigurdsson              Gammalstorp (K)               241
     Magnus Johansson              Rommehed (W)                  241
38   Jan-Erik Karlsson             Skyllberg (T)                 241
39   Morgan Karlsson               Ålem (HS)                     241
40   Ivar Ahlberg                  Skarpsskf Sthlm (AB)          241
41   Mattias Lampinen              S 3 Boden (BD)                241
42   Jan Inge Svensson             Morup (N)                     240
43   Christer Pettersson           Aspa-Gusselby (T)             240
44   Göran Hägg                    Bälgviken (D)                 240
45   Clas Bernhardsson             Mönsterås (HS)                240
46   Sven-Gunnar Ivars             Skultuna (U)                  240
47   Andreas Jansson               Frösunda (AB)                 240
48   Anders Westerlund             Mörsil (Z)                    240
49   Dick Edman                    Dals Ed (PD)                  240
50   Ann Sofi Fernström            Mariestad (R)                 240
     Daniel Olsson                 Kverrestad (L)                240
52   Håkan Jansson                 Säfsnäs (W)                   239
53   Johan Jürss                   Östra Vingåker (D)            239
54   Ulf Söderström                Karlstad-Ulvsby (S)           239
55   Jonny Fritzson                Kinneved (R)                  239
56   Peter Håll                    Rosersberg (AB)               238
57   Anders Ryd                    Gällivare (BD)                238
58   Daniel Henriksson             Gammalstorp (K)               238
     Lennart Jacobsson             Ramselefors (AC)              238
60   Daniel Nilsson                Edsbjörke (S)                 238
     Johanna Tällberg              Bollnäs (X)                   238
62   Anita Pettersson              Hoburg (I)                    238
63   Anders Hellmér                Karlsborg (R)                 238
64   Mikael Andersson              Gamleby (HN)                  238
     Roger Andersson               S 3 Boden (BD)                238
66   Märta Medhammar               Mönsterås (HS)                238
67   Lars Jansson                  Alingsås (PD)                 237
68   Leif Jonasson                 Sveg (Z)                      237
69   Jan Moss                      Hagfors (S)                   237
70   Jerry Waldemarsson            Stehag Trolleholm (M)         237
71   Ulf Ingmansson                Bromma (AB)                   237
72   Kjell Johansson               Hofors (X)                    237
73   Ulf Carlsson                  Turinge (AB)                  236
74   Conny Eriksson                Mönsterås (HS)                236
75   Glen Broberg                  Evertsberg (W)                236
76   Rolf Lindgren                 Turinge (AB)                  236
77   Stefan Sjöberg                Rättvik (W)                   236
78   Christer Fritiofsson          Tämta (PÄ)                    236
79   Berndt Steffen                Frötuna-Rådmansö (AB)         236
     Göran Herbertsson             Loshult (L)                   236
81   Tim Knoblauch                 I 2 Karlstad (S)              235
82   Johan Ekstam                  I 2 Karlstad (S)              235
83   Stig Karlsson                 Ålem (HS)                     235
84   Lars-Gunnar Marklund          S 3 Boden (BD)                235
85   Sven Fäldt                    Storfors (S)                  235
86   Sören Andersson               Öregrund-Gräsö (C)            235
87   Dan Gillgren                  Täby-Viggbyholm (AB)          234
88   Bertil Hagström               Hillared (PÄ)                 234
     Göran Höglund                 Ragunda (Z)                   234
90   Max Hedsand                   Bälgviken (D)                 234
91   Eva Jönsson                   Lindome-Kungsbacka (N)        234
92   Kjell Knutsson                Vaksala (C)                   234
93   Kent Svensson                 Tämta (PÄ)                    233
94   Stefan Jonasson               Hogdal (Z)                    233
95   Jan-Erik Fäldt                Storfors (S)                  233
96   Mats Hållén                   Frötuna-Rådmansö (AB)         233
97   Ove Johansson                 Lekvattnet (S)                232
98   Jan Danielsson                Fågelfors (HS)                231
99   Torsten Karlsson              Vrenaorten (D)                231
100  Anders Johansson              Kverrestad (L)                230
101  Thomas Jansson                Kvistbro (T)                  230
102  Sven Erik Staaf               Bromma (AB)                   229
103  Mats Pettersson               Östra Sallerup (M)            229
104  Göran Berggren                Skillingmark (S)              228
105  Axel Eriksson                 Hagby (HS)                    228
106  Jan Hermansson                Bellö (F)                     227
107  Ylva Eriksson                 I 12 Eksjö (F)                227
108  Ingemar Högdahl               Tämta (PÄ)                    227
109  Mikael Johansson              Sthlms-polisen (AB)           227
110  Tor-Björn Dahlbom             Eksjö (F)                     226
111  Tony Jansson                  Ununge (AB)                   226
112  Per Nordh                     Evertsberg (W)                226
113  Rolf Persson                  Kverrestad (L)                224
114  Magnus Johansson              By (W)                        224
115  Lars Berken                   Täby-Viggbyholm (AB)          223
116  Håkan Rasmussen               Hagby (HS)                    223
117  Sune Persson                  Södra Gärd (L)                223
118  Kurt Andersson                Lännäs (T)                    221
119  Verner Persson                Kverrestad (L)                219
120  Magnus Brehmer                Älmhult (G)                   219
121  Lars Erik Larsson             Morup (N)                     217
122  Peter Andersson               Vaksala (C)                   216
123  Andreas Blomander             Bellö (F)                     212
124  Ingemar Lönnövik              Hållnäs (C)                   205
125  Margareta Ottosson            Bromma (AB)                   0
     Nils Jönsson                  Kverrestad (L)                0
     Rolf Jakobsson                Råneå (BD)                    0
     Stefan Axelsson               I 12 Eksjö (F)                0

Klass G 3
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Krister Karlsson              Råneå (BD)                    246
2    Peter Lundqvist               Ununge (AB)                   245
3    Caroline Pettersson           Bälinge-jumkil (C)            244
4    Jan Norberg                   Hallsberg (T)                 243
5    Jörgen Gustavsson             Öja-Västermo (D)              242
6    Pelle Magnusson               Skillingmark (S)              242
7    Anders Hansson                Öved-Östraby (M)              242
8    Mats Fredriksson              Össeby Garn (AB)              242
9    Arne Bergström                Härnösand (Y)                 242
10   Mikael Blomgren               Dals Ed (PD)                  242
     Rune Bäckman                  Skultuna (U)                  242
12   Rickard Landén                Mörsil (Z)                    242
13   Sandra Pettersson             Gillberga-Lista (D)           240
14   Marlene Forsell               Ramselefors (AC)              240
15   Thomas Carlsson               Rommehed (W)                  240
16   Henrik Persson                Hagby (HS)                    240
17   Wolter Stackelberg            Överum (HN)                   240
18   Glenn Hansén                  F 21 Luleå (BD)               240
     Jannika Persson               Evertsberg (W)                240
     Ove Sjögren                   Öregrund-Gräsö (C)            240
21   Joakim Carlsson               Kinneved (R)                  240
22   Fredrik Sandberg              Storfors (S)                  239
23   Martin Sättborn               Trollhättan (PD)              239
24   Daniel Fernlund               Söderala (X)                  239
25   Anita Hammar                  Haraker (U)                   239
26   Anna-Karin Wretell            Ramselefors (AC)              239
     Lennart Sundh                 Söderala (X)                  239
28   Göran Olsson                  Hällestad-Dalby (M)           239
29   Stefan Lundberg               Vrenaorten (D)                239
30   Susanne Stjernfeldt           Östra Sallerup (M)            238
31   Rickard Persson               Hagby (HS)                    238
32   Fredrik Jonsson               Strömsund (Z)                 238
33   Anders Assmundsgård           Essunga (R)                   238
     Rolf Nordqvist                Järbo (X)                     238
35   Lars Nordvall                 Ramselefors (AC)              238
36   Jörgen Hammar                 Haraker (U)                   237
37   Lars-Åke Johannesson          P 2 Hässleholm (L)            237
38   Emil Bergström                Härnösand (Y)                 237
39   Ken Leskinen                  Skövde (R)                    236
40   Sören Jonsson                 Barne-Åsaka (R)               236
41   Anton Karlsson                Ystad (M)                     236
42   Lars Åkesson                  Össjö (L)                     236
43   Lennart Hult                  Skyllberg (T)                 236
44   Anders Wahlberg               Hagby (HS)                    236
45   Tommy Hellström               Frösunda (AB)                 236
46   Per Westergren                Ramselefors (AC)              236
47   Anders Magnusson              Ålem (HS)                     235
     Magnus Hess                   Norsholm (E)                  235
49   Henrik Roslund                Sthlms-polisen (AB)           235
50   Fredrik Blomgren              Gamleby (HN)                  235
51   Staffan Filipsson             Vilhelmina (AC)               235
52   Sture Malmquist               Bälgviken (D)                 235
53   Margareta L Nörregård         Löderup (L)                   234
54   Anders Carlsson               Össjö (L)                     234
55   Bernt Svensson                Ånimskog (PD)                 234
     Jens-Ola Nilsson              Christianstad (L)             234
57   Tomas Johansson               Lekvattnet (S)                234
58   Andreas Mattisson             Holmsjö (K)                   233
59   Peter Boström                 Älvkarleby (C)                233
60   Inge Vilhelmsson              F 21 Luleå (BD)               233
61   Sven Edlund                   Piteå (BD)                    233
62   Johan Andersson               Löderup (L)                   233
63   Göran Persson                 Evertsberg (W)                233
64   Bo Knoblauch                  Karlstad-Ulvsby (S)           232
65   Mikael Pettersson             Norrköping (E)                232
66   Anders Åkerlund               Järbo (X)                     232
67   Per Linder                    Skultuna (U)                  232
68   Ulf Lindberg                  Storfors (S)                  232
69   Marie Fjällström              Ramselefors (AC)              232
70   John Eriksson                 Åker-Länna (D)                231
     John Johansson                Frösunda (AB)                 231
72   Ingemar Karlsson              Christianstad (L)             231
73   Erik Sigfridsson              Ramselefors (AC)              230
74   Ola Persson                   Hyllstofta (L)                230
75   Johan Närlund                 Åker-Länna (D)                230
76   Camilla Hjälmeskog            Vaksala (C)                   229
77   Desireé Farneborn-Regnér      Vrenaorten (D)                229
     Fredrik Nilsson               Christianstad (L)             229
79   Tomas Edman                   Bellö (F)                     229
80   Håkan Persson                 Vilhelmina (AC)               229
81   Torbjörn Karlsson             Skyllberg (T)                 229
82   Lennarth Jansson              Norra Film-Vigelsbo (C)       228
83   Mathias Arnstein              Åker-Länna (D)                228
84   Lars-Erik Mårtensson          Kverrestad (L)                228
85   Mats Karlsson                 Hagby (HS)                    228
86   Jessica Warnander             Lännäs (T)                    227
87   Kristin Richardsson           Lännäs (T)                    227
88   Andreas Jonsson               Marsfjäll (AC)                227
89   Charlotte Myhrberg            Öregrund-Gräsö (C)            227
90   Petter Ivarsson               Loos (X)                      227
91   Vesa Ketola                   Tämta (PÄ)                    227
92   Eric Ericsson                 Löderup (L)                   227
     Rikard Jönsson                Stehag Trolleholm (M)         227
94   Krister Enwall                Össeby Garn (AB)              227
95   Lennart Andersson             Turinge (AB)                  227
96   Anders Hasselgren             Trosa-Vagnhärad (D)           227
97   Daniel Erixon                 Skyllberg (T)                 226
98   Richard Arnstein              Åker-Länna (D)                226
99   Roger Svensson                Österhaninge (AB)             226
100  Christian Hansen              Mariestad (R)                 226
101  Lars-Göran Georgsson          Össeby Garn (AB)              226
102  Anders Persson                Gärdslösa (HS)                226
103  Nils-Erik Hansson             Järbo (X)                     225
104  John erik Hansson             Härnösand (Y)                 225
105  Karl Gustav Jansson           Ånimskog (PD)                 225
106  Björn Kolmbäck                Turinge (AB)                  225
107  Jan Strand                    Össjö (L)                     225
108  Stefan Johansson              Frändefors (PD)               225
109  Jan Hultman                   Skillingmark (S)              224
110  John-Erik Jansson             Söderala (X)                  224
111  Jörgen Arvidsson              Östra Sallerup (M)            224
112  Ola Jönsson                   Kverrestad (L)                224
113  Torbjörn Gustavsson           Fågelfors (HS)                224
114  Sofia Åkesson                 Lomma (M)                     223
115  Anders Dahlberg               Säfsnäs (W)                   223
116  Mikael Börjesson              Kvistbro (T)                  223
117  Sune Eriksson                 Hagby (HS)                    223
118  Uno Johansson                 Lekvattnet (S)                223
119  Patrick Svahn                 Lomma (M)                     222
120  Erik Flodin                   Forsa (X)                     222
121  Göran Larsson                 Lomma (M)                     222
122  Holger Larsson                Lokrume (I)                   222
123  Anders Berglund               Turinge (AB)                  222
124  Erik Vånder                   Hillared (PÄ)                 221
125  Agne Pettersson               Kisa (E)                      221
126  Gunder Häggström              Rundvik (AC)                  221
127  Anders Andersson              Gammalstorp (K)               221
128  Stefan Salomonsson            Agunnaryd (G)                 221
129  Ann-Sofie Wendle              Almunge-Länna (C)             221
130  Sven-Olof Eriksson            Norra Film-Vigelsbo (C)       220
131  Tore Olofsson                 Lokrume (I)                   220
132  Anders Carlsson               Norsholm (E)                  219
133  Robert Ek                     Kalix (BD)                    219
134  Alexander Evertsson           Bellö (F)                     218
135  Mikael Blom                   Vaksala (C)                   218
136  Börje Sjöman                  Össeby Garn (AB)              218
137  Tommy Nilsson                 Almunge-Länna (C)             218
138  Sven Jeppsson                 Loshult (L)                   217
139  Emil Strid                    Kvistbro (T)                  216
140  Agneta Olsson                 Östra Sallerup (M)            216
141  Anders Johansson              Kisa (E)                      213
142  Gustav Eriksson               Lännäs (T)                    211
143  Henrik Trulsson               Loshult (L)                   210
144  Gunilla Karlsson              Orsa (W)                      208
145  Rolf Tinderfjäll              Lokrume (I)                   205
146  Mattias Lindholm              Kisa (E)                      203
147  Anders Nilsson                Lekvattnet (S)                203
148  Carl-Gunnar Sjöberg           Eksjö (F)                     198
149  Sven-Erik Persson             Södertelge (AB)               188
150  Jörgen Källström              Hållnäs (C)                   180
151  Andreas Jansson               Gimo (C)                      0
     Bengt Fredén                  Härnösand (Y)                 0
     Conny Pettersson              Kalix (BD)                    0
     Elina Johansson               Ale (BD)                      0
     Jonny Olsson                  Hofors (X)                    0
     Kent Isaksson                 S 3 Boden (BD)                0
     Magnus Björk                  Löderup (L)                   0
     Magnus Olsson                 Göteborg (O)                  0
     Per-Erik Sandberg             Turinge (AB)                  0
     Stefan Wahlström              Gideå (Y)                     0
     Torbjörn Nordberg             Sveg (Z)                      0

Klass G 2
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Angelica Björk                Ununge (AB)                   245
2    Klas Wiréhn                   Nässjö (F)                    242
3    Petri Kuivila                 Gällivare (BD)                241
4    Mathias Olsson                Hagby (HS)                    240
5    Charlotte Johansson           Christianstad (L)             239
6    Anders Rahm                   Essunga (R)                   239
7    Christer Johansson            Sörby-Odensberg (R)           238
8    Anders Nilsson                Beted (S)                     238
9    Veronica Hellström            Gärdslösa (HS)                236
10   Hans Ljungström               Bollnäs (X)                   235
11   Kjell Bodin                   Ramsta (C)                    234
12   Andreas Larsson               Morup (N)                     234
13   Bo Wettergren                 Södertelge (AB)               233
14   Magnus Gerhardsson            Kvistbro (T)                  232
15   Johan Jakobsson               Lekvattnet (S)                232
     Magnus Lejonclou              Ramselefors (AC)              232
17   Kjell Holmbom                 Piteå (BD)                    231
18   Vidar Huse                    Skillingmark (S)              231
19   Stefan Nielsen                Loshult (L)                   230
20   Viktor Blomqvist              Råneå (BD)                    230
21   Magnus Fasth                  Hillared (PÄ)                 230
22   Andreas Andersson             I 21 Sollefteå (Y)            230
23   Olle Holgersson               Öved-Östraby (M)              230
24   Tore Björnfot                 Svanstein (BD)                230
25   Elinor Engström               Sthlm Central (AB)            230
26   Jesper Nöhr                   Bälgviken (D)                 229
27   Ricky Thyberg                 Edsbjörke (S)                 229
28   Göran Skoglund                Bollnäs (X)                   229
29   Jan Ollas                     Rättvik (W)                   229
30   Conny Fagrell                 Säfsnäs (W)                   229
31   Jonas Nordin                  F 21 Luleå (BD)               229
32   Johannes Ek                   Kalix (BD)                    229
33   Kenth Larsson                 Barne-Åsaka (R)               228
34   Sven Erik Fager               Edane (S)                     227
35   Ulf Andersson                 Hofors (X)                    227
36   Mats Dahl                     Överum (HN)                   227
37   Magnus Karlsson               Öja-Västermo (D)              227
38   Jonny Holmlander              Gällivare (BD)                226
39   Torgny Johansson              Arboga (U)                    226
40   Andreas Uusitalo              Pello (BD)                    224
41   Elisabet Jonsson              Marsfjäll (AC)                224
42   Håkan Evertsson               Barne-Åsaka (R)               224
43   Jimmy Eriksson Widfors        Haraker (U)                   224
44   Martin Ludvigsson             Essunga (R)                   224
45   Mikael Grönlund               Tullus (Z)                    224
46   Christer Thomasson            Hyllstofta (L)                223
47   Mattias Hägg                  Råneå (BD)                    223
48   Bo Pettersson                 Nässjö (F)                    223
49   Alf Axelsson                  Bellö (F)                     221
50   Stefan Algebäck               Barne-Åsaka (R)               221
51   Åke Pettersson                Hjulsjö (T)                   221
52   Lars Wikström                 Burträsk (AC)                 220
53   Bertil Algotsson              Lindome-Kungsbacka (N)        220
54   Pierre Gustafsson             Hangelösa-Lundsbrunn (R)      220
55   Roger Mattisson               Holmsjö (K)                   219
56   Jerker Andersson              Barne-Åsaka (R)               217
57   Lars Arvidsson                Rommehed (W)                  217
58   Per-Olov Nilsson              Edane (S)                     216
59   Christer Örtegren             Ånimskog (PD)                 216
60   Fredrik Bernhardsson          By (W)                        216
61   Mattias Träff                 Norsholm (E)                  216
62   Magnus Skogholm               Barne-Åsaka (R)               215
63   Stefan Tallgren               Julita (D)                    214
64   Mattias Olofsson              Marsfjäll (AC)                214
65   Claes Engström                Nässjö (F)                    213
66   Glenn Gunnarsson              Löderup (L)                   212
67   Max Fredriksson               Marsfjäll (AC)                211
68   Tomas Anundi                  Pello (BD)                    210
69   Anton Setterberg              Kinneved (R)                  209
70   Sven Jönsson                  Lindome-Kungsbacka (N)        209
71   Mikael Persson                Hjulsjö (T)                   209
72   Linus Blomkvist               Råneå (BD)                    208
73   Martin Olofsson               Marsfjäll (AC)                208
74   Tapio Leskinen                Skövde (R)                    208
75   Björn Karlsson                Skyllberg (T)                 206
76   Kjell-Åke Björk               Löderup (L)                   204
77   Pasi Tanskanen                Norsholm (E)                  204
78   Susanne Wendle                Almunge-Länna (C)             204
79   Conny Eriksson                Steneby (PD)                  203
80   Rolf Eriksson                 Essunga (R)                   202
81   Tommy Anundi                  Pello (BD)                    202
82   Bo Eriksson                   Gullbergs Härad (E)           201
83   Robert Johansson              Burträsk (AC)                 200
84   Mats Wirskog                  Överum (HN)                   199
85   Fredrik Johansson             Barne-Åsaka (R)               198
86   Fredrik Lindvall              Loshult (L)                   198
87   Fredrik Pettersson            Hjulsjö (T)                   195
88   Kenneth Köndell               Åker-Länna (D)                195
89   Marcus Berggren               Barne-Åsaka (R)               192
90   Wicke André                   Karlsborg (R)                 191
91   Evelina Olofsson              Marsfjäll (AC)                182
92   Arvid Blomqvist               Råneå (BD)                    163
93   Allan Carlsson                Sölvesborg (K)                0
     Bert Nilsson                  Gideå (Y)                     0
     Bo Persson                    Andrarum-Brösarp (L)          0
     Carl-Fredrik Jönsson          Hjulsbro (E)                  0
     Dan Nilsson                   Rönnskär (AC)                 0
     Daniel Fors                   Pello (BD)                    0
     Denny Johansson               Rönnskär (AC)                 0
     Erik Johansson                Barne-Åsaka (R)               0
     Leif Persson                  Järbo (X)                     0
     Micael Lustig                 Norra Vånga (R)               0
     Niclas Lustig                 Norra Vånga (R)               0
     Nina Sirelius                 Sthlm Central (AB)            0
     Olle Markusson                Järvsö (X)                    0
     Per-Olof Olofsson             Gammalstorp (K)               0
     Peter Lindh                   Norsholm (E)                  0
     Philip Ohlsson                Sölvesborg (K)                0
     Robert Nordlander             Härnösand (Y)                 0
     Sven Markusson                Järvsö (X)                    0
     Thomas Persson                Järbo (X)                     0
     Tobias Nilsson                Sölvesborg (K)                0
     Örjan Wahlberg Eriksson       Forsa (X)                     0

Klass G 56
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Christer Andersson            Norrköping (E)                246
     Håkan Gunnarfeldt             S 3 Boden (BD)                246
     Lars Göran Lundqvist          Ununge (AB)                   246
4    Göran Thörnert                I 12 Eksjö (F)                245
5    Henry Lindström               I 19/A 9 Boden (BD)           245
6    Lars-Olov Persson             Evertsberg (W)                244
7    Bengt Persson                 Delsbo-Bjuråker (X)           244
     Bernt Hellström               Gärdslösa (HS)                244
9    Hans Sundén                   Bälgviken (D)                 244
10   Thomas Åkesson                Lomma (M)                     243
11   Torbjörn Edlund               Öregrund-Gräsö (C)            243
12   Bengt Myrberg                 Skogstibble skf (C)           243
13   Jan-Olof Svensson             Edsbjörke (S)                 242
     Rune Skarpsvärd               Pajala (BD)                   242
15   Mats Gustavsson               Morup (N)                     242
16   Bengt Lundgren                Haraker (U)                   242
17   Bernt Andersson               Rättvik (W)                   242
     K-A Falk                      I 19/A 9 Boden (BD)           242
     Lennart Karlsson              Dals Ed (PD)                  242
20   Tore Bjurvén                  Lidingö (AB)                  242
21   Sture Allansson               Stenungsund (O)               241
22   Sune Påhls                    Rättvik (W)                   241
23   Inger Blockmar                Skarpsskf Sthlm (AB)          241
24   Lars Lennartsson              Löderup (L)                   241
25   Kai Hellmer                   Karlsborg (R)                 241
26   Kjell Fridt                   Skyllberg (T)                 241
27   Owe Gustafsson                Solberga (O)                  240
28   Jan-Erik Karlsson             Ramselefors (AC)              240
29   Bo Allansson                  Stenungsund (O)               240
30   Lars Evaldsson                Göteborg (O)                  239
31   Ewy Werner                    Edsbjörke (S)                 239
32   Jens Nielsen                  Kumla (T)                     239
33   Göran Berkelund               Södertelge (AB)               239
34   Donald Johansson              Ale (BD)                      239
35   Stefan Sahlén                 Gimo (C)                      238
36   Ove Andersson                 Alingsås (PD)                 238
     Stig Lindahl                  Frösunda (AB)                 238
38   Dan-Ivan Karlsson             Ramselefors (AC)              238
39   Lennart Pree                  Stockholm Amatör (AB)         237
40   Yngve Johansson               Lekvattnet (S)                237
41   Torgny Lindfors               I 19/A 9 Boden (BD)           237
42   Ulf Danelö                    Gärdslösa (HS)                237
43   Conny Axberg                  Gullbergs Härad (E)           237
44   Alf Edin                      Ale (BD)                      236
45   Roland Sandberg               Strömsund (Z)                 236
46   Kjell Lind                    Bälinge-jumkil (C)            236
47   Torvald Andersson             Bälinge-jumkil (C)            236
48   Ronny Johansson               Älekulla (PÄ)                 235
49   Hans Drugge                   Österhaninge (AB)             235
50   Sture Tibblin                 Sthlm Central (AB)            235
51   Anders Andersson              I 21 Sollefteå (Y)            235
     Gilbert Andersson             Lindome-Kungsbacka (N)        235
53   Sören Olsson                  Umeå (AC)                     235
54   Christer Wirestam             Eksjö (F)                     234
55   Lars Widén                    Hagby (HS)                    234
56   Claes Norrgård                Solna (AB)                    234
57   Helen Lennartsson             Löderup (L)                   233
58   Bengt Palmgren                By (W)                        233
59   Christer Fors                 Pello (BD)                    233
60   Göran Myhrberg                Öregrund-Gräsö (C)            233
61   Åke Arbrink                   Rosersberg (AB)               233
62   Sune Olsson                   Andrarum-Brösarp (L)          232
63   Bengt Bengtsson               P 2 Hässleholm (L)            232
64   Willy Palm                    Kvarsebo (E)                  232
65   Ingemar Axberg                Solna (AB)                    231
66   Lars Augustsson               Sörby-Odensberg (R)           231
67   Henry Häggström               Rundvik (AC)                  230
68   Anette Dahlenius              Trosa-Vagnhärad (D)           230
69   Stefan Wåhlberg               Orsa (W)                      230
70   Ulf Lindén                    Trosa-Vagnhärad (D)           230
71   Leif Gustavsson               Sörby-Odensberg (R)           230
72   Nils Knutsson                 Hjulsbro (E)                  230
     Tom Olsson                    Orsa (W)                      230
74   Anders Nordin                 Julita (D)                    230
75   Kurt Gillström                Kisa (E)                      230
76   Bertil Antonsson              Säfsnäs (W)                   230
77   Hans Olsson                   Norsholm (E)                  230
78   Bengt Andersson               I 21 Sollefteå (Y)            228
79   Per Eriksson                  Andrarum-Brösarp (L)          228
80   Risto Keckman                 Sollentuna (AB)               228
81   Roger Berggren                Rundvik (AC)                  227
82   Torvald Sikström              Rundvik (AC)                  227
83   Christer Sanglèn              Fågelfors (HS)                226
84   Gösta Gustavsson              Kisa (E)                      226
85   Kenneth Jatko                 Pajala (BD)                   226
86   Lena Lindell                  Andrarum-Brösarp (L)          225
87   Wolfgang Voge                 Ramselefors (AC)              225
88   Jan Olivensjö                 Gefle (X)                     225
89   Bengt-Olov Valldemo           Ultuna (C)                    224
90   Bengt Eriksson                Hållnäs (C)                   223
91   Leif Andersson                Kvistbro (T)                  222
92   Roland Ekström                Hangelösa-Lundsbrunn (R)      221
93   Lars Hedberg                  Vaksala (C)                   221
94   Aimo Pekkala                  Kumla (T)                     221
95   Bo Andersson                  Nässjö (F)                    219
96   Lennart Andersson             Järbo (X)                     219
97   Göran Jansson                 Vaksala (C)                   219
98   Bengt Granberg                Lidingö (AB)                  218
99   Stig Erikson                  By (W)                        217
100  Johnny Karlsson               Lännäs (T)                    216
101  Ingemar Nilsson               Frändefors (PD)               215
102  Roland Lilja                  Agunnaryd (G)                 214
103  Börje Johansson               Borensberg (E)                214
104  Rune Thomsson                 Lokrume (I)                   213
105  Göran Morén                   Burträsk (AC)                 211
106  Jan Listh                     Söderala (X)                  208
107  Kaj Olsson                    Östra Sallerup (M)            207
108  Göran Söderberg               Beted (S)                     207
109  Jan-Åke Persson               Gammalstorp (K)               201
110  Sven-Elis Johansson           Kisa (E)                      196
111  L-O Jonsson                   Läbyvad (C)                   196
112  Hans Cederlöf                 Beted (S)                     194
113  Gunnar Johansson              Gärdslösa (HS)                185
114  Lars-Ove Hed                  I 2 Karlstad (S)              176
115  Bo Wiqvist                    Bw shooters (D)               75
116  Anders Granlund               Järbo (X)                     0
     Bengt Rosander                Hjulsbro (E)                  0
     Bo Andersson                  Södra Gärd (L)                0
     Dennis Sundqvist              Piteå (BD)                    0
     Henry Ottosson                Lekvattnet (S)                0
     Kåre Bergqvist                I 2 Karlstad (S)              0
     Lars Tegman                   Umeå (AC)                     0
     Mats Olofsson                 I 19/A 9 Boden (BD)           0
     Roger Johansson               Rönnskär (AC)                 0
     Roland Svensson               Evertsberg (W)                0
     Ronnie Bjuvegård              Sölvesborg (K)                0

Klass G 66
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Gunnar Iversen                S 3 Boden (BD)                246
2    Kjell Marklund                S 3 Boden (BD)                244
3    Bror Rantakyrö                Pello (BD)                    242
4    Alf Rosenqvist                P 2 Hässleholm (L)            241
5    Gillis Engman                 Rundvik (AC)                  240
6    Stefan Jakobsson              Göteborg (O)                  239
7    Arne Borg                     Hangelösa-Lundsbrunn (R)      239
8    Lars Kock                     Bromma (AB)                   238
9    Birger Johansson              Gärdslösa (HS)                238
10   Jan Norlander                 Skultuna (U)                  238
11   Anders Wiksjö                 Järna (AB)                    237
12   Bo Vesterlund                 Täby-Viggbyholm (AB)          237
13   Robert Willén                 Skyllberg (T)                 237
14   Stefan Eriksson               Hallsberg (T)                 236
15   Ege Törnwall                  Ultuna (C)                    236
16   Ulf Bergqvist                 Bromma (AB)                   236
17   Sören Sanderfors              Älvkarleby (C)                235
18   Thor Johansen                 Skövde (R)                    235
19   Lars Hjort                    Gullbergs Härad (E)           235
20   Göran Sjödin                  I 21 Sollefteå (Y)            235
21   Stanislaw Brosowski           Solna (AB)                    234
22   Nils Johansson                Bollnäs (X)                   234
23   Per Strandh                   Mariestad (R)                 234
24   Leif Janzon                   Degerhamn (H)                 233
25   Ejvind Hemmingsson            Mönsterås (HS)                232
26   Ingvar Skarpsvärd             Pajala (BD)                   232
27   Rolf Lindbäck                 Vännäs (AC)                   232
28   Karl Bergdahl                 Korpilombolo (BD)             232
29   Ruedi Bigler                  Degerhamn (H)                 231
30   Sven-Olof Mattsson            Frötuna-Rådmansö (AB)         231
31   Ragnar Samuelsson             Skövde (R)                    231
32   Arne Ekstam                   Solna (AB)                    231
33   Karl Gunnarsson               Skarpsskf Sthlm (AB)          231
34   Lars-Erik Isaksson            Skarpsskf Sthlm (AB)          231
35   Christer Rosenberg            Nyköping (D)                  231
36   Yngve Jakobsson               Hoburg (I)                    230
37   Lars-Göran Stenberg           Oxelösund (D)                 230
38   Folke Sandell                 Borensberg (E)                229
39   Nils-Ingvar Nilsson           Dagstorp (M)                  229
40   Kjell Hellbom                 Sollentuna (AB)               228
41   S-O Eriksson                  I 12 Eksjö (F)                228
42   Gösta Jonsson                 Marsfjäll (AC)                228
43   Karl-Axel Karlsson            Bellö (F)                     227
44   Roland Nilsson                Piteå (BD)                    226
45   Sten Ola Hallen               Järna (AB)                    225
46   Karl-Olov Eliasson            Burträsk (AC)                 225
47   Leif Jehander                 Solna (AB)                    223
48   Conny Ukonsaari               Pajala (BD)                   223
49   Lars Karlberg                 Tämta (PÄ)                    223
50   Torsten Kardell               Solna (AB)                    223
51   Kjell Åhman                   Tämta (PÄ)                    223
52   Jan Karlsson                  Läbyvad (C)                   222
53   Jan-Olof Esbjörnsson          Rörösjön (Z)                  222
54   Kurt Halvarsson               Tullus (Z)                    220
55   Bengt Nilsson                 Christianstad (L)             220
56   Göran Andersson               By (W)                        220
57   Anders Avhede                 Gullbergs Härad (E)           219
58   Björn Ericsson                Holmsjö (K)                   218
59   Ingvar Johansson              Andrarum-Brösarp (L)          218
60   Gunnar Borg                   Karlsborg (R)                 217
61   Hans-Olov Karlsson            Skyllberg (T)                 217
62   Örjan Urve                    Järna (AB)                    217
63   Lars Hulten                   Lokrume (I)                   216
64   Lennart Wettergren            Södertelge (AB)               216
65   Bengt-Åke Bjernerup           Skyllberg (T)                 216
66   Karl-Erik Gustafsson          Öja-Västermo (D)              215
67   Leif Sigfridsson              Ramselefors (AC)              214
68   Stig Snellman                 Karlsborgsverken (BD)         214
69   Hilding Björnfot              Svanstein (BD)                214
70   Göran Åhman                   Tämta (PÄ)                    214
71   Tage Persson                  Hjulsjö (T)                   214
72   Helmer Blomgren               Dals Ed (PD)                  213
73   Kjell Liljeblad               Rosersberg (AB)               213
74   Erik Söderkvist               Hoburg (I)                    213
75   Gösta Johansson               Frändefors (PD)               211
76   Anders Lundvall               Österhaninge (AB)             209
77   Tage Bergkvist                Eksjö (F)                     208
78   Bengt Jansson                 Hjulsjö (T)                   207
79   Olle Degerman                 Korpilombolo (BD)             206
80   Sven Olsson                   Christianstad (L)             204
81   Jan Martinsson                Hjulsjö (T)                   203
82   Lennart Olsson                Karlsborg (R)                 203
83   Göran Nilsson                 Edane (S)                     202
84   Evert Cederblad               Lokrume (I)                   200
85   Bengt Ove Rosén               Marsfjäll (AC)                193
86   Erik Nilsson                  Christianstad (L)             190
87   Ingvar Uusitalo               Pello (BD)                    0
     Kent Nilsson                  Göteborg (O)                  0
     Kjell Stjernfeldt             Östra Sallerup (M)            0
     Mats Persson                  Edane (S)                     0
     Melvin Karlsson               I 19/A 9 Boden (BD)           0
     Olle Petrusson                Tullus (Z)                    0
     Owe Lundèn                    Hjulsbro (E)                  0
     Peter Pellijeff               Gimo (C)                      0
     Sven-Erik Carlsson            Edane (S)                     0
     Urban Fjällström              Rosersberg (AB)               0

Klass OLD
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Kristofer Wiking              Gefle (X)                     243
2    Leif Kry                      Norra Mark (PÄ)               242
3    Jarl Hellbom                  Järbo (X)                     241
4    Göran Tibell                  HLK (C)                       241
5    Östen Tarland                 Eslöv (M)                     239
6    Sture Grahn                   Piteå (BD)                    239
7    Göte Rydstedt                 Skarpsskf Sthlm (AB)          239
8    Lennart Karlsson              Nyköping (D)                  238
9    Franco Filippi                Eslöv (M)                     237
10   Yngve Karlsson                Gärdslösa (HS)                237
11   Rune Utterström               Ale (BD)                      237
12   Birger Gustavsson             Nässjö (F)                    235
13   Per-Åke Andersson             Hammerdal (Z)                 233
14   Karl Sillén                   Virsbo (U)                    231
15   Arne Wiktor                   Perstorp (L)                  231
16   Gösta Henriksson              Skyllberg (T)                 231
17   Birger Swahn                  Rättvik (W)                   230
18   Stig Lundqvist                Rosersberg (AB)               228
19   Sven Hansson                  Mariestad (R)                 228
20   Lennart Svärd                 Järvsö (X)                    227
21   Olle Pettersson               Norrköping (E)                227
22   Magnus Sundell                Sollentuna (AB)               226
23   Rune Carlsson                 Skogstibble skf (C)           226
24   Göran Claesson                Mönsterås (HS)                225
25   Curt Strand                   Robertsfors (AC)              225
26   Erland Svärd                  Järvsö (X)                    223
27   Thore Mohem                   Bromma (AB)                   223
28   Björn Nyberg                  Rättvik (W)                   223
29   Sune Dahlin                   Sölvesborg (K)                223
30   Gösta Gustafsson              Sölvesborg (K)                222
31   Göran Kieri                   Pajala (BD)                   221
32   Kurt Inge Svensson            Morup (N)                     221
33   Henrik Forss                  Södertelge (AB)               219
34   Bengt Jansson                 Åker-Länna (D)                218
35   Göte Klaesson                 Norra Mark (PÄ)               218
36   Esbjörn Hamberg               Vaksala (C)                   216
37   Bertil Strandberg             Holmsjö (K)                   216
38   Torbjörn Eke                  Gullbergs Härad (E)           215
39   Gunnar Karlsson               Agunnaryd (G)                 214
40   Arne Öhman                    Åker-Länna (D)                214
41   Sture Larsson                 Norsholm (E)                  213
42   Lennart Brandt                Läbyvad (C)                   212
43   Sigvard Pettersson            Kumla (T)                     212
44   Ivar Sennvall                 Strömsund (Z)                 205
45   Cerny Lundström               Sölvesborg (K)                205
46   Lars Mårtensson               Hammerdal (Z)                 199
47   Yvonne Brodin                 Gefle (X)                     197
48   Erik Lilja                    Agunnaryd (G)                 197
49   Bengt Österblom               Karlsborg (R)                 194
50   Ivar Hagström                 Forsa (X)                     194
51   Arne Larsson                  Norsholm (E)                  193
52   Lennart Wallgren              Karlsborg (R)                 193
53   Eskil Fjällström              Gällivare (BD)                191
54   Karl-Gustav Runander          Visby (I)                     183
55   Viktor Hultsved               I 2 Karlstad (S)              177
56   Ingvar Larsson                Loshult (L)                   176
57   Rune Gustavsson               Kisa (E)                      171
58   Erik Nyström                  Örgryte (O)                   136
59   Eric Ollandt                  Skarpsskf Sthlm (AB)          0
     Gotthard Carlsson             I 19/A 9 Boden (BD)           0
     Mikael Björn                  Gideå (Y)                     0
     Rolf Hedendahl                Lindome-Kungsbacka (N)        0

Klass DAM
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Terese Strandh                Mariestad (R)                 236
2    Maria Jönsson                 Kverrestad (L)                229
3    Anne Huse                     Skillingmark (S)              212
4    Anette Westerlund             Norra Film-Vigelsbo (C)       208
5    Eva-Marie Glad                Sthlms-polisen (AB)           208
6    Malin Olsson                  Evertsberg (W)                165
7    Maria Berglund                Norra Film-Vigelsbo (C)       140
8    Anette Hansback               Evertsberg (W)                0
     Linnea Nyström                Härnösand (Y)                 0

Klass G 1
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Anders Åslund                 Edsbjörke (S)                 241
2    Daniel Carlsson               Rommehed (W)                  239
3    Lars Lundquist                Ultuna (C)                    239
4    Anna-Lena Haara               Kalix (BD)                    238
5    Gabriel Karlsson              Dals Ed (PD)                  237
6    David Hellström               Gärdslösa (HS)                237
7    Anna-Lena Petrusson           Tullus (Z)                    236
8    Therese Gustavsson            Öja-Västermo (D)              232
9    Mikael Eriksson               Skultuna (U)                  231
10   Jean-Marc Chabloz             Tullus (Z)                    231
11   Hans Bahrenfuss               Barne-Åsaka (R)               230
12   Katarina Andersson            Älmhult (G)                   230
13   Henrik Persson                Kumla (T)                     230
14   Peter Hjort                   Kisa (E)                      229
15   Per Persson                   Evertsberg (W)                229
16   Emma Petrusson                Tullus (Z)                    229
17   Olle Johansson                Sthlms-polisen (AB)           229
18   Jonatan Karlsson              Gamleby (HN)                  227
19   Peder Svensson                Mönsterås (HS)                226
20   Sami Saari                    Haraker (U)                   226
21   Kjell Johansson               Skövde (R)                    226
22   Johan Yngveson                Gammalstorp (K)               226
23   Andreas Halvars               Hofors (X)                    224
24   Mats Andersson                Skultuna (U)                  224
25   Johan Ståhl                   Barne-Åsaka (R)               223
26   Christer Mjömark              Christianstad (L)             220
27   Mikael Josefsson              Skövde (R)                    218
28   Fredrik Eriksson              Bälgviken (D)                 215
29   Johannes Roslund              Sthlms-polisen (AB)           215
30   Jan Petrusson                 Tullus (Z)                    213
31   Kjell-Erik Norlander          Löderup (L)                   213
32   Håkan Olofsson                Barne-Åsaka (R)               211
33   Per-Erik Karlsson             Oskarshamn (HS)               210
34   Peder Forsberg                Robertsfors (AC)              210
35   Allan Simpson                 Össeby Garn (AB)              209
36   Fredrik Johansson             Barne-Åsaka (R)               209
37   Annelie Sandberg              Kalix (BD)                    209
38   Ronny Ludvigsson              Gammalstorp (K)               208
39   Fredrik Halvardsson           Edsbjörke (S)                 208
40   Jimmy Sandblom                Barne-Åsaka (R)               207
41   Magnus Holmén                 Hillared (PÄ)                 206
42   Pär Thofvesson                Österhaninge (AB)             204
43   Oscar Svensson                Ånimskog (PD)                 204
44   Johan Nilsson                 Kumla (T)                     202
45   David Örtengren               Ånimskog (PD)                 197
46   Bo Siegwan                    Robertsfors (AC)              196
47   Mats Andersson                Oskarshamn (HS)               193
48   Christoffer Forsberg          Robertsfors (AC)              191
49   Johan Eriksson                Söderala (X)                  184
50   Bengt Högberg                 Barne-Åsaka (R)               182
51   Stefan Nilsson                Loshult (L)                   180
52   Uno Janhagen                  Sthlms-polisen (AB)           164
53   Emil Nilsson                  Loshult (L)                   159
54   Mikael Sandblom               Barne-Åsaka (R)               126
55   Beidong Liu                   Göteborg (O)                  0
     Christer Nederman             Skyllberg (T)                 0
     Dick Bergenvik                Rosersberg (AB)               0
     Erik Antonsson                Täby-Viggbyholm (AB)          0
     Fredrik Lindgren              Robertsfors (AC)              0
     Henrik Manfredsson            Öregrund-Gräsö (C)            0
     Jan Lindgren                  Robertsfors (AC)              0
     Lars Nyström                  Härnösand (Y)                 0
     Lars Åman                     Gimo (C)                      0
     Leif Öhman                    Gammalstorp (K)               0
     Mia Jakobsson                 Råneå (BD)                    0
     Michaela Karlsson             Oskarshamn (HS)               0
     Rasmus Lindblad               Täby-Viggbyholm (AB)          0
     Robert Lindgren               Robertsfors (AC)              0
     Ronny Karlsson                Bw shooters (D)               0

Klass G 17
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Sara Borg                     Ununge (AB)                   239
2    Jeremias Karlsson             Ålem (HS)                     238
3    Robin Johansson               Rommehed (W)                  238
4    Darija Radisic                Rättvik (W)                   238
5    Andreas Höjevik               Storfors (S)                  238
6    Marcus Ollas                  Rättvik (W)                   238
7    Kasper Fingal                 Ålem (HS)                     237
8    Niklas Bergman                Ununge (AB)                   237
9    Simon Karlsson                Ålem (HS)                     236
10   Emelie Hallén                 Järna (AB)                    235
11   Walle Forsberg                Bollnäs (X)                   232
12   Rasmus Nord                   Skövde (R)                    231
13   Amanda Setterberg             Kinneved (R)                  228
14   Martin Karlsson               Ålem (HS)                     226
15   Sofia Klasson                 Norra Vånga (R)               219
16   Christoffer Hägg              Norra Vånga (R)               209
17   Charlie Stålnacke             Hofors (X)                    204
18   Per Edström                   Gamleby (HN)                  200
19   Rickard Skoglund              Orsa (W)                      197
20   David Jonsson                 Norra Vånga (R)               194
21   Fredrik Berglund              Turinge (AB)                  189
22   Hampus Pettsson               Sölvesborg (K)                0
     Johan Carlsson                Sölvesborg (K)                0

Klass G 15
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Daniel Wallberg               Loos (X)                      245
2    Simon Johannesson             Dals Ed (PD)                  242
3    Rasmus Pettersson             Bälgviken (D)                 242
4    Fredrik Hellberg              Orsa (W)                      241
5    Anna Eklöv                    Storfors (S)                  240
6    Victor Isaksson               Loos (X)                      240
7    Marcus Andersson              Bälinge-jumkil (C)            239
8    Linus Danielsson              Ununge (AB)                   239
9    Andreas Christensson          Malmö-Lund (M)                238
10   Emma Wallerström              Ununge (AB)                   238
11   Lucas Willén                  Arboga (U)                    237
12   Kim Janeling                  Bälgviken (D)                 236
13   Markus Johansson              Christianstad (L)             236
14   Emma Hansson                  Storfors (S)                  236
15   Christian Larsen              Skultuna (U)                  236
     Oskar Josefsson               Sörby-Odensberg (R)           236
17   Karl Westling                 Bollnäs (X)                   234
18   Marcus Carlsson               Kvistbro (T)                  234
19   Julia Bromihn                 Älmhult (G)                   231
     Rasmus Barrsten               Loos (X)                      231
21   Tobias Wexell                 Loos (X)                      230
22   Tobias Hultman                Skillingmark (S)              230
23   Adam Värnfeldt                Sthlm Central (AB)            228
24   Andreas Svensson              Älmhult (G)                   228
25   Mateusz Ilczuk                Sörby-Odensberg (R)           228
26   Josefine Gustavsson           Öja-Västermo (D)              227
27   Stina Larsson                 Forsa (X)                     223
28   Pontus Bumber                 Bälgviken (D)                 222
29   Axel Hellström                Frösunda (AB)                 222
30   Rasmus Preinert               Kvistbro (T)                  220
31   William Janeling              Bälgviken (D)                 216
32   Peter Andersson               By (W)                        213
33   Aurora Setterberg             Kinneved (R)                  213
34   Håkan Hallberg                Bollnäs (X)                   212
35   Ida Klasson                   Norra Vånga (R)               208
36   Joakim Forsberg               Robertsfors (AC)              202
37   Lukas Eriksson                Steneby (PD)                  188
38   Daniel Selleby                Gullbergs Härad (E)           185
39   Carl Hultman                  Skillingmark (S)              0
     Erik Arvidsson                Östra Sallerup (M)            0
     Micaela Ljungberg             Norra Vånga (R)               0
     Rasmus Ek                     Södra Gärd (L)                0
     Sofie Härling                 Aspa-Gusselby (T)             0