SvD:s RIKSSKYTTETÄVLING 2009
Individuella resultat i korthåll


Klass KL Elit
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Christoffer Svensson          Brönnestad (L)                249
2    Per Wilhelmsson               Nässjö (F)                    249
3    Linda Olofsson                Kinneved (R)                  248
4    Peter U Larsson               Vaksala (C)                   248
5    Caroline Törnvall             Ultuna (C)                    248
6    Michael Svensson              Finspång (E)                  248
7    Stefan Burchardt              Söderala (X)                  247
8    Fredrik Löfvander             Dagstorp (M)                  246
     Sam Andersson                 Dagstorp (M)                  246
10   Eric Wallberg                 Arvika (S)                    246
11   Mikael Johansson              Jönköping (F)                 246
12   Anders Johanson               Beted (S)                     246
13   Johanna Fritzon               Kinneved (R)                  246
14   Johanna Olsson                Flundre (PD)                  246
15   Katrine Begby                 Öved-Östraby (M)              245
16   Arne Göranson                 Södermalm-liljeholmn (AB)     245
     Emil Diddilié                 Krokek (E)                    245
18   Kim Jönsson                   Svedala-Börringe (M)          245
19   Göran Eriksson                Linköping (E)                 245
     Göran Yngvard                 Barkåkra-Hjärnarp (L)         245
21   Fredrik Karlsson              Jönköping (F)                 245
     Niklas Öhman                  S 3 Boden (BD)                245
23   Lars Möllsten                 Umeå (AC)                     244
24   Magnus Lindkvist              Umeå (AC)                     244
25   Lars Sandström                Ramselefors (AC)              244
26   Stefan Håkansson              Östersund (Z)                 244
27   Pernilla Karlsson             Flundre (PD)                  244
28   Håkan Hertzman                Gullabo (HS)                  244
29   Madeleine Willberg            Flundre (PD)                  243
30   Magnus Sträng                 Arboga (U)                    243
31   Göran Carlsson                Stockholm Amatör (AB)         243
     Marie Jannesson               Össjö (L)                     243
     Viktor Karlsson               Ålem (HS)                     243
34   Björn Johansson               Kvistbro (T)                  243
     Martin Nilsson                Kvistbro (T)                  243
     Tomas Lindblom                Notviken-Björsby (BD)         243
     Victoria Wilhelmsson          Nässjö (F)                    243
38   Anders Westerlund             Mörsil (Z)                    243
     Henrik Bengtsson              Svedala-Börringe (M)          243
40   Marco Ljungkvist              Hyllstofta (L)                242
41   Robert Johansson              Kärda (F)                     242
42   Ingemar Månsson               Helsingborg (M)               242
     Robin Pettersson              Björksta (U)                  242
44   Henrik Hansson                F 21 Luleå (BD)               242
45   Philip Järpenby               Malmköping-Dunkers (D)        242
46   Martin Smedenborn             Åker-Länna (D)                242
     Stefan Thorin                 Umeå (AC)                     242
48   Curt Lejon                    Umeå (AC)                     242
     Dan Söderdal                  Svedala-Börringe (M)          242
50   Göthe Corneliusson            Svedala-Börringe (M)          242
51   Kenneth Hagenstam             Bromma (AB)                   241
52   Karl-Johan Jönsson            Göteborg (O)                  241
53   Stefan Lydigh                 Alvesta (G)                   241
54   Christian Göransson           Alvesta (G)                   241
     Linda Bergman                 Ununge (AB)                   241
56   Emma Göransson                Skoga-Ekshärad (S)            241
     Rasmus Eriksson               Figeholm (HN)                 241
58   Jan-Olof Lampinen             S 3 Boden (BD)                241
59   Roger Andersson               S 3 Boden (BD)                241
60   Kjell Eriksson                Karlshamn (K)                 241
61   Johan Christensson            Falsterbo-Vellinge (M)        241
62   Mattias Lydén                 Ingelstad (G)                 240
63   Martin Andersson              Gammaltorp (K)                240
64   Johan Liljedahl               Falköping (R)                 240
65   Ida Hult Skoog                Christianstad (L)             240
     Robert Carlsson               Trollhättan (PD)              240
67   Roland Berg                   Motala (E)                    239
68   Fredrika Jönsson              Göteborg (O)                  239
69   Anders Petersson              Älmhult (G)                   239
70   Daniel Henriksson             Gammaltorp (K)                239
71   Linda Bengtsson               Furulund (M)                  239
     Tom Nordquist                 Svedala-Börringe (M)          239
73   Anna Löfvander                Dagstorp (M)                  239
74   Stefan Lundqvist              Ununge (AB)                   238
75   Lars Göran Lundqvist          Ununge (AB)                   238
76   Johanna Nilsson               Edsbjörke (S)                 238
     Sandra Danielsson             Ununge (AB)                   238
78   Henrik Nilsson                Furulund (M)                  238
79   Therese Danielsson            Ununge (AB)                   238
80   Janne Persson                 Hyllstofta (L)                237
81   Öyvind Nörregård              Löderup (L)                   237
82   Peter Berkelund               Åtvidaberg (E)                235
83   Hans Yngvard                  Furulund (M)                  235
84   Rikard Lindberg               Falköping (R)                 235
85   Sofia Larsson                 Mörsil (Z)                    232
86   Johan Johansson               Kärda (F)                     232
87   Jan Wallerström               Ununge (AB)                   232
88   Joakim Hansson                Kviberg (O)                   231
89   Andreas Lindell               Össjö (L)                     0
     Anton Lindfors                I 19/A 9 Boden (BD)           0
     Charlotte Myhrberg            Öregrund-Gräsö (C)            0
     Leif Johansson                Vimmerby (HN)                 0
     Magnus Jansen                 Helsingborg (M)               0
     Michael Wirestam              Jönköping (F)                 0
     Peter Dimberg                 Ultuna (C)                    0
     Tommy Isaksson                I 19/A 9 Boden (BD)           0
     Tommy Jonsson                 Krokek (E)                    0

Klass KL 4
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Carina Norling                Söderala (X)                  246
2    Elin Asp                      Arboga (U)                    245
3    Sten Göranson                 Södermalm-liljeholmn (AB)     244
4    Joakim Andersson              Flundre (PD)                  244
     Martin Andersson              Skultuna (U)                  244
6    Tim Pettersson                Björksta (U)                  244
7    Joel Bohlin                   Heby (U)                      244
8    Andrea Franzén                Arvika (S)                    243
9    Michael Normann               I 16 Halmstad (N)             243
10   Torbjörn Ericson              Haraker (U)                   243
11   Ulf Carlsson                  Turinge (AB)                  243
12   Conny Eriksson                Mönsterås (HS)                242
     Magnus Andersson              Göteborg (O)                  242
14   Marie Fjällström              Ramselefors (AC)              242
     Ylva Eriksson                 I 12 Eksjö (F)                242
16   Victor Karlsson               Ålem (HS)                     242
17   Jan Moss                      Hagfors (S)                   242
     Mika Haapaniemi               Anderstorp (F)                242
19   Sofie Wetter                  Arboga (U)                    241
20   Mikael Berkelund              Åtvidaberg (E)                241
21   Magnus Carlsson               Riala (AB)                    241
22   Jan Nordstrandh               Ålem (HS)                     241
23   Rasmus Eriksson-Widfors       Haraker (U)                   241
24   Patrik Lind                   Tomelilla (L)                 241
25   Hans Hägglund                 Skultuna (U)                  241
26   J-E Lennkvist                 Västerås (U)                  240
27   Sven-Gunnar Ivars             Skultuna (U)                  240
28   Johan Nilsson                 Ramselefors (AC)              240
29   Lotta Andersson               Gammaltorp (K)                239
30   Susanne Rönnemyr              Svedala-Börringe (M)          239
31   Rikard Jansson                Linköping (E)                 239
32   Ingemar Hall                  Svedala-Börringe (M)          239
     Joakim Carlsson               Kinneved (R)                  239
34   Jennie Rudolfsson             Ringamåla (K)                 239
     Mattias Andersson             Skultuna (U)                  239
36   Marcus Sillberg               Harestad (O)                  239
37   Fredrik Larsson               Delsbo-Bjuråker (X)           238
38   Christian Lind                Tomelilla (L)                 238
39   Mats Widén                    Kumla (T)                     238
40   Claes Söderdahl               Brönnestad (L)                238
41   Claes Jansson                 Lännäs (T)                    237
42   Daniel Olsson                 Kverrestad (L)                237
43   Rasmus Wikström               Motala (E)                    237
44   Cecilia Pettersson            Krokek (E)                    237
45   Lars Evaldsson                Göteborg (O)                  237
46   Maria Fohlin                  Ringamåla (K)                 237
47   Johanna Tällberg              Bollnäs (X)                   237
48   Robin Andersson               Motala (E)                    236
49   Mikael Andersson              Gamleby (HN)                  236
     Torbjörn Karlsson             Vrenaorten (D)                236
51   Henrik Nordqvist              Svedala-Börringe (M)          235
52   Anna Öfverström               Aspa-Gusselby (T)             235
53   Sonny Grandin                 Haraker (U)                   235
54   Berndt Steffen                Riala (AB)                    235
55   Jan Danielsson                Kumla (T)                     235
56   Håkan Persson                 Björksta (U)                  234
57   Urban Engström                Västerås (U)                  234
58   Sune Persson                  Södra Gärd (L)                234
59   Jonny Fritzon                 Kinneved (R)                  233
60   Roger Svensson                Österhaninge (AB)             233
61   Johan Borg                    Ununge (AB)                   232
     Roger Hjälström               Ununge (AB)                   232
63   Sonja Grandell                Nässjö (F)                    232
64   Eva Lindgren                  Barkåkra-Hjärnarp (L)         232
65   Ola Persson                   Hyllstofta (L)                231
66   Tobias Fors                   Falköping (R)                 231
67   Tommy Andersson               Norrköping (E)                231
68   Jerry Pettersson              Vimmerby (HN)                 230
69   Tony Jansson                  Ununge (AB)                   230
70   Tony Lövgren                  Åmotfors (S)                  230
71   Fredrik Gustafsson            Åtvidaberg (E)                229
72   Jonas Nilsson                 Össjö (L)                     229
73   Thomas Persson                Christianstad (L)             228
74   Mikael Haglund                Linköping (E)                 228
75   Håkan Rasmussen               Hagby (HS)                    227
76   Andreas Jansson               Gimo (C)                      0
     Carina Jansson                Gimo (C)                      0
     Ewa Bohlin                    Heby (U)                      0
     Fredric Stolth                Christianstad (L)             0
     Fredrik Ågren                 I 19/A 9 Boden (BD)           0
     Göran Jansson                 Gimo (C)                      0
     Göran Lindgren                Bälinge-jumkil (C)            0
     Håkan Sigurdsson              Gammaltorp (K)                0
     Jan-Åke Karlsson              Krokek (E)                    0
     Mikael Karlsson               Vaksala (C)                   0
     Yvonne Dimberg                Ultuna (C)                    0

Klass KL 3
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Emil Jonsson                  Gällivare (BD)                246
2    Sofia Åkesson                 Lomma (M)                     246
3    Marlene Forsell               Ramselefors (AC)              245
4    Jan Halling                   Södermalm-liljeholmn (AB)     245
5    Ken Leiskinen                 Skövde (R)                    244
6    Christer Nederman             Skyllberg (T)                 243
7    Peter Grenander               Tomelilla (L)                 242
8    Anders Andersson              Gammaltorp (K)                242
9    Roger Nilsson                 Svedala-Börringe (M)          242
10   Mats Norberg                  Åker-Länna (D)                241
11   Filip Andersson               Västerås (U)                  241
12   Stig Karlsson                 Ålem (HS)                     241
13   Esbjörn Svensson              Söderala (X)                  241
14   Martin Dahlgren               Arvika (S)                    241
     Micke Persson                 Svedala-Börringe (M)          241
16   Anita Hammar                  Haraker (U)                   241
17   Sandra Pettersson             Gillberga-Lista (D)           240
18   Fredrik Thyberg               Edsbjörke (S)                 240
     Gustav Olsson                 Furulund (M)                  240
20   Krister Thoresson             Hallsberg (T)                 240
21   Bo Ohlsson                    Krokek (E)                    239
22   Jonathan Hübinette            Öregrund-Gräsö (C)            239
23   Jan Andersson                 Botkyrka (AB)                 239
24   Maria Andersson               Heby (U)                      239
25   Martin Grosshög               Harestad (O)                  239
26   Erik Sigfridsson              Ramselefors (AC)              239
27   Lennart Tibblin               Södermalm-liljeholmn (AB)     239
28   Anders Jonsson                Gällivare (BD)                238
29   Calle Lennkvist               Västerås (U)                  238
30   Jörgen Löfling                Delsbo-Bjuråker (X)           238
31   Kenneth Erixon                Skyllberg (T)                 238
32   Katarina Pettersson           Krokek (E)                    238
33   Jörgen Hammar                 Haraker (U)                   238
34   Helena Mattsson               Gammaltorp (K)                237
35   Johan Lundh                   Brönnestad (L)                237
     Martin Sättborn               Trollhättan (PD)              237
37   Therese Karlsson              Drängsmark (AC)               237
38   Ronny Nilsson                 Södra Gärd (L)                236
39   Mattias Lampinen              S 3 Boden (BD)                236
40   Margareta Ottosson            Bromma (AB)                   236
41   Stefan Carlsson               Julita (D)                    236
42   Ulf Svensson                  Öregrund-Gräsö (C)            235
43   Kristin Richardsson           Lännäs (T)                    235
44   Göran Backlund                Bälinge-jumkil (C)            235
45   Pernilla Diddilié             Krokek (E)                    235
46   Andreas Hillman               Krokek (E)                    235
47   Roland Ahl                    Riala (AB)                    235
48   Elinor Engström               Södermalm-liljeholmn (AB)     235
49   Pär Wallberg                  Arvika (S)                    235
50   Anders Magnusson              Rockneby (HS)                 235
51   Thomas Åkesson                Lomma (M)                     234
52   Niklas Moberg                 Finspång (E)                  234
53   Niklas Westermark             Drängsmark (AC)               234
54   Arne Bergström                Härnösand (Y)                 234
55   Rebecha Ramström              Aspa-Gusselby (T)             234
56   Frans Forsell                 Botkyrka (AB)                 233
57   Anette Eriksson               Figeholm (HN)                 233
58   Sven-Anders Knutsson          Gammaltorp (K)                233
59   Kent Westman                  Skarpsskf Sthlm (AB)          233
     Magnus Sandström              Krokek (E)                    233
61   Peter    Lundqvist            Ununge (AB)                   233
62   Erik Nörregård                Löderup (L)                   233
     Jörgen Troedsson              Lomma (M)                     233
64   Thomas Ottosson               Hangelösa-Lundsbrunn (R)      233
65   Lena Åkesson Janson           Eda (S)                       233
66   Jan Ohlin                     Gammaltorp (K)                232
67   Patrick Svahn                 Lomma (M)                     232
68   Mats Hållén                   Frötuna-Rådmansö (AB)         232
69   Staffan Filipsson             Vilhelmina (AC)               232
70   Jörgen Nordin                 Sjösa (D)                     231
71   Peter Nilsson                 Östhammar (C)                 231
72   Jörgen Alvebo                 Strömsund (Z)                 231
73   Mats Kågström                 Piteå (BD)                    231
74   Rickard Norlander             Löderup (L)                   230
75   Jimmy Karlsson                Hagby (HS)                    229
76   Perry Bergström               Falköping (R)                 229
77   Stefan Andersson              Västerås (U)                  229
78   Bo Nordqvist                  Svedala-Börringe (M)          228
79   Ida Lundmark                  Drängsmark (AC)               228
80   Angelica Tegnemo              Mönsterås (HS)                228
81   Andreas Jonsson               Marsfjäll (AC)                228
82   Christer Nyholm               Härnösand (Y)                 227
83   Peter Hugsén                  Vrenaorten (D)                227
84   Kjell Knutsson                Vaksala (C)                   227
85   Lars-Erik Larsson             Morup (N)                     227
86   Elisabet Jonsson              Marsfjäll (AC)                225
87   Mikael Werner                 Södermalm-liljeholmn (AB)     224
88   Kurt Widnersson               Frötuna-Rådmansö (AB)         223
89   Anders Hasselgren             Trosa-Vagnhärad (D)           223
90   Jonas Gyllenäs                Piteå (BD)                    222
91   Agneta Ohlsson                Östra Sallerup (M)            221
92   Ingvar Lydèn                  Virestad (G)                  221
93   Bengt Eriksson                Anderstorp (F)                218
94   Anders Gillberg               Norrköping (E)                205
95   Anders Fransson               Riala (AB)                    0
     Emil Bergström                Härnösand (Y)                 0
     Ewa Johannson                 Norrköping (E)                0
     Helena Olofsson               Gammaltorp (K)                0
     Jan-Inge Svensson             Morup (N)                     0
     Linn Holgersson               Öved-Östraby (M)              0
     Martin Bergman                Krokek (E)                    0
     Oscar Kieri                   Umeå (AC)                     0
     Sven-Erik Persson             Södertelge (AB)               0

Klass KL 2
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Stefan Kallenberg             Sölvesborg (K)                246
2    Bert-Ove Fjällström           Gällivare (BD)                243
     Madelene Mattsson             Lima (W)                      243
4    Emelie Hall                   Svedala-Börringe (M)          242
5    Sofie Persson                 Södra Gärd (L)                241
6    Per Linder                    Skultuna (U)                  241
7    Andreas Jansson               Frösunda (AB)                 240
8    Johan Holst                   Kristinehamn (S)              240
     Åke Arbrink                   Rosersberg (AB)               240
10   Mattias Olsson                Aspö (K)                      240
11   Petra Hult Skoog              Södra Gärd (L)                239
12   Anders Johansson              Kverrestad (L)                239
13   Erika Larsson                 Morup (N)                     238
14   Thomas Jansson                Kvistbro (T)                  238
15   Allan Laursen                 Helsingborg (M)               238
16   Anders Wahlbom                Jämjö uskf (K)                238
17   Katarina Andersson            Älmhult (G)                   237
18   Verner Persson                Kverrestad (L)                237
19   Kjell-Håkan Johansson         Morup (N)                     237
20   Renée Nilsson                 Svedala-Börringe (M)          237
21   Amanda Svensson               Öregrund-Gräsö (C)            236
22   Johan Karlsson                Växjö (G)                     236
     Veronica Hellström            Gärdslösa (HS)                236
24   Rickard Landén                Mörsil (Z)                    236
25   Hans Gustavsson               Uddevalla (O)                 236
26   Anton Karlsson                Ystad (M)                     235
27   Tobias Sundstrand             Södertelge (AB)               235
28   Joacim Sundström              Sunne-Rottneros (S)           235
29   Hans Ljungström               Bollnäs (X)                   235
30   Peter Bergman                 Forshälla (O)                 235
31   Thomas Engdahl                Botkyrka (AB)                 234
32   Adam Gillner                  Västerås (U)                  234
33   Jonatan Karlsson              Gamleby (HN)                  234
34   Maria Lang Larsson            Virsbo (U)                    234
35   Mattias Olofsson              Marsfjäll (AC)                233
36   Ida Losbjer                   Arboga (U)                    233
37   Jim Runesson                  Växjö (G)                     233
38   Roger Karlsson                Gällivare (BD)                233
39   Johan Eriksson                Aspa-Gusselby (T)             233
40   Sabina Fernström              Gimo (C)                      232
41   Lars Ingesson                 Motala (E)                    231
42   Daniel Erixon                 Skyllberg (T)                 231
43   Martin Eriksson               Axvall (R)                    230
44   Ola Ekman                     Skövde (R)                    230
45   Karl-Börje Svensson           Virestad (G)                  230
46   Marlen Nilsson                Åmotfors (S)                  230
47   Lars Matson                   Göteborg (O)                  230
48   Christian Wrennstad           Ängelholms (L)                230
49   Andreas Persson               Piteå (BD)                    230
50   Andreas Larsson               Morup (N)                     229
51   Susanne Fornander             Botkyrka (AB)                 229
52   Robin Åberg                   Virestad (G)                  229
53   Kent Bjureström               Frötuna-Rådmansö (AB)         229
54   Susanné Stjernfeldt           Östra Sallerup (M)            229
55   Henrik Manfredsson            Öregrund-Gräsö (C)            229
56   Bo Wettergren                 Södertelge (AB)               228
57   Henrik Svalin                 Linköping (E)                 228
58   Lars Övragård                 Bälinge-jumkil (C)            228
59   Jan Hansson                   Furulund (M)                  227
60   Monica Stewart                Sjösa (D)                     227
61   Emil Johansson                Skultuna (U)                  226
62   Mikael Gustafsson             Umeå (AC)                     226
63   Pär Nykvist                   Sunne-Rottneros (S)           226
64   Susanna Hübner                Össeby Garn (AB)              225
65   Maria Jönsson                 Kverrestad (L)                225
66   Rasmus Lundberg               Piteå (BD)                    225
67   Mariana Olofsson              Marsfjäll (AC)                224
68   Denny Johansson               Rönnskär (AC)                 224
69   Per Erik Ögren                Vännäs (AC)                   224
70   David Wahlbom                 Jämjö uskf (K)                223
71   Magnus Lejhall                Aspö (K)                      223
72   Markus Stenholm               Aspö (K)                      223
73   Bernt Hellström               Gärdslösa (HS)                223
74   Magnus Risedahl               I 16 Halmstad (N)             223
     Stefan Wahlström              Gideå (Y)                     223
76   Håkan Gillberg                Norrköping (E)                222
77   Lars E Mårtensson             Kverrestad (L)                222
78   Lars Söderström               Mönsterås (HS)                222
79   Eva Fransson                  Kverrestad (L)                221
80   Karin Andersson               Gammaltorp (K)                219
81   Markus Dahlin                 Sjösa (D)                     218
82   Gunilla Gustavsson            Torp (PD)                     218
83   Niclas Borén                  Vrenaorten (D)                218
84   Mikael Andersson              Hille (X)                     218
85   Ola Westman                   Hille (X)                     217
86   Bengt Fredén                  Härnösand (Y)                 217
87   Jari Kinnunen                 Trosa-Vagnhärad (D)           217
88   Sven Fahlén                   Tullus (Z)                    216
89   Hans Karlsson                 Torp (PD)                     216
90   Leopold Schill                Tullus (Z)                    216
91   John-Erik Hansson             Härnösand (Y)                 215
92   Lars Wilhelmsson              Furulund (M)                  215
93   Evelina Olofsson              Marsfjäll (AC)                214
94   Thomas Yngvaldsson            Virestad (G)                  214
95   Bo Tillemark                  Virestad (G)                  213
96   Steve Bengtsson               Virestad (G)                  210
97   Maria Wirén                   Kisa (E)                      209
98   Jonas Svensson                Virestad (G)                  208
99   Mats Andersson                Kärda (F)                     208
100  Fredrik Blomgren              Gamleby (HN)                  208
101  Jörgen Arvidsson              Östra Sallerup (M)            208
102  Reidar Konradsson             Torp (PD)                     206
103  Max Fredriksson               Marsfjäll (AC)                203
104  Mats Ringdahl                 Barkåkra-Hjärnarp (L)         181
105  Robert Nordlander             Härnösand (Y)                 179
106  Anders Brant                  Brönnestad (L)                0
     Bengt Johansson               Virestad (G)                  0
     Emma Lange                    Virestad (G)                  0
     Johan Berglin                 Tullus (Z)                    0
     Lana Österholm                Ålem (HS)                     0
     Lars Lundquist                Ultuna (C)                    0
     Markus Johansson              Heby (U)                      0
     Sofia Grosshög                Harestad (O)                  0
     Thorvald Simonsson            Virestad (G)                  0

Klass KL 56
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Bo Wiqvist                    Bw shooters (D)               245
2    Conny Axberg                  Linköping (E)                 245
3    Kjell Pettersson              Västerås (U)                  245
4    Jan Norlander                 Skultuna (U)                  244
5    Jan-Olof Svensson             Edsbjörke (S)                 243
6    Lennart Pree                  Stockholm Amatör (AB)         242
7    Kjell Fridth                  Skyllberg (T)                 242
8    Donald Johansson              Ale (BD)                      242
9    Dan-Ivan Karlsson             Ramselefors (AC)              241
10   Dan Eriksson                  Figeholm (HN)                 240
11   Sölve Pihl                    Finspång (E)                  239
     Torbjörn Edlund               Öregrund-Gräsö (C)            239
13   Kjell Lind                    Bälinge-jumkil (C)            239
14   Göran Thörnert                I 12 Eksjö (F)                239
15   Wolfgang Voge                 Ramselefors (AC)              238
16   Anders Nordin                 Julita (D)                    237
17   Stefan Sahlén                 Gimo (C)                      237
18   Karl-Olov Eliasson            Burträsk (AC)                 237
19   Torvald Andersson             Bälinge-jumkil (C)            236
20   Göran Berkelund               Södertelge (AB)               236
21   Anne-Sofie Lundquist          Ultuna (C)                    235
22   Mats Gustavsson               Morup (N)                     235
23   Arne Jansson                  Södertelge (AB)               235
24   Lennart Karlsson              Dals Ed (PD)                  234
25   Roland Sandberg               Strömsund (Z)                 234
26   Stig Snällman                 Karlsborgsverken (BD)         234
27   Alf Edin                      Ale (BD)                      234
28   Sture Nilsson                 Piteå (BD)                    233
29   Lars Pettersson               Västerås (U)                  233
30   Bo Olsson                     Aspö (K)                      232
31   Christer Fors                 Pello (BD)                    232
32   Leif Andersson                Trosa-Vagnhärad (D)           231
33   Lars Kock                     Bromma (AB)                   230
34   Roland Ekström                Hangelösa-Lundsbrunn (R)      230
35   Lasse Oppegaard               Södermalm-liljeholmn (AB)     230
36   Ewy Werner                    Edsbjörke (S)                 229
37   Willy Fohlin                  Ringamåla (K)                 229
38   Kjell-Ove Sigfridsson         Ramselefors (AC)              228
39   Börje Åsberg                  Kärda (F)                     228
40   Bo Andersson                  Södra Gärd (L)                227
41   Hans Drugge                   Österhaninge (AB)             227
42   Torsten Toftemyr              F 21 Luleå (BD)               227
43   Inga Nilsson                  Åmotfors (S)                  226
44   Göran Myhrberg                Öregrund-Gräsö (C)            225
45   Per-Erik Sandberg             Turinge (AB)                  225
46   Olof Danielson                Bjärke (PD)                   224
47   Björn Kolmbäck                Turinge (AB)                  224
     Lennart Westermark            Drängsmark (AC)               224
49   Börje Nilsson                 Östhammar (C)                 224
50   Claes-Göran Svensson          Hangelösa-Lundsbrunn (R)      223
51   Lars G Jansson                Frösunda (AB)                 223
52   Kaj Ohlsson                   Östra Sallerup (M)            222
53   Roland Öijerholm              Glanshammar (T)               222
54   Stig Lindahl                  Frösunda (AB)                 220
55   Claes Carlstrand              Vrenaorten (D)                218
56   Göran Jansson                 Vaksala (C)                   218
57   Sven-Elis Johansson           Kisa (E)                      217
58   Göran Morén                   Burträsk (AC)                 213
59   Bengt-Olof Valdemo            Ultuna (C)                    204
60   Alf Sellin                    Enköping (C)                  0

Klass KL 66
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Rune Utterström               Ale (BD)                      245
2    Mikael Björn                  Gideå (Y)                     245
3    Urban Fjällström              Rosersberg (AB)               242
4    Stefan Jakobsson              Göteborg (O)                  241
5    Arne Ekstam                   Solna (AB)                    241
6    Sven Erik Palm                Kristinehamn (S)              240
7    Gunnar Iversen                S 3 Boden (BD)                239
8    Bengt Nilsson                 Svedala-Börringe (M)          239
9    Gillis Engman                 Rundvik (AC)                  239
10   Göte Nilsson                  Kalix (BD)                    238
11   Kent Nilsson                  Göteborg (O)                  238
12   Ege Törnvall                  Ultuna (C)                    238
13   Kristofer Wiking              Gefle (X)                     237
14   Göte Rydstedt                 Skarpsskf Sthlm (AB)          236
15   Inge Edman                    Linköping (E)                 236
16   Leif Janzon                   Karlshamn (K)                 236
17   Arne Borg                     Hangelösa-Lundsbrunn (R)      236
18   Östen Tarland                 Eslöv (M)                     235
19   Gustav Lindberg               I 20 Umeå (AC)                235
20   Sture Grahn                   Piteå (BD)                    235
21   Franco Filippi                Eslöv (M)                     235
22   Nils Stigholt                 I 20 Umeå (AC)                234
23   Olle Petrusson                Tullus (Z)                    234
24   Gun Tarland                   Eslöv (M)                     234
25   Rolf Lindbäck                 Vännäs (AC)                   233
26   Stig Olsson                   Aspö (K)                      232
27   Sven-Olof Mattsson            Frötuna-Rådmansö (AB)         232
28   Thor Johansen                 Skövde (R)                    232
29   Rune Backman                  Forshälla (O)                 231
30   Staffan Samuelsson            Rundvik (AC)                  231
31   Karl Sillén                   Virsbo (U)                    231
32   Roland Nilsson                Piteå (BD)                    230
33   Kent Eriksson                 Bälinge-jumkil (C)            230
34   Torbjörn Eke                  Linköping (E)                 230
35   Ejvind Hemmingsson            Mönsterås (HS)                230
36   Jarmo Gustavsson              Södertelge (AB)               230
37   Karl-Erik Sedvall             Valbo (X)                     230
38   Lennart Wettergren            Södertelge (AB)               229
39   Kurt Halvarsson               Tullus (Z)                    229
40   Cerny Lundström               Sölvesborg (K)                227
41   Yvonne Göranson               Södermalm-liljeholmn (AB)     226
42   Gösta Jonsson                 Marsfjäll (AC)                225
43   Anders Lundvall               Österhaninge (AB)             224
44   Kjell Åkesson                 Svedala-Börringe (M)          223
45   Veine Andersson               Linköping (E)                 223
46   Leif Sigfridsson              Ramselefors (AC)              222
47   Oscar Hansson                 Torp (PD)                     221
48   Allan Nordgren                Umeå (AC)                     221
49   Ingvar Uusitalo               Pello (BD)                    220
50   Ingemar  Åström               Piteå (BD)                    219
51   Stig Nilsson                  Karlshamn (K)                 217
52   Sune Eriksson                 Sjösa (D)                     217
53   Martin Sandberg               Västerås (U)                  216
54   Martin Olofsson               Vännäs (AC)                   216
55   Johan Petrusson               Tullus (Z)                    214
56   Rune Bjureström               Frötuna-Rådmansö (AB)         214
57   Anders Avhede                 Gullbergs Härad (E)           211
58   Erling Johansson              Torp (PD)                     210
59   Berndt Thorin                 Umeå (AC)                     210
60   Eskil Fjällström              Gällivare (BD)                207
61   Alf Johansson                 Uddevalla (O)                 206
62   Kjell Stjernfeldt             Östra Sallerup (M)            203
63   Bengt-Ove Rosén               Marsfjäll (AC)                199
64   Anita Jonsson                 Marsfjäll (AC)                199
65   Gösta Nilsson                 Härnösand (Y)                 198
66   Gösta Gustafsson              Sölvesborg (K)                197
67   Britt Jonsson                 Marsfjäll (AC)                195
68   Bengt Hållén                  Frötuna-Rådmansö (AB)         195
69   Tage Gustafsson               Piteå (BD)                    192
70   Sten Blomgren                 Gamleby (HN)                  142
71   Bo Hedin                      Harestad (O)                  0
     Sune Dahlin                   Sölvesborg (K)                0

Klass KL Ö
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Ulf Norling                   Söderala (X)                  243
2    Dan Wetter                    Arboga (U)                    242
3    Annika Grenander              Tomelilla (L)                 240
4    Thomas Beirup                 Dagstorp (M)                  239
5    Cecilia Persson               Södra Gärd (L)                237
6    Britt-Marie Sträng            Arboga (U)                    236
7    Björn Olsson                  Södra Gärd (L)                234
8    Mattias Johansson             Lima (W)                      234
9    Gun-Britt Bosson              Södra Gärd (L)                234
10   Jessica Söderlind             Krokek (E)                    234
11   Per Alexandersson             Skövde (R)                    233
12   Margit Norlander              Skultuna (U)                  233
13   Mikael Ramström               Södra Gärd (L)                233
14   Lise Jensen                   Hyllstofta (L)                233
15   Kjell Losbjer                 Arboga (U)                    232
16   Erling Lysholm                Össjö (L)                     232
17   Mats Andersson                Mönsterås (HS)                232
18   Gun-Britt Pettersson          Krokek (E)                    232
19   Marianne Andersson            Furulund (M)                  231
20   Dan-Inge Bengtsson            Burseryd (G)                  231
21   Margareta Haraldsson          Össjö (L)                     230
22   Olle Karlsson                 Axvall (R)                    230
23   Patrik Kileskog               Nässjö (F)                    230
24   Patrik Torstensson            Uddevalla (O)                 230
25   Ragnar Samuelsson             Skövde (R)                    230
26   Torbjörn Svensson             Brönnestad (L)                230
27   Britt Marie Wirén             Kisa (E)                      230
28   Camilla Bokelund              Össjö (L)                     229
29   Anita Andersson               Mönsterås (HS)                229
30   Kristin Bergman               Burseryd (G)                  228
31   Anneli Welander               Virsbo (U)                    228
32   Rune Malmborg                 Hyllstofta (L)                228
33   Magnus Willén                 Arboga (U)                    227
34   Leila Söderström              Mönsterås (HS)                227
35   Tina Svensson                 Brönnestad (L)                226
36   Roy Kristensson               Burseryd (G)                  226
37   Ulf Engman                    Jämjö uskf (K)                225
38   Claes Bengtsson               Brönnestad (L)                225
39   Mats Hansen                   Burseryd (G)                  225
40   Peter Johansson               Motala (E)                    225
41   Ari-Pekka Läskele             Virsbo (U)                    225
42   Thomas Nilsson                Mönsterås (HS)                224
43   Jörgen Andersson              Össjö (L)                     224
44   Roger Söderlind               Krokek (E)                    223
45   Satu Lamminniemi              Virsbo (U)                    223
46   Håkan Petersson               Burseryd (G)                  222
47   Maria Petersson               Burseryd (G)                  222
48   Jan Gustavsson                Karlsborgsverken (BD)         221
49   Leif Ylinen                   Virsbo (U)                    221
50   Ove Lätth                     Axvall (R)                    220
51   Anneli Losbjer                Arboga (U)                    220
52   Sune Vilhelmsson              Burseryd (G)                  219
53   Markus Karlsson               Mönsterås (HS)                217
54   Daria Kayshe                  Burseryd (G)                  216
55   Jim Sjöbäck                   Jämjö uskf (K)                216
56   Hans Bergman                  Krokek (E)                    213
57   Tommy Widner                  Arboga (U)                    213
58   Åsa Willén                    Arboga (U)                    212
59   Stefan Lindberg               Jämjö uskf (K)                212
60   Jessica Lönnqvist             Virsbo (U)                    212
61   Mikael Josefsson              Skövde (R)                    211
62   Kjell Johansson               Skövde (R)                    210
63   Willy Ohlsson                 Krokek (E)                    210
64   Sara Söderlind                Krokek (E)                    207
65   Sylvia Nordlund               Filipstad (S)                 206
66   Mikhail Dolgov                Jämjö uskf (K)                203
67   Jonas Hallström               Jämjö uskf (K)                202
68   Ann-Louise Johansson          Skövde (R)                    201
69   Carina Larsson                Arboga (U)                    198
70   Bengt Strigén                 Hagby (HS)                    197
71   Barbro Ohlsson                Krokek (E)                    159
72   Carina Söderlind              Krokek (E)                    158
73   Joakim Bergström              Krokek (E)                    126
74   Anders Larsson                Alvesta (G)                   0
     Börje Sveningsson             Burseryd (G)                  0
     Jonas Samuelsson              Burseryd (G)                  0
     Maggan Karlsson               Krokek (E)                    0
     Rickard Cronqvist             Hyllstofta (L)                0
     Sven Eneman                   Mönsterås (HS)                0
     Vesa Hakala                   Burseryd (G)                  0

Klass KL 1
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    John Johansson                Frösunda (AB)                 241
2    Roland Erkki                  Axvall (R)                    240
3    Lars Åman                     Gimo (C)                      240
4    Erik Övragård                 Bälinge-jumkil (C)            239
5    Anna Lena Petrusson           Tullus (Z)                    239
6    Tommi Wijkander               Haraker (U)                   237
7    Caroline Petersson            Glanshammar (T)               236
8    Sonny Östlund                 Uddevalla (O)                 236
9    Michaela Karlsson             Oskarshamn (HS)               235
10   Ronny Karlsson                Bw shooters (D)               235
11   Jean-Marc Chabloz             Tullus (Z)                    235
12   Emma Wilhelmsson              Nässjö (F)                    234
13   Ingrid Marklund               Piteå (BD)                    233
14   Therese Blomkvist             Bw shooters (D)               233
15   Emma Hedermo                  Bälinge-jumkil (C)            233
16   Mikael Larsson                Löderup (L)                   233
17   Björn Andersson               Göteborg (O)                  233
18   Caroline Pettersson           Bälinge-jumkil (C)            233
19   Mats Andersson                Skultuna (U)                  232
20   Andreas Uusitalo              Pello (BD)                    232
21   Alexander Axelsson            Södermalm-liljeholmn (AB)     232
22   Kent Ottosson                 Hangelösa-Lundsbrunn (R)      231
23   Anders Åslund                 Edsbjörke (S)                 231
24   Tomas Anundi                  Pello (BD)                    230
25   Marko Laaksonen               Tullus (Z)                    230
26   Patrik Ehn                    Axvall (R)                    230
27   Tommy Hellström               Frösunda (AB)                 229
28   Anna Kristoffersson           Alvesta (G)                   229
29   Robert Johansson              Burträsk (AC)                 229
30   Jessika Håkansson             Kverrestad (L)                228
31   Tommy Anundi                  Pello (BD)                    228
32   Teresia Karlsson              Valdemarsvik (E)              228
33   Therese Carlstrand            Nyköping (D)                  228
34   Emma Petrusson                Tullus (Z)                    227
35   Stefan Lill                   Virsbo (U)                    227
36   Kristin Fahlén                Tullus (Z)                    225
37   Thomas Jogmark                Eslöv (M)                     225
38   Anna Gustafsson               Hangelösa-Lundsbrunn (R)      225
39   Patrik Hauguth                Uddevalla (O)                 223
40   Wiktor Andersson              Filipstad (S)                 222
41   Conny Eriksson                Steneby (PD)                  221
42   Lars Hedberg                  Vaksala (C)                   219
43   Monika Eriksson               Steneby (PD)                  219
44   Stefan Bode                   Västerås (U)                  218
45   Brita Vilhelmsson             Furulund (M)                  217
46   Andreas Lundqvist             Härnösand (Y)                 217
47   Carina Johansson              Gällivare (BD)                217
48   Per Gustafson                 Umeå (AC)                     216
49   Emelie Kindbladh              Burseryd (G)                  216
50   Pierre Gustafsson             Hangelösa-Lundsbrunn (R)      213
51   Ebba Utter                    Steneby (PD)                  213
52   Kent Dahlström                Arvika (S)                    200
53   Johan Magnusson               Valdemarsvik (E)              200
54   Patrik Höij                   Härnösand (Y)                 185
55   Bobbo Wik                     Frötuna-Rådmansö (AB)         0
     Fredrik Andersson             Västerås (U)                  0
     Hanna Magnusson               Valdemarsvik (E)              0
     Lars Nyström                  Härnösand (Y)                 0
     Linnea Lindfors               Härnösand (Y)                 0
     Sandra Toroczkay              Piteå (BD)                    0
     Åsa Lindholm                  Södra Gärd (L)                0

Klass KL 17
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Jessie Svensson               Sölvesborg (K)                249
2    Madeleine Arrenius            Skultuna (U)                  246
3    Niklas Dahlqvist              Linköping (E)                 246
4    Mikkina Allansson             Kinneved (R)                  244
5    Håkan Lind                    Tomelilla (L)                 244
6    Lotten Johansson              Heby (U)                      243
7    Tom Axelsson                  Göteborg (O)                  243
8    Frida Mattsson                Ununge (AB)                   242
9    Richard Olofsson              Uddevalla (O)                 242
10   Angelica Björk                Ununge (AB)                   242
     Matilda Karlsson              Ringamåla (K)                 242
12   Axel Pettersson               Örebro (T)                    242
13   Johan Olsson                  Öved-Östraby (M)              242
14   Niklas Henriksson             Heby (U)                      241
15   Fredrik Sandberg              Storfors (S)                  241
     Hampus Kallenberg             Sölvesborg (K)                241
17   Kasper Fingal                 Ålem (HS)                     241
18   Lisa Jansson                  Sunne-Rottneros (S)           240
19   Johan Yngveson                Gammaltorp (K)                240
20   Ricky Östlie-Johansson        Filipstad (S)                 240
21   Emma Persson                  Hyllstofta (L)                240
22   Max Fagerberg                 Falsterbo-Vellinge (M)        240
23   Hampus Haapaniemi             Anderstorp (F)                240
24   Tomas Wigervall               Öregrund-Gräsö (C)            239
25   Walle Forsberg                Bollnäs (X)                   239
26   Simon Karlsson                Ålem (HS)                     238
27   Sabine Persson                Björksta (U)                  238
28   Jennifer Stromberg            Aspa-Gusselby (T)             238
29   Emilia Ohlin                  Gammaltorp (K)                238
30   Gabriella Grenander           Tomelilla (L)                 237
31   Rasmus Persson                Hyllstofta (L)                237
32   Robin Hall                    Falsterbo-Vellinge (M)        236
33   Viktor Harju                  Arvika (S)                    236
34   Jeremias Karlsson             Ålem (HS)                     236
35   Linnea Olsson                 Storfors (S)                  235
36   Anton Nielsen                 Växjö (G)                     235
37   Elina Johansson               Ale (BD)                      235
38   Martin T Nilsson              Mönsterås (HS)                234
39   Emil Strid                    Kvistbro (T)                  234
40   Jesper Nygren                 Arvika (S)                    233
41   Frida Johansson               Flundre (PD)                  233
42   Andreas Pettersson            Kristinehamn (S)              233
43   Jonas Pettersson              Gefle (X)                     233
44   Ola Nykvist                   Sunne-Rottneros (S)           233
45   Martin Svensson               Finspång (E)                  232
46   Amanda Carlsson               Ingelstad (G)                 232
47   Lovisa Fontana                Gyttorp (T)                   232
48   Elin Rubertsson               Mörsil (Z)                    232
49   Jimmy Janzon                  Karlshamn (K)                 231
50   Zebastian Lindahl             Svedala-Börringe (M)          230
51   Emelie Härling                Aspa-Gusselby (T)             230
52   Gustaf Pettersson             Västerås (U)                  230
53   Johan Anderdahl               Kristinehamn (S)              229
54   Emelie Andersson              Trollhättan (PD)              229
55   Ronja Persson                 Hyllstofta (L)                229
56   Fredrik Bergström             Växjö (G)                     229
57   Simon Karlsson                Trollhättan (PD)              228
58   Thomas K Jensen               Hyllstofta (L)                228
59   Jonna Fernström               Gimo (C)                      227
60   Eemil Kaikkonen               Kärda (F)                     227
61   Ninnie Welander               Virsbo (U)                    227
62   Alexander Hermansson          Arboga (U)                    227
63   Simon Torgilsman              Nässjö (F)                    226
64   Daniel Axelsson               Mönsterås (HS)                226
65   Cecilia Ågren                 Kristinehamn (S)              225
66   Jennifer Kangas               Västerås (U)                  225
67   Carolina Holmkvist            Hyllstofta (L)                224
68   Linnea Kjellin                Mora (W)                      223
69   Julia Inoson                  Svedala-Börringe (M)          222
70   Sara Östlund                  Uddevalla (O)                 222
71   Robbin Torstensson            Falköping (R)                 221
72   Victor Rosander               Hagby (HS)                    219
73   Simon Ericson                 Haraker (U)                   218
74   Emma Fridell                  Kisa (E)                      218
75   Jonas Gustafsson              Trollhättan (PD)              216
76   Anton Setterberg              Kinneved (R)                  216
77   Per Edström                   Gamleby (HN)                  214
78   Marcus Bolmgren               Anderstorp (F)                214
79   Marcus Nilsson                Filipstad (S)                 214
80   Axel Karlsson                 Figeholm (HN)                 212
81   Beatrice Karlsson             Oskarshamn (HS)               210
82   Fredrik Johansson             Anderstorp (F)                207
83   Marcus Ekroth                 Filipstad (S)                 206
84   Madelen Bergman               Burseryd (G)                  204
85   Nicole Sträng                 Gyttorp (T)                   203
86   Anders Pålsson                Mora (W)                      196
87   Frida Eklund                  Burträsk (AC)                 194
88   Emil Lange                    Virestad (G)                  8
89   Gabriel Karlsson              Dals Ed (PD)                  0
     Johan Holmgren                Södermalm-liljeholmn (AB)     0
     Johanna Olsson                Löderup (L)                   0
     Kevin Yu                      Umeå (AC)                     0
     Louice Andersson              Mora (W)                      0
     Matilda Åberg                 Össeby Garn (AB)              0
     Mattias Friberg               Växjö (G)                     0
     Oskar Rälg                    Mora (W)                      0
     Sofia Hellberg                Södra Gärd (L)                0
     Therese Hübner                Össeby Garn (AB)              0

Klass KL 15 (med stöd)
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Emelie Lindén                 Sölvesborg (K)                247
2    Oskar Henriksson              Tomelilla (L)                 247
3    Angelica Magnor               Eda (S)                       246
4    Johan Manneby                 Ringamåla (K)                 244
5    Johanna Sjöholm               Harestad (O)                  243
6    Hugo Pettersson               Örebro (T)                    243
7    André Olsén                   Umeå (AC)                     243
8    Alexandra Larsen              Skultuna (U)                  243
9    Alexander Schütz              Skövde (R)                    243
10   Martin Karlsson               Ålem (HS)                     243
11   Emil Bergman                  Umeå (AC)                     242
12   Felix Gustafsson              Björksta (U)                  242
13   Hanna Andersson               Arboga (U)                    242
     Sara Borg                     Ununge (AB)                   242
15   Anton Andersson               Trollhättan (PD)              241
     Martin Ekberg                 Kristinehamn (S)              241
17   Ebba Karlsson                 Ringamåla (K)                 241
18   Emil Bjärehäll                I 16 Halmstad (N)             241
19   Andreas Sandgren              Ringamåla (K)                 241
     Malin Ehn                     Axvall (R)                    241
21   Daniel Selleby                Linköping (E)                 241
22   Nanny Thorman                 Ringamåla (K)                 240
23   Elina Högström                Ramselefors (AC)              240
24   Magnus Gränsbo                Falsterbo-Vellinge (M)        240
25   Josefin Nilsson               Svedala-Börringe (M)          240
26   Daniel Gudmarsson             Lima (W)                      240
27   Jakob Ingesson                Motala (E)                    240
28   Rasmus Widell                 Västerås (U)                  239
29   Adam Borén                    Vrenaorten (D)                239
30   Viktor Bengtsson              Brönnestad (L)                239
31   Therese Lysholm               Össjö (L)                     239
32   Andreas Christensson          Falsterbo-Vellinge (M)        239
33   Johan K Jensen                Hyllstofta (L)                239
34   Rickard Karlsson              Hallsberg (T)                 238
35   Simon Svensson                Christianstad (L)             238
36   Emil Nilsson                  I 16 Halmstad (N)             238
37   Andreas Höjevik               Storfors (S)                  237
38   Marcus Johansson              Christianstad (L)             237
39   Janos Dani                    Alvesta (G)                   237
40   Mathias Sjöström              Vimmerby (HN)                 237
41   Johan Carlsson                Sölvesborg (K)                237
42   Julia Bromihn                 Älmhult (G)                   237
43   Sofia Andersson               Flundre (PD)                  236
44   Axel Hellström                Frösunda (AB)                 236
45   Petter Yngvaldsson            Virestad (G)                  236
46   Emil Harju                    Arvika (S)                    236
47   Daniel Severinsson            Eda (S)                       236
48   Erik Dalhén                   Bälinge-jumkil (C)            236
49   Moa Losbjer                   Arboga (U)                    236
50   Herman Wartoft                Växjö (G)                     236
51   Måns Falkenholt               Christianstad (L)             235
52   Therese Lövbom                Gefle (X)                     235
53   Hampus Beirup                 Dagstorp (M)                  235
54   Sara Hansson                  Eslöv (M)                     235
55   Marcus Andersson              Bälinge-jumkil (C)            234
56   David Berggren                Hille (X)                     234
57   Philip Dalgren                Brönnestad (L)                234
58   Anton Åman                    Gimo (C)                      234
59   Alexander Karlsson            Gamleby (HN)                  234
60   Caroline Olsson               Flundre (PD)                  234
61   Alexander Svalin              Linköping (E)                 234
62   Seth Nordblad Eklund          Södra Gärd (L)                233
63   Linnea Elfman                 Skoga-Ekshärad (S)            233
64   Emil Petersson                Jämjö uskf (K)                233
     Johannes Widergren            Nässjö (F)                    233
66   Ida Dahlgren                  Eslöv (M)                     233
67   Danny Nilsson                 Eslöv (M)                     233
68   Isabella Svanlund             Piteå (BD)                    232
69   Linnéa M Johansson            Skövde (R)                    232
70   Daniel Olsson                 Arvika (S)                    232
71   Kristian Johansson            Heby (U)                      232
72   Linda Fors                    Falköping (R)                 232
73   Max Jonsson                   Bälinge-jumkil (C)            231
74   Tobias Henriksson             Kristinehamn (S)              231
75   Sara Lejon                    Östhammar (C)                 231
76   Sabina Engström               Västerås (U)                  231
77   Timmy Källberg                Hagfors (S)                   230
78   Andreas Svensson              Älmhult (G)                   230
79   Jenny Stenberg                Flundre (PD)                  229
80   Johan Nääs                    Bollnäs (X)                   229
81   Leo Hugsén                    Vrenaorten (D)                229
82   Amanda Setterberg             Kinneved (R)                  228
83   Douglas Brage                 Flundre (PD)                  228
84   Erik Ponner                   Uddevalla (O)                 228
     Rasmus Näslund                Gällivare (BD)                228
86   Joakim Ahlgren                Heby (U)                      227
87   Rasmus Ek                     Södra Gärd (L)                227
88   Markus Söderström             Mönsterås (HS)                227
89   Dennis Andersson              Valdemarsvik (E)              227
90   Johannes Lindgren             Ramselefors (AC)              226
91   Marina Landström              Gällivare (BD)                226
92   Cecilia Hemtman Johansson     Ununge (AB)                   226
93   Amanda Borgström              Gyttorp (T)                   225
94   Alex Kristensson              Brönnestad (L)                224
95   Ola Nilsson                   Ringamåla (K)                 223
96   Markus Jonsson                Mora (W)                      221
97   Adam Eklund                   Burträsk (AC)                 220
98   Marcus Augustsson             Eda (S)                       220
99   Fredrik Sjögren               Svedala-Börringe (M)          220
100  Linnea Malmborg               Hyllstofta (L)                217
101  Andreas Wiktorsson            Uddevalla (O)                 214
102  Viktor Utterström             Piteå (BD)                    212
103  David Karlsson                Krokek (E)                    211
104  Kasper vikström               Gyttorp (T)                   210
105  Jakob Olofsson                Burträsk (AC)                 210
106  Johanna Ottosson              Växjö (G)                     206
107  Robert Thyle                  Åmotfors (S)                  200
108  Markus Larsson                Arboga (U)                    190
109  Emma Jönsson                  Eslöv (M)                     179
110  Anton Strand                  Christianstad (L)             0
     Christoffer Jönsson           Alvesta (G)                   0
     Linus Danielsson              Ununge (AB)                   0
     Madelene Björklund            Ununge (AB)                   0
     Per Lundin                    Axvall (R)                    0
     Ragnar Johansson              Mönsterås (HS)                0
     Rebecca Eriksson              Åmotfors (S)                  0
     Sofie Härling                 Aspa-Gusselby (T)             0

Klass KL 13 (med stöd)
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Maia Telen                    Gullabo (HS)                  246
2    Mattias Forsberg              Gullabo (HS)                  245
3    Anna Carlsson                 Sölvesborg (K)                244
4    Isabelle Arrenius             Skultuna (U)                  244
5    Jasmine Frank                 Ramselefors (AC)              244
6    Erik Arvidsson                Östra Sallerup (M)            243
7    Frida Jansson                 Öregrund-Gräsö (C)            243
8    Lotta Svensson                Ystad (M)                     243
9    Carolina Manfredsson          Öregrund-Gräsö (C)            243
10   Rasmus Preinert               Kvistbro (T)                  242
11   Louise Gudmarsson             Lima (W)                      242
12   Fredrik Wahlroth              Östhammar (C)                 242
13   Michelle Gillstam             Lima (W)                      241
14   Sara Jörnbrand                Flundre (PD)                  241
15   Emil Fäldt                    Storfors (S)                  241
16   Jacob Andersson               Kärda (F)                     241
17   Casper Hansson                Västerås (U)                  241
18   John Gränsbo                  Falsterbo-Vellinge (M)        240
19   Henrik Olsson                 Öved-Östraby (M)              240
20   Emelie Forsberg               Gullabo (HS)                  240
21   Mattias Jogmark               Eslöv (M)                     239
22   Josefine Henriksson           Kristinehamn (S)              239
23   Elin Brask                    Eda (S)                       239
24   Julius Persson                Ringamåla (K)                 239
25   Mathilda Sjöström             Vimmerby (HN)                 238
26   Felix Nordén Johansson        Motala (E)                    238
27   Rebecka Lysholm               Össjö (L)                     238
28   Filip Ehn                     Axvall (R)                    238
29   Hannes Albinzon               Ingelstad (G)                 237
30   David Lindqvist               Eda (S)                       237
31   Ludwig Wässman                Björksta (U)                  236
32   Jonathan Boman                Heby (U)                      236
33   Perjos Johannes Halvarsson    Lima (W)                      236
34   Hanna Larsson                 Sölvesborg (K)                236
35   Karl Westling                 Bollnäs (X)                   236
36   Jimmy Borg                    Ununge (AB)                   236
37   Oskar Bondesson               Gullabo (HS)                  235
38   Emma Hansson                  Storfors (S)                  235
39   Tomas Gustafsson              Trollhättan (PD)              235
40   Alexander Engman              Gällivare (BD)                235
41   Erica Petersson               Jämjö uskf (K)                235
     Evelina Hansson               Gammaltorp (K)                235
43   Emma Wallerström              Ununge (AB)                   235
44   Sara Dahlström                Arvika (S)                    235
45   Oskar Andersson               Älmhult (G)                   234
46   William Öster                 Umeå (AC)                     234
47   Niklas Larsson                Storfors (S)                  234
48   Adam Wärnfeldt                Södermalm-liljeholmn (AB)     234
49   Lovisa Landén                 Mörsil (Z)                    234
50   Anton Yngvaldsson             Virestad (G)                  233
51   Joar Karlsson                 Söderala (X)                  233
     Joel Hansson                  Eslöv (M)                     233
53   Hanna Johansson               Heby (U)                      232
54   Emma Fjällström               Gällivare (BD)                232
55   Erik Johansson                Lima (W)                      232
56   Robert Johansson              Eslöv (M)                     232
57   Mandus Gustavsson             Uddevalla (O)                 232
58   Aurora Setterberg             Kinneved (R)                  232
59   Anton Krantz                  Ålem (HS)                     231
60   Stina Larsson                 Forsa (X)                     231
61   Patrik Sandberg               Piteå (BD)                    230
62   Johanna Carlsson              Ingelstad (G)                 230
63   Fhilip Andersson              Jämjö uskf (K)                230
64   Felix Lundström               Figeholm (HN)                 230
65   Erik Renheim                  Lima (W)                      229
66   Oscar Hallström               Jämjö uskf (K)                229
67   Jens Olbers                   Christianstad (L)             229
68   Amanda Sjöholm                Harestad (O)                  228
69   Emmy Andersson                Mönsterås (HS)                228
70   Pontus Borgström              Gyttorp (T)                   228
71   Viktor Nääs                   Bollnäs (X)                   228
72   Victor Möller                 Mönsterås (HS)                226
73   Oliver Wallin                 Brönnestad (L)                226
74   Gustav Alvinsson              Mönsterås (HS)                226
75   Anna Eklöf                    Storfors (S)                  226
76   Johannes Magnusson            Rockneby (HS)                 226
77   Joel Brask                    Eda (S)                       225
78   Simon E Heige                 Anderstorp (F)                225
79   Elias Johansson               Uddevalla (O)                 225
80   Johan Åberg                   Virestad (G)                  225
81   Johan Larsson                 Storfors (S)                  224
82   Patric Bomler                 Södermalm-liljeholmn (AB)     223
83   Alexander Grenander           Tomelilla (L)                 223
84   Gustaf Widerberg              Vimmerby (HN)                 223
85   Jens Dimstrand                Steneby (PD)                  222
86   Nellie Engström               Oskarshamn (HS)               222
87   Lucas Willén                  Arboga (U)                    222
88   Marcus Carlsson               Kvistbro (T)                  221
89   Marcus Ström                  Uddevalla (O)                 221
90   Marcus Karlsson               Uddevalla (O)                 221
91   Lisa Hansen                   Burseryd (G)                  219
92   Nathalie Hyytiäinen           Virsbo (U)                    219
93   Felix Arkenback               Harestad (O)                  218
94   Hugo Wickberg                 Sunne-Rottneros (S)           218
95   Nadja Dolgova                 Jämjö uskf (K)                218
96   Linda Ehn                     Axvall (R)                    216
97   Erik Andersson                Älmhult (G)                   215
98   Ola Thulin                    Dagstorp (M)                  214
99   Robin Ahlgren                 Heby (U)                      214
100  Adrian Ekholm                 Figeholm (HN)                 212
101  Linnéa Johansson              Skövde (R)                    211
102  Marcus Thyle                  Åmotfors (S)                  210
103  Vide Ljungblad                Tomelilla (L)                 209
104  Louise Perottosdotter         Lima (W)                      208
105  Adam Inoson                   Svedala-Börringe (M)          208
106  Filip Viklund                 Bastuträsk (AC)               207
107  Jonathan Dolski               Svedala-Börringe (M)          202
108  Martin Petersson              Burseryd (G)                  200
109  Lukas Eriksson                Steneby (PD)                  196
110  Tobias Ljunggren              Norrköping (E)                192
111  Mikaela Johansson             Svedala-Börringe (M)          187
112  Eva-Lotta Larsson             Gyttorp (T)                   186
113  Kjell Vilhelmsson             Burseryd (G)                  169
114  Amanda Karlsson               Burseryd (G)                  163
115  André Heckel                  Christianstad (L)             0
     Ebba Bernhardsson             Läckeby (HS)                  0
     Elin Eriksson                 Åmotfors (S)                  0
     Emil Cronqvist                Hyllstofta (L)                0
     Filip Sigvardsson             Ramselefors (AC)              0
     Fredrik Björklund             Bollnäs (X)                   0
     Fredrik Johansson             Växjö (G)                     0
     Hanna Jonsson                 Bollnäs (X)                   0
     Lars Hansen                   Trollhättan (PD)              0
     Marcus Danielsson             Lima (W)                      0
     Niklas Nilsson                Ramselefors (AC)              0
     Robin Johansson               Mönsterås (HS)                0
     Sandra Olsson                 Södra Gärd (L)                0
     Torben Hansen                 Trollhättan (PD)              0
     Wictor Sundstedt              Björksta (U)                  0

Klass KL 11 (med stöd)
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Viktor Sjöqvist               Axvall (R)                    242
2    Mattias Pettersson            Ingelstad (G)                 240
3    Philip Sjöqvist               Axvall (R)                    239
4    Erik Bengtsson                Hagfors (S)                   239
5    Edward Yu                     Umeå (AC)                     238
6    Hampus Bokelund               Össjö (L)                     238
     Johan Tångered                Gamleby (HN)                  238
8    Samuel Magnor                 Eda (S)                       238
9    Christian Larsen              Skultuna (U)                  237
10   Mattias Fantenberg            Sölvesborg (K)                237
11   Håkan Hallberg                Bollnäs (X)                   237
12   Sofie Josefsson               Anderstorp (F)                236
13   Ida Lövgren                   Björksta (U)                  236
14   Robin Ljungkvist              Hyllstofta (L)                236
15   Oscar Wässman                 Björksta (U)                  236
16   Oliver Kallenberg             Sölvesborg (K)                235
17   Emelie Byh                    Skoga-Ekshärad (S)            235
18   Gustav Karlsson               Ålem (HS)                     234
19   Caroline Andersson            Flundre (PD)                  234
20   Jesper Hertzman               Gullabo (HS)                  234
21   Johan Lindberg                Storfors (S)                  233
22   Victoria Karlsson             Alvesta (G)                   233
23   Emil Björndahl                Kvistbro (T)                  233
24   Perjos Jonas Halvarsson       Lima (W)                      233
25   Sandra Groh                   Kärda (F)                     232
26   Ebba Forsberg                 Gullabo (HS)                  232
27   Elise Josefsson               Anderstorp (F)                232
28   Elin Renheim                  Lima (W)                      232
29   John Rubensson                Ålem (HS)                     231
30   Lucas Torebrand               Kärda (F)                     231
31   Isabella Erkki                Axvall (R)                    231
32   Maria Bondesson               Gullabo (HS)                  231
33   Simon Frisk                   Lima (W)                      231
34   Jesper Zackari                Skövde (R)                    230
35   Hanna Bolmgren                Anderstorp (F)                230
36   Sofia Bengtsson               Brönnestad (L)                230
37   Hampus Willén                 Arboga (U)                    230
38   Hampus Bjerkhagen             Ystad (M)                     229
39   Anna Viklund                  Bastuträsk (AC)               229
40   Nina Bjärehäll                I 16 Halmstad (N)             229
41   Celine Jansson                Heby (U)                      228
42   Emilia Bédoire                Filipstad (S)                 228
43   Anna Isemo                    Skoga-Ekshärad (S)            228
44   Simon Magnusson               Jämjö uskf (K)                228
45   Per Ekholm                    Figeholm (HN)                 228
46   Johanna Nilsson               Ramselefors (AC)              226
47   Lovisa Rafeldt                Kisa (E)                      226
48   Filip Johansson               Anderstorp (F)                225
49   Linnea Andersson              Hagfors (S)                   223
50   Niklas Jogmark                Eslöv (M)                     223
51   Joakim Ellner Landberg        Gillberga-Lista (D)           222
52   Eddie Sarenhag                Kristinehamn (S)              222
53   Daniel Andersson              Hille (X)                     221
54   Emil Jonsson                  Hagfors (S)                   221
55   David Hylten                  Kärda (F)                     220
56   Stina Nilsson                 Östra Sallerup (M)            220
57   Elias Källbro                 Flundre (PD)                  220
58   Anton Olsson                  Älmhult (G)                   220
59   Viktor Thång                  Lima (W)                      220
60   Olof Gränsbo                  Falsterbo-Vellinge (M)        219
61   Lina Lindström                Gefle (X)                     218
62   Frida Sjögren                 Svedala-Börringe (M)          218
63   Hening Andersson              Bälinge-jumkil (C)            217
64   Petra Nilsson                 Ramselefors (AC)              216
65   Linus Willmer                 Flundre (PD)                  214
66   Denice Lönnqvist              Virsbo (U)                    214
67   Adina Johansson               Kristinehamn (S)              214
68   Johannes Törnqvist            Härnösand (Y)                 213
69   Oliver Boström                Virsbo (U)                    213
70   William Bosäter               Kvistbro (T)                  213
71   Oscar Jönsson                 Eslöv (M)                     212
72   Ida Andersson                 Ålem (HS)                     210
73   Sebastian Ljushav-Larsson     Löderup (L)                   209
74   Hannah Bengtsson              Burseryd (G)                  209
75   Linus Torebrand               Kärda (F)                     209
76   Johan Lindgren                Ingelstad (G)                 209
77   Johanna Lif                   Lima (W)                      208
78   Elias Petersson               Jämjö uskf (K)                206
79   Hasse Holst                   Kristinehamn (S)              206
80   Gustav Linde                  Svedala-Börringe (M)          204
81   Nils Jansson                  Kvistbro (T)                  203
82   Emma Eriksson                 Aspa-Gusselby (T)             203
83   Jonas Hellmer                 Svedala-Börringe (M)          202
84   Daniel Arketeg                Kristinehamn (S)              200
85   Jacob Carlsson                Kvistbro (T)                  198
86   Amanda Söderström             Mönsterås (HS)                194
87   Emilio Martinez               Jönköping (F)                 192
88   Henry Tångered                Gamleby (HN)                  191
89   Albin Johansson               Jönköping (F)                 190
90   Linus Arkenback               Harestad (O)                  189
91   Måns Stenlund                 F 21 Luleå (BD)               185
92   David Augustsson              Eda (S)                       185
93   Filip Kayshe                  Burseryd (G)                  180
94   Eric Diddilié                 Krokek (E)                    179
95   Maarja Olofsson               Marsfjäll (AC)                175
96   Anton Eriksson                Aspa-Gusselby (T)             174
97   Emilia Diddilié               Krokek (E)                    168
98   Marika Wahlström              Gyttorp (T)                   167
99   John Johansson                Svedala-Börringe (M)          163
100  Erik Olofsson                 Marsfjäll (AC)                161
101  Alva Eriksson                 Aspa-Gusselby (T)             160
102  Vilhelm Johansson             Skövde (R)                    155
103  Anton Sjöblom                 Burseryd (G)                  152
104  Karl Wilhelmsson              Burseryd (G)                  150
105  Ali Kayshe                    Burseryd (G)                  121
106  Charlie Carrington            Axvall (R)                    0
     Elliot Insia                  Härnösand (Y)                 0
     Emil Brisenmark               Össeby Garn (AB)              0
     Erik Helkimo                  Jönköping (F)                 0
     Jack Simpson                  Össeby Garn (AB)              0
     Julia Larsson                 Alvesta (G)                   0
     Julus Erkki                   Axvall (R)                    0
     Karl Bratne                   Krokek (E)                    0
     Leo Jonsson                   Bollnäs (X)                   0
     Lucas Brisenmark              Össeby Garn (AB)              0
     Martin Gahne                  Vaksala (C)                   0
     Martin Johansson              Lima (W)                      0
     Martin Nyman                  Axvall (R)                    0
     Max Ågren                     Storfors (S)                  0
     Mindy Stålhammer              Ystad (M)                     0
     Rikard Lund                   Härnösand (Y)                 0
     Sebastian Hakala              Burseryd (G)                  0
     Victoria Olsson               Södra Gärd (L)                0