SvD:s RIKSSKYTTETÄVLING 2009
Individuella resultat i bana 6,5mm


Klass G Elit
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Linda Strand                  Karlstad-Ulvsby (S)           250
2    Sören Olsson                  Umeå (AC)                     248
3    Per Claesson                  Mönsterås (HS)                248
4    Stefan Wallin                 Stenungsund (O)               248
5    Magnus Sträng                 Arboga (U)                    247
6    Magnus Larsson                Älekulla (PÄ)                 247
     Peter Sundin                  I 2 Karlstad (S)              247
8    Bengt Jansson                 Söderala (X)                  247
     Stefan Alesved                Karlstad-Ulvsby (S)           247
     Stefan Håkansson              Östersund (Z)                 247
11   Marie Arvidsson               Lidingö (AB)                  246
12   Ingemar Månsson               Helsingborg (M)               246
13   Niklas Halling                Bälgviken (D)                 246
14   Harry Östling                 F 21 Luleå (BD)               246
     Magnus Andersson              Göteborg (O)                  246
     Peter Östling                 F 21 Luleå (BD)               246
     Roger Strandh                 Mariestad (R)                 246
18   Curt Leijon                   Umeå (AC)                     245
19   Matts Hultsved                I 2 Karlstad (S)              245
     Stefan Lundqvist              Ununge (AB)                   245
     Viktor Karlsson               Ålem (HS)                     245
22   Stefan Burchardt              Söderala (X)                  245
23   Jarmo Marjala                 I 21 Sollefteå (Y)            245
24   Tommy Isaksson                I 19/A 9 Boden (BD)           245
25   Lennart Tibblin               Sthlm Central (AB)            244
26   Patrik Lindfors               I 19/A 9 Boden (BD)           244
27   Lars Lindgren                 Fagersta (U)                  244
28   Hans Hägglund                 Skultuna (U)                  244
     Helena Jansson                Söderala (X)                  244
     Thomas Lindblom               Notviken-Björsby (BD)         244
31   Martin Smedenborn             Åker-Länna (D)                244
32   Anders Petersson              Älmhult (G)                   243
33   Göran Åhlin                   Bälgviken (D)                 243
34   Jan-Olof Lampinen             S 3 Boden (BD)                243
     Patrik Johansson              Rommehed (W)                  243
36   Olle Gabrielsson              Rommehed (W)                  243
     Urban Johansson               F 21 Luleå (BD)               243
38   Anton Lindfors                I 19/A 9 Boden (BD)           243
     Marie Heisl                   Skultuna (U)                  243
40   Bengt Johansson               Hofors (X)                    243
     Jan Halling                   Sthlm Central (AB)            243
     Magnus Jansen                 Helsingborg (M)               243
43   Björn Ahlby                   Väte (I)                      242
44   Björn Johansson               Kvistbro (T)                  242
45   Bert-Ove Fjällström           Gällivare (BD)                242
     Jonas Sjöberg                 Ransberg (R)                  242
47   Henrik Hansson                F 21 Luleå (BD)               242
48   Lars Evaldsson                Göteborg (O)                  242
49   Håkan Pettersson              Hoburg (I)                    242
     Jan-Ola Olsson                Öved-Östraby (M)              242
51   Ulf Ohlsson                   Umeå (AC)                     241
52   Stewe Eklund                  Lidingö (AB)                  241
53   Ulf Gustavsson                Linköping (E)                 241
54   Berit Olsson                  Öved-Östraby (M)              241
55   Martin Nilsson                Kvistbro (T)                  241
56   Jan Nordstrand                Ålem (HS)                     241
57   Henric Nordlöf                Karlstad-Ulvsby (S)           241
58   Carina Norling                Söderala (X)                  241
59   Jonas Malmquist               Bälgviken (D)                 240
60   Jens Olof Sätterlund          Lidingö (AB)                  240
61   Roger Nilsson                 Sölvesborg (K)                240
62   Håkan Hertzman                Hagby (HS)                    240
     Kjell Eriksson                Karlshamn (K)                 240
64   Sonja Grandell                Nässjö (F)                    240
65   Caroline Törnvall             Ultuna (C)                    240
     Fredrik Olsson                Orsa (W)                      240
     Niklas Broberg                Evertsberg (W)                240
68   Peter Söderberg               Nässjö (F)                    239
69   Lars Göran Lundqvist          Ununge (AB)                   239
70   Stefan Thorin                 Umeå (AC)                     239
71   Fredrik Ågren                 I 19/A 9 Boden (BD)           238
72   Kenneth Hagenstam             Bromma (AB)                   238
73   Leif Hellman                  Nyköping (D)                  238
74   Conny Wikström                Gefle (X)                     238
     Ingemar Karlsson              Skyllberg (T)                 238
76   Elin Åhlin                    Bälgviken (D)                 237
77   Örjan Bergström               Delsbo-Bjuråker (X)           237
78   Therese Danielsson            Ununge (AB)                   237
79   Linda Bergman                 Ununge (AB)                   237
80   Anders Lennartsson            Solna (AB)                    237
81   Torbjörn Karlsson             Vrenaorten (D)                237
82   Anders Andersson              Hammerdal (Z)                 236
83   Ronny Nilsson                 Piteå (BD)                    236
84   Jan Eriksson                  Delsbo-Bjuråker (X)           236
85   Mikael Nilsson                Knislinge (L)                 236
86   Claes Gustavsson              Hofors (X)                    233
87   Sandra Danielsson             Ununge (AB)                   232
88   Daniel Jansson                Holmsjö (K)                   230
89   Claes Jansson                 Lännäs (T)                    226
90   Jan Wallerström               Ununge (AB)                   0
     Magnus Rosberg                Norsholm (E)                  0
     Marie Jannesson               Össjö (L)                     0
     Olle Berntsson                Sölvesborg (K)                0

Klass G 4
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Göran Jansson                 Gimo (C)                      248
2    Magnus Lindqvist              I 2 Karlstad (S)              247
3    Lars Lennartsson              Löderup (L)                   247
4    Mattias Andersson             Skultuna (U)                  246
     Per Östling                   F 21 Luleå (BD)               246
6    Anders Johansson              Kverrestad (L)                245
7    Peter U Larsson               Vaksala (C)                   245
8    Christian Göransson           Alvesta (G)                   245
     Martin Andersson              Skultuna (U)                  245
     Mats Olofsson                 I 19/A 9 Boden (BD)           245
11   Glen Broberg                  Evertsberg (W)                245
12   Dick Edman                    Dals Ed (PD)                  245
     Joakim Nordlund               S 3 Boden (BD)                245
     Johanna Eriksson              Hogdal (Z)                    245
15   Johanna Tällberg              Bollnäs (X)                   244
     Tommy Westlund                Mariestad (R)                 244
17   Michael Normann               I 16 Halmstad (N)             244
18   Ulf Ingmansson                Bromma (AB)                   244
19   Charlotte Karlsson            Dals Ed (PD)                  244
     Roger Andrée                  Stenungsund (O)               244
21   Rasmus Eriksson Widfors       Haraker (U)                   244
22   Daniel Nilsson                Edsbjörke (S)                 243
23   Tomas Johannesson             Dals Ed (PD)                  243
24   Morgan Karlsson               Ålem (HS)                     243
25   Camilla Lindfors              I 19/A 9 Boden (BD)           243
     Håkan Persson                 Mönsterås (HS)                243
27   Martin Gustavsson             Sörby-Odensberg (R)           243
28   Jan Moss                      Hagfors (S)                   243
29   David Karlsson                Bastuträsk (AC)               242
30   Jan Inge Svensson             Morup (N)                     242
     Jan-Erik Fäldt                Storfors (S)                  242
32   Torbjörn Ericson              Haraker (U)                   242
33   Clas Bernhardsson             Mönsterås (HS)                242
34   Daniel Olsson                 Kverrestad (L)                242
35   Jan-Erik Karlsson             Skyllberg (T)                 242
     Mattias Lampinen              S 3 Boden (BD)                242
     Michael Johansson             Kristinehamn (S)              242
38   Ivar Ahlberg                  Skarpsskf Sthlm (AB)          242
39   Stefan Sjöberg                Rättvik (W)                   241
40   Mattias Bergström             Falköping (R)                 241
41   Mikael Andersson              Gamleby (HN)                  241
42   Lennart Albinsson             Össjö (L)                     241
43   Daniel Henriksson             Gammaltorp (K)                241
44   Jonny Fritzson                Kinneved (R)                  241
45   Ingemar Gustavsson            Skövde (R)                    240
46   Martin Sättborn               Trollhättan (PD)              240
47   Peter Andersson               Eslöv (M)                     240
48   Ronny Nilsson                 Södra Gärd (L)                240
49   Ann Sofi Fernström            Mariestad (R)                 240
     Berndt Steffen                Frötuna-Rådmansö (AB)         240
51   Linda Lidman                  Piteå (BD)                    240
52   Bengt Andersson               Stehag Trolleholm (M)         240
53   Anders Westerlund             Mörsil (Z)                    240
54   Bernt Andersson               Rättvik (W)                   240
55   Ulf Carlsson                  Turinge (AB)                  239
56   Anders Carlsson               Össjö (L)                     239
57   Jerry Waldemarsson            Stehag Trolleholm (M)         239
58   Axel Eriksson                 Hagby (HS)                    239
59   Sonny Grandin                 Haraker (U)                   239
60   Anders Ryd                    Gällivare (BD)                239
     Nils Jönsson                  Kverrestad (L)                239
62   Håkan Sigurdsson              Gammaltorp (K)                239
     Mikael Johansson              Sthlms-polisen (AB)           239
64   Lars-Erik Nilsson             Östra Sallerup (M)            239
65   Sune Persson                  Södra Gärd (L)                239
66   Göran Höglund                 Ragunda (Z)                   239
     Lennart Jacobsson             Ramselefors (AC)              239
68   Leif Jakobsson                Solberga (O)                  239
69   Conny Eriksson                Mönsterås (HS)                238
70   Agne Andersson                Tanumshede (O)                238
71   Göran Hägg                    Bälgviken (D)                 238
72   Peter Håll                    Rosersberg (AB)               238
73   Helen Lennartsson             Löderup (L)                   238
     Lars Dahlberg                 Säfsnäs (W)                   238
75   Magnus Brehmer                Älmhult (G)                   238
76   Sven Edlund                   Piteå (BD)                    238
     Sven Fäldt                    Storfors (S)                  238
78   Frank Berggren                Bastuträsk (AC)               238
     Stefan Jonasson               Hogdal (Z)                    238
80   Crister Fritjofsson           Tämta (PÄ)                    238
     Sven Erik Staaf               Bromma (AB)                   238
82   Ulf Söderström                Karlstad-Ulvsby (S)           238
83   Peter Nilsson                 Östhammar (C)                 238
84   Calle.Lennkvist               Västerås (U)                  238
85   Sten-Olov Åberg               Sandviken (X)                 237
86   Ingemar Högdahl               Tämta (PÄ)                    237
87   Anita Pettersson              Hoburg (I)                    237
88   Margareta Ottosson            Bromma (AB)                   237
89   Ylva Eriksson                 I 12 Eksjö (F)                237
90   Stig Karlsson                 Ålem (HS)                     236
91   Victor Karlsson               Ålem (HS)                     236
92   Kjell Knutsson                Vaksala (C)                   236
93   Lars Jansson                  Alingsås (PD)                 236
94   Johan Liljedahl               Falköping (R)                 236
95   Petter Ivarsson               Loos (X)                      235
96   Mikael Berkelund              Åtvidaberg (E)                235
     Sven-Gunnar Ivars             Skultuna (U)                  235
98   Johan Ekstam                  I 2 Karlstad (S)              235
99   Thomas Jansson                Kvistbro (T)                  235
100  Elin Asp                      Arboga (U)                    235
     Tom Åhgren                    Turinge (AB)                  235
102  Henrik Hagelin                Mönsterås (HS)                235
103  Verner Persson                Kverrestad (L)                235
104  Peter Berkelund               Åtvidaberg (E)                235
     Stefan Axelsson               I 12 Eksjö (F)                235
106  Bengt Sturesson               Christianstad (L)             235
107  Mattias Johansson             Andrarum-Brösarp (L)          234
108  Magnus Hasselqvist            Ransberg (R)                  234
109  Roger Hjälström               Ununge (AB)                   234
110  Magnus Johansson              By (W)                        234
111  Kent Svensson                 Tämta (PÄ)                    234
112  Mats Hållén                   Frötuna-Rådmansö (AB)         234
113  Mats Pettersson               Östra Sallerup (M)            234
114  John-Erik.Lennkvist           Västerås (U)                  234
115  Jonas Ohlsson                 Karlstad-Ulvsby (S)           234
116  Kenneth Erixon                Skyllberg (T)                 233
117  Lars Erik Larsson             Morup (N)                     233
118  Tim Knoblauch                 I 2 Karlstad (S)              233
119  Magnus Johansson              Rommehed (W)                  233
120  Tony Jansson                  Ununge (AB)                   233
121  Åke Arbrink                   Rosersberg (AB)               233
122  Bertil Hagström               Hillared (PÄ)                 233
123  Lars Berken                   Täby-Viggbyholm (AB)          233
124  Kjell Johansson               Hofors (X)                    233
125  Elin Bengtsson                Bälgviken (D)                 232
126  Ove Johansson                 Lekvattnet (S)                232
127  Christer Pettersson           Aspa-Gusselby (T)             232
128  Björn Olsson                  Skogstibble skf (C)           231
129  Håkan Jansson                 Säfsnäs (W)                   231
130  Ingemar Karlsson              Christianstad (L)             231
131  Erik Andersson                Aspa-Gusselby (T)             231
     Torsten Karlsson              Vrenaorten (D)                231
133  Per-Åke Jansson               Bälinge-jumkil (C)            229
134  Dan Gillgren                  Täby-Viggbyholm (AB)          229
135  Göran Herbertsson             Loshult (L)                   229
136  Anders Hellmér                Karlsborg (R)                 228
137  Kurt Andersson                Lännäs (T)                    228
138  Sören Andersson               Öregrund-Gräsö (C)            227
139  Märta Medhammar               Mönsterås (HS)                227
140  Peter Boström                 Älvkarleby (C)                226
141  Rolf Persson                  Kverrestad (L)                226
142  Rolf Lindgren                 Turinge (AB)                  226
143  John Johansson                Frösunda (AB)                 225
144  Tor-Björn Dahlbom             Eksjö (F)                     224
145  Eva Jönsson                   Lindome-Kungsbacka (N)        224
146  Jan Hermansson                Bellö (F)                     223
147  Jan Danielsson                Fågelfors (HS)                223
148  Andreas Blomander             Bellö (F)                     222
149  Håkan Rasmussen               Hagby (HS)                    221
150  Lennart Andreasson            Landvetter (O)                218
151  Tapio Mäenpää                 Storfors (S)                  215
152  Peter Andersson               Vaksala (C)                   210
153  Ingemar Lönnövik              Hållnäs (C)                   205
154  Andreas Jansson               Frösunda (AB)                 204
155  Hans Ek                       Ununge (AB)                   0
     Jonny Walllberg               Loos (X)                      0
     Leif Jonasson                 Sveg (Z)                      0
     Olle Ernstson                 Stora skedvi (W)              0
     Per Ernstson                  Stora skedvi (W)              0
     Peter Karlsson                Glanshammar (T)               0
     Roger Andersson               S 3 Boden (BD)                0
     Rolf Jakobsson                Råneå (BD)                    0
     Stefan Bornholm               Össeby Garn (AB)              0
     Tony Eriksson                 Loos (X)                      0
     Tony Lövgren                  Åmotfors (S)                  0
     Torgny Sjöberg                Strömsund (Z)                 0
     Örjan Persson                 Loos (X)                      0

Klass G 3
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Mikael Pettersson             Norrköping (E)                244
2    Ove Sjögren                   Öregrund-Gräsö (C)            244
3    Jens-Ola Nilsson              Christianstad (L)             244
4    Mats Kågström                 Piteå (BD)                    243
5    Henrik Persson                Hagby (HS)                    243
6    Lennart Sundh                 Söderala (X)                  242
7    Anna Engström                 Falköping (R)                 242
8    Wolter Stackelberg            Överum (HN)                   242
9    Anna-Karin Wretell            Ramselefors (AC)              242
     Inger Blockmar                Skarpsskf Sthlm (AB)          242
11   Joakim Carlsson               Kinneved (R)                  241
12   Rickard Landén                Mörsil (Z)                    241
13   Thomas Carlsson               Rommehed (W)                  241
14   Håkan Persson                 Vilhelmina (AC)               241
15   Marie Fjällström              Ramselefors (AC)              241
16   Andreas Sveningsson           Burseryd (G)                  241
17   Gunder Häggström              Rundvik (AC)                  240
18   Fredrik Jonsson               Strömsund (Z)                 240
19   Lars Nordvall                 Ramselefors (AC)              240
20   Fredrik Blomgren              Gamleby (HN)                  240
     Simon Olsson                  Storfors (S)                  240
22   Anders Hansson                Öved-Östraby (M)              240
     Krister Karlsson              Råneå (BD)                    240
24   Erik Sigfridsson              Ramselefors (AC)              239
25   Fredrik Nilsson               Christianstad (L)             239
26   Fredrik Thyberg               Edsbjörke (S)                 239
27   Arne Göransson                Sthlm Central (AB)            239
28   Daniel Fernlund               Söderala (X)                  239
29   Simon Jonsson                 Bastuträsk (AC)               239
30   Kent Isaksson                 S 3 Boden (BD)                238
31   Lars Ek                       Ransberg (R)                  238
32   Andreas Jansson               Gimo (C)                      238
33   Jörgen Helgesson              Gärdslösa (HS)                238
     Mats Norberg                  Åker-Länna (D)                238
35   Sandra Pettersson             Gillberga-Lista (D)           238
36   Sofia Larsson                 Mörsil (Z)                    237
37   Anders Assmundsgård           Essunga (R)                   237
38   Peter Lundqvist               Ununge (AB)                   237
     Rolf Nordqvist                Järbo (X)                     237
40   Bo Knoblauch                  Karlstad-Ulvsby (S)           237
41   Mikael Blomgren               Dals Ed (PD)                  237
42   Martin Dahlgren               Arvika (S)                    237
43   Andreas Mattisson             Holmsjö (K)                   237
44   Lars-Åke Johannesson          P 2 Hässleholm (L)            236
45   Timo Järvinen                 Fagersta (U)                  236
46   Inge Vilhelmsson              F 21 Luleå (BD)               236
     Ken Leskinen                  Skövde (R)                    236
48   Roger Johansson               Rönnskär (AC)                 236
49   Sture Malmquist               Bälgviken (D)                 236
50   Fredrik Pettersson            Storfors (S)                  236
51   Ida Bengtsson                 P 2 Hässleholm (L)            235
52   Desireé Farneborn-Regnér      Vrenaorten (D)                235
53   Jörgen Troedsson              Lomma (M)                     235
54   Anders Wahlberg               Hagby (HS)                    235
55   Thomas Gustafsson             Mönsterås (HS)                235
56   Rauno Murso                   Skövde (R)                    235
57   Per Westergren                Ramselefors (AC)              234
58   Johan Andersson               Löderup (L)                   234
59   Christian Hansen              Mariestad (R)                 234
60   Sten Göransson                Sthlm Central (AB)            234
61   Krister Arvidsson             Stora skedvi (W)              234
62   Sten Johansson                Tulleråsen (Z)                234
63   Andreas Jonsson               Marsfjäll (AC)                234
     Lars Åkesson                  Össjö (L)                     234
65   Anders Persson                Gärdslösa (HS)                234
     Göran Persson                 Evertsberg (W)                234
     Roger Karlsson                Gällivare (BD)                234
68   Sören Jonsson                 Barne-Åsaka (R)               234
69   Sven Jönsson                  Sövde-Blentarp (M)            234
70   Henrik Roslund                Sthlms-polisen (AB)           233
71   Ola Persson                   Hyllstofta (L)                233
72   Göran Backlund                Bälinge-jumkil (C)            233
73   Carolina Hallén               Järna (AB)                    233
74   Mats Karlsson                 Hagby (HS)                    233
75   Jan Strand                    Össjö (L)                     233
76   Jonny Olsson                  Hofors (X)                    233
77   Stefan Lundberg               Vrenaorten (D)                232
78   Anders Johansson              Kisa (E)                      232
79   Jan-Olov Edling               Norra Film-Vigelsbo (C)       232
80   Nils-Erik Hansson             Järbo (X)                     232
81   John-Erik Jansson             Söderala (X)                  232
82   Rickard Persson               Hagby (HS)                    232
83   Tor Ernstson                  Stora skedvi (W)              232
84   John erik Hansson             Härnösand (Y)                 232
85   Anders Magnusson              Ålem (HS)                     231
86   Roger Svensson                Österhaninge (AB)             231
87   Claes Jansson                 Turinge (AB)                  231
88   Kristin Richardsson           Lännäs (T)                    231
89   Magnus Hess                   Norsholm (E)                  231
     Staffan Filipsson             Vilhelmina (AC)               231
91   Sven-Åke Gunnarsson           Villstad (F)                  231
92   Thomas Mårts                  Stora skedvi (W)              230
93   Sofia Åkesson                 Lomma (M)                     230
94   Ola Jönsson                   Kverrestad (L)                230
95   Torbjörn Karlsson             Skyllberg (T)                 230
96   Jan Andersson                 Botkyrka (AB)                 230
97   Maritha Söderström            Tulleråsen (Z)                229
98   Göran Olsson                  Hällestad-Dalby (M)           229
99   Erik Ågren                    Kristinehamn (S)              228
100  Anders Carlsson               Norsholm (E)                  228
101  Börje Sjöman                  Össeby Garn (AB)              228
102  Henrik Bengtsson              Lomma (M)                     227
103  Thomas Åkesson                Lomma (M)                     227
104  Per-Erik Petersson            Delsbo-Bjuråker (X)           227
105  Vesa Ketola                   Tämta (PÄ)                    227
106  Hans Sjöblom                  Bobygden (X)                  227
107  Susanne Stjernfeldt           Östra Sallerup (M)            226
108  Björn Kolmbäck                Turinge (AB)                  226
109  Mikael Börjesson              Kvistbro (T)                  226
110  Rikard Jönsson                Stehag Trolleholm (M)         225
111  Anders Andersson              Gammaltorp (K)                225
112  Anders Dahlberg               Säfsnäs (W)                   225
113  Göran Larsson                 Lomma (M)                     225
114  Tomas Edman                   Bellö (F)                     225
115  Erik Flodin                   Forsa (X)                     225
116  Lennarth Jansson              Norra Film-Vigelsbo (C)       224
117  Per Linder                    Skultuna (U)                  224
118  Jonas Gyllenäs                Piteå (BD)                    224
119  Anders Berglund               Turinge (AB)                  223
120  Nils Moberg                   Bobygden (X)                  223
121  Peter Karlsson                Tanumshede (O)                223
122  Anders Håkansson              Holmsjö (K)                   223
123  Stefan Salomonsson            Agunnaryd (G)                 223
124  Anders Hasselgren             Trosa-Vagnhärad (D)           222
125  Sven-Olof Eriksson            Norra Film-Vigelsbo (C)       220
126  Rune Bäckman                  Skultuna (U)                  220
127  Erik Vånder                   Hillared (PÄ)                 220
128  Rolf Langvall                 Järna (AB)                    219
129  Alexander Evertsson           Bellö (F)                     219
130  Carl-Gunnar Sjöberg           Eksjö (F)                     218
131  Jörgen Nordin                 Sjösa (D)                     218
132  Sven Jeppsson                 Loshult (L)                   218
133  Holger Larsson                Lokrume (I)                   218
134  Bernt Svensson                Ånimskog (PD)                 217
135  Göran Poucette                Landvetter (O)                216
136  Mattias Lindholm              Kisa (E)                      214
137  Agne Pettersson               Kisa (E)                      214
138  Agneta Olsson                 Östra Sallerup (M)            213
139  Tomas Johansson               Lekvattnet (S)                213
140  Sven-Erik Persson             Södertelge (AB)               211
141  Henrik Trulsson               Loshult (L)                   211
142  Daniel Bauer                  Össeby Garn (AB)              211
143  Kjell Wasell                  Ragunda (Z)                   210
144  Rolf Tinderfjäll              Lokrume (I)                   210
145  Per-Erik Sandberg             Turinge (AB)                  207
146  Anders Nilsson                Lekvattnet (S)                203
147  Lars-Erik Mårtensson          Kverrestad (L)                202
148  Lennart Andersson             Turinge (AB)                  201
149  Gustav Eriksson               Lännäs (T)                    198
150  Anders Åkerlund               Järbo (X)                     0
     Anna Persson                  Evertsberg (W)                0
     Arne Bergström                Härnösand (Y)                 0
     Carina Jansson                Gimo (C)                      0
     Daniel Erixon                 Skyllberg (T)                 0
     Emil Bergström                Härnösand (Y)                 0
     Frans Forsell                 Botkyrka (AB)                 0
     Fredrik Forsell               Täby-Viggbyholm (AB)          0
     Jan Norberg                   Hallsberg (T)                 0
     Jannika Persson               Evertsberg (W)                0
     John Skyttmark                Tulleråsen (Z)                0
     Karl Gustav Jansson           Ånimskog (PD)                 0
     Krister Thoresson             Hallsberg (T)                 0
     Ludvig Moen                   Storfors (S)                  0
     Magnus Björk                  Löderup (L)                   0
     Mikael Hultén                 Hillared (PÄ)                 0
     Patrick Svahn                 Lomma (M)                     0
     Per Johansson                 Alingsås (PD)                 0
     Tommy Jågas                   Evertsberg (W)                0
     Torbjörn Nordberg             Sveg (Z)                      0
     Uno Johansson                 Lekvattnet (S)                0

Klass G 2
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Jörgen Hammar                 Haraker (U)                   245
2    Sofie Persson                 Södra Gärd (L)                243
3    Fredrik Sandberg              Storfors (S)                  243
4    Marlene Forsell               Ramselefors (AC)              242
5    Mathias Olsson                Hagby (HS)                    241
6    Anita Hammar                  Haraker (U)                   241
7    Tobias Nilsson                Sölvesborg (K)                241
8    Mattias Hägg                  Råneå (BD)                    240
9    Anton Karlsson                Ystad (M)                     240
10   Perri Kuivila                 Gällivare (BD)                240
11   Klas Wiréhn                   Nässjö (F)                    239
12   Micael Gustavsson             Norra Vånga (R)               237
13   Bert Nilsson                  Gideå (Y)                     237
14   Göran Skoglund                Bollnäs (X)                   236
15   Anders Gustavsson             Norra Vånga (R)               236
16   Hans Ljungström               Bollnäs (X)                   236
17   Anders Rahm                   Essunga (R)                   235
18   Veronica Carlsson             Rommehed (W)                  234
19   Fredrik Karlsson              Lindome-Kungsbacka (N)        234
20   Adam Dahlström                Arvika (S)                    234
21   Stefan Inerfeldt              Lindome-Kungsbacka (N)        234
22   Magnus Gerhardsson            Kvistbro (T)                  234
23   Thomas Persson                Järbo (X)                     234
24   Martin Eriksson               Axvall (R)                    233
25   Bo Wettergren                 Södertelge (AB)               233
26   Veronica Hellström            Gärdslösa (HS)                232
27   Charlotte Johansson           Christianstad (L)             232
28   Elinor Engström               Sthlm Central (AB)            231
29   Bertil Algotsson              Lindome-Kungsbacka (N)        231
30   Kjell Bodin                   Ramsta (C)                    231
31   Stefan Wahlström              Gideå (Y)                     230
32   Conny Fagrell                 Säfsnäs (W)                   230
33   Andreas Larsson               Morup (N)                     229
34   Niclas Gustavsson             Norra Vånga (R)               229
35   Magnus Lejonclou              Ramselefors (AC)              229
36   Mirja Egefjord                S 3 Boden (BD)                228
37   Gustav Edlund                 Bromma (AB)                   228
38   Magnus Carlsson               Essunga (R)                   228
39   Sven Erik Fager               Edane (S)                     228
40   Bo Persson                    Andrarum-Brösarp (L)          228
41   Anders Wallin                 Edane (S)                     228
42   Linnéa Olsson                 Storfors (S)                  227
43   Mikael Andersson              Hille (X)                     227
44   Peter Krantz                  Falköping (R)                 227
45   Kenth Larsson                 Barne-Åsaka (R)               227
46   Tore Björnfot                 Svanstein (BD)                227
47   Magnus Axelsson               Hillared (PÄ)                 226
48   Raimo Kokko                   Falköping (R)                 225
49   Kjell Holmbom                 Piteå (BD)                    225
50   William Sigurdsson            Kristianopel (K)              225
51   Mikael Grönlund               Tullus (Z)                    224
52   Glenn Gunnarsson              Löderup (L)                   224
53   Daniel Norberg                Essunga (R)                   224
54   Lars Solebrant                Rättvik (W)                   224
55   Håkan Olsson                  Knislinge (L)                 223
56   Mats Pihlman                  Ransberg (R)                  223
57   Viktor Blomqvist              Råneå (BD)                    223
58   Daniel Fors                   Pello (BD)                    223
59   Lars Wikström                 Burträsk (AC)                 222
60   Sten-Åke Johansson            Axvall (R)                    222
61   Andreas Uusitalo              Pello (BD)                    221
62   Tomas Anundi                  Pello (BD)                    221
63   Reijo Laine                   Östhammar (C)                 221
64   Jan Ollas                     Rättvik (W)                   221
65   Fredrik Johansson             Barne-Åsaka (R)               220
66   Curt Martinsson               Valbo (X)                     219
67   Elisabet Jonsson              Marsfjäll (AC)                219
68   Susanne Fornander             Botkyrka (AB)                 218
69   Mats Dahl                     Överum (HN)                   218
70   Bo Pettersson                 Nässjö (F)                    217
71   Andreas Andersson             I 21 Sollefteå (Y)            217
72   Stefan Andersson              Norrköping (E)                216
73   Nathali Kullberg              Hällestad-Dalby (M)           216
74   Eric Ericsson                 Löderup (L)                   216
75   Jerker Andersson              Barne-Åsaka (R)               216
76   Stefan Algebäck               Barne-Åsaka (R)               215
77   Per-Anders Nilsson            Edane (S)                     214
78   Mikael Persson                Hjulsjö (T)                   214
79   Tommy Hellström               Frösunda (AB)                 214
80   Claes Engström                Nässjö (F)                    214
81   Fredrik Pettersson            Hjulsjö (T)                   212
82   Åke Pettersson                Hjulsjö (T)                   211
83   stefan karlsson               Madesjö-Nybro (HS)            211
84   Nina Sirelius                 Sthlm Central (AB)            211
85   Robert Nordlander             Härnösand (Y)                 211
86   Ingvar Håkansson              Holmsjö (K)                   210
87   Tommy Anundi                  Pello (BD)                    210
88   Örjan Wahlberg Eriksson       Forsa (X)                     210
89   Roger Mattisson               Holmsjö (K)                   209
90   Alf Axelsson                  Bellö (F)                     209
91   Jörgen Arvidsson              Östra Sallerup (M)            208
92   Per-Olov Nilsson              Edane (S)                     208
93   Anders Calltorp               Sjösa (D)                     207
94   Bo Eriksson                   Linköping (E)                 207
95   Hasse Axelsson                Bobygden (X)                  206
96   Daniel Ahlgren                Frösunda (AB)                 206
97   Christer Örtegren             Ånimskog (PD)                 205
98   Thomas Mildén                 Norrköping (E)                204
99   Joakim Blomander              Bellö (F)                     204
100  Jonatan Karlsson              Gamleby (HN)                  204
101  Fredrik Lindvall              Loshult (L)                   204
102  Torbjörn Andersson            Norrköping (E)                203
103  Mattias Olofsson              Marsfjäll (AC)                202
104  Mats Andersson                Kärda (F)                     201
105  Marcus Berggren               Barne-Åsaka (R)               201
106  sven Danielsson               Madesjö-Nybro (HS)            200
107  Mattias Lydén                 Ingelstad (G)                 200
108  Per-Olof Olofsson             Gammaltorp (K)                200
109  Mariana Olofsson              Marsfjäll (AC)                199
110  Rolf Eriksson                 Essunga (R)                   199
111  Pasi Tanskanen                Norsholm (E)                  199
112  Martin Olofsson               Marsfjäll (AC)                199
113  Patrik Ehn                    Axvall (R)                    198
114  Mattias Träff                 Norsholm (E)                  197
115  Kjell-Åke Björk               Löderup (L)                   197
116  Magnus Skogholm               Barne-Åsaka (R)               193
117  Linus Blomkvist               Råneå (BD)                    191
118  Peter Lindh                   Norsholm (E)                  190
119  Tommi Wijkander               Haraker (U)                   187
120  Sören Andersson               Norrköping (E)                172
121  Wicke André                   Karlsborg (R)                 172
122  Anita Kristiansen             Lekvattnet (S)                0
     Bengt Sandebro                Ånimskog (PD)                 0
     Björn Karlsson                Skyllberg (T)                 0
     Björn Olsson-Remelin          Sölvesborg (K)                0
     Dan Nilsson                   Rönnskär (AC)                 0
     Denny Johansson               Rönnskär (AC)                 0
     Erik Johansson                Barne-Åsaka (R)               0
     Fredrik Karlsson              Norra Film-Vigelsbo (C)       0
     Gunilla Gustavsson            Stigen (PD)                   0
     Hans Karlsson                 Stigen (PD)                   0
     Håkan Evertsson               Barne-Åsaka (R)               0
     Jennie Eriksson               Loos (X)                      0
     John-Erik Sundh               Robertsfors (AC)              0
     Leif Persson                  Järbo (X)                     0
     Olle Markusson                Järvsö (X)                    0
     Philip Blank                  Norra Vånga (R)               0
     Reidor Konradsson             Stigen (PD)                   0
     Roger Grundström              Gideå (Y)                     0
     Sven Markusson                Järvsö (X)                    0
     Tommy Kristiansson            Lekvattnet (S)                0

Klass G 56
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Henry Lindström               I 19/A 9 Boden (BD)           247
2    Lars-Olov Persson             Evertsberg (W)                247
3    Lennart Karlsson              Dals Ed (PD)                  245
4    Hans Sundén                   Bälgviken (D)                 245
5    K-A Falk                      I 19/A 9 Boden (BD)           244
6    Kjell Pettersson              Västerås (U)                  244
7    Sture Tibblin                 Sthlm Central (AB)            243
8    Dan-Ivan Karlsson             Ramselefors (AC)              242
     Torvald Andersson             Bälinge-jumkil (C)            242
10   Sture Nilsson                 Piteå (BD)                    242
11   Jan Norlander                 Skultuna (U)                  242
     Rune Skarpsvärd               Pajala (BD)                   242
13   Bo Allansson                  Stenungsund (O)               241
14   Bengt Lundgren                Haraker (U)                   241
15   Donald Johansson              Ale (BD)                      241
16   Owe Gustafsson                Solberga (O)                  241
17   Stefan Sahlén                 Gimo (C)                      240
18   Christer Andersson            Norrköping (E)                240
19   Torbjörn Edlund               Öregrund-Gräsö (C)            239
20   Ronnie Bjuvegård              Sölvesborg (K)                239
21   Gilbert Andersson             Lindome-Kungsbacka (N)        239
22   Bo Wiqvist                    Bw shooters (D)               239
23   Alf Edin                      Ale (BD)                      238
24   Bengt Persson                 Delsbo-Bjuråker (X)           238
25   Hans Drugge                   Österhaninge (AB)             238
     Jan-Erik Karlsson             Ramselefors (AC)              238
27   Jan-Olof Svensson             Edsbjörke (S)                 238
28   Torbjörn Pettersson           Ale (BD)                      237
29   Lars Pettersson               Västerås (U)                  237
30   Kjell Fridt                   Skyllberg (T)                 237
31   Börje Nilsson                 Östhammar (C)                 237
32   Anders Wiksjö                 Järna (AB)                    237
     Göran Andersson               By (W)                        237
     Göran Thörnert                I 12 Eksjö (F)                237
35   Ingemar Axberg                Solna (AB)                    237
36   Torgny Lindfors               I 19/A 9 Boden (BD)           236
37   Johnny Karlsson               Lännäs (T)                    236
38   Göran Berkelund               Södertelge (AB)               236
     Krister Pettersson            Bastuträsk (AC)               236
40   Lars Kock                     Bromma (AB)                   236
41   Ove Andersson                 Alingsås (PD)                 235
42   Bengt Bengtsson               P 2 Hässleholm (L)            235
     Kai Hellmer                   Karlsborg (R)                 235
44   Claes Norrgård                Solna (AB)                    235
     Tore Bjurvén                  Lidingö (AB)                  235
46   Stig Lindahl                  Frösunda (AB)                 235
47   Sven-Åke Werme                Karlstad-Ulvsby (S)           235
     Yngve Johansson               Lekvattnet (S)                235
49   Mats Gustavsson               Morup (N)                     234
50   Karl-Olov Eliasson            Burträsk (AC)                 234
51   Lars Widén                    Hagby (HS)                    234
52   Bengt Eriksson                Hållnäs (C)                   234
     Bengt Myrberg                 Skogstibble skf (C)           234
54   Ewy Werner                    Edsbjörke (S)                 234
55   Willy Palm                    Kvarsebo (E)                  234
56   Roland Sandberg               Strömsund (Z)                 234
57   Redzep Alukic                 Falköping (R)                 234
58   Lasse Oppegaard               Sthlm Central (AB)            234
59   Lars Augustsson               Sörby-Odensberg (R)           234
60   Ulf Danelö                    Gärdslösa (HS)                233
61   Lars-Erik Isaksson            Skarpsskf Sthlm (AB)          233
62   Leif Gustavsson               Sörby-Odensberg (R)           233
63   Håkan Olofsson                Gärdslösa (HS)                232
64   Bengt Granberg                Lidingö (AB)                  232
65   Ulf Lindén                    Trosa-Vagnhärad (D)           232
66   Henry Häggström               Rundvik (AC)                  232
67   Kjell Lind                    Bälinge-jumkil (C)            232
68   Conny Axberg                  Linköping (E)                 231
69   Kjell-Ove Sigfridsson         Ramselefors (AC)              231
70   Sune Påhls                    Rättvik (W)                   231
71   Torsten Toftemyr              F 21 Luleå (BD)               231
72   Conny Sjöberg                 Ransberg (R)                  231
73   Henry Ottosson                Lekvattnet (S)                231
74   Bengt-Olov Valldemo           Ultuna (C)                    231
75   Göran Jansson                 Vaksala (C)                   230
76   Roland Svensson               Evertsberg (W)                230
77   Bertil Antonsson              Säfsnäs (W)                   230
78   Tom Olsson                    Orsa (W)                      230
79   Kenneth Jatko                 Pajala (BD)                   230
80   Hans Olsson                   Norsholm (E)                  229
81   Bengt Palmgren                By (W)                        229
82   Torvald Sikström              Rundvik (AC)                  229
83   Leif Edvinsson                Kristinehamn (S)              229
84   Tommy Lundquist               Trosa-Vagnhärad (D)           229
85   Bernt Hellström               Gärdslösa (HS)                229
86   Sture Allansson               Stenungsund (O)               228
87   Anders Nordin                 Julita (D)                    228
88   Leif Andersson                Kvistbro (T)                  228
89   Aimo Pekkala                  Kumla (T)                     227
90   Roger Berggren                Rundvik (AC)                  227
91   Börje Johansson               Borensberg (E)                227
92   Ingvald Harrysson             Kristianopel (K)              227
93   Per Eriksson                  Andrarum-Brösarp (L)          227
94   Sven-Erik Carlsson            Edane (S)                     226
95   Wolfgang Voge                 Ramselefors (AC)              226
96   Sune Olsson                   Andrarum-Brösarp (L)          226
97   Lars Hulten                   Lokrume (I)                   226
98   Conny Storm                   Rommehed (W)                  226
99   Göran Myhrberg                Öregrund-Gräsö (C)            226
100  Risto Keckman                 Sollentuna (AB)               225
101  Sture Johnsson                Solberga (O)                  225
102  Bo Andersson                  Nässjö (F)                    225
103  Anders Granlund               Järbo (X)                     224
104  Anders Sveningsson            Burseryd (G)                  223
105  Anette Dahlenius              Trosa-Vagnhärad (D)           222
106  Kaj Olsson                    Östra Sallerup (M)            222
107  Lennart Andersson             Järbo (X)                     222
108  Leif Cedving                  Norrköping (E)                221
109  Stig Snellman                 Karlsborgsverken (BD)         221
110  Christer Fors                 Pello (BD)                    221
111  Lena Lindell                  Andrarum-Brösarp (L)          221
112  Jan Karlsson                  Läbyvad (C)                   220
113  Lars Hedberg                  Vaksala (C)                   220
114  Göran Åhman                   Tämta (PÄ)                    219
115  Kjell Hellbom                 Sollentuna (AB)               218
116  Dennis Sundqvist              Piteå (BD)                    218
117  Gösta Gustavsson              Kisa (E)                      217
118  Bo Andersson                  Södra Gärd (L)                217
119  Lars Bernhardsson             Solberga (O)                  216
120  Roland Ekström                Hangelösa-Lundsbrunn (R)      212
121  Gunnar Johansson              Gärdslösa (HS)                211
122  Sven-Elis Johansson           Kisa (E)                      207
123  Stig Erikson                  By (W)                        207
124  Göran Morén                   Burträsk (AC)                 202
125  Björn Ericsson                Holmsjö (K)                   199
126  Jan-Åke Persson               Gammaltorp (K)                191
127  Lars-Ove Hed                  I 2 Karlstad (S)              190
128  L-O Jonsson                   Läbyvad (C)                   179
129  Bo Carlsson                   Norrköping (E)                177
130  Erling Hägglund               Burträsk (AC)                 173
131  Anders Andersson              I 21 Sollefteå (Y)            0
     Bengt Andersson               I 21 Sollefteå (Y)            0
     Christer Sanglèn              Fågelfors (HS)                0
     Gunnar Hansén                 Hoburg (I)                    0
     Håkan Gunnarfeldt             S 3 Boden (BD)                0
     Jan Olivensjö                 Gefle (X)                     0
     Lennart Pree                  Stockholm Amatör (AB)         0
     Tommy Öhman                   Råneå (BD)                    0

Klass G 66
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Gunnar Iversen                S 3 Boden (BD)                246
2    Kjell Marklund                S 3 Boden (BD)                245
3    Arne Ekstam                   Solna (AB)                    242
4    Jan-Olof Janneson             Falköping (R)                 242
     Rune Utterström               Ale (BD)                      242
6    Arne Borg                     Hangelösa-Lundsbrunn (R)      240
7    Ejvind Hemmingsson            Mönsterås (HS)                240
8    Per Strandh                   Mariestad (R)                 240
9    Birger Johansson              Gärdslösa (HS)                240
10   Arne Wiktor                   Perstorp (L)                  240
     Folke Sandell                 Borensberg (E)                240
12   Sven-Erik Palm                Kristinehamn (S)              239
13   Nils Johansson                Bollnäs (X)                   238
14   Hans-Olov Karlsson            Skyllberg (T)                 238
15   Robert Willén                 Skyllberg (T)                 238
16   Henry Gladh                   Delsbo-Bjuråker (X)           238
17   Stefan Jakobsson              Göteborg (O)                  238
18   Per-Åke Andersson             Hammerdal (Z)                 238
19   Göran Sjödin                  I 21 Sollefteå (Y)            237
20   Kent Nilsson                  Göteborg (O)                  237
21   Östen Tarland                 Eslöv (M)                     237
22   Hugo Håkansson                Östersund (Z)                 237
23   S-O Eriksson                  I 12 Eksjö (F)                237
24   Bror Rantakyrö                Pello (BD)                    236
25   Christer Rosenberg            Nyköping (D)                  236
26   Karl Bergdahl                 Korpilombolo (BD)             236
27   Lennart Karlsson              Nyköping (D)                  236
28   Alf Rosenqvist                P 2 Hässleholm (L)            236
29   Leif Janzon                   Karlshamn (K)                 236
30   Mikael Björn                  Gideå (Y)                     236
31   Sören Sanderfors              Älvkarleby (C)                235
32   Franco Filippi                Eslöv (M)                     235
33   Sven-Olof Mattsson            Frötuna-Rådmansö (AB)         235
34   Leif Sigfridsson              Ramselefors (AC)              234
35   Olle Degerman                 Korpilombolo (BD)             234
36   Gillis Engman                 Rundvik (AC)                  234
37   Bo Vesterlund                 Täby-Viggbyholm (AB)          234
38   Stanislaw Brosowski           Solna (AB)                    233
39   Rolf Pettersson               Ale (BD)                      233
40   Bengt Nilsson                 Christianstad (L)             233
41   Ege Törnwall                  Ultuna (C)                    233
42   Karl Gunnarsson               Skarpsskf Sthlm (AB)          233
43   Urban Fjällström              Rosersberg (AB)               232
44   Gösta Henriksson              Skyllberg (T)                 232
45   Karl-Axel Karlsson            Bellö (F)                     231
46   Kjell Stjernfeldt             Östra Sallerup (M)            231
47   Evert Göransson               Ragunda (Z)                   231
48   Jan-Olof Esbjörnsson          Rörösjön (Z)                  231
49   Lars Hjort                    Linköping (E)                 231
50   Sten Ola Hallen               Järna (AB)                    231
51   Karl Sillén                   Virsbo (U)                    231
52   Bo Hagenstam                  Bromma (AB)                   231
53   Karl-E Sedvall                Valbo (X)                     230
54   Nils-Ingvar Nilsson           Dagstorp (M)                  230
55   Gösta Jonsson                 Marsfjäll (AC)                230
56   Conny Ukonsaari               Pajala (BD)                   230
57   Lars-Göran Stenberg           Oxelösund (D)                 230
58   Lars Fernlund                 Bollnäs (X)                   230
59   Mats Persson                  Edane (S)                     229
60   Gunnar Borg                   Karlsborg (R)                 229
61   Gun Tarland                   Eslöv (M)                     228
62   Sven Hansson                  Mariestad (R)                 228
63   Olle Petrusson                Tullus (Z)                    228
64   Thor Johansen                 Skövde (R)                    227
65   Lars Karlberg                 Tämta (PÄ)                    227
66   Ingvar Skarpsvärd             Pajala (BD)                   227
     Roland Nilsson                Piteå (BD)                    227
68   Martin Sandberg               Västerås (U)                  226
69   Ingvar Uusitalo               Pello (BD)                    226
70   Birger Swahn                  Rättvik (W)                   226
71   Erik Söderkvist               Hoburg (I)                    225
72   Yngve Osin                    Väte (I)                      225
73   Erik Nilsson                  Christianstad (L)             225
74   Jarmo Gustafsson              Södertelge (AB)               224
75   Anders Lundvall               Österhaninge (AB)             224
76   Yngve Jakobsson               Hoburg (I)                    224
77   Björn Nyberg                  Rättvik (W)                   224
78   Hilding Björnfot              Svanstein (BD)                224
79   Rune Eriksson                 Bobygden (X)                  223
80   Ulf Bergqvist                 Bromma (AB)                   223
81   Stig Nilsson                  Karlshamn (K)                 223
82   Conny Comstedt                Alvesta (G)                   221
83   Helmer Blomgren               Dals Ed (PD)                  219
84   Ingvar Johansson              Andrarum-Brösarp (L)          218
85   Anders Avhede                 Gullbergs Härad (E)           217
86   Claes Rehnström               Borensberg (E)                217
87   Torsten Kardell               Solna (AB)                    215
88   Stig Nyberg                   Bobygden (X)                  215
89   Nylan Turedo                  Landvetter (O)                213
90   Tage Persson                  Hjulsjö (T)                   213
91   Göran Nilsson                 Edane (S)                     212
92   Melvin Karlsson               I 19/A 9 Boden (BD)           211
93   Erland Johansson              Nässjö (F)                    210
94   Tage Bergkvist                Eksjö (F)                     210
95   Örjan Urve                    Järna (AB)                    210
96   Johan Petrusson               Tullus (Z)                    210
97   Evert Cederblad               Lokrume (I)                   209
98   Sven Olsson                   Christianstad (L)             207
99   Stig Andersson                Kumla (T)                     206
100  Bengt Ove Rosén               Marsfjäll (AC)                205
101  Jan Martinsson                Hjulsjö (T)                   202
102  Börje Enocsson                Trosa-Vagnhärad (D)           198
103  Lennart Dahl                  Sthlm Central (AB)            197
104  Lennart Wettergren            Södertelge (AB)               195
105  Sune Eriksson                 Sjösa (D)                     194
106  Björn Holander                Ramsta (C)                    192
107  Lennart Olsson                Karlsborg (R)                 190
108  Lennart Westin                Burträsk (AC)                 186
109  Britt Jonsson                 Marsfjäll (AC)                157
110  Anita Jonsson                 Marsfjäll (AC)                146
111  Aarre Gumse                   Mariestad (R)                 0
     Göte Andersson                Haraker (U)                   0
     Kjell Åhman                   Tämta (PÄ)                    0
     Lars-Erik Enström             S 3 Boden (BD)                0
     Olle Gustavsson               Borensberg (E)                0
     Stig Fredriksson              Mora (W)                      0

Klass OLD
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Jarl Hellbom                  Järbo (X)                     244
2    Sture Grahn                   Piteå (BD)                    244
3    Kristofer Wiking              Gefle (X)                     238
4    Thore Mohem                   Bromma (AB)                   238
5    Erik Ernstsson                Stora skedvi (W)              237
6    Göte Rydstedt                 Skarpsskf Sthlm (AB)          237
7    Göran Tibell                  HLK (C)                       237
8    Viljo Hovi                    Eslöv (M)                     236
9    Yngve Karlsson                Gärdslösa (HS)                235
10   Göte Welén                    Bro-Låssa (C)                 235
11   Cerny Lundström               Sölvesborg (K)                235
12   Olle Pettersson               Norrköping (E)                233
13   Birger Gustavsson             Nässjö (F)                    232
14   Berth Arvidsson               Madesjö-Nybro (HS)            232
15   Inge Edman                    Linköping (E)                 232
16   Lars Wikström                 Strömsund (Z)                 232
17   Brus Sven Eriksson            Malung (W)                    231
18   Lars Månsson                  Knislinge (L)                 228
19   Erland Svärd                  Järvsö (X)                    228
20   Viktor Hultsved               I 2 Karlstad (S)              228
21   Lennart Svärd                 Järvsö (X)                    228
22   Sigvard Lokatt                By (W)                        227
23   Bertil Strandberg             Holmsjö (K)                   226
24   Eric Ollandt                  Skarpsskf Sthlm (AB)          225
25   Ingemar Åström                Piteå (BD)                    224
26   Kurt Inge Svensson            Morup (N)                     224
27   Magnus Sundell                Sollentuna (AB)               223
28   Jan Engström                  Falköping (R)                 223
29   Lennart Brandt                Läbyvad (C)                   222
30   Sten Andersson                Alvesta (G)                   221
31   Sven-gunnar Klingsteth        Madesjö-Nybro (HS)            221
32   Göran Kieri                   Pajala (BD)                   220
33   Ingemar Johansson             Örgryte (O)                   220
34   Sture Larsson                 Norsholm (E)                  219
35   Arne Larsson                  Norsholm (E)                  219
36   Torbjörn Eke                  Linköping (E)                 218
37   Erling Johansson              Stigen (PD)                   217
38   Oscar Hansson                 Stigen (PD)                   217
39   Eskil Fjällström              Gällivare (BD)                217
40   Lars Mårtensson               Hammerdal (Z)                 216
41   Evert Tjärnström              Vrenaorten (D)                214
42   Ivar Sennvall                 Strömsund (Z)                 214
43   Karl-Gustav Runander          Visby (I)                     212
44   Gustav Lindberg               I 20 Umeå (AC)                211
45   Karl Johan Berner             Väte (I)                      211
46   Ingvar Lindberg               Visby (I)                     210
47   Gösta Gustavsson              Sölvesborg (K)                208
48   Ivar Hagström                 Forsa (X)                     208
49   Gunnar Karlsson               Agunnaryd (G)                 207
50   Henrik Forss                  Södertelge (AB)               205
51   Börje Johansson               Sthlms-polisen (AB)           204
52   Alf Johansson                 Uddevalla (O)                 204
53   Yvonne Brodin                 Gefle (X)                     202
54   Karl Axel Hederfelt           Väte (I)                      202
55   Rune Gustavsson               Kisa (E)                      202
56   Ingvar Larsson                Loshult (L)                   195
57   Axel Nyberg                   Bobygden (X)                  190
58   Erik Nyström                  Örgryte (O)                   188
59   Erik Lilja                    Agunnaryd (G)                 186
60   Åke Pettersson                Östra Sallerup (M)            177
61   Stig Håkansson                Kristianopel (K)              66
62   Curt Strand                   Robertsfors (AC)              0
     Folke Persson                 Åker-Länna (D)                0
     Gotthard Carlsson             I 19/A 9 Boden (BD)           0
     Gösta Nilsson                 Härnösand (Y)                 0
     Göte Karlsson                 Morup (N)                     0
     Helge Ellesjö                 HLK (C)                       0
     Karl-Erik Andersson           HLK (C)                       0
     Karl-Erik Petersson           Delsbo-Bjuråker (X)           0
     Kjell Bäckström               Robertsfors (AC)              0
     Kjell Sjunnesson              Rommehed (W)                  0
     Nils Stigholt                 I 20 Umeå (AC)                0
     Roland Jacobsson              Lokrume (I)                   0
     Sune Dahlin                   Sölvesborg (K)                0
     Svante Persson                Rörösjön (Z)                  0
     Sven Eneman                   Mönsterås (HS)                0

Klass DAM
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Terese Strandh                Mariestad (R)                 219
2    Lise Jensen                   Hyllstofta (L)                217
3    Anette Westerlund             Norra Film-Vigelsbo (C)       208

Klass G 1
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    David Hellström               Gärdslösa (HS)                241
2    Conny Eriksson                Steneby (PD)                  234
3    Lars Åman                     Gimo (C)                      234
4    Jesper Nöhr                   Bälgviken (D)                 233
5    Mårten Gustafsson             Mönsterås (HS)                233
6    Johan Ståhl                   Barne-Åsaka (R)               233
7    Ulf Andersson                 Hofors (X)                    231
8    Jonas Nordin                  F 21 Luleå (BD)               230
9    Daniel Carlsson               Rommehed (W)                  230
10   Maria Lang Larsson            Virsbo (U)                    229
11   Håkan Olofsson                Barne-Åsaka (R)               228
12   Per Persson                   Evertsberg (W)                228
13   Katarina Andersson            Älmhult (G)                   228
14   Michaela Karlsson             Oskarshamn (HS)               227
15   Ulf Lindberg                  Storfors (S)                  226
16   Stefan Nielsen                Loshult (L)                   225
17   Jimmy Sandblom                Barne-Åsaka (R)               225
18   Dick Bergenvik                Rosersberg (AB)               225
19   Hans Bahrenfuss               Barne-Åsaka (R)               223
20   Ronny Karlsson                Bw shooters (D)               223
21   Olle Johansson                Sthlms-polisen (AB)           222
22   Johannes Roslund              Sthlms-polisen (AB)           218
23   Magnus Holmén                 Hillared (PÄ)                 217
24   Henrik Manfredsson            Öregrund-Gräsö (C)            217
25   Maria Jönsson                 Kverrestad (L)                215
26   Andreas Halvars               Hofors (X)                    215
27   Jessica Warnander             Lännäs (T)                    215
28   Jan-Erik Larsson-Rubenowitz   Lindome-Kungsbacka (N)        213
29   Kjell Johansson               Skövde (R)                    212
30   Ida Berg                      Tulleråsen (Z)                210
31   Stefan Andersson              Gefle (X)                     210
32   Christer Pettersson           Gefle (X)                     208
33   Leif Öhman                    Gammaltorp (K)                207
34   Oscar Svensson                Ånimskog (PD)                 206
35   Robert Johansson              Burträsk (AC)                 205
36   Bengt Persson                 Rommehed (W)                  204
37   Per Johansson                 Norrsundets (X)               204
38   Mats Wirskog                  Överum (HN)                   203
39   Mats Andersson                Oskarshamn (HS)               202
40   Bengt Högberg                 Barne-Åsaka (R)               200
41   Bernt Olov Bohlin             Norrsundets (X)               199
42   Björn Åhrlin                  Täby-Viggbyholm (AB)          195
43   Ingrid Marklund               Piteå (BD)                    195
44   Alain Simpson                 Össeby Garn (AB)              195
45   Patrik Salomonsson            Norrsundets (X)               195
46   Max Fredriksson               Marsfjäll (AC)                193
47   Mikael Josefsson              Skövde (R)                    192
48   Ronny Ludvigsson              Gammaltorp (K)                192
49   Evelina Olofsson              Marsfjäll (AC)                190
50   Stefan Lill                   Virsbo (U)                    190
51   Anders Hanell                 Stockholm Amatör (AB)         185
52   Stefan Nilsson                Loshult (L)                   177
53   David Örtengren               Ånimskog (PD)                 170
54   Emil Nilsson                  Loshult (L)                   164
55   Per Anders Westlund           Norrsundets (X)               160
56   Andreas Lundqvist             Härnösand (Y)                 148
57   Anders Sturesson              Robertsfors (AC)              0
     Anna-Lena Petrusson           Tullus (Z)                    0
     Bo Siegwan                    Robertsfors (AC)              0
     Christoffer Forsberg          Robertsfors (AC)              0
     Ebba Utter                    Steneby (PD)                  0
     Elin Rubertsson               Mörsil (Z)                    0
     Emma Petrusson                Tullus (Z)                    0
     Erik Antonsson                Täby-Viggbyholm (AB)          0
     Fredrik Lindgren              Robertsfors (AC)              0
     Gustav Eriksson               Kinneved (R)                  0
     Hans Wennberg                 Oxelösund (D)                 0
     Jan Hjortzberg                Strömsund (Z)                 0
     Jan Lindgren                  Robertsfors (AC)              0
     Jan Petrusson                 Tullus (Z)                    0
     Jean-Marc Chabloz             Tullus (Z)                    0
     Kenneth Nyberg                Robertsfors (AC)              0
     Lars Arvidsson                Oskarshamn (HS)               0
     Lars Lundquist                Ultuna (C)                    0
     Lars-Göran Halvdansson        Robertsfors (AC)              0
     Mia Jakobsson                 Råneå (BD)                    0
     Monika Eriksson               Steneby (PD)                  0
     Ove Boman                     Norrsundets (X)               0
     Patrik Bergström              Robertsfors (AC)              0
     Patrik Höij                   Härnösand (Y)                 0
     Peder Forsberg                Robertsfors (AC)              0
     Robert Lindgren               Robertsfors (AC)              0
     Saudra Toroczkay              Piteå (BD)                    0
     Sebastian Karlström           Forsa (X)                     0
     Slim Tlili                    Täby-Viggbyholm (AB)          0
     Sverker Moritz                Robertsfors (AC)              0
     Tomas Espemo                  Tulleråsen (Z)                0
     Åke Nyberg                    Robertsfors (AC)              0
     Åsa Lindholm                  Södra Gärd (L)                0

Klass G 17
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Marcus Ollas                  Rättvik (W)                   247
2    Johan Olsson                  Öved-Östraby (M)              244
3    Louise Linder                 Skultuna (U)                  243
4    Angelica Björk                Ununge (AB)                   242
5    Simon Karlsson                Ålem (HS)                     242
6    Sara Borg                     Ununge (AB)                   241
7    Peter Eriksson                Loos (X)                      237
8    Tom Axelsson                  Göteborg (O)                  237
9    Niklas Bergman                Ununge (AB)                   236
10   Jeremias Karlsson             Ålem (HS)                     236
11   Max Hedsand                   Bälgviken (D)                 235
12   Kasper Fingal                 Ålem (HS)                     233
13   Marcus Åhlin                  Bälgviken (D)                 233
14   Jonas Pettersson              Gefle (X)                     230
15   Mikkina Allansson             Kinneved (R)                  229
16   Rasmus Persson                Hyllstofta (L)                228
17   Andreas Pettersson            Kristinehamn (S)              228
18   Walle Forsberg                Bollnäs (X)                   226
19   Jonas Kalén                   Tulleråsen (Z)                226
20   Eemil Kaikkonen               Kärda (F)                     222
21   Jesper Nygren                 Arvika (S)                    221
22   Emma Hedermo                  Bälinge-jumkil (C)            219
23   Elina Johansson               Ale (BD)                      219
24   Fredrik Bernhardsson          By (W)                        218
25   Thomas K Jensen               Hyllstofta (L)                218
26   Oscar Gustafsson              Mönsterås (HS)                216
27   Viktor Harju                  Arvika (S)                    215
28   Victor Rosander               Hagby (HS)                    212
29   Gabriel Karlsson              Dals Ed (PD)                  211
30   Rasmus Lindblad               Täby-Viggbyholm (AB)          209
31   Björn Johansson               Sthlms-polisen (AB)           208
32   Anton Setterberg              Kinneved (R)                  207
33   Per Edström                   Gamleby (HN)                  207
34   Johan Yngveson                Gammaltorp (K)                207
35   Christoffer Hägg              Norra Vånga (R)               205
36   Sofia Klasson                 Norra Vånga (R)               204
37   Emil Strid                    Kvistbro (T)                  202
38   David Jonsson                 Norra Vånga (R)               201
39   Arvid Blomqvist               Råneå (BD)                    198
40   Tobias Laine                  Östhammar (C)                 198
41   Beatrice Karlsson             Oskarshamn (HS)               197
42   Simon Ericson                 Haraker (U)                   196
43   Ida Persson                   Södra Gärd (L)                83
44   Andreas Tjulander             Rommehed (W)                  0
     Jim Björnfot                  Svanstein (BD)                0
     Jimmy Eriksson Widfors        Haraker (U)                   0
     Linus Danielsson              Ununge (AB)                   0
     Niclas Brynolfsson            Piteå (BD)                    0
     Tobias Svensson               Dals Ed (PD)                  0

Klass G 15
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Rasmus Pettersson             Bälgviken (D)                 248
2    Darija Radisic                Rättvik (W)                   247
3    Daniel Wallberg               Loos (X)                      246
4    Emelie Hallén                 Järna (AB)                    242
5    Johan Gustavsson              Karlstad-Ulvsby (S)           240
6    Elina Högström                Ramselefors (AC)              240
7    Fredrik Hellberg              Orsa (W)                      238
8    Lucas Willén                  Arboga (U)                    238
9    Amanda Setterberg             Kinneved (R)                  237
10   Axel Hellström                Frösunda (AB)                 236
11   Robin Johansson               Rommehed (W)                  236
12   Victor Isaksson               Loos (X)                      235
13   Martin Karlsson               Ålem (HS)                     234
14   Peter Andersson               By (W)                        234
15   Charlie Stålnacke             Hofors (X)                    234
16   Karl Westling                 Bollnäs (X)                   234
17   Joel Blom                     Bälgviken (D)                 234
18   Simon Johannesson             Dals Ed (PD)                  233
19   Emil Harju                    Arvika (S)                    232
20   Madeleine Bergfeldt           Malung (W)                    232
21   Christian Kokko               Falköping (R)                 230
22   Erik Arvidsson                Östra Sallerup (M)            229
23   Filip Viklund                 Bastuträsk (AC)               229
24   Marcus Andersson              Bälinge-jumkil (C)            229
25   Aurora Setterberg             Kinneved (R)                  228
26   Tobias Johansson              Rommehed (W)                  225
27   Emil Nöhr                     Bälgviken (D)                 223
28   Julia Bromihn                 Älmhult (G)                   223
29   Janos Dani                    Alvesta (G)                   222
30   Rasmus Ek                     Södra Gärd (L)                221
31   Johan Carlsson                Sölvesborg (K)                219
32   Johan K Jensen                Hyllstofta (L)                218
33   Henrik Olsson                 Öved-Östraby (M)              217
34   Marcus Carlsson               Kvistbro (T)                  217
35   Håkan Hallberg                Bollnäs (X)                   214
36   Joel Nilsson                  Löderup (L)                   210
37   Fredrik Berglund              Turinge (AB)                  209
38   Rasmus Preinert               Kvistbro (T)                  209
39   Andreas Svensson              Älmhult (G)                   205
40   Alexander Karlsson            Gamleby (HN)                  204
41   Kim Janeling                  Bälgviken (D)                 202
42   Oskar Andersson               Älmhult (G)                   202
43   Seth Nordblad Eklund          Södra Gärd (L)                199
44   Ida Klasson                   Norra Vånga (R)               189
45   Joakim Forsberg               Robertsfors (AC)              0
     Johan Jansson                 Rommehed (W)                  0
     Micaela Ljungberg             Norra Vånga (R)               0
     Thomas Bäckman-Jonasson       Sveg (Z)                      0
     Vanja Augustsson              Täby-Viggbyholm (AB)          0
     Wiktor Hammarström            Bälgviken (D)                 0