<< Bakåt

SvD:s RIKSSKYTTETÄVLING 2001
Lagresultat korthåll


Senast uppdaterad 2001-06-29
Av Bo Ohlsson

Division 1
Plac Flag                         Resultat Skytt                 Poäng
   1 RAMSELEFORS SKF 1               1216  Fredrik Forsgren       249
                                           Dan-Ivan Karlsson      244
                                           Marie Fjällström       243
                                           Monica Häggström       240
                                           Maria Hägglund         240

   2 UMEÅ SKF 1                      1212  Lars Möllsten          249
                                           Christian Lejon        245
                                           Stefan Thorin          242
                                           Curt Lejon             240
                                           Magnus Lindkvist       236

   3 OSKARSHAMNS SKF 1               1202  Johannes Karlsson      247
                                           Christian Dahl         243
                                           Pär Lindén             240
                                           Sivert Aronsson        237
                                           Thina Nilsson          235

   3 F 21 SKF 1                      1202  Henrik Hansson         242
                                           Urban Johansson        242
                                           Therese Melander       240
                                           Torsten Toftemyr       239
                                           Satu Nilsson           239

   5 GAMMALTORPS SKF 1               1200
   6 GEFLE FRIV SKARP 1              1187
   6 KROKEKS SKF 1                   1187
   8 MÖNSTERÅS SKF 1                 1181
   9 BOTKYRKA SKF 1                  1179
  10 JÄRNSIDA SKF 1                  1177
  11 ÄLMHULTS SKF 1                  1176
  12 NYKÖPINGS SKG 1                 1162

Division 2
   1 FURULUNDS SKF 1                 1206  Göran Yngvard          247
                                           Emma Lindholm          244
                                           Hans Yngvard           244
                                           Olof Nilsson           239
                                           Helena Vilhelmsson     232

   2 SÖDERMALM-LILJEHOLMEN SKF 1     1205  Arne Göranson          245
                                           Jennifer Lloyd         244
                                           Mikael Werner          240
                                           Sten Göranson          240
                                           Jenny Sjölander        236

   3 SÖDERALA USKF 1                 1204  Ann-Sofie Flodberg     247
                                           Maria Flodberg         244
                                           Stefan Burchardt       241
                                           Anders Wiik            240
                                           Peter Lavér            232

   4 DAGSTORPS SKF 1                 1195
   5 RIALA SKF 1                     1190
   6 SVEDALA BÖRRINGE SKF 1          1189
   7 BROMMA SKF 1                    1188
   7 HARESTAD 1                      1188
   9 GRIMETONS SKF 1                 1182
  10 PELARNE SKF 1                   1178
  11 SÖDRA GÄRDS SKF 1               1177
  12 CHRISTIANSTADS SS 1             1172
  13 JÄRFÄLLA SKG 1                  1165
  14 YSTADS SKG 1                    1158
  15 ÖSSJÖ SKF 1                      947

Division 3
   1 ÖSTHAMMARS SKF 1                1205  Tommy Martinsson       248
                                           Christoffer Westerlund 241
                                           Tim Jansson            240
                                           Peter Karlsson         240
                                           Gustav Eriksson        236

   2 NORRSKEDIKA-FORSMARK SKF 1      1205  Johan Eriksson         244
                                           Chatarina Runarsson    243
                                           Ivan Andersson         241
                                           Tommy Runarsson        241
                                           Jan Söderlund          236

   3 BJÖRKSTA SKF 1                  1204  Rasmus Eriksson/Widfor 249
                                           Erik Johansson         244
                                           Anneli Wedh            239
                                           Tim Pettersson         238
                                           Robin Pettersson       234

   3 ULTUNA SKF 1                    1204  Caroline Törnvall      245
                                           Lars Thylén            241
                                           Lars Lundquist         241
                                           Yvonne Dimberg         240
                                           Ege Törnvall           237

   5 HÄSSLEHOLMS SKG 1               1202
   6 FLUNDRE SKF 1                   1201
   7 BROMÖLLA SKF 1                  1197
   7 HILLE SKG 1                     1197
   9 VÄNNÄS SKF 1                    1196
  10 NÄSSJÖ SKG 1                    1194
  10 KÄRDA SKF 1                     1194
  12 SKULTUNA SKF 1                  1193
  12 ÅKARPS USK 1                    1193
  14 KINNEVEDS SKF 1                 1192
  14 HYLLSTOFTA SKF 1                1192
  16 SVEDALA BÖRRINGE SKF 2          1191
  17 NACKA-SALTSJÖBADENS SKF 1       1190
  18 I 16 SKF 1                      1189
  19 MJÖLBY SKG 1                    1188
  19 ÖREGRUND-GRÄSÖ SKF 1            1188
  21 ALE SKF 1                       1187
  21 BASTUTRÄSK SKF 1                1187
  21 LIMA SKG 1                      1187
  21 SKOGA-EKSHÄRADS USKF 1          1187
  21 SKOGA-EKSHÄRADS USKF 2          1187
  26 NEDRE ULLERUDS SKF 1            1186
  27 KINNEVEDS SKF 2                 1185
  27 KROKEKS SKF 2                   1185
  29 UPPSALA SKG 1                   1184
  29 HORN-HYCKLINGE SKF 1            1184
  31 BROMMA SKF 2                    1183
  31 HEBY USKF 1                     1183
  33 TOMELILLA SKF 1                 1182
  34 FLUNDRE SKF 2                   1181
  34 SKÖVDE SKG 2                    1181
  34 NORRA MARKS SKG 1               1181
  34 HEBY USKF 2                     1181
  34 ULLAREDS SSK 1                  1181
  39 SKÖVDE SKG 1                    1180
  40 ÖVERTORNEÅ SKF 1                1178
  41 TROLLHÄTTANS SKF 1              1177
  42 ÅKARPS USK 2                    1176
  43 TURINGE SKG 2                   1173
  43 VALBO SKG 1                     1173
  43 FJÄRÅS SKF 1                    1173
  46 HYLLSTOFTA SKF 2                1171
  47 ÖVED-ÖSTRABY SKF 1              1170
  48 YSTADS SKG 2                    1169
  48 LINKÖPINGS SSK UNGDOM 1         1169
  50 ÅLEMS SKF 1                     1168
  50 LÖDERUPS SKYTTEKÅR 1            1168
  52 FIGEHOLMS SKF 1                 1167
  53 GAMMALTORPS SKF 2               1166
  53 SVEDALA BÖRRINGE SKF 3          1166
  55 TOLTORPS SKG 1                  1165
  56 HAGBY SKF 1                     1164
  56 LESJÖFORS SKG 1                 1164
  58 ALSTERBRO SKF 1                 1163
  59 KALIX SKF 1                     1162
  60 TURINGE SKG 1                   1161
  61 FAGERSTA SKF 1                  1158
  62 KINNEVEDS SKF 3                 1156
  63 GNESTA SKG 1                    1154
  63 HJÄRSÅS SKF 1                   1154
  65 JULITA SKG 1                    1152
  65 TROLLHÄTTANS SKF 2              1152
  67 GIMO SKF 1                      1150
  67 SÖDERTELGE SKG 1                1150
  69 BOO SKF 1                       1149
  70 HALLSBERGS SKF 1                1148
  71 FINSPÅNGS SKG 1                 1147
  72 KISA SKG 1                      1146
  73 LAHOLMS SKF 1                   1145
  74 KVISTBRO SKF 1                  1144
  75 BASTUTRÄSK SKF 2                1140
  76 GAMMALTORPS SKF 3               1136
  77 KÄRDA SKF 2                     1134
  78 KRISTINEHAMNS SKF 1             1131
  79 MALUNGS SKG 1                   1128
  79 ASPA-GUSSELBY SKF 1             1128
  81 BJÖRNEBORGS SKF 1               1120
  82 LIMHAMNS SKF 1                  1119
  83 HERRESTADS SKF 1                1116
  84 HAMMERDALS SKF 1                1110
  85 STHLMS AMATÖR SKF 1             1105
  86 AVESTA SKG 1                    1097
  87 FLUNDRE SKF 4                   1089
  88 TOLTORPS SKG 2                  1080
  89 VALBO SKG 2                     1074
  90 SÖVESTADS SKG 1                 1064
  91 KVERRESTADS SKF 1               1050
  92 REVINGE SKF 1                   1027
  93 ERINGSBODA SKF 1                 970
  94 SÖDERALA USKF 2                  967
  95 RASBO SKYTTEFÖRENING 1           959
  96 SÖLVESBORGS SKF 1                956
  97 HOGDALS SKF 1                    952
  98 HARAKERS SKF 1                   949
  98 VAKSALA SKF 1                    949
 100 BOLLNÄS SKG 1                    945
 100 TVÅÅKERS SKG 1                   945
 102 HELSINGBORGS SKS 1               939
 103 MALMKÖPING DUNKER SKF 1          937
 104 ARVIKA SKG 1                     934
 104 STORFORS SKF 1                   934
 106 FLUNDRE SKF 3                    927
 107 HÄRNÖSANDS SKF 1                 922
 108 VRENAORTENS SKG 1                902
 109 BOLMSÖ SKF 1                     876
 110 NORRSUNDETS SKF 1                859
 111 FALSTERBO-VELLINGE SKF 1         714
 112 MALMÖ-LUNDS SKG 1                701
 113 VÄXJÖ SKG 1                      674
 114 ESLÖVS SKG 1                     437
 115 VÄSTERÅS SKARP-SKF 1              0
 115 TROSA-VAGNHÄRADS SKG 1            0

<< Bakåt