<< Bakåt

SvD:s RIKSSKYTTETÄVLING 2001
Individuella resultat korthåll


Senast uppdaterad 2001-06-29
Av Bo Ohlsson

E   1   Tommy Martinsson         C  ÖSTHAMMARS SKF           248
E   2   Göran Yngvard            M  FURULUNDS SKF            247
E   2   Roger Andersson          BD KALIX SKF                247
E   2   Tommy Jonsson            E  KROKEKS SKF              247
E   2   Stefan Lindblom          X  GEFLE FRIV SKARP         247
E   6   Thomas Holmlund          AC VÄNNÄS SKF               245
E   6   Roger Karlsson           G  LJUNGBY SKF              245
E   6   Arne Göranson            A  SÖDERMALM-LILJEHOLMEN SKF245
E   6   Annelie Bohlin           L  BROMÖLLA SKF             245
E   10  Esbjörn Jansson          C  RASBO SKYTTEFÖRENING     244
E   10  Hans Yngvard             M  FURULUNDS SKF            244
E   10  Erik Johansson           U  BJÖRKSTA SKF             244
E   10  Mikael Johansson         F  JÖNKÖPINGS SKG           244
E   14  Anna Olsson              K  GAMMALTORPS SKF          243
E   14  Filip Eriksson           N  TVÅÅKERS SKG             243
E   14  Stefan Runarsson         C  NORRSKEDIKA-FORSMARK SKF 243
E   14  Stefan Lundqvist         B  UNUNGE SKF               243
E   14  Per Landin               X  HILLE SKG                243
E   14  Fredrik Söderlund        G  SÖRABY SKF               243
E   14  Rickard Jacobsson        B  NACKA-SALTSJÖBADENS SKF  243
E   21  Dan Eriksson             HN FIGEHOLMS SKF            242
E   21  Conny Lindström          L  TOMELILLA SKF            242
E   21  Elin Pettersson          S  SKOGA-EKSHÄRADS USKF     242
E   21  Robert Johansson         F  KÄRDA SKF                242
E   21  Björn Bergström          E  KROKEKS SKF              242
E   26  Ricard Lindén            N  FJÄRÅS SKF               241
E   26  Janne Persson            L  HYLLSTOFTA SKF           241
E   26  Ingemar Karlsson         L  CHRISTIANSTADS SS        241
E   26  Anna Löfvander           M  DAGSTORPS SKF            241
E   26  Håkan Martinsson         M  ÖVED-ÖSTRABY SKF         241
E   26  Lars-Olov Wall           E  LINKÖPINGS SSK UNGDOM    241
E   26  Hampus Svensson          M  ÅKARPS USK               241
E   26  Elin Lennartson          PD TROLLHÄTTANS SKF         241
E   34  Tomas Axelsson           HS MÖNSTERÅS SKF            240
E   34  Robert Carlsson          PD TROLLHÄTTANS SKF         240
E   34  Ingemar Månsson          M  HELSINGBORGS SKS         240
E   34  Göran Eriksson           E  LINKÖPINGS SSK UNGDOM    240
E   38  Niclas Törnblad          L  TOMELILLA SKF            239
E   38  Pär Olsson               L  HÄSSLEHOLMS SKG          239
E   38  Anders Johanson          S  BETEDS SKF               239
E   38  Helena Eriksson          PD FLUNDRE SKF              239
E   38  Håkan Andersson          M  ÖVED-ÖSTRABY SKF         239
E   43  Jörgen Nilsson           M  FALSTERBO-VELLINGE SKF   238
E   43  Henrik Adolfsson         HN PELARNE SKF              238
E   43  Ulf Pantzar              B  NACKA-SALTSJÖBADENS SKF  238
E   43  Cecilia Pettersson       E  KROKEKS SKF              238
E   43  Mikael Andersson         HN GAMLEBY SKG              238
E   43  Magnus Jansen            M  SVALÖVS SKF              238
E   43  Jamie Håkansson          K  MÖRRUMS SKG              238
E   43  Gert Åkesson             L  ÖSSJÖ SKF                238
E   43  Jesper Nilsson           L  ÖSSJÖ SKF                238
E   43  Leif Augustsson          K  MÖRRUMS SKG              238
E   53  Emil Pettersson          E  KROKEKS SKF              237
E   53  Jan-Erik Fäldt           S  STORFORS SKF             237
E   53  Hanna Hallnäs            PÄ NORRA MARKS SKG          237
E   56  Jonas Nilsson            L  ÖSSJÖ SKF                236
E   56  Bo Högberg               M  HÖÖRS SKF                236
E   56  Raymond Rosenqvist       G  LJUNGBY SKF              236
E   59  Ida Gustavsson           F  KÄRDA SKF                235
E   59  Josefine Olsson          PD FLUNDRE SKF              235
E   59  Pernilla Jonsson         E  KROKEKS SKF              235
E   62  Mikael Nilsson           S  LESJÖFORS SKG            234
E   62  Anders Peterson          G  ÄLMHULTS SKF             234
E   64  Stefan Pettersson        R  SKÖVDE SKG               233
E   64  Patric Mauritzon         HS MÖNSTERÅS SKF            233
E   66  Jessica Gustavsson       O  HARESTAD                 231
E   67  Björn Samuelsson         E  LINKÖPINGS SSK UNGDOM    229
E   68  Anders Hansson           M  ÖVED-ÖSTRABY SKF         228
E   68  Frans Forsell            B  BOTKYRKA SKF             228
E   70  Christer Suomela         X  GEFLE FRIV SKARP         217
4   1   Lars Möllsten            AC UMEÅ SKF                 249
4   2   Thomas Pettersson        X  VALBO SKG                247
4   2   Per Sandberg             C  UPPSALA SKG              247
4   2   Ann-Sofie Flodberg       X  SÖDERALA USKF            247
4   2   Allan Pasanen            R  SKÖVDE SKG               247
4   6   Christian Lejon          AC UMEÅ SKF                 245
4   6   Ola Åkesson              L  HÄSSLEHOLMS SKG          245
4   8   Lennart Eriksson         L  ÄNGELHOLMS SKF           244
4   8   Maria Flodberg           X  SÖDERALA USKF            244
4   8   Dan-Ivan Karlsson        AC RAMSELEFORS SKF          244
4   11  Anders Johansson         F  NÄSSJÖ SKG               243
4   12  Henrik Hansson           BD F 21 SKF                 242
4   12  Stefan Thorin            AC UMEÅ SKF                 242
4   12  Berndt Andersson         T  GÖTLUNDA SKF             242
4   12  Ylva Eriksson            F  EKSJÖ GARNISONS SKF      242
4   12  Johanna Olsson           PD FLUNDRE SKF              242
4   12  Ronny Nilsson            BD PITEÅ SKF                242
4   12  Josefine Karlsson        E  KISA SKG                 242
4   12  Urban Johansson          BD F 21 SKF                 242
4   20  Kjell Knutsson           C  VAKSALA SKF              241
4   20  Håkan Sigurdsson         K  GAMMALTORPS SKF          241
4   20  Håkan Hertzman           HS KARLSLUNDA SKF           241
4   20  Lars Thylén              C  ULTUNA SKF               241
4   20  Joakim Carlsson          R  KINNEVEDS SKF            241
4   20  Stefan Burchardt         X  SÖDERALA USKF            241
4   20  Henrik Månsson           M  ÅKARPS USK               241
4   20  Peter U Larsson          C  UPPSALA SKG              241
4   28  Curt Lejon               AC UMEÅ SKF                 240
4   28  Anders Wiik              X  SÖDERALA USKF            240
4   28  Mikael Varverud          E  SKÄNNINGE SKG            240
4   28  Roger Nilsson            M  SVEDALA BÖRRINGE SKF     240
4   28  Jonny Fritzson           R  KINNEVEDS SKF            240
4   28  Sten Göranson            A  SÖDERMALM-LILJEHOLMEN SKF240
4   28  Peter Karlsson           C  ÖSTHAMMARS SKF           240
4   28  Bo Ohlsson               E  KROKEKS SKF              240
4   28  Yvonne Dimberg           C  ULTUNA SKF               240
4   37  Satu Nilsson             BD F 21 SKF                 239
4   37  Ola Lundström            BD I 19 SKF                 239
4   37  Torsten Toftemyr         BD F 21 SKF                 239
4   37  Egon Nilsson             M  FALSTERBO-VELLINGE SKF   239
4   37  Susanne Nilsson          C  ÖREGRUND-GRÄSÖ SKF       239
4   37  Bo Nordqvist             M  SVEDALA BÖRRINGE SKF     239
4   37  Birger Johansson         I  BARA SKF                 239
4   44  Rebecka Sundling         N  I 16 SKF                 238
4   44  Thomas Karlsson          O  HARESTAD                 238
4   44  Marcus Sillberg          O  HARESTAD                 238
4   44  Berndt Steffen           B  RIALA SKF                238
4   44  Per Larsson              M  ÅKARPS USK               238
4   44  Greger Ellberg           M  ÅKARPS USK               238
4   44  Jörgen Alvebo            Z  STRÖMSUNDS SKG           238
4   44  Henrik Bergfors          Y  ÖRNSKÖLDSVIKS SKF        238
4   52  Sven Fäldt               S  STORFORS SKF             237
4   52  Kenny Lindholm           A  BROMMA SKF               237
4   52  Stefan Schultz           M  DAGSTORPS SKF            237
4   52  Göran Holgersson         HS JÄRNSIDA SKF             237
4   52  Göran Lindgren           C  VAKSALA SKF              237
4   52  Göthe Corneliusson       M  SVEDALA BÖRRINGE SKF     237
4   52  Marcus Ljungqvist        M  SVEDALA BÖRRINGE SKF     237
4   52  Erik Nörregård           L  LÖDERUPS SKYTTEKÅR       237
4   60  Andreas Persson          E  LINKÖPINGS SKG           236
4   60  Magnus Lindkvist         AC UMEÅ SKF                 236
4   60  Per-Ove Axelsson         R  SKÖVDE SKG               236
4   60  Bengt-Åke Strid          L  TOMELILLA SKF            236
4   60  Alf Johansson            N  OSKARSTRÖMS SKF          236
4   65  Jonny Olsson             S  LESJÖFORS SKG            235
4   65  Jan-Åke Karlsson         E  KROKEKS SKF              235
4   65  Tapio Mäenpää            S  STORFORS SKF             235
4   65  Göran Berkelund          B  SÖDERTELGE SKG           235
4   65  Bengt-Inge Ländin        HS JÄRNSIDA SKF             235
4   65  Annika Karlsson          D  TOLTORPS SKG             235
4   65  Peter Fredriksson        D  TOLTORPS SKG             235
4   65  Leif Johansson           HN VIMMERBY SKF             235
4   65  Mikael Sörensen          L  BROMÖLLA SKF             235
4   65  Johan Finnman            A  BROMMA SKF               235
4   75  Mikael Svensson          L  ÄNGELHOLMS SKF           234
4   75  Thomas Persson           L  CHRISTIANSTADS SS        234
4   75  Lars Persson             L  CHRISTIANSTADS SS        234
4   75  Lina Christensen         M  LILLA HARRIE SKF         234
4   79  Göthe Hult               L  SÖDRA GÄRDS SKF          233
4   79  Sune Persson             L  SÖDRA GÄRDS SKF          233
4   79  Sara Fredriksson         D  TOLTORPS SKG             233
4   79  Jonas Åkesson            M  ÖVED-ÖSTRABY SKF         233
4   83  Mikael Andersson         B  JÄRFÄLLA SKG             232
4   83  Peter Berkelund          E  ÅTVIDS SKG               232
4   83  Magnus Carlsson          B  RIALA SKF                232
4   83  Conny Axberg             E  LINKÖPINGS SSK UNGDOM    232
4   83  Peter Erixon             Z  MÖRSILS SKF              232
4   83  Ulf Carlsson             B  TURINGE SKG              232
4   83  Peter Lavér              X  SÖDERALA USKF            232
4   83  Peter Knoblauch          S  BJÖRNEBORGS SKF          232
4   91  Krister Thoresson        T  HALLSBERGS SKF           231
4   91  Anders Westerlund        Z  MÖRSILS SKF              231
4   91  Jan Strand               L  ÖSSJÖ SKF                231
4   91  Sten Lennartsson         PD TROLLHÄTTANS SKF         231
4   91  Kerstin Malmkvist        HN PELARNE SKF              231
4   91  Gunnar Wiglöw            AC RUNDVIKS SKF             231
4   97  Tim Knoblauch            S  BJÖRNEBORGS SKF          230
4   97  Tom Åhgren               B  TURINGE SKG              230
4   99  Bo Knoblauch             S  BJÖRNEBORGS SKF          228
4   100 Daniel Undestam          AC UMEÅ SKF                 227
4   100 Håkan Rasmussen          HS HAGBY SKF                227
4   100 Roger Svensson           L  CHRISTIANSTADS SS        227
4   103 Lars-Erik Strid          L  TOMELILLA SKF            226
4   104 Tony Lövgren             S  ÅMOTFORS SKF             225
4   105 Stig Määttä              BD VITTANGI SKF             224
4   106 Sofie Magnusson          F  KÄRDA SKF                222
3   1   Caroline Törnvall        C  ULTUNA SKF               245
3   2   Roger Karlsson           BD GÄLLIVARE SKF            245
3   3   Erik Wallberg            S  ARVIKA SKG               245
3   4   Fredrik Grönholm         C  UPPSALA SKG              244
3   4   John Skyttmark           Z  TULLERÅSENS SKF          244
3   4   Håkan Jylhäkorpi         C  F 20 SKF                 244
3   7   Madeleine Willberg       PD FLUNDRE SKF              243
3   7   Simon Karlsson           Y  FRÄNSTA SKF              243
3   7   Eva Larsson              BD NOTVIKEN-BJÖRSBY SKF     243
3   7   Christian Dahl           HS OSKARSHAMNS SKF          243
3   11  Ole Jensen               L  HYLLSTOFTA SKF           242
3   11  Hans Hägglund            U  SKULTUNA SKF             242
3   11  Frida Andersson          PD FLUNDRE SKF              242
3   14  Lars Evaldsson           O  GÖTEBORGS SKG            241
3   14  Tommy Runarsson          C  NORRSKEDIKA-FORSMARK SKF 241
3   14  Jenny Pettersson         N  TVÅÅKERS SKG             241
3   14  Göran Carlsson           A  STHLMS AMATÖR SKF        241
3   14  Henning Larsson          R  KINNEVEDS SKF            241
3   14  Michael Normann          N  I 16 SKF                 241
3   14  Kjell Fridh              E  MJÖLBY SKG               241
3   21  Johan Hellquist          E  MJÖLBY SKG               240
3   21  Patrik Karlsson          PD FLUNDRE SKF              240
3   21  Anders Larsson           AC BASTUTRÄSK SKF           240
3   21  Ann-Charlotte Johansson  F  JÖNKÖPINGS SKG           240
3   21  Anders Magnusson         HS ROCKNEBY SKF             240
3   21  Jan Norberg              T  HALLSBERGS SKF           240
3   21  Hans Christensen         M  LILLA HARRIE SKF         240
3   21  Lennart Jacobsson        AC RAMSELEFORS SKF          240
3   21  Joakim Andersson         G  BOLMSÖ SKF               240
3   21  Niklas Karlsson          O  HERRESTADS SKF           240
3   31  Kennet Hagenstam         A  BROMMA SKF               239
3   31  Johny Vadebo             M  SVALÖVS SKF              239
3   31  Göran Franzén            HS ALSTERBRO SKF            239
3   31  Michael Svensson         E  FINSPÅNGS SKG            239
3   31  Lars Hallnäs             PÄ NORRA MARKS SKG          239
3   36  Stefan Jonasson          Z  HOGDALS SKF              238
3   36  Leif Sandberg            BD KALIX SKF                238
3   36  Anders Björkman          E  MJÖLBY SKG               238
3   36  Czeslaw Szymanski        M  ÅKARPS USK               238
3   36  Lolo Ramsing             O  ÖRGRYTE SKF              238
3   36  Peter Gustafsson         A  BROMMA SKF               238
3   36  Sölve Pihl               E  FINSPÅNGS SKG            238
3   36  Fredrik Normann          N  I 16 SKF                 238
3   36  Bo Wiqvist               D  BW-SHOOTERS              238
3   45  Roland Ahl               B  RIALA SKF                237
3   45  Evert Karlsson           PD FLUNDRE SKF              237
3   45  Staffan Östergren        HS ALSTERBRO SKF            237
3   45  Hans Drugge              B  ÖSTERHANINGE SKF         237
3   45  Sivert Aronsson          HS OSKARSHAMNS SKF          237
3   45  Johan Johansson          F  KÄRDA SKF                237
3   45  Stefan Carlsson          D  JULITA SKG               237
3   45  Krister Pettersson       AC BASTUTRÄSK SKF           237
3   45  Thomas Johansson         D  MALMKÖPING DUNKER SKF    237
3   54  Margareta Ottosson       A  BROMMA SKF               236
3   54  Peter Lindström          AC UMEÅ SKF                 236
3   54  Torgny Häll              E  MJÖLBY SKG               236
3   54  Magnus Sträng            U  ARBOGA SKG               236
3   54  Jan Söderlund            C  NORRSKEDIKA-FORSMARK SKF 236
3   54  Niklas Hallberg          A  BROMMA SKF               236
3   54  Jonas Eklund             Z  FÄLTJÄGARNA - I 5 SKF    236
3   54  Mikael Andersson         BD KALIX SKF                236
3   54  Bengt Lindblad           B  BOO SKF                  236
3   54  Lars Fäldt               S  STORFORS SKF             236
3   54  Per Claesson             HS MÖNSTERÅS SKF            236
3   54  Staffan Filipsson        AC VILHELMINA SKF           236
3   54  Hanna Pettersson         S  SKOGA-EKSHÄRADS USKF     236
3   67  Robert Norrby            B  BOTKYRKA SKF             235
3   67  Thomas Magnusson         N  KVIBILLE SKF             235
3   67  Patrik Nilsson           M  HÖÖRS SKF                235
3   67  Anna Johansson           S  NEDRE ULLERUDS SKF       235
3   67  Jouko Räsänen            B  SÖDERTELGE SKG           235
3   67  Bo Andersson             L  SÖDRA GÄRDS SKF          235
3   67  Mats Lindberg            B  TURINGE SKG              235
3   67  Patrik Andersson         L  BROMÖLLA SKF             235
3   67  Daniel Malmkvist         M  SVEDALA BÖRRINGE SKF     235
3   67  Peter Andersson          C  VAKSALA SKF              235
3   77  Helén Johansson          T  KVISTBRO SKF             234
3   77  Magnus Svensson          M  HELSINGBORGS SKS         234
3   77  Kenneth Krantz           M  HELSINGBORGS SKS         234
3   77  Olof Thelberg            AC UMEÅ SKF                 234
3   77  Åke Samuelsson           O  ÖRGRYTE SKF              234
3   77  Tom Nordquist            M  SVEDALA BÖRRINGE SKF     234
3   77  Birger Hägglund          S  KRISTINEHAMNS SKF        234
3   77  Lars Henning             PÄ NORRA MARKS SKG          234
3   77  Frida Wistedt            B  BOTKYRKA SKF             234
3   77  Klas Gustafsson          A  BROMMA SKF               234
3   87  Roland Berg              E  MOTALA SKG               233
3   87  Christer Jansson         C  RASBO SKYTTEFÖRENING     233
3   87  Mikaela Gillman          HS MÖNSTERÅS SKF            233
3   87  Andreas Ljungqvist       B  NORRTÄLJE SKF            233
3   87  Helge Potila             T  DEGERFORS SKF            233
3   87  Bo Johansson             N  LAHOLMS SKF              233
3   87  Fredrik Johansson        N  LAHOLMS SKF              233
3   87  Carl Axel Johansson      E  HORN-HYCKLINGE SKF       233
3   95  Håkan Nyberg             Z  MÖRSILS SKF              232
3   95  Martin Andersson         L  LÖDERUPS SKYTTEKÅR       232
3   95  Britt Inger Karlsson     S  SKOGA-EKSHÄRADS USKF     232
3   95  Paul Nordin              K  ERINGSBODA SKF           232
3   95  Karl-Johan Jönsson       O  GÖTEBORGS SKG            232
3   95  Peter Blixt              M  ESLÖVS SKG               232
3   95  Inga Nilsson             S  ÅMOTFORS SKF             232
3   102 Johan Andersson          L  LÖDERUPS SKYTTEKÅR       231
3   102 Kent Hjelmström          O  GÖTEBORGS SKG            231
3   102 Niklas Moberg            E  FINSPÅNGS SKG            231
3   102 Mats Selerud             B  BOTKYRKA SKF             231
3   102 Göran Ettestam           B  BOO SKF                  231
3   107 Tomas Svedberg           D  TOLTORPS SKG             230
3   107 Joakim Gustavsson        R  KINNEVEDS SKF            230
3   107 Magnus Stjernström       M  ÅKARPS USK               230
3   107 Christina Wenger         B  BOTKYRKA SKF             230
3   111 Sven-Erik Selerud        B  BOTKYRKA SKF             229
3   111 Peter Niklasson          L  HJÄRSÅS SKF              229
3   111 Anders Hellmér           R  KARLSBORGS SKF           229
3   111 Christer Karlsson        T  ASPA-GUSSELBY SKF        229
3   115 Marie Brunsson           O  ÖRGRYTE SKF              228
3   115 Sven Niklasson           L  HJÄRSÅS SKF              228
3   115 Peter Wirström           D  NYKÖPINGS SKG            228
3   115 Daniel Olsson            L  KVERRESTADS SKF          228
3   119 Risto Matinlompolo       BD VITTANGI SKF             227
3   120 Annelie Larsson          S  ARVIKA SKG               226
3   120 Claes-Göran Petersson    G  BOLMSÖ SKF               226
3   122 Fredrik Gustafsson       E  ÅTVIDS SKG               225
3   122 Tom Nilsson              HN VIMMERBY SKF             225
3   124 Anna Norén               B  BOO SKF                  224
3   124 Thomas Johansson         PD TROLLHÄTTANS SKF         224
3   126 David Helgesson          PD TROLLHÄTTANS SKF         222
3   127 Karl-Ivar Johansson      E  MOTALA SKG               220
3   127 Maria Johansson          L  KVERRESTADS SKF          220
3   127 Eva Fransson             L  KVERRESTADS SKF          220
3   130 Peter Bergman            O  HERRESTADS SKF           219
3   131 Kurt Lückner             O  HARESTAD                 216
3   132 Robert Ek                BD KALIX SKF                212
3   133 Tony Köhrsen             L  KVERRESTADS SKF          209
3   134 Ingvar Lydèn             G  VIRESTADS SKF            203
3   135 Bernt Andersson          G  BOLMSÖ SKF               195
2   1   Rolf Modig               BD ÖVERTORNEÅ SKF           248
2   2   Arne Bergström           Y  HÄRNÖSANDS SKF           246
2   3   Johanna Fritzson         R  KINNEVEDS SKF            245
2   4   Johan Eriksson           C  NORRSKEDIKA-FORSMARK SKF 244
2   5   Marcus Jonsson           S  KARLSTADS SKF            243
2   5   Martin Persson           S  DALBY SKG                243
2   7   Erik Persson             AC RAMSELEFORS SKF          241
2   7   Jörgen Pålsson           Z  FÄLTJÄGARNA - I 5 SKF    241
2   7   Klas Eklund              BD MALMBERGET-KOS SKF       241
2   7   Emil Johansson           K  ERINGSBODA SKF           241
2   7   Ann-Kristin Malmkvist    HN PELARNE SKF              241
2   7   Mikael Lundström         AC FLARKENS USKF            241
2   7   Anders Eriksson          C  NORRSKEDIKA-FORSMARK SKF 241
2   7   Fredrik Blomgren         HN GAMLEBY SKG              241
2   7   Jim Sjöman               B  RIALA SKF                241
2   16  Bert-Ove Fjällström      BD GÄLLIVARE SKF            240
2   16  Stefan Sahlén            C  GIMO SKF                 240
2   16  David Karlsson           AC BASTUTRÄSK SKF           240
2   16  Lars Sandström           AC RAMSELEFORS SKF          240
2   16  Jenny Orvendal           U  HEBY USKF                240
2   16  Lennart Karlsson         PD DALS-EDS SKF             240
2   16  Mikael Werner            A  SÖDERMALM-LILJEHOLMEN SKF240
2   23  Ulrika Nerelius          A  BROMMA SKF               239
2   23  Ola Persson              L  HYLLSTOFTA SKF           239
2   23  Markus Gillman           HS MÖNSTERÅS SKF            239
2   23  Anneli Wedh              U  BJÖRKSTA SKF             239
2   23  Mats Johansson           BD GÄLLIVARE SKF            239
2   23  Clas Samuelsson          R  KINNEVEDS SKF            239
2   29  Olle Landin              X  HILLE SKG                238
2   29  Göran Myhrberg           C  ÖREGRUND-GRÄSÖ SKF       238
2   29  Lars-Pähr Mårtensson     Z  HAMMERDALS SKF           238
2   29  Stefan Svedin            T  HALLSBERGS SKF           238
2   29  Magnus Pettersson        A  BROMMA SKF               238
2   29  Bjarne Lindén            N  FJÄRÅS SKF               238
2   29  Anna Orvendal            U  HEBY USKF                238
2   36  Michael Wirestam         F  EKSJÖ SKG                237
2   36  Daniel Grahn             X  DELSBO-BJURÅKER SKF      237
2   36  Bertil Nilsson           M  FALSTERBO-VELLINGE SKF   237
2   36  Eva Rannebo              BD MALMBERGET-KOS SKF       237
2   36  Lars-Erik Orvendal       U  HEBY USKF                237
2   36  Viktor Magnusson         U  FAGERSTA SKF             237
2   36  Bert Svensson            K  ERINGSBODA SKF           237
2   36  Anders Andersson         C  ÖREGRUND-GRÄSÖ SKF       237
2   36  Jan Nordstrandh          HS ÅLEMS SKF                237
2   36  Ulf Gunnarsson           HS GULLABO SKF              237
2   46  Jenny Sjölander          A  SÖDERMALM-LILJEHOLMEN SKF236
2   46  Johnny Landberg          E  BORENSBERGS U-SKYTTAR    236
2   46  Per Erik Ögren           AC VÄNNÄS SKF               236
2   46  Sven-Gunnar Ivars        U  SKULTUNA SKF             236
2   46  Göran Jonasson           B  NACKA-SALTSJÖBADENS SKF  236
2   46  Ola Westman              X  HILLE SKG                236
2   46  Sture Nilsson            BD PITEÅ SKF                236
2   46  Roger Jansson            C  ÖSTHAMMARS SKF           236
2   46  Mattias Johansson        L  ANDRARUM-BRÖSARP SKF     236
2   55  Torbjörn Edlund          C  ÖREGRUND-GRÄSÖ SKF       235
2   55  Johan Karlsson           G  VÄXJÖ SKG                235
2   55  Thord Jonsson            Z  HAMMERDALS SKF           235
2   55  Roger Larsson            BD KARLSBORGSVERKENS SKF    235
2   55  Fredrik Enbom            D  NYKÖPINGS SKG            235
2   55  Stefan Grann             B  BOTKYRKA SKF             235
2   55  Jörgen Nordin            D  SJÖSA SKF                235
2   55  Kjell Adielsson          HS MÖNSTERÅS SKF            235
2   55  Angelica Thunström       D  VRENAORTENS SKG          235
2   55  Sofia Creutz             F  EKSJÖ SKG                235
2   55  Ingrid Eriksson          A  BROMMA SKF               235
2   66  Andreas Norberg          S  SKOGA-EKSHÄRADS USKF     234
2   66  Börje Lasu               BD VITTANGI SKF             234
2   66  Göran Jonasson           HS JÄRNSIDA SKF             234
2   66  Björn Larsson            L  HYLLSTOFTA SKF           234
2   66  Ann-Kristin Svahn        R  KINNEVEDS SKF            234
2   66  Per Jonsson              Z  HAMMERDALS SKF           234
2   66  Bengt Svensson           K  GAMMALTORPS SKF          234
2   66  Mats Wallberg            S  ARVIKA SKG               234
2   66  Lennart Pree             A  STHLMS AMATÖR SKF        234
2   66  Torbjörn Karlsson        C  BÄLINGE-JUMKILS SKF      234
2   66  Charlotte Urhammar       B  BOO SKF                  234
2   77  Nils Jönsson             L  KVERRESTADS SKF          233
2   77  Åke Fredriksson          BD VITTANGI SKF             233
2   77  Torbjörn Olsson          M  ÅKARPS USK               233
2   77  Annette Abrahamsson      K  KALLINGE-F17 SKF         233
2   77  Roger Söderlind          E  KROKEKS SKF              233
2   77  Katarina Åsberg          F  KÄRDA SKF                233
2   77  Britten Mårtensson       L  TOMELILLA SKF            233
2   77  Karl-Erik Johansson      BD KARLSBORGSVERKENS SKF    233
2   85  Anders Lövström          D  GNESTA SKG               232
2   85  Lana Österholm           HS ÅLEMS SKF                232
2   85  Patrik Karlsson          S  SUNNE-ROTTNEROS USKF     232
2   85  Anders Källman           U  FAGERSTA SKF             232
2   89  Jörgen Krantz            M  HELSINGBORGS SKS         231
2   89  Anders Andersson         K  GAMMALTORPS SKF          231
2   89  Denny Johansson          AC RÖNNSKÄRS SKF            231
2   89  Fredrik Bleckman         K  KALLINGE-F17 SKF         231
2   89  Rikard Bergkvist         HS ÅLEMS SKF                231
2   89  Roger Blombäck           BD KARLSBORGSVERKENS SKF    231
2   89  Fredrik Jaensson         HS DÖRBY SKF                231
2   96  Sven-Anders Knutsson     K  GAMMALTORPS SKF          230
2   96  Kjell Lind               C  BÄLINGE-JUMKILS SKF      230
2   96  Märtha Medhammar         HS MÖNSTERÅS SKF            230
2   96  Göran Rehnblom           BD VITTANGI SKF             230
2   96  Ola Lundström            M  SKURUPS SKF              230
2   96  Sören Eklund             D  JULITA SKG               230
2   102 Per-Olof Olofsson        K  GAMMALTORPS SKF          229
2   102 Eivor Adolfsson          HN PELARNE SKF              229
2   102 Martin Nilsson           X  DELSBO-BJURÅKER SKF      229
2   105 Rauno Murso              R  SKÖVDE SKG               228
2   105 Linda Olofsson           R  KINNEVEDS SKF            228
2   105 Henrik Bengtsson         S  SUNNE-ROTTNEROS USKF     228
2   105 Carl-Johan Lennartsson   L  LÖDERUPS SKYTTEKÅR       228
2   105 Anders Johansson         L  KVERRESTADS SKF          228
2   105 Renée Nilsson            M  SVEDALA BÖRRINGE SKF     228
2   105 Magnus Lindroth          A  BROMMA SKF               228
2   105 Mikael Andersson         PÄ ÄLEKULLA SKF             228
2   105 Lars Malmkvist           D  VRENAORTENS SKG          228
2   114 Rebecca Fransson         D  NYKÖPINGS SKG            227
2   114 Fredrik Ahlnäs           B  TURINGE SKG              227
2   114 Lars Matson              O  GÖTEBORGS SKG            227
2   114 Torgny Rosendahl         AC I 20 SKF                 227
2   114 Crister Thydén           HS KARLSLUNDA SKF           227
2   114 Mats Bouveng             HS DÖRBY SKF                227
2   114 Stefan Boman             X  NORRSUNDETS SKF          227
2   121 Anders Hardeberg         E  MOTALA SKG               226
2   122 Tommy Åkerström          BD NIEMISELS SKF            225
2   122 Simo Bask                D  JULITA SKG               225
2   122 Andreas Jonsson          AC MARSFJÄLLS SKF           225
2   122 Jonas Rydell             E  SKÄNNINGE SKG            225
2   122 Bo Leijon                AC UMEÅ SKF                 225
2   122 Markus Persson           L  HYLLSTOFTA SKF           225
2   128 Peter Urhammar           B  BOO SKF                  224
2   128 Håkan Sjöman             B  RIALA SKF                224
2   128 Maria Jönsson            L  KVERRESTADS SKF          224
2   131 Bengt Olsson             S  BJÖRNEBORGS SKF          223
2   131 Stefan Gustavsson        HN GAMLEBY SKG              223
2   131 Mats Johansson           M  REVINGE SKF              223
2   131 Mattias Eriksson         C  NORRSKEDIKA-FORSMARK SKF 223
2   131 Ronnie Hallberg          S  STORFORS SKF             223
2   131 Roland Ekström           R  Hangelösa-Lundsbrunn Skf 223
2   137 Jan Hansson              M  FURULUNDS SKF            222
2   137 Erik Andersson           PD TROLLHÄTTANS SKF         222
2   137 Christer Fors            BD PELLO SKF                222
2   137 Anja Pedersen            G  LJUNGBY SKF              222
2   137 Mikael Karlsson          HS DÖRBY SKF                222
2   137 Karl-Erik Östlund        W  STORA SKEDVI SKF         222
2   143 Göran Jansson            C  VAKSALA SKF              221
2   143 Sten Hallin              E  SKÄNNINGE SKG            221
2   143 Henrik Wallen            B  RIALA SKF                221
2   143 Krister Arvidsson        W  STORA SKEDVI SKF         221
2   143 Tommy Hagström           E  FINSPÅNGS SKG            221
2   148 Anneli Ek                R  KINNEVEDS SKF            220
2   149 B-O Bolin                X  NORRSUNDETS SKF          219
2   150 Lars Hedberg             C  VAKSALA SKF              218
2   150 Thomas Mårts             W  STORA SKEDVI SKF         218
2   150 Peter Lundquist          N  LAHOLMS SKF              218
2   153 Madeliene Johansson      W  LIMA SKG                 217
2   153 Conny Lindh              N  OSKARSTRÖMS SKF          217
2   155 Lars E Mårtensson        L  KVERRESTADS SKF          216
2   155 Rikard Andersson         M  SKURUPS SKF              216
2   157 Lars Persson             W  STORA SKEDVI SKF         214
2   158 Åsa Nilsson              M  FALSTERBO-VELLINGE SKF   212
2   159 Stefan Andersson         E  NORRKÖPINGS SKG          210
2   160 Algot Johansson          BD GÄLLIVARE SKF            209
2   161 Ove Boman                X  NORRSUNDETS SKF          208
2   161 Bo Nilsson               L  HYLLSTOFTA SKF           208
2   163 Curt Martinsson          X  VALBO SKG                207
2   164 Sören Lindsnäs           W  STORA SKEDVI SKF         206
2   165 Tony Johansson           X  NORRSUNDETS SKF          205
2   166 Kjell Strömberg          W  STORA SKEDVI SKF         204
2   166 Gösta Nilsson            Y  HÄRNÖSANDS SKF           204
2   168 Sven Davidsson           W  MALUNGS SKG              200
2   169 Gunder Hägg              BD ARVIDSJAURS SKF          192
2   170 Carl-Erik Nilsson        L  HJÄRSÅS SKF              185
2   171 Conny Axelsson           W  STORA SKEDVI SKF         175
2   172 Verner Persson           L  KVERRESTADS SKF          141
56  1   Rolf Lindbäck            AC VÄNNÄS SKF               244
56  2   Yvonne Göranson          A  SÖDERMALM-LILJEHOLMEN SKF243
56  2   Lars Kock                B  JÄRFÄLLA SKG             243
56  2   Ejvind Hemmingsson       HS MÖNSTERÅS SKF            243
56  5   Owe Ahlström             B  RIALA SKF                242
56  5   Krister Nilsson          B  BOTKYRKA SKF             242
56  7   Seppo Sjöstrand          B  NACKA-SALTSJÖBADENS SKF  241
56  7   Ivan Andersson           C  NORRSKEDIKA-FORSMARK SKF 241
56  7   Håkan Lidman             AC SKELLEFTEÅ SKG           241
56  10  Rune Utterström          BD ALE SKF                  240
56  10  Göran Tibell             C  F 20 SKF                 240
56  10  Pär Lindén               HS OSKARSHAMNS SKF          240
56  10  Erland Englund           BD RÅNEÅ SKF                240
56  14  Sven Olof Eriksson       F  EKSJÖ GARNISONS SKF      239
56  14  Martin Olofsson          AC VÄNNÄS SKF               239
56  16  Bo Hagenstam             A  BROMMA SKF               238
56  16  Stig Snellman            BD KARLSBORGSVERKENS SKF    238
56  18  Karl-Olov Eliasson       AC BURTRÄSK SKF             237
56  18  Bertil Karlsson          AC BASTUTRÄSK SKF           237
56  18  Ege Törnvall             C  ULTUNA SKF               237
56  21  Nils Ström               BD ÖVERTORNEÅ SKF           236
56  21  Tord Olsson              C  VAKSALA SKF              236
56  23  Ernst Lindblom           A  BROMMA SKF               235
56  23  Olle Petrusson           Z  TULLUS SKG               235
56  23  Arne Borg                R  Hangelösa-Lundsbrunn Skf 235
56  23  Rune Hagstedt            O  UDDEVALLA SKG            235
56  27  Ingvar Uusitalo          BD PELLO SKF                234
56  27  Bengt Liljekvist         W  AVESTA SKG               234
56  27  Bengt Nilsson            M  SVEDALA BÖRRINGE SKF     234
56  27  Anders Forsman           C  ÖSTHAMMARS SKF           234
56  27  Gillis Engman            AC RUNDVIKS SKF             234
56  32  Sture Eriksson           C  NORRSKEDIKA-FORSMARK SKF 233
56  32  Jarmo Gustafsson         B  SÖDERTELGE SKG           233
56  32  Kjell Nilsson            S  LESJÖFORS SKG            233
56  35  Stig Gustafsson          D  GNESTA SKG               232
56  35  Sten Ström               AC VÄNNÄS SKF               232
56  35  Leif Kry                 PÄ NORRA MARKS SKG          232
56  35  Karl-Erik Sedvall        X  VALBO SKG                232
56  35  Staffan Samuelsson       BD MALMBERGET-KOS SKF       232
56  40  Kjell Åkesson            M  SVEDALA BÖRRINGE SKF     231
56  41  Jan-Olof Esbjörnsson     Z  RÖRÖSJÖNS SKF            230
56  41  Claes-Göran Svensson     R  Hangelösa-Lundsbrunn Skf 230
56  41  Örjan Varverud           E  SKÄNNINGE SKG            230
56  41  Bertil Ruisniemi         BD ÖVERTORNEÅ SKF           230
56  41  Anselm Jakobsson         B  NACKA-SALTSJÖBADENS SKF  230
56  46  Rune Ekvall              HS DÖRBY SKF                229
56  46  Bengt Karlsson           K  KALLINGE-F17 SKF         229
56  46  Erling Lindén            N  FJÄRÅS SKF               229
56  46  Lennart Kjellström       M  ÖVED-ÖSTRABY SKF         229
56  46  Gösta Jonsson            AC MARSFJÄLLS SKF           229
56  46  Georg Svensson           K  GAMMALTORPS SKF          229
56  52  Henry Gladh              X  DELSBO-BJURÅKER SKF      228
56  52  Inge Edman               E  LINKÖPINGS SKG           228
56  52  Roy Nilsson              F  KÄRDA SKF                228
56  52  Sven-Åke Andersson       E  SKÄNNINGE SKG            228
56  56  Lennart Carlsson         U  SURAHAMMARS SKF          227
56  56  Sven-Erik Sigurdsson     K  GAMMALTORPS SKF          227
56  56  Åke Nilsson              O  HÄRRYDA SKF              227
56  56  Kristoffer Wiking        X  GEFLE FRIV SKARP         227
56  56  Roland Nilsson           BD PITEÅ SKF                227
56  61  Allan Nordgren           AC UMEÅ SKF                 226
56  61  Kurt Harlin              O  GÖTEBORGS SKG            226
56  63  Karl Sillén              U  FAGERSTA SKF             225
56  64  Bengt Sundin             B  RIALA SKF                224
56  65  Sune Engström            BD NIEMISELS SKF            223
56  65  J-E Ölvebo               BD MALMBERGET-KOS SKF       223
56  65  Lennart Wettergren       B  SÖDERTELGE SKG           223
56  68  Edimar Möllsten          AC UMEÅ SKF                 222
56  69  Leif-Åke Åkesson         PÄ NORRA MARKS SKG          219
56  70  Tor Johansen             R  SKÖVDE SKG               218
56  71  Olle Ring                G  AGUNNARYDS SKF           217
56  71  Alf Olsson               K  ERINGSBODA SKF           217
56  73  Gunnar Larsson           BD KALIX SKF                215
56  73  Karl-Olof Lööf           G  BOLMSÖ SKF               215
56  73  Kurt Andersson           E  FINSPÅNGS SKG            215
56  76  Kurt Jonzon              G  AGUNNARYDS SKF           211
56  77  Göthe Olsson             W  AVESTA SKG               208
56  78  Sture Sjöberg            I  HÄSSELBY SKG             207
56  79  Sten Blomgren            HN GAMLEBY SKG              204
56  80  Åke Olofsson             L  TOMELILLA SKF            202
56  81  Stig Olsson              S  HAGFORS SKG              200
56  81  Willy Ohlsson            E  KROKEKS SKF              200
66  1   Lennart Liikamaa         BD LULEÅ SKF                244
66  2   Gösta Johansson          PD FRÄNDEFORS SKG           241
66  3   C-G Sjöqvist             F  JÖNKÖPINGS SKG           239
66  4   Kjell Sjunnesson         A  BROMMA SKF               238
66  5   Leonard Eriksson         O  HERRESTADS SKF           237
66  5   Helge Lindal             T  GÖTLUNDA SKF             237
66  7   Lars-Uno Andersson       D  MARIEFRED-KÄRNBO SKF     236
66  7   Göran Claesson           HS MÖNSTERÅS SKF            236
66  7   Alf Johansson            O  UDDEVALLA SKG            236
66  7   Göte Rydstedt            A  SKARPSKYTTEFÖR. STHLM    236
66  11  Henry Johansson          BD LULEÅ SKF                235
66  11  Göte Nilsson             BD KALIX SKF                235
66  11  Nils Stigholt            AC I 20 SKF                 235
66  11  Kristian Hermansson      Z  FRÖSÖ SKG                235
66  15  Erik Ivarsson            C  F 20 SKF                 234
66  15  Olof Gustaver            B  JÄRFÄLLA SKG             234
66  17  Thorstein Oldrup         AC RAMSELEFORS SKF          233
66  17  Henry Pantzar            B  NACKA-SALTSJÖBADENS SKF  233
66  17  Arne Carlsson            B  RIALA SKF                233
66  17  Gustav Lindberg          AC I 20 SKF                 233
66  17  Georg Isaksson           BD VITTANGI SKF             233
66  22  Alf Emanuelsson          PÄ AMSJÖ SKF                232
66  22  Harry Gärdemalm          BD VITTANGI SKF             232
66  22  Birger Ahlm              M  MALMÖ-LUNDS SKG          232
66  25  Ingemar Johansson        O  ÖRGRYTE SKF              231
66  25  Erik Helgesson           F  JÖNKÖPINGS SKG           231
66  25  Karl-Axel Karlsson       N  VÄRÖ SKF                 231
66  25  Tyko Östlund             S  LESJÖFORS SKG            231
66  25  Thore Mohem              B  JÄRFÄLLA SKG             231
66  30  Sune Axelsson            E  HORN-HYCKLINGE SKF       230
66  30  Sune Dahlin              K  SÖLVESBORGS SKF          230
66  32  Henry Jansson            PD TORPS SKF                229
66  32  Berndt Thorin            AC UMEÅ SKF                 229
66  32  Sven Hellqvist           E  MJÖLBY SKG               229
66  35  Folke Nilsson            C  NORRSKEDIKA-FORSMARK SKF 227
66  35  Yngve Löfgren            BD KALIX SKF                227
66  35  Torbjörn Eke             E  LINKÖPINGS SSK UNGDOM    227
66  38  Berth-Ewe Nilsson        L  ÖSSJÖ SKF                226
66  38  Svante Persson           Z  RÖRÖSJÖNS SKF            226
66  38  Stig Jönsson             M  SVEDALA BÖRRINGE SKF     226
66  41  Frank Nylund             B  JÄRFÄLLA SKG             225
66  41  Kjell Svensson           C  ULTUNA SKF               225
66  41  Tage Ylinentalo          BD ÖVERTORNEÅ SKF           225
66  41  Gösta Gustavsson         K  SÖLVESBORGS SKF          225
66  45  Henrik Forss             B  SÖDERTELGE SKG           224
66  45  Karl-Erik Norin          HS OSKARSHAMNS SKF          224
66  45  Erhard Höglander         AC RUNDVIKS SKF             224
66  45  Arne Persson             L  HYLLSTOFTA SKF           224
66  49  Sten Lindblad            B  MÄLARÖARNAS SKG          222
66  49  Max Danielsson           AC STALONS SKYTTEFÖRENING   222
66  49  Sven-Olof Axelsson       C  ÖREGRUND-GRÄSÖ SKF       222
66  49  Göte Ögren               AC VÄNNÄS SKF               222
66  53  Eric Nilsson             M  MALMÖ-LUNDS SKG          221
66  53  Evert Sydberg            BD VITTANGI SKF             221
66  55  Göran Nordin             D  SJÖSA SKF                219
66  55  Ingvar Svensson          HS KARLSLUNDA SKF           219
66  55  Holmfrid Ek              L  HJÄRSÅS SKF              219
66  58  Hans Nilsson             BD GÄLLIVARE SKF            218
66  59  Sven-Olof Svensson       HS ROCKNEBY SKF             217
66  60  Gösta Ringholm           S  KARLSTADS SKF            216
66  61  Bengt Björk              PÄ NORRA MARKS SKG          215
66  61  Bengt Lindqvist          O  HÄRRYDA SKF              215
66  61  Claes Berg               I  HÄSSELBY SKG             215
66  64  Ingvar Ivarsson          O  GÖTEBORGS SKG            214
66  64  Isak Eriksson            BD VITTANGI SKF             214
66  64  Anders Bodin             S  HAGFORS SKG              214
66  67  Karl Erik Alm            M  LIMHAMNS SKF             213
66  67  Agne Roth                M  LIMHAMNS SKF             213
66  69  Karl-Erik Andersson      N  TVÅÅKERS SKG             211
66  70  Arne Johansson           O  HÄRRYDA SKF              207
66  70  Olof Ernhed              M  LIMHAMNS SKF             207
66  72  Bertil Wennström         BD GÄLLIVARE SKF            206
66  73  Olof Olsson              L  KVERRESTADS SKF          205
66  74  Henry Haraldsson         M  REVINGE SKF              204
66  75  Erik Johansson           G  VIRESTADS SKF            203
66  76  Gunnar Andersson         B  SÖDERTELGE SKG           201
66  77  Gustav Holmström         BD ÖVERTORNEÅ SKF           190
66  78  Sören Scott              B  RIALA SKF                185
66  79  Ossian Persson           M  REVINGE SKF              176
66  80  Ingvar Ingemarsson       G  VÄXJÖ SKG                168
66  81  Allan Lundgren           G  VÄXJÖ SKG                145
66  82  Sven Eneman              HS MÖNSTERÅS SKF            65
DAM 1   Annika Nilsson           M  SKURUPS SKF              235
DAM 2   Anita Skärlèn            S  SUNNE-ROTTNEROS USKF     231
DAM 2   Inger Nilsson            S  LESJÖFORS SKG            231
DAM 2   Jenny Olsson             M  ÅKARPS USK               231
Dam 5   Jill Östergren           HS ALSTERBRO SKF            229
DAM 6   Veronica Aronsson        HS OSKARSHAMNS SKF          228
DAM 6   Margareta Larsson        U  SKULTUNA SKF             228
Dam 8   Birgitta Adielsson       HS MÖNSTERÅS SKF            227
DAM 9   Karin Flodberg           X  SÖDERALA USKF            226
Dam 10  Anneli Dahllöf           B  RIALA SKF                225
DAM 10  Anita Larsson            W  LIMA SKG                 225
Dam 12  Therese Blomkvist        D  BW-SHOOTERS              223
DAM 12  Maria Larsson            U  FAGERSTA SKF             223
DAM 12  Carina Söderlind         E  KROKEKS SKF              223
DAM 12  Agnetha Magnusson        HS ROCKNEBY SKF             223
Dam 16  Jessica Sundh            S  BJÖRNEBORGS SKF          222
DAM 17  Sara-Maria Henriksson    T  HALLSBERGS SKF           218
DAM 18  Lena Roxell              U  FAGERSTA SKF             217
DAM 18  Gun-Britt Pettersson     E  KROKEKS SKF              217
Dam 20  Ann Helen Slätteryd      M  REVINGE SKF              215
Dam 21  Jenny Forsberg           E  SKÄNNINGE SKG            214
Dam 22  Cilla Persson            W  STORA SKEDVI SKF         213
Dam 23  Marianne Nielsén         X  VALBO SKG                211
Dam 24  Patricia Hertz           L  LÖDERUPS SKYTTEKÅR       210
DAM 25  Margit Norlander         U  SKULTUNA SKF             208
Dam 25  Karin Karlström          HS MÖNSTERÅS SKF            208
Dam 27  Louisa Knoblauch         S  BJÖRNEBORGS SKF          207
Dam 28  Elisabeth Östlund        W  STORA SKEDVI SKF         206
DAM 29  Agneta Arnell            X  SÖDERALA USKF            196
Dam 30  Kristina Wiqvist         D  BW-SHOOTERS              179
DAM 31  Anita Jonsson            AC MARSFJÄLLS SKF           178
DAM 32  Eva Nordgren             I  VISBORGS SKF             176
1   1   Andreas Edin             BD ALE SKF                  242
1   2   Maria Modig              BD ÖVERTORNEÅ SKF           239
1   2   Christer Tallgren        D  JULITA SKG               239
1   2   Henrik Ahrenius          U  HARAKERS SKF             239
1   2   Göran Halvarsson         Z  LJUSNEDALS SKF           239
1   2   Leif Jonsson             A  BROMMA SKF               239
1   7   Mattias Palmér           Z  FRÖSÖ SKG                237
1   7   Andreas Danfelter        G  VÄXJÖ SKG                237
1   9   Kerstin Karlsson         HS GULLABO SKF              236
1   9   Helen Andersson          HS GULLABO SKF              236
1   9   Rolf Garn                O  HARESTAD                 236
1   9   Markus Nygren            AC BURTRÄSK SKF             236
1   13  Johan Lovén              U  FAGERSTA SKF             235
1   13  Mikael Johansson         N  VÄRÖ SKF                 235
1   13  Mikael Fordin            PÄ NORRA MARKS SKG          235
1   16  Göran Hermansson         AC MARSFJÄLLS SKF           233
1   16  Niklas Nyreröd           U  HARAKERS SKF             233
1   16  Anette Eriksson          HN FIGEHOLMS SKF            233
1   16  Torsten Wikström         AC BURTRÄSK SKF             233
1   16  Göran Morén              AC BURTRÄSK SKF             233
1   16  Torbjörn Carlsson        E  LINKÖPINGS SSK UNGDOM    233
1   22  Emma Petrusson           Z  TULLUS SKG               232
1   22  Andreas Uusitalo         BD PELLO SKF                232
1   24  Helene Hellman           D  NYKÖPINGS SKG            231
1   24  Dennis Gustafsson        B  MÄLARÖARNAS SKG          231
1   24  Niklas Lind              T  HALLSBERGS SKF           231
1   24  Berit Sunesson           D  NYKÖPINGS SKG            231
1   24  Ingvar Malmqvist         HN PELARNE SKF              231
1   24  Tina Engström            HN FIGEHOLMS SKF            231
1   30  Johanna Eliasson         L  HYLLSTOFTA SKF           230
1   30  Markko Viitala           R  SKÖVDE SKG               230
1   32  Lennart Engström         X  HILLE SKG                229
1   32  Hans Bäck                Z  LJUSNEDALS SKF           229
1   32  Patrik Lindberg          BD ARVIDSJAURS SKF          229
1   35  Harald Henriksson        T  HALLSBERGS SKF           228
1   35  Benny Svensson           M  MALMÖ-LUNDS SKG          228
1   37  Sune Norberg             Z  LJUSNEDALS SKF           227
1   37  Juice Tallgren           D  JULITA SKG               227
1   37  Thomas Johannesson       O  HÄRRYDA SKF              227
1   37  Göran Lundkvist          B  NORRTÄLJE SKF            227
1   41  Susanne Forslund         D  NYKÖPINGS SKG            226
1   41  Conny Olofsson           AC MARSFJÄLLS SKF           226
1   41  Stefan Tallgren          D  JULITA SKG               226
1   44  Lars Nilsson             M  SKURUPS SKF              225
1   44  Erland Jonsson           AC BASTUTRÄSK SKF           225
1   44  Anders Nordin            D  JULITA SKG               225
1   44  Linda Axelsson           O  HERRESTADS SKF           225
1   48  Eva Sjöberg              I  HÄSSELBY SKG             224
1   48  Andreas Henriksson       M  YSTADS SKG               224
1   48  Ulf Olofsson             BD PITEÅ SKF                224
1   51  Elisabet Jonsson         AC MARSFJÄLLS SKF           223
1   51  Åke Grann                B  BOTKYRKA SKF             223
1   51  Anneli Bysell            HN FIGEHOLMS SKF            223
1   51  Kent Ottosson            R  Hangelösa-Lundsbrunn Skf 223
1   55  Jan-Ove Hallin           X  ARBRÅ SKF                222
1   55  Erik Simonsson           Z  TULLERÅSENS SKF          222
1   55  Johan Olsson             M  ÅKARPS USK               222
1   58  Ove Haglund              E  BORENSBERGS U-SKYTTAR    221
1   59  Lars Jonsson             M  REVINGE SKF              220
1   59  Monica Stewart           D  SJÖSA SKF                220
1   61  Thomas Ottosson          R  Hangelösa-Lundsbrunn Skf 219
1   61  Andreas Möller           BD ARVIDSJAURS SKF          219
1   63  Sara Mattsson            BD ARVIDSJAURS SKF          218
1   64  Fredrik Johnsson         K  GAMMALTORPS SKF          217
1   64  Mats Norberg             Z  LJUSNEDALS SKF           217
1   64  Fredrik Johansson        E  HORN-HYCKLINGE SKF       217
1   67  Patrik Troedsson         L  HÄSSLEHOLMS SKG          216
1   67  Sven-Olof Flodberg       X  SÖDERALA USKF            216
1   69  Per Wadell               W  AVESTA SKG               215
1   69  Hans Nilsson             T  HALLSBERGS SKF           215
1   69  Nils Wallmark            AC ÅNÄSETS SKF              215
1   72  Anders Hammarberg        Z  TULLERÅSENS SKF          214
1   73  Eero Partanen            K  OLOFSTRÖMS SKG           213
1   74  Tim Nyren                G  VÄXJÖ SKG                212
1   75  Ulf Norling              X  SÖDERALA USKF            211
1   76  Peter Persson            S  BJÖRNEBORGS SKF          210
1   76  Kjell Westberg           X  VALBO SKG                210
1   76  Tomas Nilsson            HS KARLSLUNDA SKF           210
1   79  Anders Sjöholm           M  REVINGE SKF              209
1   80  Bengt-Ove Rosén          AC MARSFJÄLLS SKF           206
1   81  Elin Simonsson           Z  TULLERÅSENS SKF          205
1   81  Roland Östlund           X  VALBO SKG                205
1   83  Yngve Wallén             B  RIALA SKF                204
1   84  Jan-Ove Ericsson         D  SJÖSA SKF                203
1   85  Ulf Palmér               M  REVINGE SKF              202
1   85  Torbjörn Hellgren        D  TOLTORPS SKG             202
1   87  Peter Turesson           M  REVINGE SKF              200
1   87  Bill Stridh              PD TORPS SKF                200
1   89  Leif Sjöholm             M  REVINGE SKF              199
1   90  Solaf Gorgis             BD KARLSBORGSVERKENS SKF    195
1   91  Magnus Svensson          X  SÖDERALA USKF            181
1   92  Lars Dahlström           X  SÖDERALA USKF            178
1   93  Lennart Dahlsten         Z  LJUSNEDALS SKF           166
1   94  Markus Nordberg          E  KROKEKS SKF              154
17  1   Åsa Nilsson              L  HJÄRSÅS SKF              244
17  2   Rickard Hofflander       K  SÖLVESBORGS SKF          244
17  3   Kristoffer Östergren     HS ALSTERBRO SKF            244
17  4   Martin Nylund            N  GRIMETONS SKF            244
17  5   Anna Normann             N  I 16 SKF                 243
17  5   Pernilla Karlsson        PD FLUNDRE SKF              243
17  7   Robert Lindström         U  SKULTUNA SKF             242
17  7   Anders Karlsson          O  HARESTAD                 242
17  7   Björn Runarsson          C  NORRSKEDIKA-FORSMARK SKF 242
17  7   Martin Persson           C  RASBO SKYTTEFÖRENING     242
17  7   Margareta Sindberg       L  HYLLSTOFTA SKF           242
17  7   Nils Pettersson          R  SKÖVDE SKG               242
17  7   Erik Engström            N  GRIMETONS SKF            242
17  14  Daniel Henriksson        K  GAMMALTORPS SKF          241
17  14  Helena Olofsson          K  GAMMALTORPS SKF          241
17  14  Marcus Sandberg          AC RAMSELEFORS SKF          241
17  14  Sven Holgersson          K  ERINGSBODA SKF           241
17  14  Martin Johansson         R  KINNEVEDS SKF            241
17  14  Peter Dimberg            C  ULTUNA SKF               241
17  20  Peter Östling            BD F 21 SKF                 240
17  20  Jessica Månsson          M  ÅKARPS USK               240
17  20  Therese Karlsson         E  KISA SKG                 240
17  20  Lars Åberg               C  NÄRTUNA-GOTTRÖRA SKF     240
17  20  Therese Melander         BD F 21 SKF                 240
17  25  Evelina Tällberg         X  BOLLNÄS SKG              239
17  25  Charlotte Myhrberg       C  ÖREGRUND-GRÄSÖ SKF       239
17  25  Maria Andersson          U  HEBY USKF                239
17  25  Olof Nilsson             M  FURULUNDS SKF            239
17  25  Linda Peterson           G  ÄLMHULTS SKF             239
17  30  Kim Jönsson              M  SVEDALA BÖRRINGE SKF     238
17  30  Fredrik Nedmark          L  SÖDRA GÄRDS SKF          238
17  30  Sara Janheim             D  MALMKÖPING DUNKER SKF    238
17  30  Sara Pettersson          R  SKÖVDE SKG               238
17  30  Daniel Åkesson           L  HÄSSLEHOLMS SKG          238
17  30  Linus Bohman             M  YSTADS SKG               238
17  30  Susanne Eriksson         PD FLUNDRE SKF              238
17  30  Ragnar Wickers           M  FURULUNDS SKF            238
17  30  Jonna Sarstedt           X  GEFLE FRIV SKARP         238
17  30  Tobias Isaksson          O  UDDEVALLA SKG            238
17  30  Kristin Sarstedt         X  GEFLE FRIV SKARP         238
17  30  Klas Wiréhn              F  NÄSSJÖ SKG               238
17  30  Emil Andersson           R  KINNEVEDS SKF            238
17  43  Robert Jonsson           PD TROLLHÄTTANS SKF         237
17  43  Patrik Eliasson          K  GAMMALTORPS SKF          237
17  43  Johanna Persson          U  HEBY USKF                237
17  43  Per Lindgren             AC RAMSELEFORS SKF          237
17  43  Tom Fäldt                S  STORFORS SKF             237
17  43  Johan Larsson            Y  FRÄNSTA SKF              237
17  49  Linda Rikardsson         G  ÄLMHULTS SKF             236
17  49  Mikael Adielsson         HS MÖNSTERÅS SKF            236
17  49  Claes Oderstrand         X  BOLLNÄS SKG              236
17  49  Gustav Eriksson          C  ÖSTHAMMARS SKF           236
17  49  Emma Göransson           S  SKOGA-EKSHÄRADS USKF     236
17  49  Lasse Partanen           D  NYKÖPINGS SKG            236
17  49  Tomas Martinsson         W  LIMA SKG                 236
17  56  Christoffer Johansson    D  GNESTA SKG               235
17  56  Mikael Berkelund         E  ÅTVIDS SKG               235
17  56  Jesper Hallén            O  ÖRGRYTE SKF              235
17  56  Ida Hult Skoog           L  SÖDRA GÄRDS SKF          235
17  56  Jenny Nolin              HN FIGEHOLMS SKF            235
17  56  Daniel Sandberg          AC RAMSELEFORS SKF          235
17  56  Tommy Göransson          B  NACKA-SALTSJÖBADENS SKF  235
17  56  Gustav Lövgren           BD NIEMISELS SKF            235
17  56  Martin Persson           L  HÄSSLEHOLMS SKG          235
17  65  Kristian Olsson          Z  ASPÅS SKF                234
17  65  Robert Holmgren          AC UMEÅ SKF                 234
17  65  Santeri Korhonen         K  OLOFSTRÖMS SKG           234
17  65  Dan Andersson            U  HEBY USKF                234
17  65  John Nörregård           L  LÖDERUPS SKYTTEKÅR       234
17  65  Simon Jonsson            AC BASTUTRÄSK SKF           234
17  65  Philip Järpenby          F  EKSJÖ SKG                234
17  65  Mikael Engzell           B  BOTKYRKA SKF             234
17  73  Annika Abrahamsson       K  KALLINGE-F17 SKF         233
17  73  Lise-Lott Kjellberg      PD FLUNDRE SKF              233
17  73  Ida Pettersson           S  SKOGA-EKSHÄRADS USKF     233
17  73  Dennis Hägg              BD ARVIDSJAURS SKF          233
17  73  Dennis Serrander         B  BOTKYRKA SKF             233
17  73  Martin Andersson         K  GAMMALTORPS SKF          233
17  73  Regina Norrstig          E  KISA SKG                 233
17  73  Rikard Jansson           C  NORRSKEDIKA-FORSMARK SKF 233
17  81  Maria Jansson            B  UNUNGE SKF               232
17  81  Linda Andersson          U  HEBY USKF                232
17  81  Mats Malmkvist           HN PELARNE SKF              232
17  81  Mikael Sunesson          D  NYKÖPINGS SKG            232
17  81  Helena Vilhelmsson       M  FURULUNDS SKF            232
17  86  Daniel Moëll             U  ARBOGA SKG               231
17  86  William Jonsson          W  LIMA SKG                 231
17  86  Johanna Johansson        W  LIMA SKG                 231
17  89  Kristofer Andersson      Z  ASPÅS SKF                230
17  89  Katrin Karlsson          N  FALKENBERGS SKF          230
17  89  Fredrik Landberg         U  HARAKERS SKF             230
17  89  Patrik Andersson         HN GAMLEBY SKG              230
17  89  Emelie Kjellgren         W  LIMA SKG                 230
17  89  Patrik Andréasson        M  YSTADS SKG               230
17  89  Thomas Englund           U  BJÖRKSTA SKF             230
17  96  Fredrik Arnell           X  SÖDERALA USKF            229
17  96  Johan Limberg            W  LIMA SKG                 229
17  96  Jimmy Eriksson           U  HEBY USKF                229
17  96  Anders Nilsson           S  BETEDS SKF               229
17  96  Helena Åkerlund          U  SKULTUNA SKF             229
17  96  Daniel Båld              PD TROLLHÄTTANS SKF         229
17  102 Fredrik Lindbom          PD FLUNDRE SKF              228
17  102 Johanna Lydèn            G  VIRESTADS SKF            228
17  102 Elin Niklasson           L  HJÄRSÅS SKF              228
17  102 Jonas Jonsson            X  FORSA SKF                228
17  106 Lars-Erik Bohlin         U  HEBY USKF                227
17  106 Per Robertsson           C  GIMO SKF                 227
17  106 Andrea Franzen           Z  FÄLTJÄGARNA - I 5 SKF    227
17  106 Victor Henze             A  SÖDERMALM-LILJEHOLMEN SKF227
17  106 Fredrika Jönsson         O  GÖTEBORGS SKG            227
17  111 Rickard Carlstrand       D  NYKÖPINGS SKG            226
17  111 Linus Kristiansson       O  HERRESTADS SKF           226
17  111 Magnus Martinsson        L  HJÄRSÅS SKF              226
17  114 Henrik Eberlund          M  SVEDALA BÖRRINGE SKF     225
17  114 Kristoffer Stenmark      AC BASTUTRÄSK SKF           225
17  116 Maria Ryssmats           W  MORA SKG                 223
17  117 Joakim Grönholm          C  UPPSALA SKG              222
17  117 Johanna Andersson        E  KISA SKG                 222
17  117 Henrik Karlsson          E  BORENSBERGS U-SKYTTAR    222
17  117 Kjell Larsson            A  STHLMS AMATÖR SKF        222
17  121 Olivia Ivarsson          S  KRISTINEHAMNS SKF        221
17  122 Richard Carlsson         B  RIALA SKF                220
17  122 Lars Gustavsson          E  FINSPÅNGS SKG            220
17  122 Åsa Andersson            E  NORRKÖPINGS SKG          220
17  125 Tommy Grumheden          S  ULVSBY SKF               219
17  125 Tomas Hed                X  FORSA SKF                219
17  127 Erik Eklöf               E  FINSPÅNGS SKG            218
17  127 Daniel Eriksson          E  BORENSBERGS U-SKYTTAR    218
17  129 Christian Hertz          L  LÖDERUPS SKYTTEKÅR       216
17  130 Jonas Granberg           BD NOTVIKEN-BJÖRSBY SKF     214
17  130 Roger Björkman           S  ULVSBY SKF               214
17  132 Helena Widéen            M  ÖVED-ÖSTRABY SKF         212
17  132 Björn Karlsson           Z  ASPÅS SKF                212
17  132 Johan Göransson          D  TOLTORPS SKG             212
17  135 Rickard Sölvestål        Y  FRÄNSTA SKF              210
17  136 Mariana Olofsson         AC MARSFJÄLLS SKF           208
17  137 Joel Sund                B  RIALA SKF                205
17  137 Laila Panthzar           E  FINSPÅNGS SKG            205
17  137 Magnus Nilsson           M  ESLÖVS SKG               205
17  140 Kristoffer Svarvare      BD NOTVIKEN-BJÖRSBY SKF     202
17  141 Björn Pettersson         Y  FRÄNSTA SKF              200
17  142 Gunnar Hammarberg        Z  TULLERÅSENS SKF          197
17  142 Fredrik Karlsson         S  STORFORS SKF             197
17  144 Daniel Karlsson          G  VÄXJÖ SKG                186
17  145 Jesper Grytting          I  HÄSSELBY SKG             175
15  1   Fredrik Forsgren         AC RAMSELEFORS SKF          249
15  2   Fredrik Claesson         N  ULLAREDS SSK             247
15  2   Daniel Östergren         HS ALSTERBRO SKF            247
15  2   Johannes Karlsson        HS OSKARSHAMNS SKF          247
15  5   Johan Zakrisson          AC RAMSELEFORS SKF          246
15  5   Sara Lundström           S  NEDRE ULLERUDS SKF       246
15  7   Hampus Larsén            R  SKÖVDE SKG               245
15  7   Björn Andersson          M  YSTADS SKG               245
15  7   Therese Jonasson         HS OSKARSHAMNS SKF          245
15  10  Emma Lindholm            M  FURULUNDS SKF            244
15  10  Fredrik Åkerlund         U  SKULTUNA SKF             244
15  10  Jennifer Lloyd           A  SÖDERMALM-LILJEHOLMEN SKF244
15  10  Torbjörn Svensson        F  KÄRDA SKF                244
15  10  Jennie Persson           S  SKOGA-EKSHÄRADS USKF     244
15  15  Henrik Nordqvist         M  SVEDALA BÖRRINGE SKF     243
15  15  Carina Norling           X  SÖDERALA USKF            243
15  15  Stefan Hedman            X  SÖDERALA USKF            243
15  15  Louise Larsson           X  HILLE SKG                243
15  15  Karin Rödin              E  HORN-HYCKLINGE SKF       243
15  15  David Johansson          K  ERINGSBODA SKF           243
15  21  Ewa Bohlin               U  HEBY USKF                242
15  21  Tobias Månsson           K  SÖLVESBORGS SKF          242
15  21  Mikael Ståhl             D  NYKÖPINGS SKG            242
15  21  Richard Carlsson         N  ULLAREDS SSK             242
15  21  Sofie Nordberg           M  SVEDALA BÖRRINGE SKF     242
15  21  Martin Bergman           E  KROKEKS SKF              242
15  21  Emelie Strid             L  TOMELILLA SKF            242
15  28  Sebastian Jonsson        X  VALBO SKG                241
15  28  Josefin Larsson          S  SKOGA-EKSHÄRADS USKF     241
15  28  Christoffer Westerlund   C  ÖSTHAMMARS SKF           241
15  28  Karel Eriksson           C  GIMO SKF                 241
15  28  Niklas Andersson         D  VRENAORTENS SKG          241
15  28  Lars Lundquist           C  ULTUNA SKF               241
15  28  Marie Persson            W  LIMA SKG                 241
15  35  Andreas Nedmark          L  SÖDRA GÄRDS SKF          240
15  35  Andreas Pergefors        A  BROMMA SKF               240
15  35  Monica Häggström         AC RAMSELEFORS SKF          240
15  35  John Ingemarsson         B  BOTKYRKA SKF             240
15  35  Marie Jannesson          L  ÖSSJÖ SKF                240
15  35  Johanna Hultgren         S  SKOGA-EKSHÄRADS USKF     240
15  35  Dick Johansson           N  OSKARSTRÖMS SKF          240
15  35  Fredrik Andersson        C  RASBO SKYTTEFÖRENING     240
15  35  Emil Johansson           BD ALE SKF                  240
15  35  Jimmy Svensson           T  DEGERFORS SKF            240
15  35  Caroline Johansson       PD TROLLHÄTTANS SKF         240
15  46  Niklas Mårtensson        L  TOMELILLA SKF            239
15  46  Therese Sörensen         L  BROMÖLLA SKF             239
15  46  Henric Åstedt            HS JÄRNSIDA SKF             239
15  46  Erik Rosenberg           M  MALMÖ-LUNDS SKG          239
15  46  Patrik Garn              O  HARESTAD                 239
15  46  Tobias Normann           N  I 16 SKF                 239
15  52  Mia Kristensson          HS ALSTERBRO SKF            238
15  52  Martin Gross             PD FLUNDRE SKF              238
15  52  Karolina Härnwall        B  TURINGE SKG              238
15  52  Fredrik Lundqvist        X  GEFLE FRIV SKARP         238
15  52  Mattias Engzell-LiljefeltB  BOTKYRKA SKF             238
15  52  Viktor Bohman            M  YSTADS SKG               238
15  52  Peter Hammarberg         Z  HOGDALS SKF              238
15  52  Veronica Petersen        Z  HOGDALS SKF              238
15  52  Maria Sträng             U  ARBOGA SKG               238
15  52  Hanna Ekström            HN PELARNE SKF              238
15  52  Scott Ekman              F  NÄSSJÖ SKG               238
15  52  Daniel Zakrisson         AC RAMSELEFORS SKF          238
15  64  Kristin Arnell           X  SÖDERALA USKF            237
15  64  Niclas Wikström          BD PITEÅ SKF                237
15  64  Kent Engström            N  GRIMETONS SKF            237
15  64  Johan Gustafsson         N  I 16 SKF                 237
15  64  Annica Landberg          E  BORENSBERGS U-SKYTTAR    237
15  64  Katarina Pettersson      E  KROKEKS SKF              237
15  64  Linda Jungarå            S  NEDRE ULLERUDS SKF       237
15  64  Agneta Nilsson           X  HILLE SKG                237
15  64  Per Wilhelmsson          F  NÄSSJÖ SKG               237
15  64  Victor Sundling          N  I 16 SKF                 237
15  74  Viktoria Knopp           PÄ NORRA MARKS SKG          236
15  74  Patrik Börjesson         T  KVISTBRO SKF             236
15  74  Johanna Fors             BD PELLO SKF                236
15  74  Helena Olsson            W  LIMA SKG                 236
15  74  Robin Eriksson           U  FAGERSTA SKF             236
15  74  Jimmy Törnlind           W  LIMA SKG                 236
15  74  Marika Bergqvist         HS ÅLEMS SKF                236
15  74  Fredrik Nilsson          L  CHRISTIANSTADS SS        236
15  74  Jennie Waller Karlsson   T  ASPA-GUSSELBY SKF        236
15  83  Robin Nygren             L  HYLLSTOFTA SKF           235
15  83  Axel Karlsson            M  YSTADS SKG               235
15  83  Fredrik Samuelsén        U  SKULTUNA SKF             235
15  83  Anna Nilsson             G  ÄLMHULTS SKF             235
15  83  Jennie Ampel             HN GAMLEBY SKG              235
15  83  Johannes Movert          L  HYLLSTOFTA SKF           235
15  83  Mattias Lundström        AC FLARKENS USKF            235
15  83  Johann Freyr             HS HAGBY SKF                235
15  83  Ronny Johansson          L  CHRISTIANSTADS SS        235
15  83  Stefan Eriksson          W  MALUNGS SKG              235
15  83  Andreas Torstensson      N  FALKENBERGS SKF          235
15  83  Rickard Gustafsson       HS OSKARSHAMNS SKF          235
15  95  Julia Stenmark           AC BASTUTRÄSK SKF           234
15  95  Tobias Lindkvist         U  SKULTUNA SKF             234
15  95  Robin Pettersson         U  BJÖRKSTA SKF             234
15  95  Mathias Nilsson          B  TURINGE SKG              234
15  95  Tobias Lindén            N  FJÄRÅS SKF               234
15  95  Madeleine Löfblom        C  NORRSKEDIKA-FORSMARK SKF 234
15  95  Daniel Myhr              S  STORFORS SKF             234
15  95  Maria Widéen             M  ÖVED-ÖSTRABY SKF         234
15  103 Maria Lindroth           A  BROMMA SKF               233
15  103 Erik Wickberg            S  SUNNE-ROTTNEROS USKF     233
15  103 Peter Wallin             X  BOLLNÄS SKG              233
15  103 Johanna Limberg          W  LIMA SKG                 233
15  103 Marcus Johansson         PÄ NORRA MARKS SKG          233
15  103 Emil Kornberg            HS JÄRNSIDA SKF             233
15  103 Emil Enqvist             X  SÖDERALA USKF            233
15  103 Sonny Nilsson            S  STORFORS SKF             233
15  103 Henrik Johansson         D  MALMKÖPING DUNKER SKF    233
15  103 Hannes Granberg          M  MALMÖ-LUNDS SKG          233
15  103 Rozanna Pettersson       E  MJÖLBY SKG               233
15  114 Martin Andersson         U  SKULTUNA SKF             232
15  114 Tobias Dahlkvist         D  TOLTORPS SKG             232
15  114 Eddie Baumer             D  GNESTA SKG               232
15  114 Freddie Nylund           N  GRIMETONS SKF            232
15  114 Tommy Malmqvist          HN PELARNE SKF              232
15  114 Ida Hansen               M  YSTADS SKG               232
15  114 Mike Knutsson            K  GAMMALTORPS SKF          232
15  114 David Bengtsson          M  DAGSTORPS SKF            232
15  122 Tommy Larsson            T  DEGERFORS SKF            231
15  122 Dennis Pettersson        B  ÖSTERHANINGE SKF         231
15  122 Emil Johansson           U  SKULTUNA SKF             231
15  122 Joakim Andersson         S  NEDRE ULLERUDS SKF       231
15  122 Christopher Hjulström    U  FAGERSTA SKF             231
15  122 Linnéa Nestor            E  HORN-HYCKLINGE SKF       231
15  128 Christopher Madsen       B  RIALA SKF                230
15  128 Louise Glindell          HN PELARNE SKF              230
15  128 Rebecka Nörregård        L  LÖDERUPS SKYTTEKÅR       230
15  128 Caroline Andersson       L  SÖDRA GÄRDS SKF          230
15  128 Ulf Eriksson             R  SKÖVDE SKG               230
15  128 Anton Bengtsson          L  HYLLSTOFTA SKF           230
15  128 Anders Johansson         E  HORN-HYCKLINGE SKF       230
15  128 Robin Enehall            C  UPPSALA SKG              230
15  128 Louise Sjöholm           HS ALSTERBRO SKF            230
15  137 Rickard Edin             BD ALE SKF                  229
15  137 Anders Olofsson          AC SKELLEFTEÅ SKG           229
15  137 Joakim Andersson         M  SÖVESTADS SKG            229
15  137 David Thunebro           AC BURTRÄSK SKF             229
15  137 Kristoffer Nordin        F  NÄSSJÖ SKG               229
15  137 Alexander Strandberg     PD TROLLHÄTTANS SKF         229
15  137 Kim Johansson            K  ERINGSBODA SKF           229
15  137 Pär Wallberg             S  ARVIKA SKG               229
15  145 Marcus Lunquist          N  LAHOLMS SKF              228
15  145 Daniel Berggren          S  ULVSBY SKF               228
15  145 Sara Remnerth            D  NYKÖPINGS SKG            228
15  145 Elisabeth Pärnametz      M  SVEDALA BÖRRINGE SKF     228
15  145 Kim Eriksson             C  UPPSALA SKG              228
15  145 Tobias Nyberg            D  NYKÖPINGS SKG            228
15  151 Filip Olsson             K  SÖLVESBORGS SKF          227
15  151 Stefan Nordberg          E  NORRKÖPINGS SKG          227
15  151 John Jonsson             W  HORNDALS SKF             227
15  151 Fredrik Arvidsson        N  I 16 SKF                 227
15  151 Emeli Cornelius          HS ÅLEMS SKF                227
15  151 Jessica Cedqvist         N  FALKENBERGS SKF          227
15  151 Jessica Martinsson       BD GÄLLIVARE SKF            227
15  158 Lars Karlsson            S  SKOGA-EKSHÄRADS USKF     226
15  158 Sara Wahlmark            S  KRISTINEHAMNS SKF        226
15  158 Niclas Blidäng           B  ÖSTERHANINGE SKF         226
15  158 Johan Sörbu              W  MORA SKG                 226
15  162 Emil Lindberg            L  KVERRESTADS SKF          225
15  162 Joakim Engström          O  HARESTAD                 225
15  162 Jessica Nolin            HN FIGEHOLMS SKF            225
15  165 Erik Larsson             A  STHLMS AMATÖR SKF        224
15  165 Otto Reuterdahl          W  AVESTA SKG               224
15  167 Ida Robertsson           C  GIMO SKF                 223
15  168 Mikael Barck             S  STORFORS SKF             222
15  169 Robert Johnsson          G  ÄLMHULTS SKF             221
15  169 Fredrik Wikman           E  KROKEKS SKF              221
15  171 David Ersson             W  HORNDALS SKF             220
15  171 David Johansson          Z  TULLERÅSENS SKF          220
15  173 Fredrik Arnesson         C  GIMO SKF                 219
15  174 Simon Ernstsson          W  MALUNGS SKG              218
15  174 Pontus Nordgren          I  VISBORGS SKF             218
15  174 Lars Hammarberg          Z  TULLERÅSENS SKF          218
15  177 Josefin Söderström       AC BURTRÄSK SKF             217
15  177 Malin Dahllöf            B  RIALA SKF                217
15  177 Ted Nilsson              HN VIMMERBY SKF             217
15  177 Johanna Ryding           U  SKULTUNA SKF             217
15  177 Anton Chan               C  UPPSALA SKG              217
15  177 Mattias Andersson        M  REVINGE SKF              217
15  183 Annika Hansson           M  ÖVED-ÖSTRABY SKF         215
15  184 Fredrik Olofsson         BD PITEÅ SKF                213
15  184 Patrik Lindberg          S  STORFORS SKF             213
15  186 Pernilla Nordin          BD LANSJÄRV SKF             212
15  186 Dan Häggström            BD PITEÅ SKF                212
15  188 Mattias Lühr             D  NYKÖPINGS SKG            210
15  188 Pontus Olof-Ors          W  AVESTA SKG               210
15  190 Fredrik Karlström        Z  HAMMERDALS SKF           209
15  191 Per Gustavsson           F  KÄRDA SKF                208
15  192 Marie Simonsson          Z  TULLERÅSENS SKF          204
15  193 Erik Sävmark             HS KARLSLUNDA SKF           202
15  194 Robin Persson            D  NYKÖPINGS SKG            195
15  195 Robert Brink             O  HERRESTADS SKF           194
15  195 Erik Hammar              X  VALBO SKG                194
15  197 Elisabet Johansson       AC BURTRÄSK SKF             192
15  198 Erik Wikman              U  SURAHAMMARS SKF          187
15  199 Niklas Johansson         A  STHLMS AMATÖR SKF        184
13  1   Rasmus Eriksson/Widfors  U  BJÖRKSTA SKF             249
13  2   Michaela Karlsson        HS OSKARSHAMNS SKF          245
13  2   Therese Hermansson       K  ERINGSBODA SKF           245
13  2   Robert Johansson         PÄ NORRA MARKS SKG          245
13  5   Fredrik Dahlström        X  SÖDERALA USKF            244
13  5   Robin Troedsson          L  HÄSSLEHOLMS SKG          244
13  5   Sam Andersson            M  DAGSTORPS SKF            244
13  8   Marie Fjällström         AC RAMSELEFORS SKF          243
13  8   Christian Bohlin         L  BROMÖLLA SKF             243
13  8   Mattias Eriksson         U  FAGERSTA SKF             243
13  8   Robin Lindberg           X  GEFLE FRIV SKARP         243
13  8   Tom Jönsson              M  SVEDALA BÖRRINGE SKF     243
13  8   Chatarina Runarsson      C  NORRSKEDIKA-FORSMARK SKF 243
13  14  Johan Lundbäck           X  GEFLE FRIV SKARP         242
13  14  Leo Pettersson           E  MJÖLBY SKG               242
13  14  Mattis Olsson            Z  STRÖMSUNDS SKG           242
13  17  Fredrik Ahrenius         U  HARAKERS SKF             241
13  17  Madelene Mattsson        W  LIMA SKG                 241
13  17  Johan Bolmstam           F  KÄRDA SKF                241
13  17  Mikael Nilsson           M  DAGSTORPS SKF            241
13  17  Jenny Persson            S  SKOGA-EKSHÄRADS USKF     241
13  22  Joel Bohlin              U  HEBY USKF                240
13  22  Jennie Strandberg        Z  ASPÅS SKF                240
13  22  Maria Hägglund           AC RAMSELEFORS SKF          240
13  22  Tim Jansson              C  ÖSTHAMMARS SKF           240
13  22  Daniel Johansson         L  HYLLSTOFTA SKF           240
13  27  Kristina Rödin           E  HORN-HYCKLINGE SKF       239
13  27  Emma Ellberg             M  ÅKARPS USK               239
13  27  Henrik Olsson            HS JÄRNSIDA SKF             239
13  27  Thed Nilsson             HS OSKARSHAMNS SKF          239
13  27  Robin Hansson            AC BASTUTRÄSK SKF           239
13  32  Emil Wiberg              HS HAGBY SKF                238
13  32  Tim Pettersson           U  BJÖRKSTA SKF             238
13  32  Robin Lilja              R  KINNEVEDS SKF            238
13  32  Tobias Nilsson           K  SÖLVESBORGS SKF          238
13  32  Ida Määttä               BD VITTANGI SKF             238
13  32  Robin Johansson          F  KÄRDA SKF                238
13  32  Johan Jansson            S  SKOGA-EKSHÄRADS USKF     238
13  32  Mikael Gustavsson        E  MJÖLBY SKG               238
13  32  Roger Hjälmström         B  UNUNGE SKF               238
13  32  Victoria Wilhelmsson     F  NÄSSJÖ SKG               238
13  42  Jonna Svensson-Ohlin     M  YSTADS SKG               237
13  42  Richard Fransson         D  NYKÖPINGS SKG            237
13  42  Richard Mangs            B  TURINGE SKG              237
13  42  Robin Schwabegger        B  TURINGE SKG              237
13  42  Johanna Tällberg         X  BOLLNÄS SKG              237
13  42  Jenny Larsson            D  NYKÖPINGS SKG            237
13  42  Christoffer Carlevad     HS HAGBY SKF                237
13  42  Maria Ståhl              D  NYKÖPINGS SKG            237
13  42  Marcus Andersson         B  TURINGE SKG              237
13  42  Öyvind Nörregård         L  LÖDERUPS SKYTTEKÅR       237
13  52  Sofia Persson            S  SKOGA-EKSHÄRADS USKF     236
13  52  Emma Hofflander          K  SÖLVESBORGS SKF          236
13  52  Lisa Sandgren            AC UMEÅ SKF                 236
13  52  Johan Nilsson            AC RAMSELEFORS SKF          236
13  52  Tim Ragnarsson           M  LIMHAMNS SKF             236
13  52  Andreas Svensson         G  LJUNGBY SKF              236
13  52  Tobias Arwidsson         W  LIMA SKG                 236
13  52  Henrik Bengtsson         M  LIMHAMNS SKF             236
13  52  Robin Nilsson            L  HÄSSLEHOLMS SKG          236
13  52  Åsa Granlund             U  HARAKERS SKF             236
13  52  Frank Lindbäck           BD ALE SKF                  236
13  63  Johanna Andersson        G  ÄLMHULTS SKF             235
13  63  Simon Fasth              K  KALLINGE-F17 SKF         235
13  63  Mikael Karlsson          T  KVISTBRO SKF             235
13  63  Johan Ahlin              G  ALVESTA SKF              235
13  63  Josefin Sandberg         BD KALIX SKF                235
13  63  Ricky Rognlien           D  NYKÖPINGS SKG            235
13  69  Marlén Forsell           AC RAMSELEFORS SKF          234
13  69  Johanna Eriksson         Z  HOGDALS SKF              234
13  69  Jonna Nyman              B  RIALA SKF                234
13  69  Sofia Andersson          D  TOLTORPS SKG             234
13  69  Cecilia Gross            PD FLUNDRE SKF              234
13  69  Susanne Rönnemyr         M  SVEDALA BÖRRINGE SKF     234
13  69  Therese Andersson        N  TVÅÅKERS SKG             234
13  69  David Norberg            AC BASTUTRÄSK SKF           234
13  69  Andreas Furberg          AC BASTUTRÄSK SKF           234
13  69  Fredrik Andersson        G  VIRESTADS SKF            234
13  69  Per Jönsson              L  SÖDRA GÄRDS SKF          234
13  80  Björn Waller Karlsson    T  ASPA-GUSSELBY SKF        233
13  80  Marcus Grevholm          N  I 16 SKF                 233
13  80  Henrik Nordström         X  GEFLE FRIV SKARP         233
13  80  Benjamin Rytiniemi       BD KALIX SKF                233
13  80  Andreas Carlstrand       D  NYKÖPINGS SKG            233
13  80  Martin Schön             U  HEBY USKF                233
13  80  Jonathan Strid           G  ÄLMHULTS SKF             233
13  80  Jonas Magnusson          G  ALVESTA SKF              233
13  80  Patrik Jonsson           E  KROKEKS SKF              233
13  80  Stefan Olsson            W  LIMA SKG                 233
13  80  Andreas Johansson        N  LAHOLMS SKF              233
13  80  Oscar Claesson           N  ULLAREDS SSK             233
13  80  Emma Månsson             K  SÖLVESBORGS SKF          233
13  80  Camilla Andréasson       M  YSTADS SKG               233
13  80  Marielle Karlsson        E  KISA SKG                 233
13  80  Per-Erik Leksell         W  MALUNGS SKG              233
13  80  Alexander Karelius       W  LIMA SKG                 233
13  80  Kristina Häggström       AC RAMSELEFORS SKF          233
13  98  Fredrik Andersson        U  HEBY USKF                232
13  98  André Ingemarsson        N  GRIMETONS SKF            232
13  98  Anders Limberg           W  LIMA SKG                 232
13  98  Magdalena Kjellgren      W  LIMA SKG                 232
13  98  Jennica Carlson          R  SKÖVDE SKG               232
13  98  Oskar Ljungkvist         F  NÄSSJÖ SKG               232
13  98  Tina Eriksson            U  HEBY USKF                232
13  98  Camilla Sunesson         D  NYKÖPINGS SKG            232
13  98  Jonas Valtersson         L  CHRISTIANSTADS SS        232
13  98  Mia Odén                 AC UMEÅ SKF                 232
13  98  Viktor Karlsson          HS ÅLEMS SKF                232
13  98  Jonas Hallin             X  ARBRÅ SKF                232
13  98  Rasmus Eriksson          HN FIGEHOLMS SKF            232
13  111 Jim Runesson             G  VÄXJÖ SKG                231
13  111 Robin Knutsson           K  GAMMALTORPS SKF          231
13  111 Jimmy Andersson          R  KINNEVEDS SKF            231
13  111 Rasmus Lindén            N  FJÄRÅS SKF               231
13  111 Marcus Karlsson          E  KROKEKS SKF              231
13  111 Sofie Lätti              U  FAGERSTA SKF             231
13  111 Glenn Kivistö            PD TROLLHÄTTANS SKF         231
13  111 Frida Fraus Andersson    S  KRISTINEHAMNS SKF        231
13  111 Caroline Fredriksson     X  HILLE SKG                231
13  111 Christian Schäfström     HN FIGEHOLMS SKF            231
13  111 Roger Persson            W  MALUNGS SKG              231
13  111 Magnus Nordquist         M  SVEDALA BÖRRINGE SKF     231
13  123 Christian Jacobsson      N  I 16 SKF                 230
13  123 Kevin Hoogesteyn         L  HYLLSTOFTA SKF           230
13  125 Christoffer Mårtensson   M  MALMÖ-LUNDS SKG          229
13  125 Henning Videtun          BD LANSJÄRV SKF             229
13  125 Mikael Wetterstrand      T  KVISTBRO SKF             229
13  125 Peter Ek                 R  KINNEVEDS SKF            229
13  125 Emil Baumer              D  GNESTA SKG               229
13  125 Martin Båld              PD TROLLHÄTTANS SKF         229
13  125 Josefin Johansson        D  MALMKÖPING DUNKER SKF    229
13  125 Mats Carlsson            B  MÄLARÖARNAS SKG          229
13  133 Sara Nyberg              D  NYKÖPINGS SKG            228
13  133 Johanna Valtersson       L  CHRISTIANSTADS SS        228
13  133 Madelene Fredriksson     D  NYKÖPINGS SKG            228
13  133 Linnea Larsson           S  KRISTINEHAMNS SKF        228
13  137 Martin Härnwall          B  TURINGE SKG              227
13  137 Emil Sjöstrand           HS HAGBY SKF                227
13  137 Amanda Lundberg          L  HJÄRSÅS SKF              227
13  137 Robert Holmqvist         PD FLUNDRE SKF              227
13  137 Kristian Westberg        X  VALBO SKG                227
13  137 Yvonne Svensson          N  TVÅÅKERS SKG             227
13  137 Simon Segerberg          B  BOO SKF                  227
13  137 Sebastian Westermark     AC BASTUTRÄSK SKF           227
13  137 Sara Ringdal             O  GÖTEBORGS SKG            227
13  137 Klas Kjellberg           PD FLUNDRE SKF              227
13  147 Robin Granström          E  NORRKÖPINGS SKG          226
13  147 Josefin Skogmo           W  LIMA SKG                 226
13  147 Rebeca Wahlström         D  GNESTA SKG               226
13  147 Jonas Elmvall            R  KINNEVEDS SKF            226
13  151 Kim Nilsson              L  KVERRESTADS SKF          225
13  151 Sara Söderlind           E  KROKEKS SKF              225
13  151 Emelie Johansson         D  TOLTORPS SKG             225
13  154 Fredrik Jonasson         Z  SVEGS SKG                224
13  154 Martin Sörblad           D  GNESTA SKG               224
13  154 Ida Strid                L  TOMELILLA SKF            224
13  154 Nina Eklund              U  SKULTUNA SKF             224
13  154 Mattias Olofsson         AC MARSFJÄLLS SKF           224
13  154 Louise Bosson            L  SÖDRA GÄRDS SKF          224
13  160 Kristoffer A Larsson     AC UMEÅ SKF                 223
13  160 Christoffer Löfström     X  VALBO SKG                223
13  160 Björn Wanneklint         PD FLUNDRE SKF              223
13  160 Robert Persson           K  SÖLVESBORGS SKF          223
13  160 Fredrik Dahlberg         Z  ASPÅS SKF                223
13  160 Lisa Andersson           F  JÖNKÖPINGS SKG           223
13  160 Martin Körling           W  HORNDALS SKF             223
13  160 Andreas Borg             Z  STRÖMSUNDS SKG           223
13  168 Joakim Forsmark          BD LANSJÄRV SKF             222
13  168 Mattias Carlsson         S  KRISTINEHAMNS SKF        222
13  168 Magnus Olausson          BD GÄLLIVARE SKF            222
13  171 Viktor Blomqvist         BD RÅNEÅ SKF                221
13  171 Emil Hultberg            D  NYKÖPINGS SKG            221
13  171 Simon Forsgren           U  FAGERSTA SKF             221
13  171 Markus Andersson         M  SÖVESTADS SKG            221
13  171 Emelie Andersson         E  KISA SKG                 221
13  171 Linus Blomqvist          BD RÅNEÅ SKF                221
13  177 Cecilia Andersson        E  NORRKÖPINGS SKG          220
13  177 Jens Göransson           M  SVEDALA BÖRRINGE SKF     220
13  177 Matilda Fagerberg        D  GNESTA SKG               220
13  177 Louise Brohlin           M  SVEDALA BÖRRINGE SKF     220
13  181 Nicke Landsten           O  GÖTEBORGS SKG            219
13  181 Tord Sveningsson         N  VÄRÖ SKF                 219
13  183 William Sjöqvist         F  JÖNKÖPINGS SKG           218
13  183 Thomas Berg              E  KISA SKG                 218
13  183 Mikael Ryssmats          W  MORA SKG                 218
13  183 Joakim Bäckman           W  AVESTA SKG               218
13  183 Madeleine Andersson      M  SÖVESTADS SKG            218
13  183 Per-Johan Olsson         T  ASPA-GUSSELBY SKF        218
13  189 Ulf Haglund              E  BORENSBERGS U-SKYTTAR    217
13  189 Jonas Johansson          E  NORRKÖPINGS SKG          217
13  189 Eva Nilsson              HN VIMMERBY SKF             217
13  189 Josefine Karlsson        L  ÖSSJÖ SKF                217
13  193 Linus Elfström           R  KINNEVEDS SKF            216
13  193 Per Haglund              S  NEDRE ULLERUDS SKF       216
13  193 Jens Larsson             L  KVERRESTADS SKF          216
13  196 Anton Gyld               X  VALBO SKG                215
13  196 Sakari Korhonen          K  OLOFSTRÖMS SKG           215
13  196 Jim Almqvist             S  HAGFORS SKG              215
13  196 Markus Johansson         N  I 16 SKF                 215
13  196 Caroline Ingebriktsen    D  NYKÖPINGS SKG            215
13  196 Gustaf Svanberg          K  OLOFSTRÖMS SKG           215
13  202 Emil Wadell              W  AVESTA SKG               214
13  202 Annelie Jonsson          W  HORNDALS SKF             214
13  202 Emma Baumer              D  GNESTA SKG               214
13  205 Patrik Björklin          X  SÖDERALA USKF            213
13  205 Oskar Stenlund-Eliasson  AC RÖNNSKÄRS SKF            213
13  205 Frida Lundmark           AC RÖNNSKÄRS SKF            213
13  205 Sara Ljungman            D  MALMKÖPING DUNKER SKF    213
13  205 Robert Karlsson          D  VRENAORTENS SKG          213
13  210 Alexander Fyrdahl        AC RÖNNSKÄRS SKF            212
13  210 Sofie Larsson            M  SVEDALA BÖRRINGE SKF     212
13  212 Johan Engberg            W  MALUNGS SKG              211
13  213 Martin Lundberg          D  TOLTORPS SKG             210
13  213 Robert Jonsson           T  KVISTBRO SKF             210
13  215 Helena Skärlén           S  SUNNE-ROTTNEROS USKF     209
13  216 Camilla Hellman          D  NYKÖPINGS SKG            208
13  216 Erik Dalberg             G  VÄXJÖ SKG                208
13  216 Sara Dahllöf             B  RIALA SKF                208
13  219 Jennifer Sundström       AC RÖNNSKÄRS SKF            206
13  219 Eva Simonsson            Z  TULLERÅSENS SKF          206
13  221 Amer Vejo                U  FAGERSTA SKF             205
13  221 Simon Pirfält            N  I 16 SKF                 205
13  221 Jimmy Henriksson         S  HAGFORS SKG              205
13  224 William Hellmer          M  SVEDALA BÖRRINGE SKF     203
13  225 John Lindström           E  KROKEKS SKF              201
13  226 Maria Palmér             M  REVINGE SKF              200
13  226 Johan Pålsson            Z  HAMMERDALS SKF           200
13  228 Ida Olofsson             AC MARSFJÄLLS SKF           199
13  228 Christoffer Karlsson     D  TOLTORPS SKG             199
13  230 Mårten Olsims            X  VALBO SKG                197
13  231 Erik Torstensson         D  TOLTORPS SKG             196
13  232 Johan Persson            W  STORA SKEDVI SKF         192
13  233 Roger Andersson          M  SÖVESTADS SKG            187
13  234 Ida Hertzman             HS KARLSLUNDA SKF           186
13  235 Stefan Slätteryd         M  REVINGE SKF              181
11  1   AnnSofie Björk           B  UNUNGE SKF               243
11  2   Ludvig Moen              S  STORFORS SKF             241
11  3   Malin Jakobsson          E  MJÖLBY SKG               240
11  4   Robin Birgersson         Z  STRÖMSUNDS SKG           239
11  4   Annelie Westermark       AC BASTUTRÄSK SKF           239
11  6   Andreas Andersson        BD KALIX SKF                238
11  6   Evelina Eriksson         Z  HOGDALS SKF              238
11  6   Malin Rödin              E  HORN-HYCKLINGE SKF       238
11  6   Johanna Aldén            R  KINNEVEDS SKF            238
11  10  Jennie Holmgren          AC RAMSELEFORS SKF          237
11  10  Valter Määttä            BD VITTANGI SKF             237
11  10  Magnus Gustavsson        S  NEDRE ULLERUDS SKF       237
11  13  Joakim Limberg           W  LIMA SKG                 236
11  13  Marcus Milton            L  HÄSSLEHOLMS SKG          236
11  13  Emma Johansson           R  KINNEVEDS SKF            236
11  13  Marcus Troedsson         L  HÄSSLEHOLMS SKG          236
11  13  Johan Sandberg           BD KALIX SKF                236
11  18  Jonas Lasu               BD VITTANGI SKF             235
11  18  Emil Bergström           Y  HÄRNÖSANDS SKF           235
11  18  Andreas Åkerman          S  ULVSBY SKF               235
11  18  Hanna Säker              S  SKOGA-EKSHÄRADS USKF     235
11  18  Thina Nilsson            HS OSKARSHAMNS SKF          235
11  23  Camilla Oskarsson        G  ÄLMHULTS SKF             234
11  23  Emil Selinder            M  ÅKARPS USK               234
11  23  Adam Dahlström           S  ARVIKA SKG               234
11  26  Martin Wernersson        HS JÄRNSIDA SKF             233
11  26  Josefin Holmkvist        AC BASTUTRÄSK SKF           233
11  26  Rasmus Engström          X  HILLE SKG                233
11  26  Andreé Knutsson          K  GAMMALTORPS SKF          233
11  30  Rickard Engström         N  GRIMETONS SKF            232
11  30  Dan Westberg             X  VALBO SKG                232
11  30  Louise Persson           L  HYLLSTOFTA SKF           232
11  30  Erik Styrdahl            K  SÖLVESBORGS SKF          232
11  30  Dennis Jensen            N  ULLAREDS SSK             232
11  30  Andreas Lindblom         X  GEFLE FRIV SKARP         232
11  30  Zebastian Brorsson       K  SÖLVESBORGS SKF          232
11  30  Pontus Gustavsson        T  KVISTBRO SKF             232
11  38  Tina Persson             W  LIMA SKG                 231
11  39  Jesper Lindström         Y  HÄRNÖSANDS SKF           230
11  39  Markus Persson           K  OLOFSTRÖMS SKG           230
11  39  Emil Jonsson             BD GÄLLIVARE SKF            230
11  39  Malin Carlsson           L  ÖSSJÖ SKF                230
11  39  Isabell Sarstedt         X  GEFLE FRIV SKARP         230
11  44  Viktor Kallay            HN VIMMERBY SKF             229
11  44  Linus Östergren          HS ALSTERBRO SKF            229
11  46  Lisette Jacobsson        N  I 16 SKF                 228
11  46  Fredrik Rickardsson      Z  HAMMERDALS SKF           228
11  48  Emelie Larsen            M  LIMHAMNS SKF             227
11  48  Kim Jensen               N  ULLAREDS SSK             227
11  48  Therese Carlstrand       D  NYKÖPINGS SKG            227
11  51  Mårten Gustafson         HS MÖNSTERÅS SKF            226
11  51  Jonas Bromin             G  ÄLMHULTS SKF             226
11  51  Mikael Östlund           X  VALBO SKG                226
11  51  Otto Remse               M  FURULUNDS SKF            226
11  55  Niklas Olsson            S  KRISTINEHAMNS SKF        224
11  56  Mikke Wanneklint         PD FLUNDRE SKF              223
11  57  Marie Larsson            W  LIMA SKG                 222
11  57  Emma Andersson           F  NÄSSJÖ SKG               222
11  57  Jeanette Lindblom        G  ÄLMHULTS SKF             222
11  60  Jan Moss                 S  HAGFORS SKG              221
11  61  Johanna Basth            S  SKOGA-EKSHÄRADS USKF     220
11  61  Jonathan Lustig          AC BASTUTRÄSK SKF           220
11  63  Christer Burvall         AC BASTUTRÄSK SKF           219
11  63  Micke Persson            M  SVEDALA BÖRRINGE SKF     219
11  65  Per Gummesson            G  VIRESTADS SKF            218
11  65  Joel Andreasson          PD FLUNDRE SKF              218
11  67  Alex Eriksson            D  VRENAORTENS SKG          217
11  68  Mikael Stenström         L  HÄSSLEHOLMS SKG          216
11  68  Simon Norberg            AC BASTUTRÄSK SKF           216
11  68  Mikaela Martinsson       BD GÄLLIVARE SKF            216
11  68  Annica Larsson           S  ARVIKA SKG               216
11  68  Oscar Gustafson          HS MÖNSTERÅS SKF            216
11  73  Ninni Svensson-Ohlin     M  YSTADS SKG               215
11  73  Fredrik Karlgren         S  ULVSBY SKF               215
11  73  Örjan Melander           BD NIEMISELS SKF            215
11  76  Johanna Thydén           HS KARLSLUNDA SKF           214
11  76  Oscar Lindblad           B  BOO SKF                  214
11  78  Fredrik Olofsson         M  ÖVED-ÖSTRABY SKF         213
11  78  Jesper Kaikkonen         F  KÄRDA SKF                213
11  78  Michelle Gynnmark        D  VRENAORTENS SKG          213
11  78  Pontus Persson           X  SÖDERALA USKF            213
11  82  Per-Marcus Olsson        T  ASPA-GUSSELBY SKF        212
11  82  Emma Wilhelmsson         F  NÄSSJÖ SKG               212
11  82  Beatrice Hertz           L  LÖDERUPS SKYTTEKÅR       212
11  82  Jens Persson             S  SKOGA-EKSHÄRADS USKF     212
11  86  Josephine Lindström      Y  HÄRNÖSANDS SKF           211
11  87  Henrik Gummesson         G  VIRESTADS SKF            209
11  87  Martin Andersson         M  SÖVESTADS SKG            209
11  87  Erik Johansson           E  NORRKÖPINGS SKG          209
11  90  Linda Eriksson           D  VRENAORTENS SKG          208
11  90  Ida Johansson            S  ULVSBY SKF               208
11  92  Tilda Persson            D  NYKÖPINGS SKG            207
11  93  Niklas Englund           X  SÖDERALA USKF            206
11  94  Johan Engvall            U  SKULTUNA SKF             204
11  94  Robin Slättengren        HS ALSTERBRO SKF            204
11  94  Eemil Kaikkonen          F  KÄRDA SKF                204
11  94  Oskar Westerlind         S  ULVSBY SKF               204
11  98  Emma Persson             L  HYLLSTOFTA SKF           203
11  99  Angelica Nilsson         L  KVERRESTADS SKF          202
11  99  Andreas Lydén            G  VIRESTADS SKF            202
11  101 Robin Madsen             B  RIALA SKF                201
11  101 Henrik Jonsson           M  REVINGE SKF              201
11  103 Hampus Hertzman          HS KARLSLUNDA SKF           200
11  103 Adam Gynnmark            D  VRENAORTENS SKG          200
11  103 Ludvig Fasth             HN VIMMERBY SKF             200
11  106 Marcus Lindgren          Z  TULLERÅSENS SKF          199
11  107 Robert Folkstrand        M  SVEDALA BÖRRINGE SKF     197
11  107 Viktor Nilsson           HS KARLSLUNDA SKF           197
11  107 Andreas Kårström         X  SÖDERALA USKF            197
11  110 Moa Granström            E  NORRKÖPINGS SKG          196
11  111 Johanna Körner           M  SVEDALA BÖRRINGE SKF     193
11  112 Peter Olofsson           BD LANSJÄRV SKF             191
11  112 Kristoffer Omberg        Z  TULLERÅSENS SKF          191
11  114 Christoffer Turesson     M  REVINGE SKF              189
11  115 Niklas Olsson            PD FLUNDRE SKF              188
11  116 Mattias Karlsson         S  HAGFORS SKG              185
11  116 Arvid Blomqvist          BD RÅNEÅ SKF                185
11  118 Tina Lundmark            AC RÖNNSKÄRS SKF            184
11  118 Niklas Åkerlund          U  SKULTUNA SKF             184
11  118 Johannes Ek              BD KALIX SKF                184
11  121 Frida Olofsson           M  ÖVED-ÖSTRABY SKF         183
11  121 Felix Nyman              B  RIALA SKF                183
11  123 Kevin Yu                 AC UMEÅ SKF                 182
11  124 Mikael Gustavsson        AC UMEÅ SKF                 176
11  125 Daniel Jakobsson         E  KROKEKS SKF              175
11  126 Jim Larsson              M  SVEDALA BÖRRINGE SKF     172
11  127 Daniel Lindqvist         HN VIMMERBY SKF             171
11  128 Peter Christensson-OlssonM  ÖVED-ÖSTRABY SKF         170
11  129 Jonas Kalén              Z  TULLERÅSENS SKF          169
11  130 Daniel Gesovski          G  VÄXJÖ SKG                163
11  131 Kim Schröder             G  VÄXJÖ SKG                153
11  132 Evelina Olofsson         AC MARSFJÄLLS SKF           133
11  133 Alexander Unosson        E  KROKEKS SKF              119

<< Bakåt