Resultatlista Östgötaserien luftgevär

Slutresultat 2004-2005

Klass    Plac  Namn                        Rem Förening               OMG1  2   3   4   5  TOT Pris
LU1         1  Malin Rödin                     Horn Hycklinge USKF     300 300 300 300 300 1200 x
LU1         1  Niklas Stenderg                 Mjölby Uskf             299 300 300 300 300 1200 x
LU1         3  Julia Hallerfeldt               Mjölby Uskf             296 299 300 300 299 1198 x
LU1         3  Karin Häll                      Mjölby Uskf             300 298 298 300 300 1198 x
LU1         5  Alfred Larson                   Mjölby Uskf             300 299 298 298 300 1197
LU1         6  Mimi Björnsson               *  Mjölby Uskf             297 296 300 299 299 1195
LU1         7  Dennis Petersson                Horn Hycklinge USKF     290 295 293 300 299 1187
LU1         8  Gustav Andersson                Ödeshög SKG             297  0  280 293 294 1164
LU2         1  Josefin Karlsson                Mjölby Uskf             299 300 300 299 300 1199 x
LU2         2  Hanna Magnusson                 Valdermarsvik SKF       297 299 298 300 300 1197 x
LU2         2  Josefin Rehnström               Mjölby Uskf             298 296 300 300 299 1197 x
LU2         2  Malin Jakobsson              *  Mjölby Uskf             300 293 298 299 300 1197 x
LU2         5  Daniel Selleby                  Linköpings SSK          300 295 299 297 299 1195 x
LU2         6  Jim Lindholm                    Mjölby Uskf             298 298 299 298 298 1193 x
LU2         7  Nicklas Dahlqvist               Linköpings SSK          294 293 300 299 298 1191 x
LU2         8  Johanna Larson                  Mjölby Uskf             297 296 297 298 297 1189 x
LU2         9  Elin Josefsson                  Ödeshög SKG             295  0  296 299 298 1188 x
LU2        10  Clara Eneqvist                  Krokeks SKF             292 290 297 300 296 1185 x
LU2        10  Tobias Timan                 *  Valdermarsvik SKF       292 293 297 298 297 1185 x
LU2        12  Tobias Kiiveri                  Linköpings SSK          287 296 294 297 295 1182 x
LU2        13  Robin Bäckström                 Ödeshög SKG             296  0  290 297 295 1178 x
LU2        14  Andreas Hult                    Linköpings SKG          295 294 293 292 294 1176
LU2        15  Camilla Joelsson             *  Gullbergs Härad SKG     293  0  297 294 291 1175
LU2        16  Andreas Joelsson                Gullbergs Härad SKG     293  0  298 294 289 1174
LU2        16  David Wiman                     Vist SKF                296 290 297 283 291 1174
LU2        18  Gustav Josefsson                Ödeshög SKG             291  0  293 297 292 1173
LU2        19  Sebastian Lundblad              Borensbergs U-skyttar   278 297 293 284 298 1172
LU2        20  Elin Magnusson                  Valdermarsvik SKF       288 290 295 289 297 1171
LU2        21  Mikael Haglund                  Linköpings SKG          291 288 291 293 294 1169
LU2        22  Joel Lundblad                *  Borensbergs U-skyttar   288 291 290 297 284 1166
LU2        22  Louisa Pettersson               Valdermarsvik SKF       288 287 284 294 297 1166
LU2        24  Martin Eneqvist                 Krokeks SKF             295 286 288 293 287 1163
LU2        25  Karin Nodberg                *  S:t Anna SKG            288 282 292  0  280 1142
LU3         1  Mana Wirén                      Kisa U-Skg              296 296 292 291 294 1178 x
LU3         2  Malin Sjörand                   Krokeks SKF             285 295 290 294 296 1175 x
LU3         3  Mandy Sjörand                   Krokeks SKF             274 290 294 295 295 1174 x
LU3         4  Fredrik Selleby              *  Linköpings SSK          283 293 291 294 291 1169 x
LU3         5  Richard Hägg                    S:t Anna SKG            295 285 290 287 287 1159 x
LU3         6  Jack Pettersson                 Skänninge SKG           282 291 286 290 288 1155 x
LU3         7  Lorens Fathi                    S:t Anna SKG            270 281 288 291 292 1152
LU3         7  Sebastian Birgersson            Linköpings SKG          285 284 292 291 284 1152
LU3         9  Robert Hägg                  *  S:t Anna SKG            283 280 288 276 287 1138
LU3        10  Mattias Engström             *  Linköpings SSK          282 281 279 288 284 1135
LU3        11  Linus Jacobsson                 Kisa U-Skg               0   0   0   0   0     0
LU4         1  Jennifer Andersson              Kisa U-Skg              290 293 293  0  284 1160 x
LU4         2  Karl Olsson                     Vist SKF                291 283 286 286 280 1146 x
LU4         2  Zebastian Strömberg             Kisa U-Skg              285 276 256 294 291 1146 x
LU4         4  Jessica Owrak                   Kisa U-Skg              277 282 284 287 287 1140 x
LU4         5  Josefine Andersson              Gullbergs Härad SKG     282  0  281 276 288 1127 x
LU4         5  Nathalie Owrak                  Kisa U-Skg              280 279 287 280 280 1127 x
LU4         7  Marcus Larsson               *  Linköpings SSK          266 274 283 280 285 1122
LU4         8  Thobias Joelsson                Gullbergs Härad SKG     276  0  282 276 277 1111
LU4         9  Fredrika Didriksson             S:t Anna SKG            273 272 276 271 281 1102
LU4        10  Henric Eriksson                 Vist SKF                269 257 250 260 262 1048
LU4        11  Alexander Tohmé                 S:t Anna SKG            283 287  0   0   0   570
LU5         1  Rasmus Wikström                 Motalas Usk             296 300 298  0  299 1193 x
LU5         2  Jenny Stenberg                  Mjölby Uskf             287 297 295 298 298 1188 x
LU5         3  Johanna Andersson               Mjölby Uskf             289 294 291 296 299 1180 x
LU5         4  Jakob Ingesson                  Motalas Usk             295 288 297 284 296 1176 x
LU5         5  Ingrid Hedström                 Mjölby Uskf             292 296 292 286 293 1173 x
LU5         6  Pontus Arnåsen                  Linköpings SKG          295 280 292 290 294 1171 x
LU5         7  Anton Nyberg                    Valdermarsvik SKF       291 286 287 296 296 1170 x
LU5         8  Sebastian Björk                 Valdermarsvik SKF       290 295 287 288 291 1164 x
LU5         9  Jonas Olsson                    Motalas Usk             292 290 291  0  290 1163 x
LU5        10  Marcus Aspenbrant               Gullbergs Härad SKG     279  0  294 288 293 1154 x
LU5        11  Stephanie Josefsson             Borensbergs U-skyttar   281 283 281 293 291 1148 x
LU5        12  Fredrika Baard                  Horn Hycklinge USKF     285 283 278 288 283 1139 x
LU5        13  Fredric Fransson                Borensbergs U-skyttar   288 277 278  0  288 1131 x
LU5        14  Tomas Persson                   Vist SKF                274 293 270 275 287 1129 x
LU5        15  Robin Erlin                     Linköpings SKG          269 277 276 277 296 1126 x
LU5        16  Felizia Lindahl                 Borensbergs U-skyttar   281 278 286 275 280 1125 x
LU5        17  Denice Bratne                   Krokeks SKF             259 266 282 280 293 1121 x
LU5        18  Marvin Wärn                     S:t Anna SKG            267 279 277 277 280 1113
LU5        19  Kristofer Johansson             Ödeshög SKG             268  0  273 284 284 1109
LU5        20  Johan Juhlander                 Vist SKF                262 273 267 279  0  1081
LU5        21  Johanna Larsson                 S:t Anna SKG            262 261 273 269 262 1066
LU5        22  Jesper Tohmé Sjöberg            S:t Anna SKG            255 264 265 280  0  1064
LU5        23  Erik Mattsson                   Gullbergs Härad SKG     276  0  272 259 250 1057
LU5        24  Martin Mattsson                 Gullbergs Härad SKG     271  0  273 253 244 1041
LU5        25  Richard Eriksson                Vist SKF                228 239 241 270 224  978
LU5        26  Simon Johansson                 Gullbergs Härad SKG     249  0  234 242 242  967
LU5        27  Daniel Tengdelius               Vist SKF                157 196 211 235 227  869
LU5        28  Billy Erlandsson                S:t Anna SKG            236 219  0   0  257  712
LU5        29  Jhonas Fix                      Linköpings SKG          271 279  0   0   0   550
LU5        30  Aton Eklund                     Gullbergs Härad SKG     264  0  270  0   0   534
LU5        31  Mathilda Tohmé                  S:t Anna SKG            250 241  0   0   0   491
LU5        32  Jesper Järn                     Gullbergs Härad SKG     220  0  235  0   0   455
LU5        33  Erik Hultmark                   Gullbergs Härad SKG     264  0   0   0   0   264
LÖ          1  Ann-Christina Pettersson        Mjölby Uskf             297 300 300 297  0  1194 x
LÖ          2  Göran Johansson                 Mjölby Uskf             298 296 296 299 300 1193 x
LÖ          3  Conny Rödin                     Horn Hycklinge USKF     294 296 299 298 297 1190 x
LÖ          3  Ulf Wiman                       Vist SKF                295 298 295 298 299 1190 x
LÖ          5  Ann Rödin                       Horn Hycklinge USKF     298 292 295 296 292 1181
LÖ          6  Herman Andersson                Mjölby Uskf             293 290 290 294 296 1173
LÖ          7  Lage Fors                       Horn Hycklinge USKF     291 288 293 291 294 1169
LÖ          8  Päivi Sjörand                   Krokeks SKF             283 294 286 288 297 1165
LÖ          9  Birgitta Eriksson               Vist SKF                289 280 288 286 292 1155
LÖ         10  Carina Owrak                    Kisa U-Skg              289 286 282 286 282 1143
LÖ         11  Mats Eriksson                   Vist SKF                280 278 280 279 283 1122
LS1         1  Fredrik Jonsson                 Krokeks SKF             279 297 289 288  0  1153 x
LS1         2  Conny Axberg                    Linköpings SSK          293 286 285 281 288 1152 x
LS1         3  Cecilia Pettersson              Krokeks SKF             282 283 285 287 290 1145
LS1         4  Göran Eriksson                  Linköpings SSK          276 280 287 283 274 1126
LS2         1  Rozanna Pettersson              Mjölby Uskf             290 292 293 285 293 1168 x
LS2         2  Magnus Eneqvist                 Krokeks SKF             276 282 287 288 287 1144 x
LS2         3  Katarina Pettersson             Krokeks SKF             282 284 281 279 280 1127 x
LS2         4  Lars-Olov Wall                  Linköpings SSK          283 275 282 279 277 1121
LS2         5  Mikael Varverud                 Skänninge SKG            0  280 274 270 276 1100
LS2         6  Torgny Häll                     Mjölby Uskf             263 267 276 267 271 1081
LS2         7  Torbjörn Eke                    Linköpings SSK          266 263 258 266 260 1055
LS2         8  Fredrik Engström                Linköpings SSK          256 257 261 269 266 1053
LS3         1  Kristina Rödin                  Horn Hycklinge USKF     274 277 277 278 270 1106 x
LS3         2  Annica Landberg                 Borensbergs U-skyttar   275 274 272 275 274 1098 x
LS3         3  Hans-Erik Engström              Linköpings SSK          252 256 264 259 255 1034
LS3         4  Per Abrahamsson                 Ödeshög SKG             262  0  242 249 262 1015
LS3         5  Sofie Johnsson                  S:t Anna SKG            270 272  0  257  0   799
LS3         6  Jonas Johansson                 Krokeks SKF             266 275  0   0   0   541
LS4         1  Krister Hermansson              S:t Anna SKG            227 244 277 238  0   986 x
LS4         2  Helena Johansson                Ödeshög SKG             241  0  242 242 254  979 x
LS4         3  Willy Nilsson                   S:t Anna SKG            233 224 193 242 234  933 x
LS4         4  Hans Andersson                  S:t Anna SKG            214 218 222 243 216  899
LS4         5  Sune Axelsson                   Horn Hycklinge USKF     222 221 189 220 214  877
LS4         6  Tomas Månsson                   S:t Anna SKG            204 207 218  0  210  839
LS4         7  Malin Jernér Hedman             Skänninge SKG           212  0  246  0   0   458
LS4         8  Per-Ola Petersson               Horn Hycklinge USKF      0   0   0   0   0     0
LS5         1  Rebecka Svensson                Mjölby Uskf             273 273 276 277 274 1100 x
LS5         2  Roland Berg                     Motalas Usk             265 266 273 272 277 1088 x
LS5         3  Leonard Pettersson              Mjölby Uskf             266 270 273 267 272 1082 x
LS5         3  Robin Andersson                 Motalas Usk             268 272 259 273 269 1082 x
LS5         5  Max Lindholm                    Mjölby Uskf             244 267 242 270 264 1045
LS5         6  Sofia Hargell                   Motalas Usk             253 257 242 260 263 1033
LS5         7  Emma Olsson                     Motalas Usk             257 253 259  0  256 1025
LS5         8  Lars Ingesson                   Motalas Usk             245 248 243 234 237  973
LS5         9  Kalle Cederby                   Linköpings SKG          239 232 262 222 208  955
LS5        10  Mats Josefsson                  Ödeshög SKG             187  0  185 174  0   546
LS5        11  Thomas Fix                      Linköpings SKG          228 231  0   0   0   459
LS5        12  Jonas Tohmé                     S:t Anna SKG            208 165  0   0   0   373
LAG STÅ     1  Mjölby Uskf                     Mjölby Uskf             866 872 885 865 838 3488 x
LAG STÅ     2  Krokeks SKF                     Krokeks SKF             848 869 860 856 575 3433 x
LAG STÅ     3  Linköping SSK 1                 Linköpings SSK          857 846 859 848 844 3410
LAG STÅ     4  Linköping SSK 2                 Linköpings SSK          804 806 813 824 811 3254
LAG STÅ     5  Ödeshögs SKG                    Ödeshög SKG             770  0  749 745 596 2860
LAG SITT    1  Mjölby Uskf 1                   Mjölby Uskf             899 891 896 899 900 3594 x
LAG SITT    2  Mjölby Uskf 2                   Mjölby Uskf             894 892 900 898 898 3590 x
LAG SITT    3  Mjölby Uskf 3                   Mjölby Uskf             894 896 897 896 897 3586 x
LAG SITT    4  Linköping SSK 1                 Linköpings SSK          881 884 893 893 892 3562 x
LAG SITT    5  Mjölby Uskf 4                   Mjölby Uskf             873 887 883 892 894 3556
LAG SITT    6  Ödeshögs SKG                    Ödeshög SKG             888  0  866 889 887 3530
LAG SITT    7  Krokeks SKF                     Krokeks SKF             872 871 875 887 879 3513
LAG SITT    8  Linköpings SKG                  Linköpings SKG          871 866 876 876 872 3495
LAG SITT    9  Linköping SSK 2                 Linköpings SSK          831 848 853 862 860 3423
LAG SITT   10  Linköpings SKG                  Linköpings SKG          835 836 568 567 590 2829

Stäng fönster