Resultatlista Östgötaserien luftgevär 2003-2004

Omg 5

Klass    Plac Namn                    Rem  FÖRENING                  Omg1 Omg2 Omg3 Omg4 Omg5  TOT

LU1        1  Jessica Sunderling           Kisa U-Skg                300  300  300  299  300  1200
LU1        1  Klara Karlsson               Mjölby Uskf               300  300  300  299  300  1200
LU1        1  Leonard Pettersson       *   Mjölby Uskf               299  300  300  300  300  1200
LU1        1  Malin Jakobsson              Mjölby Uskf               300  300  300  299  300  1200
LU1        1  Malin Rödin                  Horn Hycklinge USKF       300  300  298  300  300  1200
LU1        6  Jennie Lindholm          *   Mjölby Uskf               299  300  300  300  299  1199
LU1        7  Julia Hallerfeldt            Mjölby Uskf               299  298  299  300  300  1198
LU1        7  Karin Häll                   Mjölby Uskf               299  299  299  300  300  1198
LU1        9  Fredrik Selleby              Linköpings SSK            291  291  294  298  298  1181
LU1       10  Tobias Timan                 Valdermarsvik SKF         292  297  291  291  285  1171
LU1       11  Eric Gustafsson              Krokeks SKF               290  292    0  291  296  1169
LU1       12  Mikael Haglund               Linköpings SKG            284  292  290  277  290  1156
LU1       13  Linda Alm                    Linköpings SSK            293  295  295    0    0   883
LU2        1  Alfred Larsson               Mjölby Uskf               297  300  300  300  299  1199
LU2        2  Rebecka Svensson             Mjölby Uskf               300  298  300  299  298  1197
LU2        3  Max Lindholm             *   Mjölby Uskf               292  300  299  297  297  1193
LU2        4  Thomas Berg              *   Kisa U-Skg                298  297  298  298  293  1191
LU2        5  Dennis Petersson             Horn Hycklinge USKF       298  295  298  299  295  1190
LU2        5  Erik Larsson                 Linköpings SSK            297  297  290  300  296  1190
LU2        5  Mimi Björnsson           *   Mjölby Uskf               297  298  299  296  296  1190
LU2        8  Robert Lorinius              Linköpings SSK            290  298  293  297  299  1187
LU2        9  Emelie Andersson         *   Kisa U-Skg                298  296  296  296  293  1186
LU2       10  Elin Magnusson               Valdermarsvik SKF         293  295  292  298  296  1182
LU2       10  Marcus Larsson           *   Mjölby Uskf               293  297  295  294  296  1182
LU2       12  Hanna Magnusson              Valdermarsvik SKF         294  297  292  294  295  1180
LU2       13  Johanna Sjösvärd         *   Borensbergs U-skyttar     289  294  299  292  294  1179
LU2       14  Malin Larsson                Mjölby Uskf               296  293  287  296  293  1178
LU2       15  Kalle Cederby                Linköpings SKG            296  288  293  294  294  1177
LU2       16  Fredrik Andersson            Valdermarsvik SKF         286  297    0  296  296  1175
LU2       16  Martin Eneqvist              Krokeks SKF               289  289  293  296  297  1175
LU2       18  Daniel Selleby               Linköpings SSK            288  288  290  298  298  1174
LU2       19  Karin Nordberg               S:t Anna SKG              290  291  295  294  291  1171
LU2       20  Mattias Engström             Linköpings SSK            288  288  298  291  292  1169
LU2       21  David Wiman                  Vist SKF                  287  291  288  295  294  1168
LU2       21  Joakim Borg              *   Mjölby Uskf               292  296  288  291  289  1168
LU2       23  Andreas Joelsson             Gullbergs Härad SKG       281  296  284  289  294  1163
LU2       24  Albin Persson                Mjölby Uskf               300  297    0    0    0   597
LU3        1  Niklas Stenberg              Mjölby Uskf               298  300  299  300  297  1197
LU3        2  Jim Lindholm                 Mjölby Uskf               297  294  297  296  298  1188
LU3        3  Clara Eneqvist               Krokeks SKF               277  292  288  279  293  1152
LU3        3  Ulf Haglund              *   Borensbergs U-skyttar     280  282  291  290  289  1152
LU3        5  Rikard Hägg                  S:t Anna SKG              286  288  288  285  289  1151
LU3        6  Camilla Joelsson         *   Gullbergs Härad SKG       278  281  289  284  294  1148
LU3        7  Maria Wirén                  Kisa U-Skg                285    0  283  279  300  1147
LU3        8  Karl Olsson                  Vist SKF                  290  282  277  280  289  1141
LU3        9  Lorens Falhi                 S:t Anna SKG              279  276  280  279  275  1114
LU3       10  Rodert Hägg              *   S:t Anna SKG              246  267  270  287  280  1104
LU3       11  Daniel Lindqvist             Linköpings SKG            293    0  286    0    0   579
LU3       12  Erik Bengtsson               Gullbergs Härad SKG       286    0    0    0    0   286
LU4        1  Andreas Hult                 Linköpings SKG            291  294  298  296  295  1183
LU4        2  Johanna Larsson              Mjölby Uskf               282  292  291  298  295  1176
LU4        3  Alexander Tomé               S:t Anna SKG                0  290  290  286  290  1156
LU4        4  Elias Ekman                  Linköpings SSK            280  283  289  295  284  1151
LU4        5  Felix Hydén                  Vist SKF                  286  261  270  277  279  1112
LU4        6  Fredrika Fredriksson         S:t Anna SKG              282  256  271  273  261  1087
LU4        7  Andreas Edenhofer            Vist SKF                  268  279  266  271  262  1084
LU4        8  Henrik Eriksson              Vist SKF                  257  229  240  246  230   973
LU4        9  Oskar Hertzman               Valdermarsvik SKF         285    0    0    0    0   285
LU5        1  Eleonor Karlsson             Borensbergs U-skyttar     291  294  294  296  297  1181
LU5        2  Sebastian Lundblad           Borensbergs U-skyttar     296  292  287  291  297  1176
LU5        3  Anton Isaksson               Valdermarsvik SKF         293  293  290  291  288  1167
LU5        4  Joel Lundblad            *   Borensbergs U-skyttar     286  286  291  288  285  1151
LU5        5  Tony Fornander               Borensbergs U-skyttar     290  280  298  278    0  1146
LU5        6  Mattias Enqvist              Borensbergs U-skyttar     268  282  286  284  283  1135
LU5        7  Mikael Knutsson              Vist SKF                  273  284  285  285  278  1132
LU5        8  Andreas Enqvist              Borensbergs U-skyttar     274  278  278  290  283  1129
LU5        9  Josefine Andersson           Gullbergs Härad SKG       278  277  271  277  289  1121
LU5       10  Tomas Persson                Vist SKF                  269  275  276  279  287  1117
LU5       11  Tobias Joelsson              Gullbergs Härad SKG       259  284  269  282  278  1113
LU5       12  Philip Edman                 Gullbergs Härad SKG       251  270  284  277  277  1108
LU5       13  David Andersson              Vist SKF                  250  274    0  281  278  1083
LU5       14  Johan Juhlander              Vist SKF                  271  263  259  270  277  1081
LU5       15  Gustav Hell                  Borensbergs U-skyttar     268  273  268  268  261  1077
LU5       16  Cecilia Granqvist            Gullbergs Härad SKG       248  247  260  271  283  1062
LU5       17  Johan Karlström              S:t Anna SKG              236  253  266  265    0  1020
LU5       18  Oliver Hydén                 Vist SKF                  215  219  230  241    0   905
LU5       19  Alexander Björk              Vist SKF                  270  279    0    0    0   549
LU5       20  Hampus Holmström             Vist SKF                  269  275    0    0    0   544
LU5       21  Thomas Friberg               Krokeks SKF               165  186    0    0    0   351
LÖ         1  Ann-Christin Pettersson      Mjölby Uskf               299  298  299    0  299  1195
LÖ         2  Conny Rödin                  Horn Hycklinge USKF       297  297  298  293  295  1187
LÖ         3  Ann Rödin                    Horn Hycklinge USKF       296  297  295    0  297  1185
LÖ         4  Jonas Berg                   Kisa U-Skg                295  296  298  291  293  1182
LÖ         5  Per Larsson                  Mjölby Uskf               293  292  296    0  296  1177
LÖ         6  Lage Fors                    Horn Hycklinge USKF       295  289  296    0  292  1172
LÖ         7  Birgitta Eriksson            Vist SKF                  292  293  279  296  288  1169
LÖ         7  Ulf Wiman                    Vist SKF                  284  285  284  300  300  1169
LÖ         9  Mats Eriksson                Vist SKF                  279  284  285  271  292  1140
LÖ        10  Eva Gustavsson               Vist SKF                  275  275  280  264  275  1105
LÖ        11  Lars Hydén                   Vist SKF                  264  264  280  281    0  1089
LÖ        12  Stefan Friberg               Krokeks SKF               290  284    0    0    0   574
LÖ        13  Susanna Friberg              Krokeks SKF               290  283    0    0    0   573
LÖ        14  Jaana Björk                  Vist SKF                  268  272    0    0    0   540
LS1        1  Pernilla Jonsson             Krokeks SKF               283  289  288  289  295  1161
LS1        2  Cecilia Pettersson           Krokeks SKF               283  287  288  291  286  1152
LS1        3  Lars-O Wall                  Linköpings SSK            267  277  279  286  282  1124
LS1        4  Veronica Gustavsson          Gullbergs Härad SKG       283  290    0    0    0   573
LS2        1  Fredrik Jonsson              Krokeks SKF               289  286  291  283  288  1154
LS2        2  Conny Axberg                 Linköpings SSK            284  285  283  285  287  1141
LS2        3  Mikael Varverud              Skänninge SKG             265  282  273  276  274  1105
LS2        4  Inge Edman                   Linköpings SKG            278  266  277  277  270  1102
LS2        5  Torbjörn Carlzon             Linköpings SSK            274  266  274  277  272  1097
LS2        6  Jan Carlzon                  Linköpings SSK            274  272  277  267  273  1096
LS2        6  Torgny Häll                  Mjölby Uskf               269  272  276  276  272  1096
LS2        8  Torbjörn Eke                 Linköpings SSK            277  266  266  262  262  1071
LS3        1  Rozanna Pettersson           Mjölby Uskf               268  276  277  280  279  1112
LS3        2  Karin Rödin                  Horn Hycklinge USKF       279  277  273  277  276  1109
LS3        3  Sofie Jonsson                S:t Anna SKG              265  256  271  270  277  1083
LS3        4  Magnus Eneqvist              Krokeks SKF               254  271  272  267  271  1081
LS3        5  Mats Gustavsson              Gullbergs Härad SKG       264  264  267  266  274  1071
LS3        6  Katarina Pettersson          Krokeks SKF               257  272  268  258  272  1070
LS3        7  Annica Landberg              Borensbergs U-skyttar     266  265  260  263    0  1054
LS3        8  Jan Lorin                    Skänninge SKG             257  262  251  260  261  1040
LS3        9  Nils-Ola Lindh               Linköpings SSK            241  223  288  251  237  1017
LS4        1  Fredrik Engström             Linköpings SSK            262  272  257  265  271  1070
LS4        2  Mikaela Hillman              Mjölby Uskf               261  256  266  262  264  1053
LS4        3  Hans-Erik Engström           Linköpings SSK            255  259  255  252  251  1021
LS4        4  Krister Hermansson           S:t Anna SKG              228  221  235  234  210   918
LS4        5  Malin Jernér-Hedman          Skänninge SKG             210  220  238  245    0   913
LS4        6  Hans Andersson               S:t Anna SKG              214  228  230  225  220   903
LS4        7  Sune Axelsson                Horn Hycklinge USKF       201  217  223  213  235   888
LS4        8  Per-Ola Petersson            Horn Hycklinge USKF       215    0  206  218  206   845
LS4        9  Sara Hardingz                Linköpings SSK            177  206    0    0    0   383
LS5        1  Kristina Rödin               Horn Hycklinge USKF       268  282  273  286  287  1128
LS5        2  Jonas Johansson              Krokeks SKF               262  255  262  268  252  1047
LS5        3  Marielle Karlsson            Kisa U-Skg                261  257  256  262  258  1038
LS5        4  Martin Bergman               Krokeks SKF               230  255  249  263  248  1015
LS5        5  Patric Jonsson               Krokeks SKF               228  218    0  250  242   938
LS5        6  Willy Nilsson                S:t Anna SKG              182  219  222  217    0   840
LS5        7  Tomas Månsson                S:t Anna SKG              187  198  206    0  208   799
LS5        8  Jonas Tomé                   S:t Anna SKG                0  176    0  200    0   376
LAG STÅ    1  Krokek skf 2                 Krokeks SKF               844  878  872  863  865  3478
LAG STÅ    2  Mjölby Uskf                  Mjölby Uskf               853  859  874  873  870  3476
LAG STÅ    3  Krokek skf 1                 Krokeks SKF               855  862  867  863  869  3461
LAG STÅ    4  Linköping ssk 1              Linköpings SSK            835  838  846  858  851  3393
LAG STÅ    5  Linköping ssk 2              Linköpings SSK            853  850  840  834  846  3389
LAG STÅ    6  Skänninge skg                Skänninge SKG             787  819  817  836  590  3259
LAG STÅ    7  Linköping ssk 3              Linköpings SSK            753  768  563  583  568  2672
LAG SITT   1  Mjölby Uskf 1                Mjölby Uskf               899  899  899  898  900  3597
LAG SITT   2  Mjölby Uskf 2                Mjölby Uskf               898  896  899  899  898  3594
LAG SITT   3  Kisa Uskg                    Kisa U-Skg                896  893  894  893  893  3576
LAG SITT   4  Mjölby Uskf 4                Mjölby Uskf               892  892  895  892  891  3571
LAG SITT   5  Linköping ssk 1              Linköpings SSK            869  877  877  893  895  3542
LAG SITT   6  Mjölby Uskf 5                Mjölby Uskf               877  893  882  882  882  3539
LAG SITT   7  Linköping skg                Linköpings SKG            871  874  881  867  879  3505
LAG SITT   8  Krokek skf                   Krokeks SKF               856  873  581  866  886  3481
LAG SITT   9  Linköping ssk 2              Linköpings SSK            878  880  883  591  588  3232
LAG SITT  10  Mjölby Uskf 3                Mjölby Uskf               896  897  600  600  598  2993

Stäng fönster