Kolmårdsträffen 2007-01-27 - Individuella resultat

Klass:
|  GF Elit   |  GF EB   |  GF 4   |  GF 3   |  GF 56   |  GF 66st   |  GF 66   |  GF 72   |  GF 2   |  GF 1   |  GF 17   |  GF 15  |
Klass: GF Elit 

Plac Namn Förb Förening Resultat
1. Pelle Ernstson W Stora Skedvi skf 6 5 6 6 6 6 = 35/18
6 2 2 3 1 4
2. Stefan Håkansson Z Östersunds skg 6 6 6 6 6 5 = 35/14
2 1 4 5 0 2
3. Bengt Lindblad AB Boo skf 6 6 6 6 4 6 = 34/22
4 4 6 6 0 2
4. Henry Håkansson S Eda skg 6 6 6 6 6 4 = 34/22
2 3 5 5 5 2
5. Anna Håkansson S Eda skg 6 6 4 6 6 6 = 34/21
3 1 2 6 6 3
6. Jonas Söderblom F Kulltorps skf 6 6 4 6 6 6 = 34/16
3 4 1 5 0 3
7. Inge Lundberg L Össjö skf 6 5 6 6 6 5 = 34/15
5 1 1 5 0 3
8. Bo Wiqvist W Rommeheds skf 6 5 5 6 6 5 = 33/16
5 1 1 6 2 1
9. Olle Gabrielsson W Rommeheds skf 6 6 4 6 4 6 = 32/19
3 3 0 6 4 3
10. Ulf Gustavsson E Linköpings skg 5 6 6 6 6 3 = 32/18
4 2 3 5 4 0
11. Hans Hägglund U Skultuna skf 6 4 5 6 5 6 = 32/16
3 0 2 6 1 4
12. Henric Nordlöf S Karlstad-Ulvsby skf 5 6 5 6 6 4 = 32/16
2 3 4 2 5 0
13. Åke Arbrink AB Rosersbergs skf 6 5 6 5 6 4 = 32/16
0 4 2 5 2 3
14. Jan Wallerström AB Ununge skf 6 6 4 6 5 5 = 32/13
5 1 2 2 1 2
15. Peder Vahlberg AC Ramselefors skf 6 5 3 6 6 5 = 31/23
5 5 1 6 5 1
16. Lars-Göran Lundqvist AB Ununge skf 6 6 3 5 5 6 = 31/20
5 5 2 5 0 3
17. Göran Hägg D Bälgvikens skf 6 5 5 5 4 6 = 31/17
5 4 2 5 0 1
18. Tobias Fridlund E Gusums skf 6 6 4 6 4 4 = 30/17
2 6 1 5 1 2
19. Roger Andrée O Stenungsunds skg 6 6 4 6 4 4 = 30/15
5 3 1 6 0 0
20. Anders Östh F Kulltorps skf 6 5 6 1 6 6 = 30/14
5 1 3 1 0 4
21. Petter Eriksson Y Moälven-Modo skf 6 4 1 6 6 6 = 29/17
3 2 0 6 4 2
22. Marie Arvidsson AB Lidingö skf 2 6 5 5 6 5 = 29/14
0 2 1 3 4 4
23. Stefan Sjöberg W Rättviks skg 6 3 5 6 6 3 = 29/14
0 2 3 4 4 1
24. Magnus Thoreson T Glanshammars skf 4 5 2 6 6 6 = 29/8
1 2 1 2 2 0
25. Kjell Johansson X Hofors skg 5 4 5 6 6 2 = 28/13
0 0 3 6 3 1
26. Kjell Hansson  U Västerås skf 6 4 4 3 6 5 = 28/10
2 0 3 1 2 2
27. Lars Lindgren U Fagersta skf 5 6 4 6 0 6 = 27/21
4 5 2 6 0 4
28. Liselott Danielsson G Växjö skg 2 6 5 6 2 6 = 27/18
0 5 4 6 0 3
29. Krister Arvidsson W Stora Skedvi skf 6 2 3 6 5 4 = 26/10
4 1 1 2 2 0
30. Torbjörn Karlsson D Vrenaortens skg 6 5 1 6 6 1 = 25/15
5 3 0 6 1 0
31. Ingemar Månsson M Helsingborgs ss 4 5 4 1 6 5 = 25/11
0 5 1 0 4 1
32. Göran Åhlin D Bälgvikens skf 5 5 4 6 3 2 = 25/11
2 2 0 6 1 0

Till sidhuvud


Klass: GF Elit (Banläggare) 

Plac Namn Förb Förening Resultat
1. Thomas Bergman E Torshags skg 6 5 4 6 6 6 = 33/23
6 3 3 4 3 4
2. Kenneth Jonsson E Krokeks skf 6 6 0 6 6 6 = 30/17
3 2 0 5 4 3

Till sidhuvud


Klass: GF 4 

Plac Namn Förb Förening Resultat
1. Jan Thuresson E Finspongs skg 6 6 6 6 6 5 = 35/23
4 6 5 6 2 0
2. Örjan Walterhed E Torshags skg 6 6 5 6 6 6 = 35/18
5 0 2 5 5 1
3. Mats Svahn E Torshags skg 6 5 6 6 6 4 = 33/12
0 1 4 4 3 0
4. Rolf Sundberg X Hofors skg 6 6 5 5 5 4 = 31/17
2 4 4 5 1 1
5. Teddy Elm W Rättviks skg 5 3 4 6 6 6 = 30/16
4 1 3 6 1 1
6. Robert Lindström U Skultuna skf 6 6 6 6 5 1 = 30/16
3 4 3 6 0 0
7. Erling Norgren Y Örnsköldsviks skf 6 6 4 6 6 2 = 30/14
3 3 0 5 2 1
8. Berndt Steffen AB Frötuna skf 5 5 3 6 6 4 = 29/19
3 2 3 5 2 4
9. Anders Cederlöf AB Söderbykarl skf 6 6 3 6 6 2 = 29/15
2 4 1 5 2 1
10. Robert Fridlund E Gusums skf 5 5 5 6 3 5 = 29/14
2 5 3 4 0 0
11. Tony Jansson AB Söderbykarl skf 5 4 4 6 6 3 = 28/16
2 1 3 5 4 1
12. Lars Berken AB TVÖR skf 4 6 6 6 4 2 = 28/15
2 4 2 5 0 2
13. Peter Karlsson T Glanshammars skf 6 5 4 4 6 3 = 28/14
5 1 1 3 3 1
14. Leif Hellman D Nyköpings skg 3 5 5 6 5 4 = 28/13
1 3 3 6 0 0
15. Peter Sundkvist E Linköpings skg 5 6 2 6 5 4 = 28/13
2 3 0 4 3 1
16. Bo Pettersson E Linköpings skg 5 6 3 6 3 4 = 27/11
3 4 0 4 0 0
17. Martin Andersson U Skultuna skf 4 5 5 5 6 1 = 26/10
3 3 1 1 1 1
18. Ivar Ahlberg AB Skarp Sthlm 6 3 1 6 4 3 = 23/12
4 0 1 6 0 1
19. Martin Fridlund E Gusums skf 6 6 0 4 4 3 = 23/9
2 4 0 2 0 1
20. Emil Diddilié E Krokeks skf 2 5 2 3 5 6 = 23/8
0 3 0 0 4 1
21. Kjell Adielson Hn Figeholms skf 2 2 5 5 6 2 = 22/11
0 0 2 4 5 0
22. Kenneth Erixon T Skyllbergs skf 6 2 3 3 6 2 = 22/9
2 1 0 2 3 1
23. Torbjörn Karlsson E Gusums skf 6 6 1 5 1 2 = 21/10
2 4 0 4 0 0
24. Peter Skoglund U Haraker skf 6 3 0 6 5 1 = 21/10
5 0 0 5 0 0
25. Thomas Mårts W Stora Skedvi skf 5 1 0 5 5 5 = 21/8
3 0 0 3 0 2
26. Erik Andersson T Aspa-Gusselby skf 5 4 2 6 1 3 = 21/7
3 0 0 4 0 0
27. Torsten Karlsson D Vrenaortens skg 5 6 5 0 4 1 = 21/6
1 1 1 0 2 1
28. Daniel Erixon T Skyllbergs skf 4 6 3 5 0 2 = 20/7
0 4 1 1 0 1
29. Tomas Lindberg U Haraker skf 1 5 1 5 1 2 = 15/0
0 0 0 0 0 0
30. Andreas Nilsson D Gillberga-Lista skf 4 0 0 6 2 2 = 14/4
0 0 0 4 0 0
31. Mats Norberg D Åker-Länna skg 5 0 1 2 1 4 = 13/3
2 0 0 0 0 1
32. Niklas Nilsson D Gillberga-Lista skf 4 0 0 6 2 0 = 12/7
1 0 0 5 1 0

Till sidhuvud


Klass: GF 3 

Plac Namn Förb Förening Resultat
1. Mattias Andersson U Skultuna skf 6 6 6 5 6 4 = 33/18
2 3 3 4 5 1
2. Michael Ahl Hn Frödinge skf 5 6 6 6 6 0 = 29/15
1 5 2 3 4 0
3. Erik Edstam E S:t Anna-Hösterum skf 4 5 6 4 6 4 = 29/11
3 1 1 2 2 2
4. Elin Åhlin D Bälgvikens skf 6 5 5 6 2 4 = 28/13
3 1 2 5 0 2
5. John-Erik Lennkvist  U Västerås skf 4 6 2 6 5 5 = 28/10
2 4 0 2 2 0
6. Mikael Adielson Hn Figeholms skf 6 4 4 6 5 1 = 26/8
2 0 1 5 0 0
7. Christian Andersson Hn Frödinge skf 1 4 5 6 2 5 = 23/11
0 3 3 2 0 3
8. Bo Ohlsson E Krokeks skf 3 6 2 5 5 0 = 21/12
3 2 2 3 2 0
9. Marie Heisl U Skultuna skf 6 1 1 6 4 3 = 21/10
2 0 0 6 2 0
10. Matts Johansson U Skultuna skf 4 4 3 4 0 4 = 19/10
1 4 1 2 0 2
11. Patric Jonsson E Krokeks skf 1 4 3 4 1 4 = 17/7
0 3 2 2 0 0
12. Peter Berkelund E Åtvid skg 1 0 2 6 6 1 = 16/9
0 0 0 6 3 0

Till sidhuvud


Klass: GF 56 

Plac Namn Förb Förening Resultat
1. Arne Korsbäck U Skultuna skf 6 6 5 6 6 6 = 35/14
4 1 2 4 1 2
2. Kjell Lind C Bälinge-Jumkil skf 6 6 6 5 4 6 = 33/23
4 5 5 4 2 3
3. Gunnar Elfving AB Söderbykarl skf 6 5 6 6 5 5 = 33/17
4 1 2 5 1 4
4. Göran Thörnert F Eksjö Garnison skf 6 6 5 6 4 6 = 33/12
3 4 1 1 1 2
5. Börje Forsberg C Östhammar skf 6 5 5 6 5 5 = 32/13
2 0 2 6 1 2
6. Tore Bjurven AB Lidingö skf 6 6 6 3 6 5 = 32/8
4 1 2 0 1 0
7. Sune Påhls W Rättviks skg 6 6 6 6 1 6 = 31/8
2 2 3 0 0 1
8. Kjell Persson E Gusums skf 2 6 3 6 6 6 = 29/14
0 2 2 3 5 2
9. Lasse Oppegaard AB Sthlm Central skf 6 6 4 6 5 2 = 29/11
2 5 2 2 0 0
10. Björn Svensson D Gnesta skg 6 4 4 6 5 3 = 28/13
5 1 2 4 1 0
11. Sölve Pihl E Finspongs skg 5 4 5 6 6 2 = 28/13
2 1 3 2 4 1
12. Sören Andersson D Kjula-Jäders skf 5 5 3 6 4 5 = 28/11
0 4 0 4 1 2
13. Ulf Linden D Trosa-Vagnhärads skg 4 5 5 5 4 5 = 28/7
0 0 2 3 0 2
14. Nils Lindberg AB Frötuna skf 5 3 4 5 4 6 = 27/13
2 2 3 3 0 3
15. Bengt Myrberg C Skogstibble skf 6 6 2 6 2 4 = 26/16
5 5 0 6 0 0
16. Hans Olsson E Norsholms skg 6 5 2 6 5 2 = 26/15
2 5 0 6 2 0
17. Bengt Granberg AB Lidingö skf 6 5 0 6 4 5 = 26/12
3 3 0 4 2 0
18. Kurt Gillström E Kisa skg 5 6 3 6 4 2 = 26/8
2 3 0 2 1 0
19. Bo Nilsson D Gillberga-Lista skf 4 6 3 6 3 4 = 26/6
1 1 0 4 0 0
20. Alf Lindqvist T Närkes Kils skf 6 1 4 6 6 2 = 25/14
2 0 3 6 2 1
21. Gösta Hermansson AB Rosersbergs skf 4 3 6 3 5 4 = 25/10
3 2 2 1 1 1
22. Anette Dahlenius D Trosa-Vagnhärads skg 5 6 4 4 2 2 = 23/14
4 6 2 2 0 0
23. Ingemar Söderberg F Kulltorps skf 4 5 5 2 5 2 = 23/13
2 4 5 0 1 1
24. Anders Wiksjö AB Järna skf 1 1 6 5 6 4 = 23/11
0 0 5 1 2 3
25. Jörgen Larsson F Kulltorps skf 1 5 3 4 4 6 = 23/7
0 2 1 2 1 1
26. Bo Carlsson E Norrköpings skg 5 5 2 5 1 5 = 23/6
1 1 0 3 0 1
27. Tommy Lundqvist D Trosa-Vagnhärads skg 5 4 2 5 4 2 = 22/9
2 1 1 2 2 1
28. Mats Johansson AB Sthlm Central skf 5 6 0 4 5 1 = 21/10
1 4 0 2 3 0
29. Leif Andersson D Trosa-Vagnhärads skg 2 6 2 4 3 4 = 21/7
0 2 1 2 0 2
30. Jan Norlander U Skultuna skf 2 5 3 4 3 4 = 21/2
0 0 0 2 0 0
31. Olle Eklund AB Skarp Sthlm 3 4 2 3 6 2 = 20/7
0 1 0 2 3 1
32. Göran Myhrberg C Öregrund skf 3 4 4 6 1 2 = 20/7
0 1 3 3 0 0
33. Bo Eklindh AB Österhaninge skf 5 1 5 4 2 3 = 20/6
1 0 0 2 1 2
34. Börje Nilsson C Östhammar skf 5 0 3 5 6 1 = 20/6
1 0 0 3 2 0
35. Magnus Jarheden E Linköpings skg 6 5 1 5 1 0 = 18/11
5 1 0 5 0 0
36. Lar-Olof Hedlund U Fagersta skf 2 4 5 0 4 1 = 16/4
1 0 1 0 2 0
37. Kent Edefuhr AB Järna skf 6 1 1 0 1 4 = 13/8
4 1 1 0 1 1
38. Arne Johansson E Åtvid skg 0 1 2 4 5 0 = 12/7
0 0 2 3 2 0
39. Ebbe Gustafsson E Åtvid skg 0 0 2 1 4 1 = 8/4
0 0 1 1 2 0

Till sidhuvud


Klass: GF 66 

Plac Namn Förb Förening Resultat
1. Hans Lindström C Litslena-Grillby skf 5 6 6 6 6 6 = 35/19
0 5 4 6 4 0
2. Lars Hjorth E Linköpings skg 6 6 6 3 6 5 = 32/17
1 2 5 3 4 2
3. Arne Öhman D Åker-Länna skg 5 4 5 6 6 4 = 30/11
0 0 3 5 3 0
4. Bengt Nordström C Östhammar skf 6 2 6 6 5 5 = 30/10
2 0 1 3 1 3
5. Bo Jönsson T Ramsbergs skf 6 5 4 5 6 3 = 29/14
3 2 3 4 2 0
6. Karl-Magnus Magnusson E Torshags skg 6 6 4 6 1 4 = 27/16
5 4 2 5 0 0
7. Göte Thuresson E Finspongs skg 5 2 6 6 4 4 = 27/14
4 0 5 4 0 1
8. Urban Fjällström AB Rosersbergs skf 1 2 6 5 6 6 = 26/13
0 0 5 5 0 3
9. Aulis Kananen AB Rosersbergs skf 2 4 4 6 5 5 = 26/12
0 1 1 5 3 2
10. Hans Thoreson T Glanshammars skf 6 1 5 4 6 4 = 26/10
0 0 1 3 3 3
11. Gösta Henriksson T Skyllbergs skf 0 6 6 6 4 4 = 26/10
0 1 1 5 2 1
12. Sten-Ola Hallén AB Järna skf 4 6 0 6 5 4 = 25/11
1 3 0 5 1 1
13. Roland Ohlsson Hs Köpinge-Alböke skf 4 4 5 3 4 5 = 25/10
0 1 1 1 2 5
14. Folke Sandell E Borensbergs skg 4 6 4 5 3 3 = 25/10
2 0 1 4 2 1
15. Krister Nilsson AB Botkyrka skf 2 5 6 3 2 5 = 23/8
1 3 2 1 0 1
16. Per-Erik Nyström U Fagersta skf 3 2 6 5 5 0 = 21/9
0 1 1 5 2 0
17. Claes Rehnström E Borensbergs skg 5 4 1 5 0 1 = 16/9
2 3 0 4 0 0
18. Hans Andersson E S:t Anna-Hösterum skf 5 1 2 6 1 0 = 15/8
3 0 0 5 0 0
19. Anders Avhede E A1 skf 1 4 2 2 0 5 = 14/3
1 1 0 1 0 0
20. Arne Larsson E Norsholms skg 0 4 2 6 0 1 = 13/6
0 0 1 5 0 0
21. Ivar Larsson T Närkes Kils skf 6 0 0 1 1 3 = 11/5
4 0 0 0 0 1
22. Sven-Erik Ålander T Aspa-Gusselby skf 1 0 4 0 3 2 = 10/1
0 0 1 0 0 0
23. Sven-Olov Franzén E Linköpings skg 2 0 1 2 0 0 = 5/1
1 0 0 0 0 0

Till sidhuvud


Klass: GF 72 

Plac Namn Förb Förening Resultat
1. Rune Lindgren T Glanshammars skf 6 6 4 5 6 5 = 32/16
6 3 3 1 3 0
2. Erik Ernstsson W Stora Skedvi skf 4 6 4 4 3 6 = 27/12
0 3 2 3 2 2
3. Sture Larsson E Norsholms skg 4 4 2 6 5 4 = 25/12
2 3 0 5 1 1
4. Karl-Axel Gunnarsson Hn Frödinge skf 2 5 0 5 5 6 = 23/15
0 3 0 3 4 5
5. Stig Lundqvist AB Rosersbergs skf 6 0 4 5 4 4 = 23/12
4 0 1 5 2 0
6. Lennart Dahl AB Katarina skf 4 3 5 6 1 4 = 23/10
2 0 2 5 1 0
7. Evert Tjärnström D Vrenaortens skg 0 4 6 3 4 5 = 22/7
0 1 2 2 1 1
8. Rune Rengbrand AB Lidingö skf 2 6 6 2 3 3 = 22/7
0 3 1 0 2 1
9. Rune Carlsson C Skogstibble skf 0 1 4 6 4 4 = 19/8
0 0 0 6 1 1
10. Erik Sjöberg D Flens skg 0 3 2 6 2 5 = 18/9
0 0 0 5 0 4
11. Olle Pettersson E Norrköpings skg 2 1 5 5 2 3 = 18/8
0 0 2 4 0 2
12. Tore Eriksson D Gillberga-Lista skf 3 5 1 3 3 3 = 18/4
0 2 0 1 1 0
13. Sylve Hansson AB Sthlm Central skf 5 3 0 3 0 4 = 15/7
3 0 0 1 0 3
14. Bengt Jansson D Åker-Länna skg 1 5 0 3 0 4 = 13/6
0 3 0 1 0 2

Till sidhuvud


Klass: GF 2 

Plac Namn Förb Förening Resultat
1. Louie Frankeblom U Västerås skf 5 1 5 6 4 4 = 25/9
1 0 4 1 3 0
2. Peter Andersson AB Sthlm Central skf 1 4 6 6 0 1 = 18/5
0 0 0 5 0 0
3. Kim Strömberg U Västerås skf 6 1 3 3 2 2 = 17/8
4 0 3 1 0 0
4. Sandra Pettersson D Gillberga-Lista skf 6 5 0 4 0 1 = 16/9
5 2 0 1 0 1
5. Anders Hasselgren D Trosa-Vagnhärads skg 4 6 0 2 1 3 = 16/4
1 2 0 1 0 0
6. Urban Engström   U Västerås skf 4 0 3 5 1 1 = 14/6
1 0 2 3 0 0
7. Emil Johansson U Skultuna skf 0 1 3 4 5 0 = 13/7
0 1 1 2 3 0
8. Claes Carlstrand D Nyköpings skg 1 2 4 2 1 1 = 11/5
1 1 1 1 0 1

Till sidhuvud


Klass: GF 1 

Plac Namn Förb Förening Resultat
1. Anders Sjödin D Gnesta skg 4 0 4 5 2 6 = 21/11
0 0 4 4 1 2
2. Ulf Andersson X Hofors skg 3 4 4 5 1 4 = 21/8
1 2 2 1 0 2

Till sidhuvud


Klass: GF 17 

Plac Namn Förb Förening Resultat
1. Emil Långström E Finspongs skg 6 5 6 6 6 5 = 34/14
3 1 5 4 1 0
2. Marcus Ollas W Rättviks skg 5 4 6 4 3 5 = 27/6
0 1 3 0 0 2
3. Adam Gillner  U Västerås skf 6 0 5 5 5 5 = 26/8
5 0 0 1 1 1
4. Pär Marcus Olsson T Aspa-Gusselby skf 2 2 4 5 5 5 = 23/9
0 1 2 3 2 1
5. Elin Bengtsson D Bälgvikens skf 2 4 6 5 5 1 = 23/9
0 1 3 3 2 0
6. Klas Bergström E Torshags skg 3 4 2 3 0 6 = 18/4
1 0 2 1 0 0
7. Karin Nordborg E S:t Anna-Hösterum skf 1 3 5 2 0 1 = 12/5
1 0 3 1 0 0
8. Jens Appel T Glanshammars skf 0 0 1 3 3 5 = 12/4
0 0 1 1 1 1
9. Filip Andersson U Västerås skf 1 0 2 1 0 1 = 5/0
0 0 0 0 0 0

Till sidhuvud


Klass: GF 15 

Plac Namn Förb Förening Resultat
1. Malin Svahn E Torshags skg 0 4 4 5 3 3 = 19/11
0 2 2 5 1 1
2. Rebecka Ljung-Nielssen U Västerås skf 5 4 2 6 0 2 = 19/10
5 0 0 5 0 0
3. Emil Nöhr D Bälgvikens skf 2 0 4 6 2 4 = 18/9
1 0 3 4 0 1
4. Darija Radisic W Rättviks skg 4 0 1 5 4 2 = 16/3
0 0 0 3 0 0
5. Patrik Kullman E Torshags skg 1 3 3 4 0 3 = 14/5
0 1 0 3 0 1
6. Oskar Hjort D Gnesta skg 2 1 2 1 0 2 = 8/2
0 0 0 0 0 2

Till sidhuvud