Kolmårdsträffen 2005-01-29 - Individuella resultat

Klass:
|  GF Elit   |  GF 4   |  GF 3   |  GF 56   |  GF 66   |  GF 72   |  GF 2   |  GF 1   |  GF 17   |  GF 15  |
Klass: GF Elit 

Plac Namn Förb Förening Resultat
1. Roger Andrée O Stenungsunds skg 6 6 6 6 6 6 = 36/21
3 6 6 3 2 1
2. Viktor Karlsson Hs Ålem 6 6 6 6 6 6 = 36/17
3 2 2 1 4 5
3. Henry Håkansson S Eda 6 5 6 6 6 6 = 35/24
4 3 6 0 5 6
4. Jan Rengbrand B Lidingö skf 6 6 6 6 5 6 = 35/21
6 4 2 4 2 3
5. Torbjörn Långström E Finspongs skg 6 5 6 6 6 6 = 35/19
5 2 3 1 4 4
6. Göran Åhlin D Bälgvikens skf 5 6 6 6 6 6 = 35/18
5 5 0 5 0 3
7. Magnus Rosberg E Norsholms skg 6 5 6 6 6 6 = 35/18
5 2 5 0 2 4
8. Kenneth Jonsson E Krokeks skf 6 6 6 6 5 6 = 35/16
6 1 6 3 0 0
9. Anders Östh F Kulltorps skf 4 6 6 6 6 6 = 34/24
2 5 6 4 2 5
10. Olle Gabrielsson W Rommeheds skf 6 6 6 4 6 6 = 34/21
6 5 1 0 4 5
11. Tobias Fridlund E Gusums skf 6 5 6 6 6 5 = 34/20
4 3 5 4 2 2
12. Jonas Söderblom F Kulltorps skf 6 6 6 6 4 6 = 34/17
1 3 3 4 2 4
13. Göran Hägg D Stjärnhovs skg 6 5 6 6 5 5 = 33/18
5 1 3 3 3 3
14. Liselotte Danielsson F Värnamo skf 6 5 6 6 6 4 = 33/18
2 4 3 4 4 1
15. Magnus Toresson T Glanshammar skf 6 5 6 6 6 4 = 33/17
1 2 6 3 3 2
16. Mats Svahn E Torshags skg 6 4 6 6 6 4 = 32/22
3 4 4 4 5 2
17. Erling Norgren Y Örnsköldsvik 5 5 6 6 6 4 = 32/19
3 4 4 4 2 2
18. Ulf Gustavsson E Linköpings skg 6 2 6 6 6 6 = 32/17
5 1 5 1 2 3
19. Lars Lindgren U Fagersta skf 6 5 5 5 6 5 = 32/15
3 3 0 0 4 5
20. Anna Håkansson S Eda 6 5 6 3 6 6 = 32/14
2 3 5 0 1 3
21. Leif Danielsson F Värnamo skf 5 2 6 6 6 6 = 31/18
3 2 5 2 3 3
22. Kjell Gunnarsson Hn Frödinge skg 6 3 6 4 6 6 = 31/16
2 1 5 1 4 3
23. Gunnar Elving B Söderbykarl skf 6 2 6 6 6 5 = 31/15
3 1 5 1 4 1
24. Henrik Hagelin Hs Mönsterås skf 5 4 6 6 5 5 = 31/15
1 2 3 4 2 3
25. Åke Arbrink B Rosersbergs skf 5 6 6 4 6 4 = 31/9
1 2 1 0 4 1
26. Hans Hägglund U Skultuna skf 6 2 5 6 6 5 = 30/16
3 0 1 4 5 3
27. Krister Arvidsson W Stora Skedvi skf 4 5 6 6 4 5 = 30/10
2 1 4 0 1 2
28. Bo Allansson O Stenungsunds skg 6 2 6 6 3 6 = 29/19
5 0 6 4 0 4
29. Börje Erlandsson O Skg Vikingen 6 5 5 5 5 3 = 29/15
5 3 4 1 2 0
30. Jan Thuresson E Finspongs skg 1 4 6 6 6 5 = 28/22
1 2 5 6 3 5
31. Leif Hellman D Nyköpings skg 4 2 6 5 1 5 = 23/10
2 1 3 1 0 3

Till sidhuvud


Klass: GF 4 

Plac Namn Förb Förening Resultat
1. Emil Pettersson E Krokeks skf 6 5 6 6 6 5 = 34/16
3 0 6 0 4 3
2. Robert Lindström U Skultuna skf 6 5 6 6 6 5 = 34/16
4 1 3 5 2 1
3. Torbjörn Karlsson D Vrenaortens skg 6 5 6 6 6 4 = 33/15
5 2 4 1 2 1
4. Bernt Hellström Hs Gärdlösa skf 6 5 6 6 6 3 = 32/17
3 2 4 3 4 1
5. Håkan Borg E Vadstena skg 5 4 5 6 6 6 = 32/15
2 2 1 3 4 3
6. Eva Åhlin D Bälgvikens skf 6 5 5 6 6 4 = 32/13
4 1 0 3 3 2
7. Björn Ohlsson C Uppsala skg 5 4 6 6 6 4 = 31/15
3 4 3 2 2 1
8. Kai Frick D Trosa-Vagnhärads skg 6 6 6 5 5 3 = 31/15
3 2 2 4 3 1
9. Martin Smedenborn D Åker-Länna skg 6 5 6 6 4 4 = 31/13
2 3 5 2 0 1
10. Sture Tibblin A Sthlm Central skf 4 6 6 6 6 3 = 31/13
0 4 6 1 2 0
11. Robert Fridlund E Gusums skf 5 5 6 5 6 3 = 30/14
0 3 2 2 5 2
12. Göran Tibell C HLK 6 0 6 6 6 6 = 30/12
2 0 0 5 3 2
13. Niklas Halling D Bälgvikens skf 6 4 1 6 6 6 = 29/18
3 1 0 3 6 5
14. Johan Berken B Tvör skf 6 2 5 6 5 5 = 29/15
3 0 2 5 2 3
15. Lasse Oppegard A Sthlm Central skf 6 4 6 4 6 3 = 29/14
4 1 5 0 3 1
16. Tony Jansson B Söderbykarl skf 5 4 6 5 6 3 = 29/12
0 4 4 2 2 0
17. Peter Karlsson T Glanshammar skf 6 2 4 6 6 5 = 29/11
2 1 3 2 2 1
18. Tomas Johannesson Pd Dals Ed skf 3 6 5 5 6 3 = 28/10
2 2 2 0 2 2
19. Christer Manninen D Trosa-Vagnhärads skg 5 3 6 6 6 2 = 28/5
1 0 2 0 1 1
20. Göran Johansson U Skultuna skf 4 5 4 6 5 3 = 27/14
1 3 2 4 1 3
21. Lars Berken B Tvör skf 4 3 5 6 6 3 = 27/10
2 1 2 3 2 0
22. Örjan Walterhed E Torshags skg 6 5 6 4 4 1 = 26/15
5 2 5 2 0 1
23. Martin Fridlund E Gusums skf 5 3 6 4 4 4 = 26/13
2 0 6 2 3 0
24. Anders Källman U Fagersta skf 4 2 6 1 6 6 = 25/8
1 1 3 0 2 1
25. Jonas Malmquist D Bälgvikens skf 6 5 6 5 0 3 = 25/8
2 3 2 1 0 0
26. Bernt Steffen B Frötuna skf 3 1 6 4 5 5 = 24/7
1 0 2 0 2 2
27. Torsten Karlsson D Vrenaortens skg 6 2 5 4 3 2 = 22/17
5 2 5 3 2 0
28. Peter Sundkvist E Linköpings skg 2 4 6 4 2 4 = 22/11
2 2 2 1 1 3
29. Bo Tengblad C Uppsala skg 0 4 4 5 6 3 = 22/7
0 1 2 1 2 1
30. Bo Carlsson E Norrköpings skg 1 3 5 4 6 3 = 22/6
0 2 1 2 0 1
31. Tomas Lindberg U Haraker 3 3 4 0 6 5 = 21/9
2 2 1 0 3 1
32. Magnus Johansson W Rommeheds skf 0 3 6 4 6 1 = 20/6
0 2 3 0 1 0
33. Anders Magnusson Hs Ålem 3 0 4 3 3 3 = 16/1
0 0 0 0 0 1

Till sidhuvud


Klass: GF 3 

Plac Namn Förb Förening Resultat
1. Fredrik Åkerlund U Skultuna skf 6 4 6 6 5 6 = 33/18
5 2 3 3 1 4
2. Joakim Linnman U Sala skg 5 4 6 5 6 5 = 31/13
2 1 2 1 4 3
3. Kristian Andersson Hn Frödinge skg 5 4 6 5 6 5 = 31/10
3 2 3 0 1 1
4. Martin Andersson U Skultuna skf 6 3 6 6 6 3 = 30/14
3 2 3 1 3 2
5. Sylve Lövgren I Garda-Lau skf 4 5 6 5 3 5 = 28/9
1 2 3 1 0 2
6. Mikael Ahl Hn Frödinge skg 5 4 6 5 4 3 = 27/11
1 2 2 3 2 1
7. Andreas Hägg D Stjärnhovs skg 2 4 6 6 5 4 = 27/10
1 1 3 4 1 0
8. Mikael Berkelund E Åtvid skg 4 5 5 6 6 0 = 26/4
1 0 0 3 0 0
9. Matts Johansson U Skultuna skf 5 1 4 5 5 4 = 24/8
3 0 0 1 1 3
10. Richard Bergquist Hs Ålem 4 4 6 2 6 2 = 24/7
3 0 3 0 1 0
11. Per Larsson E Norsholms skg 6 3 4 5 5 0 = 23/5
2 0 0 2 1 0
12. Mats Norberg D Åker-Länna skg 5 1 5 6 3 2 = 22/10
3 0 1 5 1 0
13. Susanne Forslund D Nyköpings skg 5 4 6 4 2 0 = 21/11
1 3 5 2 0 0
14. Peter Berkelund E Åtvid skg 2 1 6 2 3 5 = 19/6
0 0 4 0 1 1
15. Åsa Gillberg T Glanshammar skf 0 1 5 5 4 3 = 18/5
0 0 1 1 2 1
16. Kjell Liljeblad B Upplands Väsby skf 2 2 5 3 1 3 = 16/5
1 0 1 2 0 1
17. Niklas Moberg E Finspongs skg 3 1 3 1 5 3 = 16/2
0 0 1 0 1 0
18. Mats Johansson A Sthlm Central skf 2 0 2 6 3 2 = 15/0
0 0 0 0 0 0
19. Lars Gunnarsson Hn Frödinge skg 4 2 0 1 2 3 = 12/1
0 0 0 0 0 1
20. Maria Ålander T Aspa-Gusselby skf 2 0 1 1 4 1 = 9/0
0 0 0 0 0 0

Till sidhuvud


Klass: GF 56 

Plac Namn Förb Förening Resultat
1. Roland Bergstrand U Virsbo skf 5 6 6 6 6 6 = 35/20
4 4 4 2 4 2
2. Kjell Persson E Gusums skf 5 6 6 6 6 5 = 34/18
3 2 2 4 5 2
3. Sören Andersson D Kjula-Jäder skf 6 5 6 6 6 5 = 34/16
5 1 3 2 3 2
4. Hans Lindström C Litslena Grillby 5 5 6 6 6 5 = 33/16
2 3 2 3 4 2
5. Börje Nilsson C Östhammars skf 6 3 6 6 6 6 = 33/14
6 0 1 4 1 2
6. Göran Thörnert F Eksjö Garnison skf 5 5 6 6 6 5 = 33/14
2 2 2 3 3 2
7. Bengt Myrberg C Uppsala skg 5 6 6 6 5 5 = 33/14
1 2 4 1 1 5
8. Ingemar Söderberg F Kulltorps skf 6 4 6 5 5 6 = 32/17
3 2 5 1 2 4
9. Sune Påhls W Rättvik 3 5 6 6 5 6 = 31/15
1 1 4 0 5 4
10. Lars-Olov Hedlund U Fagersta skf 6 5 5 6 5 4 = 31/12
4 2 0 0 2 4
11. Bengt Nordström C Östhammars skf 6 5 6 6 4 4 = 31/11
2 3 2 1 2 1
12. Ejvind Hemmingsson Hs Mönsterås skf 3 6 6 6 4 5 = 30/15
1 5 5 1 1 2
13. Olle Wester E Valdemarsviks skg 6 3 6 4 5 6 = 30/14
4 3 3 1 2 1
14. Göran Myhrberg C Öregrunds skf 6 4 6 5 6 3 = 30/14
2 3 6 1 1 1
15. Sölve Pihl E Finspongs skg 5 4 6 5 5 5 = 30/11
3 2 3 1 2 0
16. Kurt Gillström E Kisa skg 6 1 6 6 5 5 = 29/19
5 1 5 3 3 2
17. Tore Bjurvén B Lidingö skf 6 6 6 6 5 0 = 29/18
6 4 3 5 0 0
18. Börje Forsberg C Östhammars skf 6 4 6 6 4 3 = 29/14
2 1 5 2 1 3
19. Hans Olsson E Norsholms skg 4 5 6 6 6 2 = 29/9
1 0 2 4 2 0
20. Bengt Granberg B Lidingö skf 6 3 5 6 5 4 = 29/8
4 1 0 0 1 2
21. Börje Thorsell Hs Borgholms skf 6 2 6 5 6 3 = 28/17
5 0 5 3 4 0
22. Ulf Lindén D Trosa-Vagnhärads skg 6 3 6 6 6 1 = 28/16
4 2 6 0 4 0
23. Bo Eklindh B Österhaninge 6 2 5 5 5 5 = 28/11
3 0 1 3 3 1
24. Anders Granlund X Järbo skf 5 6 5 5 5 2 = 28/11
4 3 1 3 0 0
25. Gunnar Johansson Hs Gärdlösa skf 4 3 6 5 5 5 = 28/8
0 1 1 0 2 4
26. Jan Norlander U Skultuna skf 3 3 6 6 6 3 = 27/14
1 1 4 3 4 1
27. Tommy Lundqvist D Trosa-Vagnhärads skg 3 2 6 5 5 5 = 26/12
1 1 4 2 2 2
28. Rolf Langvall B Järna skf 5 2 6 4 5 4 = 26/10
3 1 3 0 3 0
29. Lars Hjort E Linköpings skg 6 3 5 5 6 1 = 26/10
0 2 3 4 1 0
30. Folke Sandell E Borensbergs skg 6 4 5 6 0 5 = 26/8
1 1 4 1 0 1
31. Leif Andersson D Stjärnhovs skg 5 3 5 5 6 2 = 26/7
1 1 2 0 2 1
32. Anette Dahlenius D Trosa-Vagnhärads skg 6 5 6 6 0 2 = 25/15
4 1 6 4 0 0
33. Lennart Karlsson Pd Dals Ed skf 3 5 6 1 6 4 = 25/14
0 3 5 0 3 3
34. Anders Wiksjö B Järna skf 6 3 6 1 5 4 = 25/13
4 1 5 0 2 1
35. Peter Fahlman C Västerfärnebo skf 6 4 6 1 6 2 = 25/13
5 3 3 0 2 0
36. Sven-Olof Gustavsson T Skyllberg skf 6 1 6 4 5 3 = 25/12
3 1 4 1 2 1
37. Ulf Isaksson B Rosersbergs skf 3 2 4 5 6 5 = 25/9
1 1 3 2 1 1
38. Jan Westerberg D Stjärnhovs skg 5 3 6 2 5 4 = 25/9
1 1 4 1 0 2
39. Magnus Jarheden E Linköpings skg 2 4 6 6 5 2 = 25/9
1 2 2 3 0 1
40. Kjell-Åke Eneqvist I Garda-Lau skf 5 4 6 1 4 4 = 24/15
3 1 5 1 3 2
41. Björn Larsson U Fagersta skf 6 3 5 4 2 4 = 24/11
4 2 2 0 0 3
42. Sven Erik Ålander T Aspa-Gusselby skf 4 3 3 5 5 4 = 24/6
0 2 0 1 0 3
43. Gösta Hermansson B Rosersbergs skf 4 4 3 5 4 3 = 23/10
2 2 2 2 1 1
44. Åge Björnstad T Glanshammar skf 3 4 5 5 2 4 = 23/9
1 3 0 3 1 1
45. Lars Gillberg T Glanshammar skf 3 1 5 6 3 4 = 22/5
1 0 1 2 0 1
46. Anders Avhede E A1 skf 1 2 6 5 5 1 = 20/7
1 0 5 1 0 0
47. Håkan Henriksson E Norrköpings skg 5 0 5 4 3 3 = 20/5
2 0 3 0 0 0
48. Ulf Östlund E A1 skf 4 1 4 0 5 4 = 18/6
1 0 1 0 2 2
49. Jörgen Larsson F Kulltorps skf 2 0 4 3 4 4 = 17/10
0 0 4 1 2 3
50. Kent Edefuhr B Järna skf 0 0 6 1 3 2 = 12/4
0 0 1 0 1 2
51. Jan-Erik Segerholm E Norsholms skg 0 0 2 0 1 2 = 5/0
0 0 0 0 0 0

Till sidhuvud


Klass: GF 66 

Plac Namn Förb Förening Resultat
1. Sten-Ola Hallén B Järna skf 6 6 4 6 6 6 = 34/13
2 4 1 0 2 4
2. Gösta Henriksson T Skyllberg skf 6 2 6 6 6 6 = 32/19
1 0 6 4 3 5
3. Leif Andersson B Lidingö skf 6 6 6 6 4 4 = 32/18
4 3 2 4 2 3
4. Arne Larsson E Norsholms skg 6 4 4 6 6 6 = 32/14
3 1 1 1 2 6
5. Rune Lindgren T Glanshammar skf 3 6 6 5 5 6 = 31/14
0 3 5 2 1 3
6. Yngve Jakobsson I Hoborgs skf 5 1 6 6 6 6 = 30/11
1 0 1 4 1 4
7. Göte Thuresson E Finspongs skg 6 6 5 6 4 2 = 29/13
5 3 3 1 1 0
8. Bo Jönsson T Ramsberg 6 4 5 5 6 3 = 29/8
4 1 0 0 3 0
9. Rune Carlsson C Skogstibble skf 5 5 3 6 4 5 = 28/9
3 2 0 0 0 4
10. Roland Ohlsson Hs Köping-Alböke 5 5 0 2 6 6 = 24/15
4 1 0 0 5 5
11. P-E Nyström U Fagersta skf 3 3 5 5 3 5 = 24/14
2 1 4 1 2 4
12. Arne Öhman D Åker-Länna skg 4 4 6 5 4 1 = 24/10
4 2 2 0 2 0
13. S-O Winge C Uppsala skg 4 1 6 3 4 6 = 24/8
0 0 3 0 2 3
14. Aulis Kananen B Rosersbergs skf 5 5 1 5 4 4 = 24/6
2 2 0 0 0 2
15. Sven-Olof Franzén E Linköpings skg 1 4 2 4 3 3 = 17/1
0 0 0 0 0 1
16. Sölve Lundell E Norrköpings skg 2 0 2 0 1 0 = 5/1
0 0 1 0 0 0

Till sidhuvud


Klass: GF 72 

Plac Namn Förb Förening Resultat
1. Sture Larsson E Norsholms skg 4 5 6 5 6 5 = 31/12
1 1 2 2 4 2
2. Sylve Hansson A Sthlm Central skf 5 5 6 6 5 4 = 31/12
2 4 1 3 2 0
3. Evert Tjärnström D Vrenaortens skg 5 5 6 4 5 5 = 30/14
1 2 5 0 2 4
4. Erik Ernstson W Stora Skedvi skf 2 4 5 6 5 6 = 28/14
0 3 3 2 2 4
5. Bo Lundberg C Skogstibble skf 2 5 5 4 6 6 = 28/13
1 3 2 1 3 3
6. Rune Rengbrand B Lidingö skf 5 4 2 4 6 5 = 26/10
3 2 0 1 2 2
7. Lennart Gustavsson A Sthlm Central skf 6 4 4 4 2 4 = 24/8
3 2 1 1 1 0
8. Olof Johansson U Skultuna skf 6 2 2 6 3 4 = 23/11
3 1 2 2 1 2
9. Olle Pettersson E Norrköpings skg 2 5 4 2 6 4 = 23/8
1 3 3 0 0 1
10. Carl-Erik Andersson C HLK 2 6 6 3 4 2 = 23/8
0 3 1 1 3 0
11. Stig Lundqvist B Rosersbergs skf 3 3 5 3 3 4 = 21/6
0 1 3 0 2 0
12. Lennart Dahl A Katarina skf 2 4 4 1 4 2 = 17/4
1 1 1 1 0 0

Till sidhuvud


Klass: GF 2 

Plac Namn Förb Förening Resultat
1. Kenneth Erixon T Skyllberg skf 4 5 6 5 4 5 = 29/13
2 3 5 1 1 1
2. Emil Johansson U Skultuna skf 6 1 6 5 4 3 = 25/15
4 0 6 1 2 2
3. Rikard Ljungkvist D Bälgvikens skf 5 6 1 6 2 1 = 21/12
2 5 0 3 1 1
4. Sandra Sartz D Bälgvikens skf 6 4 0 3 2 4 = 19/6
4 1 0 0 0 1
5. Bo Åkerlund U Skultuna skf 4 6 1 1 1 5 = 18/9
3 4 0 0 0 2
6. Claes Carlstrand D Nyköpings skg 6 2 5 1 0 4 = 18/6
4 1 0 1 0 0
7. Göran Björkman E Åtvid skg 3 1 2 4 2 5 = 17/5
1 0 0 2 0 2

Till sidhuvud


Klass: GF 1 

Plac Namn Förb Förening Resultat
1. Sture Malmquist D Bälgvikens skf 5 5 5 5 4 4 = 28/11
1 4 2 1 1 2
2. Tommi Wijkander U Skultuna skf 2 5 5 5 4 5 = 26/7
1 2 3 0 0 1
3. Peter Andersson A Sthlm Central skf 2 0 1 5 6 5 = 19/7
0 0 0 3 3 1

Till sidhuvud


Klass: GF 17 

Plac Namn Förb Förening Resultat
1. Tomas Eriksson C Östhammars skf 6 6 6 6 6 6 = 36/16
3 4 3 3 1 2
2. Mattias Andersson U Skultuna skf 4 6 6 6 6 6 = 34/18
1 4 6 0 3 4
3. Marie Heisl U Skultuna skf 6 4 6 6 6 6 = 34/17
4 4 3 0 2 4
4. Fredrik Henningsen D Öja-Västermo skf 6 6 6 4 5 6 = 33/17
4 3 2 1 4 3
5. Jeanette Lövgren I Garda-Lau skf 4 6 4 6 5 6 = 31/17
1 5 3 1 3 4
6. Patric Jonsson E Krokeks skf 5 5 5 2 6 4 = 27/10
1 2 3 1 2 1
7. Daniel Erixon T Skyllberg skf 6 4 6 3 2 6 = 27/7
4 1 0 0 0 2
8. Eric Gustafsson E Krokeks skf 4 3 0 4 4 1 = 16/3
0 1 0 1 1 0

Till sidhuvud


Klass: GF 15 

Plac Namn Förb Förening Resultat
1. Elin Åhlin D Bälgvikens skf 6 6 6 6 6 6 = 36/16
3 4 2 3 4 0
2. Emil Långström E Finspongs skg 6 6 6 3 5 4 = 30/23
5 6 4 1 3 4
3. Leonora Karlsson Pd Dals Ed skf 6 5 6 5 0 6 = 28/10
1 1 5 0 0 3
4. Marcus Åhlin D Bälgvikens skf 5 6 2 6 6 2 = 27/14
3 3 1 5 2 0
5. Elin Bengtsson D Bälgvikens skf 5 6 2 6 6 2 = 27/10
0 5 0 3 1 1
6. Niklas Åkerlund U Skultuna skf 5 5 1 4 6 2 = 23/7
0 3 0 3 1 0
7. Joakim Johansson E Torshags skg 6 5 0 0 5 0 = 16/8
4 2 0 0 2 0
8. Claes Bergström E Torshags skg 0 2 4 2 3 2 = 13/6
0 1 2 0 2 1

Till sidhuvud