Individuella resultat Kolmårdsträffen 2001-01-07

Klass:   |  Elit   |  F4   |  F3   |  F56   |  F66   |  F72   |  F2   |  F1   |  F17   |  F15  |
Klass: E 

Plac Namn Förb Förening Resultat
1. HENRY HÅKANSSON EDA 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 = 42/28
5 2 2 4 6 6 3
2. ROGER ANDRÉE GÖTEBORG 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 = 42/22
3 1 5 5 2 5 1
3. LARS LINDGREN FAGERSTA 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 = 42/21
3 5 2 1 2 5 3
4. JARMO MARJALA ANUNDSJÖ 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 = 42/20
1 3 5 3 4 0 4
5. ANNA NILSSON EDA 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 = 42/18
1 3 1 2 3 5 3
6. OLLE GABRIELSSON ROMMEHED 6 6 6 6 6 6 5 = 41/27
6 0 6 5 4 3 3
7. MAGNUS THORESON GÖTLUNDA 6 6 6 6 6 5 6 = 41/22
3 3 4 4 3 4 1
8. TORBJÖRN LÅNGSTRÖM FINSPONG 6 6 5 6 6 6 6 = 41/21
5 3 3 1 4 5 0
9. GÖRAN ÅHLIN BÄLGVIKEN 6 6 6 6 5 6 6 = 41/20
4 0 5 4 2 0 5
10. TERO KUSMIN HOFORS 6 6 5 6 6 6 6 = 41/18
3 2 1 6 1 3 2
11. ÅKE ARBRINK ROSERSBERG 5 6 6 6 6 6 6 = 41/16
0 0 3 5 4 3 1
12. PATRIK JOHANSSON VIBERBO 5 6 6 6 6 6 6 = 41/15
1 1 2 4 0 5 2
13. GÖRAN HÄGG GÅSINGE-BJÖRNL. 6 6 6 6 6 6 5 = 41/11
3 0 0 3 1 1 3
14. HÅKAN BENGTSSON HS GULLABO 6 6 6 6 4 6 6 = 40/26
4 4 2 6 2 5 3
15. MATS SVAHN SIMONSTORP 5 6 6 6 5 6 6 = 40/21
3 0 6 5 3 3 1
16. ULF GUNNARSSON HS GULLABO 5 6 5 6 6 6 6 = 40/20
2 1 2 5 4 6 0
17. MIKAEL LINDQVIST RIMBO-RÅNÄS 6 6 6 6 6 6 4 = 40/18
1 2 3 4 1 6 1
18. ANDERS CEDERLÖF SÖDERBYKARL 6 6 5 6 6 6 5 = 40/14
1 5 1 5 1 1 0
19. ARNE BERGSTRÖM HÄRNÖSAND 5 5 6 6 6 6 6 = 40/13
2 2 2 2 3 0 2
20. ULF GUSTAVSSON LINKÖPING 6 5 5 6 6 6 6 = 40/13
2 2 0 5 2 0 2
21. VIKTOR KARLSSON HS ÅLEM 6 6 6 5 6 6 5 = 40/12
4 1 2 1 3 0 1
22. MAGNUS ROSBERG NORSHOLM 6 6 6 3 6 6 6 = 39/22
3 2 3 1 4 4 5
23. STEWE EKLUND LIDINGÖ 6 5 6 5 6 6 5 = 39/19
5 1 2 1 4 4 2
24. THOMAS BERGMAN TORSHAG 6 6 6 6 6 6 3 = 39/19
4 3 4 3 3 2 0
25. KURT GILLSTRÖM HN TÖRNSFALL 6 5 5 5 6 6 6 = 39/16
3 0 3 1 4 5 0
26. INGEMAR SÖDERBERG KULLTORP 6 6 6 6 6 6 3 = 39/16
3 0 3 6 3 1 0
27. GUNNAR ELFVING SÖDERBYKARL 6 6 4 6 5 6 6 = 39/15
4 1 0 1 3 6 0
28. TORE BJURVÉN LIDINGÖ 5 6 6 6 5 6 5 = 39/15
3 0 1 6 2 2 1
29. KJELL HANSSON VÄSTERÅS 6 6 6 5 5 6 5 = 39/14
2 2 2 1 1 3 3
30. PÄR BERLIN KA 3 6 6 5 5 5 6 6 = 39/13
3 1 2 0 2 3 2
31. KJELL JOHANSSON HOFORS 6 6 6 5 6 6 4 = 39/13
2 1 3 0 3 3 1
32. ULF INGMANSSON KLINTE 6 6 6 3 6 6 6 = 39/8
1 1 1 0 0 5 0
33. KENT SPJUTH BÄLGVIKEN 6 6 5 6 6 6 3 = 38/20
2 4 2 3 4 4 1
34. KAJ MANINEN TROSA-VAGNHÄRAD 6 5 4 6 6 6 5 = 38/14
2 0 1 1 4 4 2
35. JOHAN HASSELBERG VÄSTERÅS 6 5 6 6 5 6 4 = 38/13
3 0 1 2 1 6 0
36. ROBERT FRIDLUND GUSUM 6 4 6 6 5 6 5 = 38/8
1 1 4 1 0 0 1
37. HANS HÄGGLUND SKULTUNA 6 6 3 5 6 6 5 = 37/18
5 1 1 3 6 1 1
38. DICK JOHANSSON RIMBO-RÅNÄS 6 5 6 6 5 6 3 = 37/17
3 1 1 3 4 4 1
39. LARS GRÅBERG LITSLENAGRILLBY 6 6 5 4 4 6 5 = 36/14
1 3 0 1 2 5 2
40. PETER SKOGLUND HARAKER 5 3 6 6 5 6 5 = 36/13
4 0 1 4 0 4 0
41. CLAES-ÅKE OLSSON NYKÖPING 6 5 6 5 6 4 4 = 36/13
2 0 2 5 2 0 2
42. CARL-AXEL JOHANSSON HORN-HYCKLINGE 6 4 3 6 6 6 5 = 36/12
4 0 1 4 1 0 2
43. TOBIAS FRIDLUND GUSUM 5 6 4 6 6 6 3 = 36/9
1 0 0 6 0 1 1
44. JÖRGEN GUSTAVSSON ÖJA-VÄSTERMO 6 4 4 6 6 6 4 = 36/8
2 0 1 3 1 0 1
45. EVA ÅHLIN BÄLGVIKEN 6 3 4 6 6 6 4 = 35/19
4 0 1 4 5 3 2
46. ANDERS ÖSTH KULLTORP 6 6 5 0 6 6 6 = 35/12
3 2 0 0 3 2 2
47. BJÖRN OLSSON UPPSALA 6 6 2 5 6 6 4 = 35/12
2 1 0 5 3 1 0
48. NIKLAS HALLING BÄLGVIKEN 6 5 4 1 6 6 6 = 34/16
3 0 1 1 6 1 4
49. HÅKAN HERTZMAN HS GULLABO 6 6 6 6 5 5 0 = 34/15
5 2 2 5 1 0 0
50. KJELL PERSSON GUSUM 5 6 5 4 6 6 2 = 34/9
3 0 3 1 0 1 1
51. PETER SUNDKVIST LINKÖPING 5 6 5 5 4 6 2 = 33/11
0 0 3 2 3 3 0
52. ARNE KORSBÄCK HALLSTAHAMMAR 6 6 6 6 2 5 2 = 33/9
2 1 2 4 0 0 0
53. ANDERS MALMGREN HS VIRSERUM 2 3 6 5 5 6 6 = 33/7
0 0 3 0 1 1 2
54. TONY JANSSON SÖDERBYKARL 6 5 5 4 6 5 2 = 33/7
2 1 0 2 2 0 0
55. BO CARLSSON NORRKÖPING 6 5 3 4 6 6 2 = 32/12
3 1 1 0 3 3 1
56. MARIE ARVIDSSON BÄLGVIKEN 5 4 1 5 5 6 6 = 32/10
2 0 0 1 2 4 1
57. HANS OLSSON NORSHOLM 5 5 6 3 5 6 2 = 32/5
1 1 0 0 2 1 0
58. JAN RENGBRAND LIDINGÖ 4 1 5 6 4 6 4 = 30/10
2 0 3 3 0 0 2
59. TORBJÖRN KARLSSON VRENAORTEN 6 5 5 4 4 5 0 = 29/11
2 1 3 3 1 1 0
60. FREDRIK JOHANSSON HN VIMMERBY 2 6 4 1 6 2 4 = 25/5
0 1 0 0 3 0 1

Till sidhuvud

Klass: 4 

Plac Namn Förb Förening Resultat
1. BO WIQVIST KJULA-JÄDER 6 6 6 4 6 6 5 = 39/20
4 0 1 3 4 4 4
2. SÖLVE PIHL FINSPONG 5 6 6 6 5 6 5 = 39/9
0 2 4 1 1 1 0
3. MIKAEL PETTERSSON NORRKÖPING 6 5 5 5 6 6 5 = 38/15
3 3 3 1 4 1 0
4. MARTIN FRIDLUND GUSUM 6 6 5 6 5 6 4 = 38/10
2 2 2 0 1 1 2
5. ROBERT LUNDBERG BOTKYRKA 4 5 6 6 6 6 4 = 37/13
1 3 3 3 2 1 0
6. ERIK ANDERSSON ASPA-GUSSELBY 6 6 5 6 6 5 3 = 37/12
2 0 1 2 4 3 0
7. MIKAEL HANSSON REFTELE 6 6 5 6 6 6 2 = 37/11
1 0 1 2 2 3 2
8. PETER KARLSSON GLANSHAMMAR 6 6 5 6 5 6 2 = 36/14
3 2 2 3 2 1 1
9. GÖSTA HERMANSSON ROSERSBERG 6 6 3 5 6 6 4 = 36/11
3 2 0 1 2 2 1
10. ROLF NORDQVIST JÄRBO 6 6 6 6 3 6 3 = 36/11
1 1 1 4 1 3 0
11. MATTS JOHANSSON SKULTUNA 6 6 5 5 4 5 5 = 36/10
3 1 3 1 0 0 2
12. HÅKAN BORG VADSTENA 6 5 5 5 6 5 4 = 36/10
2 0 0 5 3 0 0
13. THOMAS HAMMARLUND NÄRKES KIL 6 6 4 5 4 6 4 = 35/16
3 1 1 3 1 6 1
14. BO OHLSSON KROKEK 5 5 5 4 5 6 5 = 35/12
3 1 3 2 3 0 0
15. TOMAS LINDBERG HARAKER 4 6 6 4 6 5 4 = 35/12
2 2 3 1 2 1 1
16. MATTIAS MATTSSON HOFORS 1 6 6 6 5 6 5 = 35/9
0 2 3 3 0 1 0
17. CLAES CARLSSON HS GULLABO 2 6 6 6 5 5 4 = 34/14
0 3 3 4 1 3 0
18. KJELL-ÅKE ENEQVIST GARDA-LAU 5 3 5 5 5 6 5 = 34/12
3 0 1 3 2 0 3
19. CHRISTER PETTERSSON VIKER 4 6 5 6 5 6 2 = 34/9
0 1 1 2 1 4 0
20. KJELL LIND BÄLINGE-JUMKIL 6 5 5 3 6 6 2 = 33/10
2 3 1 3 1 0 0
21. BO PETERSSON LINKÖPING 3 5 5 6 5 6 3 = 33/8
0 0 0 4 1 3 0
22. ANDERS BJÖRKMAN MJÖLBY 6 5 6 5 6 3 2 = 33/8
2 1 2 0 3 0 0
23. ULRIKA ANDRÉE GÖTEBORG 3 3 6 6 6 4 4 = 32/11
2 1 1 1 2 1 3
24. BO NILSSON GILLBERGA-LISTA 3 6 3 2 5 6 6 = 31/12
1 0 0 0 3 6 2
25. MATS GUSTAVSSON GULLBERGS HÄRAD 6 6 2 6 3 6 2 = 31/10
1 0 0 3 2 4 0
26. GUNNAR JOHANSSON HS GÄRDSLÖSA 5 5 4 4 4 4 5 = 31/9
2 0 4 0 1 0 2
27. LEIF INGMANSSON KLINTE 4 5 4 4 5 5 4 = 31/7
0 1 1 0 1 2 2
28. LEIF ANDERSSON GRYT 3 6 2 5 6 5 3 = 30/5
1 0 0 3 1 0 0
29. CHRISTER MANNINEN ÖSTERTÄLJESALEM 5 5 2 4 5 5 3 = 29/5
2 0 0 1 0 2 0
30. BENGT MYRBERG UPPSALA 3 5 5 0 5 6 4 = 28/8
1 1 3 0 2 0 1
31. BRITT SVENSSON HN HJORTED 3 5 2 2 5 6 5 = 28/5
0 2 0 1 0 2 0
32. BERNT HELLSTRÖM HS GÄRDSLÖSA 3 5 4 4 3 5 3 = 27/5
0 0 1 2 1 1 0
33. ÖRJAN WALTERHED TORSHAG 4 5 3 2 4 6 2 = 26/8
2 0 0 1 2 2 1
34. ANDERS BJÖRKMAN HÄRNÖSAND 2 5 2 4 6 6 0 = 25/8
0 1 0 4 2 1 0
35. TORSTEN KARLSSON VRENAORTEN 2 4 4 3 6 3 1 = 23/6
1 1 1 2 1 0 0

Till sidhuvud

Klass: 3 

Plac Namn Förb Förening Resultat
1. PETER HÅLL ROSERSBERG 6 4 5 6 6 6 3 = 36/18
5 3 0 3 2 4 1
2. JAN HALLING SÖDERMALM-LILJE 6 5 5 5 5 6 4 = 36/15
5 1 2 1 3 1 2
3. OLLE WESTER VALDEMARSVIK 6 5 2 5 4 6 6 = 34/6
1 2 0 0 0 2 1
4. BOSSE JOHANSSON HÄRNÖSAND 5 4 4 5 6 6 3 = 33/13
2 0 1 3 3 3 1
5. HANS KARLSSON NÄRKES KIL 5 6 3 5 4 6 2 = 31/11
0 1 1 3 1 5 0
6. LEIF JOHANSSON HN TUNA 6 5 2 5 4 6 3 = 31/6
1 0 0 1 1 3 0
7. ANDREAS NILSSON GILLBERGA-LISTA 6 5 1 3 6 6 3 = 30/12
3 0 0 0 5 4 0
8. LARS GILLBERG GLANSHAMMAR 4 3 3 6 5 3 6 = 30/7
0 0 1 2 2 0 2
9. PERNILLA JONSSON KROKEK 3 5 4 4 5 6 3 = 30/7
1 0 2 2 0 2 0
10. GUNILLA LANGVALL JÄRNA 4 3 4 5 5 6 3 = 30/6
0 2 0 2 1 1 0
11. LENNART HESS NORSHOLM 6 4 5 3 5 2 4 = 29/12
2 2 3 1 2 0 2
12. MARIA ÅLANDER ASPA-GUSSELBY 3 6 4 4 5 2 3 = 27/5
1 3 0 0 1 0 0
13. GÖSTA NILSSON HÄRNÖSAND 5 5 3 5 3 4 1 = 26/5
0 0 2 3 0 0 0
14. LARS HESS NORSHOLM 4 6 4 0 6 3 2 = 25/9
2 1 2 0 3 0 1
15. ANDERS MAGNUSSON HS ÅLEM 4 2 2 5 5 6 1 = 25/6
2 0 1 0 0 3 0
16. BÖRJE JOHANSSON BORENSBERG 3 4 5 0 4 6 3 = 25/4
1 1 0 0 0 2 0
17. DAN GUNNARSSON HS GULLABO 4 6 1 2 5 6 0 = 24/8
2 2 1 1 1 1 0
18. ERIK EDSTAM S:T ANNA 6 4 4 2 3 0 4 = 23/4
1 0 2 1 0 0 0
19. KENT EDEFUHR JÄRNA 3 0 3 6 4 4 2 = 22/8
1 0 1 2 1 3 0
20. TOMAS SVEDBERG TOLTORP 4 3 3 0 3 1 4 = 18/2
0 0 1 0 1 0 0
21. KJELL AHRENIUS HARAKER 3 2 3 3 4 0 3 = 18/0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22. TOMMY LUNDQUIST TROSA-VAGNHÄRAD 0 3 3 0 3 3 0 = 12/6
0 1 2 0 1 2 0

Till sidhuvud

Klass: 56 

Plac Namn Förb Förening Resultat
1. KRISTER ROSENBERG STHLM SKARP 5 6 6 5 6 6 6 = 40/12
1 1 2 1 1 5 1
2. BJÖRN LARSSON KUMLA 6 6 4 6 6 6 6 = 40/5
1 0 0 0 4 0 0
3. ANDERS WIKSJÖ JÄRNA 6 6 6 6 6 4 5 = 39/14
1 3 2 4 3 0 1
4. SVEN-OLOF GUSTAVSSON SKYLLBERG 5 5 5 5 6 6 5 = 37/14
0 1 2 2 5 3 1
5. LEIF ANDERSSON LIDINGÖ 6 6 5 5 6 6 3 = 37/11
2 1 1 2 4 0 1
6. PER-OLOF HÖGLUND GÅSINGE-BJÖRNL 6 6 2 5 6 6 6 = 37/9
2 0 0 3 0 1 3
7. STURE FORSBERG LIDEN 5 6 3 6 6 6 4 = 36/15
2 0 0 3 2 6 2
8. HANS THORESON GÖTLUNDA 6 5 4 6 6 5 4 = 36/14
3 1 1 1 5 3 0
9. PER-ERIK NYSTRÖM FAGERSTA 4 6 6 6 6 4 4 = 36/12
1 1 2 5 3 0 0
10. LARS HJORTH LINKÖPING 6 5 5 6 6 6 2 = 36/11
2 1 2 3 0 3 0
11. SÖREN ANDERSSON KJULA-JÄDER 5 6 6 5 6 4 3 = 35/17
3 1 1 2 4 4 2
12. CARL-AXEL GUNNARSSON HN FRÖDINGE 6 5 5 5 4 5 5 = 35/14
6 1 1 1 1 1 3
13. LARS-OLOF HEDLUND FAGERSTA 6 4 5 3 6 6 5 = 35/12
1 0 0 1 3 4 3
14. KRISTER NILSSON BOTKYRKA 6 5 6 5 4 4 5 = 35/11
2 0 4 2 2 0 1
15. ROLF LANGVALL JÄRNA 5 5 4 6 6 6 3 = 35/11
1 0 2 2 5 1 0
16. EJVIND HEMMINGSSON HS MÖNSTERÅS 4 5 6 6 5 6 3 = 35/11
1 1 3 2 0 3 1
17. MAGNUS SUNDELL SOLLENTUNA 4 5 6 6 2 6 5 = 34/12
1 2 1 4 1 2 1
18. ÅGE BJÖRNSTAD GLANSHAMMAR 6 4 6 5 3 6 4 = 34/8
0 1 2 2 0 1 2
19. BENGT GRANBERG LIDINGÖ 5 6 4 2 6 6 4 = 33/12
0 1 1 1 3 4 2
20. INGEMAR SÖDERLUND STHLM SKARP 6 4 3 6 6 5 2 = 32/11
2 1 0 3 3 1 1
21. ANDERS AVHEDE A 1 6 6 2 3 6 5 4 = 32/10
1 3 0 0 4 1 1
22. OWE LUNDEN HJULSBRO 6 4 5 6 3 5 3 = 32/9
2 1 2 3 0 0 1
23. GÖSTA HENRIKSSON SKYLLBERG 6 4 4 6 6 3 3 = 32/7
3 0 1 2 1 0 0
24. INGVAR JÄRNÄNG HS GRÖNSKÅRA-FAGER 5 6 5 5 4 5 2 = 32/7
1 2 1 1 1 0 1
25. ULF LINDÉN TROSA-VAGNHÄRAD 5 6 5 6 6 0 4 = 32/6
1 3 1 0 1 0 0
26. BO JÖNSSON RAMSBERG 5 6 4 4 5 4 4 = 32/4
1 2 1 0 0 0 0
27. STEN-OLA HALLÉN JÄRNA 5 5 4 5 3 6 3 = 31/12
1 1 2 3 0 4 1
28. JAN-OLOV SVENSSON HN HJORTED 3 5 4 3 5 6 3 = 29/11
0 3 1 2 3 1 1
29. ARNE AXELSSON VÄSTERÅS 6 6 5 1 4 4 3 = 29/11
1 3 4 0 1 1 1
30. ARNE LARSSON NORSHOLM 4 5 4 5 3 6 2 = 29/9
0 0 3 1 0 5 0
31. TORSTEN KARDELL SOLNA 4 3 5 4 5 6 2 = 29/5
0 1 2 0 1 1 0
32. STIG LARSSON ÖSTERTÄLJESALEM 2 5 6 2 4 5 4 = 28/5
0 0 0 2 1 2 0
33. JAN NORLANDER SKULTUNA 6 6 6 1 3 6 0 = 28/3
1 1 0 0 0 1 0
34. ALF LINDQVIST NÄRKES KIL 4 6 3 6 2 6 0 = 27/11
3 2 1 4 0 1 0
35. JAN WESTERBERG GRYT 4 4 5 4 4 3 3 = 27/8
0 1 1 2 0 2 2
36. SVEN-ERIK ÅLANDER ASPA-GUSSELBY 4 3 4 4 5 5 2 = 27/8
2 1 1 1 3 0 0
37. KARL-ERIK GUSTAFSSON ÖJA-VÄSTERMO 3 4 4 5 4 5 1 = 26/10
0 1 2 5 1 1 0
38. IVAR LARSSON NÄRKES KIL 5 6 3 3 2 6 1 = 26/7
1 1 1 0 0 4 0
39. ÅKE LINDQVIST ÖREBRO SKF 3 2 6 0 6 6 2 = 25/4
0 0 1 0 0 3 0
40. BERTIL FAHLSTRÖM GÅSINGE-BJÖRNL. 4 4 3 3 3 6 1 = 24/6
0 2 0 0 0 4 0
41. ROLAND PAULSSON VÅNGA 4 5 3 2 4 6 0 = 24/4
0 0 1 0 1 2 0
42. BIRGER JOHANSSON HS GÄRDSLÖSA 3 6 2 0 5 6 1 = 23/7
1 2 0 0 3 1 0
43. JOHNNY KARLSSON HS ÅLEM 5 5 1 2 4 6 0 = 23/5
1 1 0 0 0 3 0
44. STURE LARSSON NORSHOLM 4 3 0 5 4 6 1 = 23/4
1 0 0 1 0 2 0
45. LASSE BERG NYKÖPING 1 5 2 4 3 5 3 = 23/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 1
46. ARNE ÖHMAN ÅKER-LÄNNA 3 5 4 2 3 4 2 = 23/2
0 0 1 0 0 0 1
47. RUNAR AUGUSTSSON NORRKÖPING 3 5 4 0 5 3 2 = 22/8
2 0 2 0 2 1 1
48. ARNE GRAHN HVETLANDA 4 2 6 0 5 3 1 = 21/4
1 0 2 0 0 0 1
49. HÅKAN HENRIKSSON NORRKÖPING 3 4 4 2 6 1 1 = 21/4
2 0 0 0 2 0 0
50. OLLE GUSTAVSSON BORENSBERG 4 5 1 0 4 2 4 = 20/0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
51. EBBE GUSTAFSSON ÅTVID 3 5 1 5 3 0 0 = 17/5
1 1 0 3 0 0 0
52. AULIS KANANEN SOLNA 1 1 1 5 4 4 1 = 17/4
0 0 0 3 1 0 0
53. S-O FRANZÉN LINKÖPING 0 1 3 4 4 0 0 = 12/1
0 0 0 0 1 0 0

Till sidhuvud

Klass: 66 

Plac Namn Förb Förening Resultat
1. LENNART ERICSSON TROSA-VAGNHÄRAD 6 5 6 6 6 6 4 = 39/11
0 0 3 4 2 2 0
2. RUNE RENGBRAND LIDINGÖ 6 5 6 5 6 5 5 = 38/13
4 3 1 2 2 0 1
3. BENGT JANSSON ÅKER-LÄNNA 5 2 6 5 6 4 6 = 34/14
4 0 3 1 3 2 1
4. SVEN HELLQVIST MJÖLBY 4 5 5 5 4 6 5 = 34/7
1 0 1 1 0 3 1
5. TORE ERIKSSON GILLBERGA-LISTA 1 6 6 5 6 5 4 = 33/8
0 0 3 2 0 2 1
6. GUNNAR PAULSSON VÅNGA 5 0 5 4 4 5 3 = 26/6
0 0 3 2 0 1 0
7. SYLVE HANSSON ÖSTERTÄLJESALEM 3 4 6 5 5 1 2 = 26/6
0 0 2 3 1 0 0
8. STIG LUNDQVIST ROSERSBERG 3 6 4 4 1 1 5 = 24/6
3 1 0 0 0 0 2
9. BROR GILLSTRÖM SKÖNBERGA 1 3 3 3 2 1 3 = 16/1
0 0 0 0 0 0 1
10. WEINE ANDERSSON BORENSBERG 1 0 3 0 3 6 2 = 15/2
0 0 0 0 0 2 0
11. BROR FORS TOLTORP 4 4 0 5 0 0 0 = 13/3
1 0 0 2 0 0 0

Till sidhuvud

Klass: 72 

Plac Namn Förb Förening Resultat
1. ERIK SJÖBERG FLEN 4 6 5 6 6 6 5 = 38/10
1 3 3 1 1 0 1
2. OLLE PETTERSSON NORRKÖPING 5 6 6 6 4 5 6 = 38/9
2 0 1 3 0 0 3
3. OLOF JOHANSSON SKULTUNA 6 4 4 6 6 6 3 = 35/14
2 2 2 4 1 2 1
4. SVEN-ERIC JACOBSSON KA 3 2 6 6 2 6 6 6 = 34/16
0 2 3 0 5 4 2
5. EVERT TJÄRNSTRÖM VRENAORTEN 5 2 6 6 5 2 5 = 31/13
1 0 3 3 4 0 2
6. ALVAR PERSSON VISBY 5 2 6 4 4 5 5 = 31/11
2 0 3 0 1 2 3
7. GUNNAR FORSMAN NÄRKES KIL 6 3 2 5 6 5 4 = 31/11
2 0 0 3 3 3 0
8. LENNART GUSTAVSSON SÖDERMALM-LILJE 4 2 6 4 4 6 4 = 30/12
2 0 2 2 1 4 1
9. OLLE ARONSSON LIDINGÖ 6 6 4 4 4 1 5 = 30/9
1 2 1 2 1 0 2
10. OVE BLOMQUIST SOLNA 4 1 4 3 6 5 4 = 27/4
0 0 0 1 1 1 1
11. KJELL RUNNEMARK STHLM SKARP 5 6 3 3 2 3 4 = 26/5
2 1 0 1 0 1 0
12. GÖTE LORDH FLEN 5 0 3 6 3 5 2 = 24/4
2 0 0 0 0 2 0
13. HANS NILSSON GULLBERGS HÄRAD 0 4 4 1 3 5 3 = 20/5
0 1 0 0 2 2 0
14. SVEN JOHANSSON ÅKER-LÄNNA 0 0 1 3 5 4 4 = 17/0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15. GÖSTA OLSSON KROKEK 4 1 2 0 1 0 0 = 8/0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Till sidhuvud

Klass: 2 

Plac Namn Förb Förening Resultat
1. ULRIKA WISTEDT RIMBO-RÅNÄS 6 4 5 4 5 5 4 = 33/13
2 0 2 2 1 3 3
2. GERT ÅBERG NÄRTUNAGOTTRÖRA 3 6 5 1 5 6 5 = 31/8
2 0 2 0 2 2 0
3. ANETTE DAHLENIUS TROSA-VAGNHÄRAD 5 4 5 3 5 6 3 = 31/6
1 0 2 0 1 1 1
4. HENRIK AHRENIUS HARAKER 4 5 5 3 5 4 4 = 30/11
2 0 0 2 2 2 3
5. VERONICA GUSTAVSSON GULLBERGS HÄRAD 4 4 6 3 4 6 2 = 29/11
2 2 3 1 0 3 0
6. ÅSA GILLBERG GLANSHAMMAR 5 3 5 4 4 5 2 = 28/10
3 0 3 0 2 2 0
7. KENNETH NORDIN ÖREBRO SKF 3 5 6 2 6 5 1 = 28/1
0 0 1 0 0 0 0
8. BO KARNSTEDT ÖJA-VÄSTERMO 2 4 1 4 5 6 5 = 27/4
0 0 1 1 0 1 1
9. JOAKIM WOLFRAM ÖJA-VÄSTERMO 5 6 4 3 3 1 2 = 24/6
1 3 1 0 1 0 0
10. LARS GUNNARSSON HN FRÖDINGE 6 3 6 0 2 3 3 = 23/6
1 1 3 0 0 1 0
11. BO ERIKSSON LINKÖPING 0 4 3 5 3 5 3 = 23/4
0 0 1 0 0 1 2
12. ROLF ENQUIST UPPSALA 0 6 4 1 4 3 3 = 21/6
0 2 1 1 1 0 1
13. FREDRIK GUSTAFSSON ÅTVID 4 2 4 2 4 0 4 = 20/4
2 0 0 0 2 0 0
14. LENNART ANDERSSON GULLBERGS HÄRAD 1 1 4 4 0 3 3 = 16/6
1 0 0 3 0 2 0

Till sidhuvud

Klass: 1 

Plac Namn Förb Förening Resultat
1. TERESIA KARLSSON VALDEMARSVIK 3 3 5 0 3 6 2 = 22/5
0 0 1 0 1 2 1
2. JARI PEHKOLA HÄRNÖSAND 1 3 2 1 0 1 4 = 12/1
0 1 0 0 0 0 0

Till sidhuvud

Klass: 17 

Plac Namn Förb Förening Resultat
1. NIKLAS NILSSON GILLBERGA-LISTA 5 6 6 6 2 6 6 = 37/10
2 1 3 2 0 1 1
2. ANDERS LINDKVIST TORSHAG 3 4 6 6 6 6 5 = 36/18
2 2 4 3 2 4 1
3. SOFIE WESTERBERG GRYT 5 5 6 5 5 6 4 = 36/15
2 1 4 3 0 4 1
4. JONAS MALMQUIST BÄLGVIKEN 6 6 6 3 5 5 5 = 36/13
1 2 2 1 3 4 0
5. MIKAEL SUNESSON NYKÖPING 6 5 5 6 6 5 2 = 35/10
3 0 1 3 2 1 0
6. ROBERT LINDSTRÖM SKULTUNA 2 3 6 6 6 6 6 = 35/8
0 1 1 1 0 2 3
7. ANDREAS HÄGG GÅSINGE-BJÖRNL. 5 5 4 6 4 4 6 = 34/12
3 2 0 3 2 1 1
8. LARS ÅBERG NÄRTUNAGOTTRÖRA 6 4 6 3 6 5 4 = 34/9
2 1 2 0 3 1 0
9. MARTIN ARNÖR ÖJA-VÄSTERMO 5 4 6 5 6 4 4 = 34/7
2 0 0 3 0 1 1
10. ÅSA ANDERSSON NORRKÖPING 6 5 5 5 2 6 3 = 32/9
1 1 1 3 0 3 0
11. GUSTAF DOHLMAR TORSHAG 6 4 5 4 5 3 5 = 32/8
2 1 2 1 1 0 1
12. ANNICA HEDMAN VADSTENA 3 6 5 5 3 4 3 = 29/9
0 2 4 3 0 0 0
13. PATRIK SARTZ ÖJA-VÄSTERMO 5 1 5 6 3 5 3 = 28/8
3 0 1 4 0 0 0
14. CHRISTOFER SERS ÖREBRO SKF 6 3 6 4 5 1 1 = 26/3
1 0 1 1 0 0 0
15. JENNIE KARLSSON HN FRÖDINGE 2 1 3 1 1 3 2 = 13/2
0 0 1 0 0 1 0

Till sidhuvud

Klass: 15 

Plac Namn Förb Förening Resultat
1. JOHANNA NORDIN ÖREBRO SKF 6 6 5 5 6 6 1 = 35/11
1 2 3 1 3 1 0
2. FREDRIK HENNINGSEN ÖJA-VÄSTERMO 6 5 6 2 4 1 5 = 29/2
0 0 1 0 0 0 1
3. MARTIN BERGMAN KROKEK 1 0 1 3 3 0 2 = 10/2
1 0 0 1 0 0 0
4. FREDRIK AHRENIUS HARAKER 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 = 2/0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Till sidhuvud